Raspored
Druga liga Federacije BiH - Zapad
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.22. | 17:00 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | Rudar | 1 : 2 | |
14.08.22. | 17:00 | Romari | - | FK Vitez | 0 : 0 | |
31.08.22. | 16:30 | NK Iskra | - | NK Kiseljak | 1 : 3 | |
14.08.22. | 17:00 | NK Vlašić | - | NK Novi Travnik | 1 : 1 | |
13.08.22. | 17:00 | FK Krajina | - | NK Sloga BO | 2 : 5 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Brnjaci | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
13.08.22. | 17:00 | NK Vitez | - | NK Podgrmeč | 3 : 1 | |
13.08.22. | 17:00 | Vitez | - | FK Rudar HB | 5 : 4 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.22. | 17:00 | NK Vitez | - | Brnjaci | 1 : 2 | |
20.08.22. | 17:00 | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Iskra | 0 : 1 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | NK Bratstvo BK | - : - | |
20.08.22. | 17:00 | NK Novi Travnik | - | FK Krajina | 1 : 1 | |
21.08.22. | 17:00 | Rudar | - | Vitez | 3 : 1 | |
21.08.22. | 17:00 | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Vlašić | 5 : 1 | |
21.08.22. | 17:00 | NK Kiseljak | - | Romari | 3 : 1 | |
20.08.22. | 17:00 | NK Podgrmeč | - | FK Vitez | 2 : 0 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.22. | 17:00 | FK Krajina | - | FK Rudar HB | 1 : 0 | |
27.08.22. | 17:00 | FK Vitez | - | NK Kiseljak | 6 : 2 | |
28.08.22. | 17:00 | Romari | - | NK Sloga BO | 3 : 3 | |
27.08.22. | 17:00 | NK Iskra | - | NK Novi Travnik | 3 : 2 | |
28.08.22. | 17:00 | Brnjaci | - | NK Podgrmeč | 5 : 0 | |
28.08.22. | 17:00 | NK Vlašić | - | Rudar | 0 : 2 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Vitez | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
27.08.22. | 17:00 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Vitez | 5 : 0 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.22. | 16:30 | NK Vitez | - | Vitez | 2 : 0 | |
04.09.22. | 16:30 | Brnjaci | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 0 : 0 | |
03.09.22. | 16:30 | NK Novi Travnik | - | Romari | 6 : 2 | |
03.09.22. | 16:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | FK Vitez | 5 : 1 | |
03.09.22. | 16:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Kiseljak | 2 : 1 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | NK Vlašić | - : - | |
04.09.22. | 16:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Iskra | 3 : 1 | |
04.09.22. | 16:30 | Rudar | - | FK Krajina | 5 : 0 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.22. | 16:30 | NK Vlašić | - | NK Vitez | 0 : 4 | |
10.09.22. | 16:30 | FK Vitez | - | NK Novi Travnik | 2 : 0 | |
11.09.22. | 16:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Sloga BO | 3 : 3 | |
10.09.22. | 16:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Podgrmeč | 4 : 1 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krajina | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
10.09.22. | 16:30 | Vitez | - | Brnjaci | 2 : 5 | |
10.09.22. | 16:30 | NK Iskra | - | Rudar | 1 : 1 | |
11.09.22. | 16:30 | Romari | - | FK Rudar HB | 0 : 3 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | NK Iskra | - : - | |
18.09.22. | 16:00 | FK Rudar HB | - | FK Vitez | 0 : 0 | |
17.09.22. | 16:00 | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Sloga BO | 1 : 2 | |
17.09.22. | 14:00 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | Vitez | 7 : 2 | |
17.09.22. | 16:00 | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Kiseljak | 2 : 2 | |
18.09.22. | 16:00 | Brnjaci | - | NK Vlašić | 4 : 0 | |
18.09.22. | 16:00 | Rudar | - | Romari | 1 : 0 | |
17.09.22. | 16:00 | NK Vitez | - | FK Krajina | 2 : 0 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.22. | 15:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | FK Rudar HB | 5 : 2 | |
24.09.22. | 15:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Novi Travnik | 2 : 0 | |
24.09.22. | 15:30 | FK Vitez | - | Rudar | 2 : 2 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Romari | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
24.09.22. | 15:30 | FK Krajina | - | Brnjaci | 1 : 0 | |
24.09.22. | 15:30 | NK Iskra | - | NK Vitez | 3 : 2 | |
24.09.22. | 15:30 | Vitez | - | NK Podgrmeč | 2 : 4 | |
25.09.22. | 15:30 | NK Vlašić | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 0 : 1 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.22. | 15:30 | Vitez | - | NK Vlašić | 1 : 1 | |
01.10.22. | 15:30 | Rudar | - | NK Kiseljak | 4 : 1 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | FK Vitez | - : - | |
01.10.22. | 15:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | FK Krajina | 3 : 2 | |
01.10.22. | 15:30 | NK Vitez | - | Romari | 1 : 0 | |
01.10.22. | 15:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Sloga BO | 4 : 1 | |
01.10.22. | 15:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Novi Travnik | 0 : 3 | |
01.10.22. | 15:30 | Brnjaci | - | NK Iskra | 1 : 0 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.22. | 15:00 | NK Sloga BO | - | Rudar | 1 : 0 | |
08.10.22. | 15:00 | FK Krajina | - | Vitez | 7 : 1 | |
08.10.22. | 15:00 | NK Novi Travnik | - | FK Rudar HB | 1 : 0 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
08.10.22. | 15:00 | FK Vitez | - | NK Vitez | 0 : 0 | |
08.10.22. | 15:00 | NK Iskra | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 0 : 1 | |
09.10.22. | 15:00 | Romari | - | Brnjaci | 2 : 0 | |
09.10.22. | 15:00 | NK Vlašić | - | NK Podgrmeč | 1 : 2 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.22. | 15:00 | NK Vlašić | - | FK Krajina | 3 : 2 | |
15.10.22. | 15:00 | Vitez | - | NK Iskra | 2 : 2 | |
15.10.22. | 15:00 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | Romari | 1 : 0 | |
16.10.22. | 15:00 | Rudar | - | NK Novi Travnik | 5 : 1 | |
16.10.22. | 15:00 | Brnjaci | - | FK Vitez | 1 : 1 | |
15.10.22. | 15:00 | NK Vitez | - | NK Kiseljak | 1 : 1 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | NK Sloga BO | - : - | |
15.10.22. | 15:00 | NK Podgrmeč | - | FK Rudar HB | 2 : 1 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
23.10.22. | 14:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | Rudar | 1 : 3 | |
22.10.22. | 14:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Vitez | 5 : 1 | |
23.10.22. | 14:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | Brnjaci | 0 : 0 | |
22.10.22. | 14:30 | FK Vitez | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 0 : 2 | |
22.10.22. | 14:30 | NK Iskra | - | NK Vlašić | 2 : 1 | |
22.10.22. | 14:30 | FK Krajina | - | NK Podgrmeč | 1 : 0 | |
23.10.22. | 14:30 | Romari | - | Vitez | 8 : 0 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.22. | 14:30 | FK Krajina | - | NK Iskra | 6 : 1 | |
30.10.22. | 14:30 | NK Vlašić | - | Romari | 4 : 1 | |
29.10.22. | 14:30 | NK Vitez | - | NK Novi Travnik | 2 : 0 | |
29.10.22. | 14:30 | Vitez | - | FK Vitez | 0 : 5 | |
30.10.22. | 14:30 | Brnjaci | - | NK Sloga BO | 1 : 0 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | FK Rudar HB | - : - | |
29.10.22. | 14:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | Rudar | 1 : 3 | |
29.10.22. | 14:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Kiseljak | 7 : 2 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | Rudar | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
06.11.22. | 13:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Vitez | 5 : 1 | |
05.11.22. | 13:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 2 : 2 | |
05.11.22. | 13:30 | NK Novi Travnik | - | Brnjaci | 2 : 1 | |
06.11.22. | 13:30 | Romari | - | FK Krajina | 4 : 0 | |
05.11.22. | 13:30 | NK Iskra | - | NK Podgrmeč | 2 : 1 | |
06.11.22. | 13:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | Vitez | 8 : 1 | |
05.11.22. | 13:30 | FK Vitez | - | NK Vlašić | 3 : 0 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.11.22. | 13:30 | NK Vlašić | - | NK Kiseljak | 2 : 2 | |
12.11.22. | 13:30 | FK Krajina | - | FK Vitez | 5 : 1 | |
13.11.22. | 13:30 | Brnjaci | - | FK Rudar HB | 3 : 2 | |
12.11.22. | 13:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Novi Travnik | 3 : 1 | |
12.11.22. | 13:30 | NK Iskra | - | Romari | 1 : 0 | |
12.11.22. | 13:30 | Vitez | - | NK Sloga BO | 0 : 0 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
12.11.22. | 13:30 | NK Vitez | - | Rudar | 2 : 1 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | NK Vitez | - : - | |
20.11.22. | 13:30 | Rudar | - | Brnjaci | 1 : 0 | |
19.11.22. | 13:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Vlašić | 6 : 2 | |
20.11.22. | 13:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 2 : 3 | |
20.11.22. | 13:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | FK Krajina | 3 : 0 | |
19.11.22. | 13:30 | FK Vitez | - | NK Iskra | 3 : 0 | |
19.11.22. | 13:30 | NK Novi Travnik | - | Vitez | 1 : 2 | |
20.11.22. | 13:30 | Romari | - | NK Podgrmeč | 3 : 0 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.03.23. | 15:00 | FK Vitez | - | Romari | 3 : 0 | |
12.03.23. | 15:00 | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Iskra | 2 : 0 | |
11.03.23. | 15:00 | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Vlašić | 10 : 0 | |
11.03.23. | 15:00 | NK Sloga BO | - | FK Krajina | 2 : 3 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | Brnjaci | - : - | |
11.03.23. | 15:00 | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Vitez | 0 : 1 | |
12.03.23. | 15:00 | FK Rudar HB | - | Vitez | 0 : 1 | |
12.03.23. | 15:00 | Rudar | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 0 : 1 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.03.23. | 15:00 | Brnjaci | - | NK Vitez | 1 : 1 | |
18.03.23. | 15:00 | NK Iskra | - | NK Sloga BO | 3 : 1 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
18.03.23. | 15:00 | FK Krajina | - | NK Novi Travnik | 1 : 1 | |
18.03.23. | 15:00 | Vitez | - | Rudar | 0 : 2 | |
19.03.23. | 15:00 | NK Vlašić | - | FK Rudar HB | 2 : 2 | |
19.03.23. | 15:00 | Romari | - | NK Kiseljak | 0 : 1 | |
18.03.23. | 15:00 | FK Vitez | - | NK Podgrmeč | 4 : 1 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.03.23. | 15:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | FK Krajina | 1 : 0 | |
26.03.23. | 15:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | FK Vitez | 5 : 1 | |
25.03.23. | 15:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | Romari | 4 : 2 | |
25.03.23. | 15:30 | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Iskra | 1 : 1 | |
25.03.23. | 15:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | Brnjaci | 3 : 2 | |
26.03.23. | 15:30 | Rudar | - | NK Vlašić | 1 : 0 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | Vitez | - : - | |
25.03.23. | 15:30 | NK Vitez | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 3 : 0 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.04.23. | 16:00 | Vitez | - | NK Vitez | 1 : 0 | |
01.04.23. | 16:00 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | Brnjaci | 2 : 0 | |
02.04.23. | 16:00 | Romari | - | NK Novi Travnik | 3 : 0 | |
01.04.23. | 16:00 | FK Vitez | - | NK Sloga BO | 2 : 2 | |
02.04.23. | 16:00 | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Podgrmeč | 3 : 0 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Vlašić | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
01.04.23. | 16:00 | NK Iskra | - | FK Rudar HB | 1 : 0 | |
01.04.23. | 16:00 | FK Krajina | - | Rudar | 2 : 3 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.23. | 16:30 | NK Vitez | - | NK Vlašić | 3 : 0 | |
08.04.23. | 16:30 | NK Novi Travnik | - | FK Vitez | 1 : 1 | |
08.04.23. | 16:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Kiseljak | 1 : 1 | |
08.04.23. | 16:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 1 : 5 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | FK Krajina | - : - | |
08.04.23. | 16:30 | Brnjaci | - | Vitez | 3 : 0 | |
08.04.23. | 13:30 | Rudar | - | NK Iskra | 4 : 0 | |
08.04.23. | 16:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | Romari | 2 : 2 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Iskra | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
12.04.23. | 16:30 | FK Vitez | - | FK Rudar HB | 2 : 2 | |
12.04.23. | 16:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Podgrmeč | 2 : 1 | |
12.04.23. | 16:30 | Vitez | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 0 : 4 | |
12.04.23. | 16:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Novi Travnik | 0 : 0 | |
12.04.23. | 16:30 | NK Vlašić | - | Brnjaci | 3 : 7 | |
12.04.23. | 16:30 | Romari | - | Rudar | 4 : 0 | |
12.04.23. | 16:30 | FK Krajina | - | NK Vitez | 7 : 2 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04.23. | 16:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Kiseljak | 1 : 1 | |
15.04.23. | 16:30 | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Sloga BO | 3 : 0 | |
16.04.23. | 16:30 | Rudar | - | FK Vitez | 1 : 0 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | Romari | - : - | |
16.04.23. | 16:30 | Brnjaci | - | FK Krajina | 0 : 0 | |
15.04.23. | 16:30 | NK Vitez | - | NK Iskra | 0 : 1 | |
15.04.23. | 16:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | Vitez | 0 : 3 | |
15.04.23. | 16:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Vlašić | 2 : 0 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.04.23. | 17:00 | NK Vlašić | - | Vitez | 1 : 3 | |
23.04.23. | 17:00 | NK Kiseljak | - | Rudar | 1 : 1 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Vitez | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
23.04.23. | 17:00 | FK Krajina | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 1 : 1 | |
23.04.23. | 17:00 | Romari | - | NK Vitez | 4 : 0 | |
23.04.23. | 17:00 | NK Sloga BO | - | FK Rudar HB | 7 : 1 | |
23.04.23. | 17:00 | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Podgrmeč | 1 : 0 | |
23.04.23. | 17:00 | NK Iskra | - | Brnjaci | 4 : 0 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.04.23. | 17:00 | Rudar | - | NK Sloga BO | 3 : 0 | |
29.04.23. | 17:00 | Vitez | - | FK Krajina | 3 : 1 | |
30.04.23. | 17:00 | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Novi Travnik | 4 : 0 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | NK Kiseljak | - : - | |
29.04.23. | 17:00 | NK Vitez | - | FK Vitez | 0 : 1 | |
29.04.23. | 17:00 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Iskra | 2 : 0 | |
30.04.23. | 17:00 | Brnjaci | - | Romari | 0 : 2 | |
29.04.23. | 17:00 | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Vlašić | 4 : 1 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.05.23. | 17:00 | FK Krajina | - | NK Vlašić | 5 : 1 | |
06.05.23. | 17:00 | NK Iskra | - | Vitez | 3 : 1 | |
07.05.23. | 17:00 | Romari | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 1 : 1 | |
06.05.23. | 17:00 | NK Novi Travnik | - | Rudar | 3 : 0 | |
06.05.23. | 17:00 | FK Vitez | - | Brnjaci | 1 : 0 | |
07.05.23. | 17:00 | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Vitez | 3 : 1 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
07.05.23. | 17:00 | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Podgrmeč | 4 : 1 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | NK Novi Travnik | - : - | |
14.05.23. | 17:00 | Rudar | - | FK Rudar HB | 4 : 1 | |
13.05.23. | 17:00 | NK Vitez | - | NK Sloga BO | 3 : 0 | |
14.05.23. | 17:00 | Brnjaci | - | NK Kiseljak | 2 : 3 | |
13.05.23. | 17:00 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | FK Vitez | 3 : 0 | |
14.05.23. | 17:00 | NK Vlašić | - | NK Iskra | 0 : 5 | |
13.05.23. | 17:00 | NK Podgrmeč | - | FK Krajina | 2 : 2 | |
13.05.23. | 17:00 | Vitez | - | Romari | 0 : 0 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.05.23. | 17:30 | NK Iskra | - | FK Krajina | 2 : 0 | |
21.05.23. | 17:30 | Romari | - | NK Vlašić | 8 : 0 | |
20.05.23. | 17:30 | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Vitez | 3 : 0 | |
21.05.23. | 17:30 | FK Vitez | - | Vitez | 2 : 2 | |
20.05.23. | 17:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | Brnjaci | 3 : 1 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - | |
21.05.23. | 17:30 | Rudar | - | NK Podgrmeč | 2 : 1 | |
21.05.23. | 17:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 1 : 1 |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | Rudar | - : - | |
24.05.23. | 17:30 | NK Vitez | - | FK Rudar HB | 1 : 4 | |
24.05.23. | 17:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Sloga BO | 4 : 1 | |
24.05.23. | 17:30 | Brnjaci | - | NK Novi Travnik | 2 : 1 | |
24.05.23. | 17:30 | FK Krajina | - | Romari | 2 : 1 | |
24.05.23. | 17:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Iskra | 1 : 2 | |
24.05.23. | 17:30 | Vitez | - | NK Kiseljak | 0 : 2 | |
24.05.23. | 17:30 | NK Vlašić | - | FK Vitez | 2 : 2 |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.05.23. | 17:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Vlašić | 2 : 0 | |
27.05.23. | 17:30 | FK Vitez | - | FK Krajina | 5 : 2 | |
27.05.23. | 17:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | Brnjaci | 2 : 1 | |
27.05.23. | 17:30 | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 0 : 4 | |
27.05.23. | 17:30 | Romari | - | NK Iskra | 3 : 0 | |
27.05.23. | 17:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | Vitez | 3 : 2 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Krajišnik | - | NK Podgrmeč | - : - | |
27.05.23. | 17:30 | Rudar | - | NK Vitez | 6 : 1 |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.06.23. | 17:30 | Brnjaci | - | Rudar | 0 : 0 | |
03.06.23. | 17:30 | NK Vlašić | - | NK Sloga BO | 4 : 8 | |
03.06.23. | 17:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | FK Rudar HB | 4 : 0 | |
03.06.23. | 17:30 | FK Krajina | - | NK Kiseljak | 0 : 2 | |
03.06.23. | 17:30 | NK Iskra | - | FK Vitez | 3 : 1 | |
03.06.23. | 17:30 | Vitez | - | NK Novi Travnik | 3 : 0 | |
03.06.23. | 17:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | Romari | 1 : 7 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Vitez | - | NK Krajišnik | - : - |