1.
OFK Gradina
30
19
4
7
29
59 : 30
61
FK Famos Hrasnica - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
OFK Gradina - HNK Branitelj 3 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - OFK Gradina 1 : 2
OFK Gradina - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - OFK Gradina 1 : 1
2.
FK Budućnost Banovići
30
17
3
10
15
47 : 32
54
HNK Branitelj - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 3
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 3
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
3.
NK Vitez
30
15
7
8
24
55 : 31
52
NK Krajišnik - NK Vitez 3 : 4
NK Vitez - FK Famos Hrasnica 3 : 0
HNK Branitelj - NK Vitez 4 : 1
NK Vitez - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Vitez 0 : 3
4.
FK Rudar Kakanj
30
15
7
8
19
52 : 33
52
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Iskra 3 : 1
FK Unis - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 5
FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Čapljina 4 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - OFK Gradina 1 : 1
5.
FK Krajina Cazin
30
14
8
8
11
39 : 28
50
NK Jedinstvo - FK Krajina Cazin 0 : 2
FK Krajina Cazin - HNK Orašje 2 : 0
NK Krajišnik - FK Krajina Cazin 2 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Famos Hrasnica 2 : 0
HNK Branitelj - FK Krajina Cazin 2 : 0
6.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
30
14
7
9
33
63 : 30
49
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Čapljina 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - OFK Gradina 1 : 2
NK Vitez - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Goražde 4 : 1
7.
HNK Čapljina
30
15
3
12
8
42 : 34
48
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Čapljina 2 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Čapljina 4 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK Iskra 3 : 2
FK Unis - HNK Čapljina 0 : 1
8.
NK Iskra
30
14
6
10
8
42 : 34
48
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Iskra 3 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Unis 1 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Iskra 3 : 2
NK Iskra - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
9.
FK Goražde
30
13
3
14
-5
38 : 43
42
HNK Orašje - FK Goražde 2 : 1
FK Goražde - NK Krajišnik 3 : 0
FK Famos Hrasnica - FK Goražde 4 : 2
FK Goražde - HNK Branitelj 4 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Goražde 4 : 1
10.
HNK Branitelj
30
12
4
14
0
43 : 43
40
HNK Branitelj - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 3
OFK Gradina - HNK Branitelj 3 : 0
HNK Branitelj - NK Vitez 4 : 1
FK Goražde - HNK Branitelj 4 : 2
HNK Branitelj - FK Krajina Cazin 2 : 0
11.
NK Jedinstvo
30
11
6
13
2
48 : 46
39
NK Jedinstvo - FK Krajina Cazin 0 : 2
NK Iskra - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 3 : 0
FK Unis - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Krajišnik 2 : 1
12.
NK Krajišnik
30
12
5
13
-1
41 : 42
38
NK Krajišnik - NK Vitez 3 : 4
FK Goražde - NK Krajišnik 3 : 0
NK Krajišnik - FK Krajina Cazin 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK Krajišnik 1 : 4
NK Jedinstvo - NK Krajišnik 2 : 1
13.
HNK Orašje
30
12
2
16
-20
41 : 61
38
HNK Orašje - FK Goražde 2 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - HNK Orašje 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 3 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Krajišnik 1 : 4
FK Famos Hrasnica - HNK Orašje 3 : 0
14.
FK Famos Hrasnica
30
10
7
13
-4
34 : 38
37
FK Famos Hrasnica - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
NK Vitez - FK Famos Hrasnica 3 : 0
FK Famos Hrasnica - FK Goražde 4 : 2
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Famos Hrasnica 2 : 0
FK Famos Hrasnica - HNK Orašje 3 : 0
15.
NK Omladinac Mionica
30
5
2
23
-78
18 : 96
17
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Unis 0 : 3
HNK Čapljina - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 3
OFK Gradina - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Vitez 0 : 3
16.
FK Unis
30
4
2
24
-41
23 : 64
14
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Unis 0 : 3
FK Unis - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 5
NK Iskra - FK Unis 1 : 0
FK Unis - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 0
FK Unis - HNK Čapljina 0 : 1