Raspored

Serie A

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.08.19. 20:45 Internazionale 4
Lecce 0
24.08.19. 20:45 Fiorentina 3
Napoli 4
25.08.19. 20:45 Sampdoria 0
Lazio 3
24.08.19. 18:00 Parma 0
Juventus 1
25.08.19. 18:00 Udinese 1
Milan 0
25.08.19. 20:45 Cagliari 0
Brescia 1
25.08.19. 20:45 Roma 3
Genoa 3
25.08.19. 20:45 Torino 2
Sassuolo 1
25.08.19. 20:45 SPAL 2
Atalanta 3
25.08.19. 20:45 Hellas Verona 1
Bologna 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.19. 20:45 Udinese 1
Parma 3
01.09.19. 20:45 Genoa 2
Fiorentina 1
01.09.19. 20:45 Sassuolo 4
Sampdoria 1
31.08.19. 20:45 Juventus 4
Napoli 3
31.08.19. 18:00 Milan 1
Brescia 0
01.09.19. 20:45 Atalanta 2
Torino 3
01.09.19. 20:45 Cagliari 1
Internazionale 2
30.08.19. 20:45 Bologna 1
SPAL 0
01.09.19. 20:45 Lecce 0
Hellas Verona 1
01.09.19. 18:00 Lazio 1
Roma 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.09.19. 18:00 Napoli 2
Sampdoria 0
15.09.19. 12:30 Genoa 1
Atalanta 2
14.09.19. 20:45 Internazionale 1
Udinese 0
15.09.19. 15:00 Brescia 3
Bologna 4
15.09.19. 18:00 Roma 4
Sassuolo 2
15.09.19. 20:45 Hellas Verona 0
Milan 1
16.09.19. 20:45 Torino 1
Lecce 2
15.09.19. 15:00 SPAL 2
Lazio 1
14.09.19. 15:00 Fiorentina 0
Juventus 0
15.09.19. 15:00 Parma 1
Cagliari 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.19. 15:00 Bologna 1
Roma 2
22.09.19. 15:00 Sampdoria 1
Torino 0
21.09.19. 15:00 Udinese 0
Brescia 1
21.09.19. 20:45 Milan 0
Internazionale 2
20.09.19. 20:45 Cagliari 3
Genoa 1
22.09.19. 15:00 Lecce 1
Napoli 4
22.09.19. 20:45 Lazio 2
Parma 0
22.09.19. 12:30 Sassuolo 3
SPAL 0
21.09.19. 18:00 Juventus 2
Hellas Verona 1
22.09.19. 18:00 Atalanta 2
Fiorentina 2

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.09.19. 21:00 Parma 1
Sassuolo 0
25.09.19. 19:00 Roma 0
Atalanta 2
25.09.19. 21:00 Fiorentina 2
Sampdoria 1
26.09.19. 21:00 Torino 2
Milan 1
25.09.19. 21:00 Napoli 0
Cagliari 1
24.09.19. 19:00 Hellas Verona 0
Udinese 0
25.09.19. 21:00 Genoa 0
Bologna 0
25.09.19. 21:00 SPAL 1
Lecce 3
24.09.19. 21:00 Brescia 1
Juventus 2
25.09.19. 21:00 Internazionale 1
Lazio 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.09.19. 18:00 Sampdoria 1
Internazionale 3
30.09.19. 20:45 Parma 3
Torino 2
28.09.19. 20:45 Sassuolo 1
Atalanta 4
29.09.19. 15:00 Lecce 0
Roma 1
29.09.19. 20:45 Milan 1
Fiorentina 3
29.09.19. 15:00 Udinese 1
Bologna 0
29.09.19. 15:00 Lazio 4
Genoa 0
29.09.19. 18:00 Cagliari 1
Hellas Verona 1
29.09.19. 12:30 Napoli 2
Brescia 1
28.09.19. 15:00 Juventus 2
SPAL 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.19. 20:45 Genoa 1
Milan 2
06.10.19. 20:45 Internazionale 1
Juventus 2
18.12.19. 20:45 Brescia 0
Sassuolo 2
06.10.19. 18:00 Torino 0
Napoli 0
05.10.19. 18:00 Hellas Verona 2
Sampdoria 0
05.10.19. 15:00 SPAL 1
Parma 0
06.10.19. 12:30 Fiorentina 1
Udinese 0
06.10.19. 15:00 Atalanta 3
Lecce 1
06.10.19. 15:00 Bologna 2
Lazio 2
06.10.19. 15:00 Roma 1
Cagliari 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 18:00 Napoli 2
Hellas Verona 0
21.10.19. 20:45 Brescia 0
Fiorentina 0
20.10.19. 15:00 Sampdoria 0
Roma 0
20.10.19. 15:00 Udinese 1
Torino 0
19.10.19. 15:00 Lazio 3
Atalanta 3
20.10.19. 20:45 Milan 2
Lecce 2
20.10.19. 15:00 Cagliari 2
SPAL 0
19.10.19. 20:45 Juventus 2
Bologna 1
20.10.19. 18:00 Parma 5
Genoa 1
20.10.19. 12:30 Sassuolo 3
Internazionale 4

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.10.19. 20:45 Hellas Verona 0
Sassuolo 1
26.10.19. 15:00 Lecce 1
Juventus 1
27.10.19. 15:00 SPAL 1
Napoli 1
27.10.19. 18:00 Roma 2
Milan 1
27.10.19. 12:30 Bologna 2
Sampdoria 1
26.10.19. 20:45 Genoa 3
Brescia 1
27.10.19. 15:00 Torino 1
Cagliari 1
26.10.19. 18:00 Internazionale 2
Parma 2
27.10.19. 15:00 Atalanta 7
Udinese 1
27.10.19. 20:45 Fiorentina 1
Lazio 2

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.19. 21:00 Udinese 0
Roma 4
30.10.19. 21:00 Cagliari 3
Bologna 2
30.10.19. 19:00 Napoli 2
Atalanta 2
29.10.19. 19:00 Parma 0
Hellas Verona 1
30.10.19. 21:00 Sassuolo 1
Fiorentina 2
30.10.19. 21:00 Sampdoria 1
Lecce 1
30.10.19. 21:00 Juventus 2
Genoa 1
31.10.19. 21:00 Milan 1
SPAL 0
29.10.19. 21:00 Brescia 1
Internazionale 2
30.10.19. 21:00 Lazio 4
Torino 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 15:00 Roma 2
Napoli 1
03.11.19. 15:00 Hellas Verona 2
Brescia 1
03.11.19. 15:00 Lecce 2
Sassuolo 2
03.11.19. 15:00 Genoa 1
Udinese 3
02.11.19. 20:45 Torino 0
Juventus 1
03.11.19. 20:45 Milan 1
Lazio 2
04.11.19. 20:45 SPAL 0
Sampdoria 1
03.11.19. 18:00 Fiorentina 1
Parma 1
03.11.19. 12:30 Atalanta 0
Cagliari 2
02.11.19. 18:00 Bologna 1
Internazionale 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.11.19. 20:45 Napoli 0
Genoa 0
08.11.19. 20:45 Sassuolo 3
Bologna 1
10.11.19. 15:00 Sampdoria 0
Atalanta 0
10.11.19. 15:00 Udinese 0
SPAL 0
10.11.19. 15:00 Lazio 4
Lecce 2
10.11.19. 18:00 Parma 2
Roma 0
10.11.19. 12:30 Cagliari 5
Fiorentina 2
09.11.19. 18:00 Internazionale 2
Hellas Verona 1
10.11.19. 20:45 Juventus 1
Milan 0
09.11.19. 15:00 Brescia 0
Torino 4

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.19. 18:00 Milan 1
Napoli 1
24.11.19. 15:00 Roma 3
Brescia 0
24.11.19. 12:30 Bologna 2
Parma 2
25.11.19. 20:45 SPAL 1
Genoa 1
24.11.19. 18:00 Sampdoria 2
Udinese 1
23.11.19. 15:00 Atalanta 1
Juventus 3
23.11.19. 20:45 Torino 0
Internazionale 3
25.11.19. 15:00 Lecce 2
Cagliari 2
24.11.19. 15:00 Hellas Verona 1
Fiorentina 0
24.11.19. 15:00 Sassuolo 1
Lazio 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.12.19. 20:45 Cagliari 4
Sampdoria 3
01.12.19. 15:00 Lazio 3
Udinese 0
01.12.19. 12:30 Juventus 2
Sassuolo 2
01.12.19. 15:00 Internazionale 2
SPAL 1
30.11.19. 15:00 Brescia 0
Atalanta 3
01.12.19. 15:00 Parma 0
Milan 1
01.12.19. 18:00 Napoli 1
Bologna 2
30.11.19. 20:45 Fiorentina 0
Lecce 1
30.11.19. 18:00 Genoa 0
Torino 1
01.12.19. 20:45 Hellas Verona 1
Roma 3

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.12.19. 12:30 Lecce 2
Genoa 2
08.12.19. 15:00 Torino 2
Fiorentina 1
08.12.19. 20:45 Bologna 2
Milan 3
08.12.19. 18:00 Sampdoria 0
Parma 1
07.12.19. 20:45 Lazio 3
Juventus 1
07.12.19. 18:00 Udinese 1
Napoli 1
08.12.19. 15:00 SPAL 0
Brescia 1
08.12.19. 15:00 Sassuolo 2
Cagliari 2
07.12.19. 15:00 Atalanta 3
Hellas Verona 2
06.12.19. 20:45 Internazionale 0
Roma 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.12.19. 20:45 Cagliari 1
Lazio 2
15.12.19. 18:00 Roma 3
SPAL 1
14.12.19. 18:30 Napoli 1
Parma 2
15.12.19. 12:30 Hellas Verona 3
Torino 3
15.12.19. 15:00 Juventus 3
Udinese 1
14.12.19. 20:45 Genoa 0
Sampdoria 1
15.12.19. 15:00 Bologna 2
Atalanta 1
15.12.19. 15:00 Milan 0
Sassuolo 0
14.12.19. 15:00 Brescia 3
Lecce 0
15.12.19. 20:45 Fiorentina 1
Internazionale 1

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.12.19. 15:00 Udinese 2
Cagliari 1
18.12.19. 18:55 Sampdoria 1
Juventus 2
21.12.19. 18:00 Internazionale 4
Genoa 0
20.12.19. 20:45 Fiorentina 1
Roma 4
21.12.19. 20:45 Torino 1
SPAL 2
22.12.19. 15:00 Parma 1
Brescia 1
05.02.20. 20:45 Lazio 0
Hellas Verona 0
22.12.19. 15:00 Lecce 2
Bologna 3
22.12.19. 20:45 Sassuolo 1
Napoli 2
22.12.19. 12:30 Atalanta 5
Milan 0

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.01.20. 15:00 Juventus 4
Cagliari 0
05.01.20. 12:30 Brescia 1
Lazio 2
06.01.20. 15:00 Atalanta 5
Parma 0
05.01.20. 15:00 SPAL 0
Hellas Verona 2
06.01.20. 20:45 Napoli 1
Internazionale 3
06.01.20. 15:00 Milan 0
Sampdoria 0
06.01.20. 18:00 Lecce 0
Udinese 1
05.01.20. 18:00 Genoa 2
Sassuolo 1
06.01.20. 12:30 Bologna 1
Fiorentina 1
05.01.20. 20:45 Roma 0
Torino 2

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.01.20. 18:00 Lazio 1
Napoli 0
12.01.20. 20:45 Roma 1
Juventus 2
12.01.20. 15:00 Torino 1
Bologna 0
12.01.20. 15:00 Fiorentina 1
SPAL 0
12.01.20. 12:30 Udinese 3
Sassuolo 0
13.01.20. 20:45 Parma 2
Lecce 0
12.01.20. 15:00 Sampdoria 5
Brescia 1
12.01.20. 18:15 Hellas Verona 2
Genoa 1
11.01.20. 20:45 Internazionale 1
Atalanta 1
11.01.20. 15:00 Cagliari 0
Milan 2

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.01.20. 18:00 Sassuolo 2
Torino 1
20.01.20. 20:45 Atalanta 1
SPAL 2
19.01.20. 15:00 Bologna 1
Hellas Verona 1
18.01.20. 20:45 Napoli 0
Fiorentina 2
19.01.20. 18:00 Genoa 1
Roma 3
19.01.20. 15:00 Brescia 2
Cagliari 2
19.01.20. 12:30 Milan 3
Udinese 2
19.01.20. 20:45 Juventus 2
Parma 1
18.01.20. 15:00 Lazio 5
Sampdoria 1
19.01.20. 15:00 Lecce 1
Internazionale 1

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.01.20. 12:30 Internazionale 1
Cagliari 1
25.01.20. 15:00 SPAL 1
Bologna 3
26.01.20. 15:00 Hellas Verona 3
Lecce 0
26.01.20. 15:00 Parma 2
Udinese 0
25.01.20. 20:45 Torino 0
Atalanta 7
24.01.20. 20:45 Brescia 0
Milan 1
26.01.20. 20:45 Napoli 2
Juventus 1
26.01.20. 15:00 Sampdoria 0
Sassuolo 0
25.01.20. 18:00 Fiorentina 0
Genoa 0
26.01.20. 18:00 Roma 1
Lazio 1

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.02.20. 18:00 Lecce 4
Torino 0
02.02.20. 15:00 Lazio 5
SPAL 1
02.02.20. 12:30 Juventus 3
Fiorentina 0
01.02.20. 15:00 Bologna 2
Brescia 1
02.02.20. 15:00 Milan 1
Hellas Verona 1
01.02.20. 20:45 Sassuolo 4
Roma 2
03.02.20. 20:45 Sampdoria 2
Napoli 4
02.02.20. 15:00 Atalanta 2
Genoa 2
02.02.20. 20:45 Udinese 0
Internazionale 2
01.02.20. 18:00 Cagliari 2
Parma 2

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.02.20. 18:00 Parma 0
Lazio 1
09.02.20. 12:30 SPAL 1
Sassuolo 2
08.02.20. 20:45 Hellas Verona 2
Juventus 1
09.02.20. 20:45 Internazionale 4
Milan 2
09.02.20. 15:00 Napoli 2
Lecce 3
09.02.20. 15:00 Genoa 1
Cagliari 0
07.02.20. 20:45 Roma 2
Bologna 3
08.02.20. 18:00 Torino 1
Sampdoria 3
09.02.20. 15:00 Brescia 1
Udinese 1
08.02.20. 15:00 Fiorentina 1
Atalanta 2

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.02.20. 18:00 Bologna 0
Genoa 3
15.02.20. 15:00 Lecce 2
SPAL 1
16.02.20. 15:00 Juventus 2
Brescia 0
17.02.20. 20:45 Milan 1
Torino 0
16.02.20. 12:30 Udinese 0
Hellas Verona 0
16.02.20. 18:00 Cagliari 0
Napoli 1
16.02.20. 15:00 Sassuolo 0
Parma 1
15.02.20. 20:45 Atalanta 2
Roma 1
16.02.20. 15:00 Sampdoria 1
Fiorentina 5
16.02.20. 20:45 Lazio 2
Internazionale 1

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.02.20. 12:30 Genoa 2
Lazio 3
20.06.20. 21:45 Hellas Verona 2
Cagliari 1
21.02.20. 20:45 Brescia 1
Napoli 2
23.02.20. 18:00 Roma 4
Lecce 0
22.02.20. 15:00 Bologna 1
Udinese 1
22.02.20. 20:45 Fiorentina 1
Milan 1
21.06.20. 21:45 Internazionale 2
Sampdoria 1
20.06.20. 19:30 Torino 1
Parma 1
21.06.20. 19:30 Atalanta 4
Sassuolo 1
22.02.20. 18:00 SPAL 1
Juventus 2

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.03.20. 18:00 Udinese 0
Fiorentina 0
01.03.20. 15:00 Lecce 2
Atalanta 7
29.02.20. 15:00 Lazio 2
Bologna 0
29.02.20. 20:45 Napoli 2
Torino 1
08.03.20. 12:30 Parma 0
SPAL 1
08.03.20. 15:00 Sampdoria 2
Hellas Verona 1
08.03.20. 15:00 Milan 1
Genoa 2
08.03.20. 20:45 Juventus 2
Internazionale 0
09.03.20. 18:30 Sassuolo 3
Brescia 0
01.03.20. 18:00 Cagliari 3
Roma 4

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.06.20. 19:30 SPAL 0
Cagliari 1
22.06.20. 21:45 Bologna 0
Juventus 2
23.06.20. 21:45 Genoa 1
Parma 4
23.06.20. 21:45 Torino 1
Udinese 0
22.06.20. 19:30 Lecce 1
Milan 4
24.06.20. 21:45 Atalanta 3
Lazio 2
23.06.20. 19:30 Hellas Verona 0
Napoli 2
22.06.20. 19:30 Fiorentina 1
Brescia 1
24.06.20. 21:45 Roma 2
Sampdoria 1
24.06.20. 19:30 Internazionale 3
Sassuolo 3

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.06.20. 19:30 Cagliari 4
Torino 2
28.06.20. 21:45 Parma 1
Internazionale 2
28.06.20. 19:30 Udinese 2
Atalanta 3
28.06.20. 17:15 Milan 2
Roma 0
27.06.20. 17:15 Brescia 2
Genoa 2
28.06.20. 19:30 Sampdoria 1
Bologna 2
28.06.20. 19:30 Sassuolo 3
Hellas Verona 3
26.06.20. 21:45 Juventus 4
Lecce 0
28.06.20. 19:30 Napoli 3
SPAL 1
27.06.20. 21:45 Lazio 2
Fiorentina 1

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.06.20. 21:45 Genoa 1
Juventus 3
01.07.20. 21:45 SPAL 2
Milan 2
01.07.20. 19:30 Internazionale 6
Brescia 0
01.07.20. 21:45 Hellas Verona 3
Parma 2
01.07.20. 21:45 Lecce 1
Sampdoria 2
01.07.20. 21:45 Fiorentina 1
Sassuolo 3
02.07.20. 21:45 Roma 0
Udinese 2
01.07.20. 19:30 Bologna 1
Cagliari 1
02.07.20. 19:30 Atalanta 2
Napoli 0
30.06.20. 19:30 Torino 1
Lazio 2

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.07.20. 19:30 Sampdoria 3
SPAL 0
05.07.20. 19:30 Parma 1
Fiorentina 2
05.07.20. 19:30 Cagliari 0
Atalanta 1
05.07.20. 19:30 Udinese 2
Genoa 2
04.07.20. 21:45 Lazio 0
Milan 3
04.07.20. 17:15 Juventus 4
Torino 1
05.07.20. 21:45 Napoli 2
Roma 1
05.07.20. 19:30 Brescia 2
Hellas Verona 0
04.07.20. 19:30 Sassuolo 4
Lecce 2
05.07.20. 17:15 Internazionale 1
Bologna 2

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.07.20. 19:30 Fiorentina
Cagliari
09.07.20. 21:45 Hellas Verona
Internazionale
07.07.20. 21:45 Milan 4
Juventus 2
09.07.20. 19:30 SPAL
Udinese
08.07.20. 21:45 Roma
Parma
07.07.20. 19:30 Lecce 2
Lazio 1
08.07.20. 19:30 Genoa
Napoli
08.07.20. 21:45 Bologna
Sassuolo
08.07.20. 21:45 Atalanta
Sampdoria
08.07.20. 21:45 Torino
Brescia

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.07.20. 21:45 Internazionale
Torino
12.07.20. 19:30 Cagliari
Lecce
12.07.20. 19:30 Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
12.07.20. 17:15 Genoa
SPAL
11.07.20. 21:45 Juventus
Atalanta
12.07.20. 19:30 Udinese
Sampdoria
12.07.20. 21:45 Napoli
Milan
11.07.20. 19:30 Brescia
Roma
12.07.20. 19:30 Parma
Bologna
11.07.20. 17:15 Lazio
Sassuolo

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.07.20. 19:30 Bologna
Napoli
15.07.20. 21:45 Lecce
Fiorentina
16.07.20. 19:30 Torino
Genoa
16.07.20. 21:45 SPAL
Internazionale
15.07.20. 19:30 Milan
Parma
14.07.20. 21:45 Atalanta
Brescia
15.07.20. 19:30 Sampdoria
Cagliari
15.07.20. 21:45 Udinese
Lazio
15.07.20. 21:45 Sassuolo
Juventus
15.07.20. 21:45 Roma
Hellas Verona

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.07.20. 19:30 Brescia
SPAL
18.07.20. 19:30 Cagliari
Sassuolo
18.07.20. 17:15 Hellas Verona
Atalanta
19.07.20. 17:15 Parma
Sampdoria
19.07.20. 19:30 Napoli
Udinese
20.07.20. 21:45 Juventus
Lazio
19.07.20. 19:30 Genoa
Lecce
19.07.20. 19:30 Fiorentina
Torino
18.07.20. 21:45 Milan
Bologna
19.07.20. 21:45 Roma
Internazionale

35. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.07.20. 19:30 Atalanta
Bologna
21.07.20. 21:45 Sassuolo
Milan
22.07.20. 21:45 Lecce
Brescia
22.07.20. 21:45 Torino
Hellas Verona
22.07.20. 21:45 Sampdoria
Genoa
23.07.20. 19:30 Udinese
Juventus
23.07.20. 21:45 Lazio
Cagliari
22.07.20. 21:45 SPAL
Roma
22.07.20. 19:30 Parma
Napoli
22.07.20. 21:45 Internazionale
Fiorentina

36. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.07.20. 18:00 Hellas Verona
Lazio
26.07.20. 18:00 Bologna
Lecce
26.07.20. 18:00 Napoli
Sassuolo
26.07.20. 18:00 Roma
Fiorentina
26.07.20. 18:00 Brescia
Parma
26.07.20. 18:00 SPAL
Torino
26.07.20. 18:00 Cagliari
Udinese
26.07.20. 18:00 Juventus
Sampdoria
26.07.20. 18:00 Genoa
Internazionale
26.07.20. 18:00 Milan
Atalanta

37. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.07.20. 18:00 Udinese
Lecce
29.07.20. 18:00 Sassuolo
Genoa
29.07.20. 18:00 Fiorentina
Bologna
29.07.20. 18:00 Hellas Verona
SPAL
29.07.20. 18:00 Sampdoria
Milan
29.07.20. 18:00 Internazionale
Napoli
29.07.20. 18:00 Cagliari
Juventus
29.07.20. 18:00 Lazio
Brescia
29.07.20. 18:00 Parma
Atalanta
29.07.20. 18:00 Torino
Roma

38. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.08.20. 18:00 Atalanta
Internazionale
02.08.20. 18:00 Genoa
Hellas Verona
02.08.20. 18:00 Brescia
Sampdoria
02.08.20. 18:00 Lecce
Parma
02.08.20. 18:00 Sassuolo
Udinese
02.08.20. 18:00 Napoli
Lazio
02.08.20. 18:00 Juventus
Roma
02.08.20. 18:00 Bologna
Torino
02.08.20. 18:00 Milan
Cagliari
02.08.20. 18:00 SPAL
Fiorentina