Raspored

Grupa A

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.19. 10:00 Poljska 80
Venecuela 59
31.08.19. 14:00 Obala Slonovače 55
Kina 70

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.09.19. 10:00 Venecuela 87
Obala Slonovače 71
02.09.19. 14:00 Kina 76
Poljska 79

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.09.19. 14:00 Venecuela 72
Kina 59
04.09.19. 10:00 Obala Slonovače 63
Poljska 80

Grupa B

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.19. 14:30 Argentina 95
Južna Koreja 69
31.08.19. 10:30 Rusija 82
Nigerija 77

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.09.19. 10:30 Nigerija 81
Argentina 94
02.09.19. 14:30 Južna Koreja 73
Rusija 87

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.09.19. 14:30 Rusija 61
Argentina 69
04.09.19. 10:30 Južna Koreja 66
Nigerija 108

Grupa C

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.19. 14:30 Španija 101
Tunis 62
31.08.19. 10:30 Iran 81
Portoriko 83

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.09.19. 10:30 Tunis 79
Iran 67
02.09.19. 14:30 Portoriko 63
Španija 73

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.09.19. 14:30 Španija 73
Iran 65
04.09.19. 10:30 Portoriko 67
Tunis 64

Grupa D

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.19. 09:30 Angola 59
Srbija 105
31.08.19. 13:30 Filipini 62
Italija 108

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.09.19. 09:30 Italija 92
Angola 61
02.09.19. 13:30 Srbija 126
Filipini 67

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.09.19. 13:30 Italija 77
Srbija 92
04.09.19. 09:30 Angola 84
Filipini 81

Grupa E

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.19. 14:30 Češka Republika 67
Sjedinjene Američke Države 88
01.09.19. 10:30 Turska 86
Japan 67

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.09.19. 14:30 Sjedinjene Američke Države 93
Turska 92
03.09.19. 10:30 Japan 76
Češka Republika 89

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.09.19. 10:30 Turska 76
Češka Republika 91
05.09.19. 14:30 Sjedinjene Američke Države 98
Japan 45

Grupa F

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.19. 14:00 Grčka 85
Crna Gora 60
01.09.19. 10:00 Novi Zeland 94
Brazil 102

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.09.19. 14:00 Brazil 79
Grčka 78
03.09.19. 10:00 Crna Gora 83
Novi Zeland 93

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.09.19. 10:00 Brazil 84
Crna Gora 73
05.09.19. 14:00 Grčka 103
Novi Zeland 97

Grupa G

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.19. 10:30 Dominikanska Republika 80
Jordan 76
01.09.19. 14:30 Francuska 78
Njemačka 74

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.09.19. 10:30 Njemačka 68
Dominikanska Republika 70
03.09.19. 14:30 Jordan 64
Francuska 103

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.09.19. 14:30 Dominikanska Republika 56
Francuska 90
05.09.19. 10:30 Njemačka 96
Jordan 62

Grupa H

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.19. 13:30 Senegal 47
Litvanija 101
01.09.19. 09:30 Kanada 92
Australija 108

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.09.19. 09:30 Australija 81
Senegal 68
03.09.19. 13:30 Litvanija 92
Kanada 69

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.09.19. 09:30 Kanada 82
Senegal 60
05.09.19. 13:30 Litvanija 82
Australija 87