Raspored

Kantonalna liga KS - Grupa B

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Saobraćajac 3
FK Butmir 6
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Igman Ilidža 14
FK Omladinac Ilidža 0
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Jug 2
FK Mladost Župča 4
FK El Tarik
Slobodan
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Hrid 1
FK Baton 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Baton
Slobodan
12.09.20. 16:30 FK El Tarik 4
FK Saobraćajac 1
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Butmir 1
FK Igman Ilidža 4
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Omladinac Ilidža 0
FK Jug 1
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Mladost Župča 3
FK Hrid 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Saobraćajac
Slobodan
20.09.20. 16:30 FK Baton 5
FK Mladost Župča 0
20.09.20. 12:00 FK Hrid 3
FK Omladinac Ilidža 3
20.09.20. 14:00 FK Jug 2
FK Butmir 3
20.09.20. 16:30 FK Igman Ilidža 6
FK El Tarik 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.20. 10:30 FK Butmir 3
FK Hrid 0
27.09.20. 11:00 FK Omladinac Ilidža 0
FK Baton 9
27.09.20. 13:30 FK El Tarik 3
FK Jug 3
FK Mladost Župča
Slobodan
27.09.20. 16:30 FK Saobraćajac 1
FK Igman Ilidža 5

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Igman Ilidža
Slobodan
04.10.20. 16:00 FK Mladost Župča 9
FK Omladinac Ilidža 0
04.10.20. 11:00 FK Baton 1
FK Butmir 0
04.10.20. 11:00 FK Hrid 2
FK El Tarik 1
03.10.20. 14:00 FK Jug 1
FK Saobraćajac 2

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.10.20. 11:00 FK Butmir 1
FK Mladost Župča 1
10.10.20. 15:00 FK El Tarik 0
FK Baton 3
10.10.20. 16:00 FK Saobraćajac 3
FK Hrid 2
11.10.20. 16:00 FK Igman Ilidža 11
FK Jug 1
FK Omladinac Ilidža
Slobodan

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Jug
Slobodan
17.10.20. 16:00 FK Omladinac Ilidža 1
FK Butmir 3
18.10.20. 15:30 FK Mladost Župča 2
FK El Tarik 1
18.10.20. 12:00 FK Hrid 1
FK Igman Ilidža 8
18.10.20. 11:00 FK Baton 3
FK Saobraćajac 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Butmir
Slobodan
24.10.20. 15:30 FK Saobraćajac 2
FK Mladost Župča 3
24.10.20. 15:00 FK Jug 6
FK Hrid 2
25.10.20. 15:30 FK Igman Ilidža 0
FK Baton 0
25.10.20. 12:00 FK El Tarik 6
FK Omladinac Ilidža 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 12:00 FK Baton 4
FK Jug 1
01.11.20. 11:00 FK Mladost Župča 0
FK Igman Ilidža 4
TBD TBD FK Omladinac Ilidža
FK Saobraćajac
01.11.20. 11:00 FK Butmir 1
FK El Tarik 0
FK Hrid
Slobodan

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK El Tarik
Slobodan
TBD TBD FK Baton
FK Hrid
TBD TBD FK Mladost Župča
FK Jug
TBD TBD FK Omladinac Ilidža
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD FK Butmir
FK Saobraćajac

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Hrid
FK Mladost Župča
TBD TBD FK Jug
FK Omladinac Ilidža
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
FK Butmir
TBD TBD FK Saobraćajac
FK El Tarik
FK Baton
Slobodan

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Saobraćajac
Slobodan
TBD TBD FK Mladost Župča
FK Baton
TBD TBD FK Omladinac Ilidža
FK Hrid
TBD TBD FK Butmir
FK Jug
TBD TBD FK El Tarik
FK Igman Ilidža

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Hrid
FK Butmir
TBD TBD FK Baton
FK Omladinac Ilidža
TBD TBD FK Jug
FK El Tarik
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
FK Saobraćajac
FK Mladost Župča
Slobodan

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Igman Ilidža
Slobodan
TBD TBD FK Omladinac Ilidža
FK Mladost Župča
TBD TBD FK Butmir
FK Baton
TBD TBD FK El Tarik
FK Hrid
TBD TBD FK Saobraćajac
FK Jug

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mladost Župča
FK Butmir
TBD TBD FK Baton
FK El Tarik
TBD TBD FK Hrid
FK Saobraćajac
TBD TBD FK Jug
FK Igman Ilidža
FK Omladinac Ilidža
Slobodan

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Jug
Slobodan
TBD TBD FK Butmir
FK Omladinac Ilidža
TBD TBD FK El Tarik
FK Mladost Župča
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
FK Hrid
TBD TBD FK Saobraćajac
FK Baton

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Butmir
Slobodan
TBD TBD FK Mladost Župča
FK Saobraćajac
TBD TBD FK Hrid
FK Jug
TBD TBD FK Baton
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD FK Omladinac Ilidža
FK El Tarik

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Jug
FK Baton
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
FK Mladost Župča
TBD TBD FK Saobraćajac
FK Omladinac Ilidža
TBD TBD FK El Tarik
FK Butmir
FK Hrid
Slobodan