Raspored
Druga liga Federacije BiH - Jug
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Kamešnica | - | FK Turbina | 0 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 17:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | Međugorje | 0 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 16:00 | Kruševo | - | HNK Čapljina | 7 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 17:00 | Višići | - | NK Troglav | 2 : 4 | |
HNK Brotnjo | - | - : - | ||||
20.08.23. | 17:00 | HNK Neum | - | HNK Grude | 2 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Ljubuški | - | FK Klis | 2 : 3 | |
20.08.23. | 17:00 | HNK Rama | - | HNK Stolac | 2 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Međugorje | - | - : - | ||||
27.08.23. | 17:00 | HNK Brotnjo | - | NK Kamešnica | 4 : 2 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | HNK Stolac | - | HNK Neum | 0 : 4 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Rama | 0 : 1 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | HNK Grude | - | NK Ljubuški | 0 : 3 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Klis | - | Kruševo | 0 : 4 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | HNK Čapljina | - | Višići | 0 : 2 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Troglav | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 2 : 5 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.23. | 16:30 | Međugorje | - | NK Troglav | 1 : 2 | |
NK Kamešnica | - | - : - | ||||
03.09.23. | 16:30 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | HNK Čapljina | 0 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 16:30 | HNK Rama | - | HNK Brotnjo | 1 : 2 | |
03.09.23. | 16:30 | Kruševo | - | HNK Grude | 5 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 16:30 | Višići | - | FK Klis | 3 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 16:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Stolac | 3 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 16:30 | HNK Neum | - | FK Turbina | 1 : 2 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.23. | 16:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | Međugorje | 0 : 4 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Klis | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 3 : 0 | |
10.09.23. | 16:30 | HNK Grude | - | Višići | 0 : 1 | |
10.09.23. | 16:30 | HNK Stolac | - | Kruševo | 2 : 1 | |
10.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Turbina | - | NK Ljubuški | 1 : 0 | |
10.09.23. | 16:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | HNK Neum | 1 : 1 | |
10.09.23. | 16:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Rama | 2 : 3 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.23. | 16:00 | Međugorje | - | FK Klis | 2 : 4 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | NK Troglav | - | HNK Čapljina | 2 : 0 | |
HNK Rama | - | - : - | ||||
17.09.23. | 16:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | HNK Grude | 0 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | Višići | - | HNK Stolac | 5 : 3 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | HNK Neum | - | NK Kamešnica | 3 : 2 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | Kruševo | - | FK Turbina | 5 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Brotnjo | 3 : 4 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.23. | 15:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | Kruševo | 2 : 4 | |
HNK Čapljina | - | - : - | ||||
24.09.23. | 15:30 | HNK Rama | - | HNK Neum | 4 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 15:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | NK Ljubuški | 2 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Turbina | - | Višići | 1 : 1 | |
24.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Klis | - | NK Troglav | 1 : 1 | |
24.09.23. | 15:30 | HNK Stolac | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 1 : 1 | |
24.09.23. | 15:30 | HNK Grude | - | Međugorje | 1 : 2 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Neum | - | - : - | ||||
30.09.23. | 15:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | FK Klis | 1 : 2 | |
01.10.23. | 15:30 | NK Troglav | - | HNK Grude | 0 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 15:30 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | FK Turbina | 5 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 15:30 | Višići | - | HNK Brotnjo | 2 : 2 | |
01.10.23. | 15:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Rama | 1 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 15:30 | Međugorje | - | HNK Stolac | 2 : 6 | |
01.10.23. | 15:30 | Kruševo | - | NK Kamešnica | 2 : 1 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.23. | 15:00 | HNK Grude | - | HNK Čapljina | 1 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | HNK Brotnjo | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 3 : 2 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Turbina | - | Međugorje | 0 : 4 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | HNK Stolac | - | NK Troglav | 3 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Kamešnica | - | Višići | 2 : 3 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | HNK Neum | - | NK Ljubuški | 1 : 5 | |
FK Klis | - | - : - | ||||
08.10.23. | 15:00 | HNK Rama | - | Kruševo | 2 : 3 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Ljubuški | - | - : - | ||||
11.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Klis | - | HNK Grude | 1 : 1 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | HNK Čapljina | - | HNK Stolac | 2 : 2 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | Međugorje | - | HNK Brotnjo | 1 : 0 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | NK Kamešnica | 2 : 2 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Troglav | - | FK Turbina | 1 : 0 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | Kruševo | - | HNK Neum | 3 : 3 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | Višići | - | HNK Rama | 4 : 2 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.23. | 15:00 | HNK Stolac | - | FK Klis | 1 : 0 | |
15.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Čapljina | 3 : 2 | |
15.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Kamešnica | - | Međugorje | 1 : 1 | |
15.10.23. | 15:00 | HNK Brotnjo | - | NK Troglav | 3 : 3 | |
15.10.23. | 15:00 | HNK Neum | - | Višići | 3 : 1 | |
15.10.23. | 15:00 | HNK Rama | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 1 : 4 | |
HNK Grude | - | - : - | ||||
15.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Ljubuški | - | Kruševo | 3 : 0 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kruševo | - | - : - | ||||
21.10.23. | 14:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | HNK Brotnjo | 2 : 4 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Klis | - | FK Turbina | 3 : 2 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | HNK Grude | - | HNK Stolac | 1 : 1 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | HNK Neum | 2 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | NK Troglav | - | NK Kamešnica | 5 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | Međugorje | - | HNK Rama | 5 : 2 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | Višići | - | NK Ljubuški | 3 : 6 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Stolac | - | - : - | ||||
29.10.23. | 13:30 | Kruševo | - | Višići | 2 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 13:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 3 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 13:30 | HNK Neum | - | Međugorje | 2 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 13:30 | HNK Rama | - | NK Troglav | 0 : 3 | |
29.10.23. | 13:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Čapljina | 1 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 13:30 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Grude | 2 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 13:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | FK Klis | 0 : 2 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Višići | - | - : - | ||||
05.11.23. | 13:30 | HNK Stolac | - | FK Turbina | 0 : 2 | |
26.11.23. | 13:00 | HNK Grude | - | HNK Brotnjo | 1 : 3 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | Kruševo | 3 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | HNK Rama | 2 : 2 | |
26.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Klis | - | NK Kamešnica | 2 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Troglav | - | HNK Neum | 2 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | Međugorje | - | NK Ljubuški | 0 : 1 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.23. | 13:30 | HNK Rama | - | FK Klis | 1 : 2 | |
12.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | NK Troglav | 1 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 13:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | HNK Stolac | 3 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 13:30 | HNK Neum | - | HNK Čapljina | 1 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 13:30 | Kruševo | - | Međugorje | 1 : 1 | |
FK Turbina | - | - : - | ||||
12.11.23. | 13:30 | Višići | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 1 : 2 | |
12.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Grude | 2 : 2 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Brotnjo | 0 : 1 | |
19.11.23. | 13:30 | HNK Grude | - | HNK Rama | 0 : 0 | |
19.11.23. | 13:30 | HNK Stolac | - | NK Kamešnica | 0 : 1 | |
HNK Sloga GV-U | - | - : - | ||||
18.11.23. | 13:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | NK Ljubuški | 1 : 2 | |
18.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Klis | - | HNK Neum | 3 : 1 | |
19.11.23. | 13:30 | Međugorje | - | Višići | 2 : 3 | |
19.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Troglav | - | Kruševo | 1 : 1 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Brotnjo | - | - : - | ||||
17.03.24. | 15:00 | Međugorje | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 2 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 15:00 | HNK Čapljina | - | Kruševo | 1 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | NK Troglav | - | Višići | 3 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | HNK Grude | - | HNK Neum | 2 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Klis | - | NK Ljubuški | 2 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | HNK Stolac | - | HNK Rama | 1 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Turbina | - | NK Kamešnica | 1 : 0 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Međugorje | - | - : - | ||||
24.03.24. | 15:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Brotnjo | 0 : 0 | |
24.03.24. | 14:30 | HNK Neum | - | HNK Stolac | 1 : 0 | |
24.03.24. | 15:30 | HNK Rama | - | FK Turbina | 5 : 2 | |
24.03.24. | 15:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Grude | 2 : 1 | |
24.03.24. | 15:30 | Kruševo | - | FK Klis | 2 : 0 | |
24.03.24. | 15:30 | Višići | - | HNK Čapljina | 1 : 2 | |
24.03.24. | 15:30 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | NK Troglav | 1 : 1 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Kamešnica | - | - : - | ||||
30.03.24. | 16:00 | NK Troglav | - | Međugorje | 0 : 2 | |
30.03.24. | 16:00 | HNK Čapljina | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 2 : 2 | |
30.03.24. | 16:00 | HNK Brotnjo | - | HNK Rama | 4 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 16:00 | HNK Grude | - | Kruševo | 0 : 2 | |
30.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Klis | - | Višići | 0 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 16:00 | HNK Stolac | - | NK Ljubuški | 0 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Neum | 2 : 1 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.04.24. | 16:00 | Međugorje | - | HNK Čapljina | 5 : 4 | |
07.04.24. | 16:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | FK Klis | 2 : 2 | |
07.04.24. | 16:00 | Višići | - | HNK Grude | 4 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 16:00 | Kruševo | - | HNK Stolac | 4 : 0 | |
07.04.24. | 16:00 | NK Ljubuški | - | FK Turbina | 5 : 2 | |
07.04.24. | 16:00 | HNK Neum | - | HNK Brotnjo | 1 : 2 | |
07.04.24. | 16:00 | HNK Rama | - | NK Kamešnica | 2 : 1 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Rama | - | - : - | ||||
14.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Klis | - | Međugorje | 2 : 2 | |
13.04.24. | 16:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | NK Troglav | 2 : 2 | |
14.04.24. | 16:30 | HNK Grude | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 2 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 16:30 | HNK Stolac | - | Višići | 4 : 0 | |
14.04.24. | 16:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Neum | 2 : 0 | |
14.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Turbina | - | Kruševo | 1 : 3 | |
14.04.24. | 16:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | NK Ljubuški | 1 : 1 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Čapljina | - | - : - | ||||
18.04.24. | 17:00 | Kruševo | - | HNK Brotnjo | 1 : 2 | |
17.04.24. | 17:00 | HNK Neum | - | HNK Rama | 0 : 0 | |
17.04.24. | 17:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | NK Kamešnica | 2 : 1 | |
17.04.24. | 17:00 | Višići | - | FK Turbina | 2 : 3 | |
17.04.24. | 17:00 | NK Troglav | - | FK Klis | 2 : 1 | |
24.04.24. | 17:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | HNK Stolac | 1 : 0 | |
17.04.24. | 17:00 | Međugorje | - | HNK Grude | 2 : 1 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Neum | - | - : - | ||||
21.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Klis | - | HNK Čapljina | 2 : 1 | |
21.04.24. | 17:00 | HNK Grude | - | NK Troglav | 0 : 1 | |
21.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 1 : 3 | |
21.04.24. | 17:00 | HNK Brotnjo | - | Višići | 3 : 1 | |
21.04.24. | 17:00 | HNK Rama | - | NK Ljubuški | 2 : 1 | |
21.04.24. | 17:00 | HNK Stolac | - | Međugorje | 1 : 3 | |
21.04.24. | 17:00 | NK Kamešnica | - | Kruševo | 1 : 2 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Klis | - | - : - | ||||
27.04.24. | 17:00 | HNK Čapljina | - | HNK Grude | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 17:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | HNK Brotnjo | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 17:00 | Međugorje | - | FK Turbina | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 17:00 | NK Troglav | - | HNK Stolac | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 17:00 | Višići | - | NK Kamešnica | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 17:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Neum | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 17:00 | Kruševo | - | HNK Rama | - : - |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Ljubuški | - | - : - | ||||
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Grude | - | FK Klis | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Stolac | - | HNK Čapljina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Brotnjo | - | Međugorje | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Turbina | - | NK Troglav | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Neum | - | Kruševo | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Rama | - | Višići | - : - |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Grude | - | - : - | ||||
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Klis | - | HNK Stolac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Čapljina | - | FK Turbina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Međugorje | - | NK Kamešnica | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Troglav | - | HNK Brotnjo | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Višići | - | HNK Neum | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | HNK Rama | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Kruševo | - | NK Ljubuški | - : - |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kruševo | - | - : - | ||||
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Brotnjo | - | HNK Čapljina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Turbina | - | FK Klis | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Stolac | - | HNK Grude | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Neum | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Kamešnica | - | NK Troglav | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Rama | - | Međugorje | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Ljubuški | - | Višići | - : - |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Stolac | - | - : - | ||||
Slobodan | Slobodan | Višići | - | Kruševo | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | NK Ljubuški | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Međugorje | - | HNK Neum | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Troglav | - | HNK Rama | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Čapljina | - | NK Kamešnica | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Grude | - | FK Turbina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Klis | - | HNK Brotnjo | - : - |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Višići | - | - : - | ||||
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Turbina | - | HNK Stolac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Brotnjo | - | HNK Grude | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Kruševo | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Rama | - | HNK Čapljina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Kamešnica | - | FK Klis | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Neum | - | NK Troglav | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Ljubuški | - | Međugorje | - : - |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Turbina | - | - : - | ||||
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Klis | - | HNK Rama | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Troglav | - | NK Ljubuški | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Stolac | - | HNK Brotnjo | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Čapljina | - | HNK Neum | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Međugorje | - | Kruševo | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | Višići | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Grude | - | NK Kamešnica | - : - |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Brotnjo | - | FK Turbina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Rama | - | HNK Grude | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Stolac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Čapljina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HNK Neum | - | FK Klis | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Višići | - | Međugorje | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Kruševo | - | NK Troglav | - : - | |
HNK Sloga GV-U | - | - : - |