Raspored

Kantonalna liga KS - Grupa B

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.21. 14:30 FK Vratnik 8
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 0
18.09.21. 12:00 ŠF Respekt 0
NK Ozren Semizovac 2
18.09.21. 17:00 FK Igman Ilidža 4
NK Pofalićki 2
19.09.21. 20:30 NK Stup 2
FK Mladost Župča 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.21. 17:00 NK Ozren Semizovac 2
FK Mladost Župča 0
26.09.21. 15:00 NK Pofalićki 2
NK Stup 1
25.09.21. 11:00 ŠF Respekt 0
FK Vratnik 2
26.09.21. 14:00 NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 0
FK Igman Ilidža 3

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.21. 15:30 FK Vratnik 3
NK Ozren Semizovac 0
03.10.21. 20:30 NK Stup 6
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 1
02.10.21. 17:00 FK Igman Ilidža 8
ŠF Respekt 1
03.10.21. 16:00 FK Mladost Župča 1
NK Pofalićki 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.10.21. 15:00 FK Vratnik 0
FK Igman Ilidža 1
10.10.21. 14:00 NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 3
FK Mladost Župča 4
09.10.21. 13:00 ŠF Respekt 0
NK Stup 0
10.10.21. 16:00 NK Ozren Semizovac 4
NK Pofalićki 4

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.21. 15:45 NK Pofalićki 9
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 2
16.10.21. 12:00 FK Igman Ilidža 3
NK Ozren Semizovac 1
17.10.21. 15:30 FK Mladost Župča 8
ŠF Respekt 2
17.10.21. 20:30 NK Stup 2
FK Vratnik 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.21. 15:30 NK Ozren Semizovac 2
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 4
23.10.21. 14:00 ŠF Respekt 0
NK Pofalićki 2
23.10.21. 15:00 FK Igman Ilidža 0
NK Stup 2
24.10.21. 13:00 FK Vratnik 5
FK Mladost Župča 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.21. 14:45 NK Pofalićki 2
FK Vratnik 3
31.10.21. 20:30 NK Stup 1
NK Ozren Semizovac 1
31.10.21. 14:00 FK Mladost Župča 2
FK Igman Ilidža 1
07.11.21. 14:00 NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 3
ŠF Respekt 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mladost Župča
NK Stup
TBD TBD NK Pofalićki
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD NK Ozren Semizovac
ŠF Respekt
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš
FK Vratnik

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš
TBD TBD FK Vratnik
ŠF Respekt
TBD TBD NK Stup
NK Pofalićki
TBD TBD FK Mladost Župča
NK Ozren Semizovac

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Pofalićki
FK Mladost Župča
TBD TBD ŠF Respekt
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš
NK Stup
TBD TBD NK Ozren Semizovac
FK Vratnik

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
FK Vratnik
TBD TBD FK Mladost Župča
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš
TBD TBD NK Stup
ŠF Respekt
TBD TBD NK Pofalićki
NK Ozren Semizovac

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš
NK Pofalićki
TBD TBD NK Ozren Semizovac
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD ŠF Respekt
FK Mladost Župča
TBD TBD FK Vratnik
NK Stup

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš
NK Ozren Semizovac
TBD TBD NK Pofalićki
ŠF Respekt
TBD TBD NK Stup
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD FK Mladost Župča
FK Vratnik

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Vratnik
NK Pofalićki
TBD TBD NK Ozren Semizovac
NK Stup
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
FK Mladost Župča
TBD TBD ŠF Respekt
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš