Raspored
Eredivisie
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.23. | 16:30 | PSV Eindhoven | - | FC Utrecht | 2 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 16:45 | Almere City | - | Twente | 1 : 4 | |
13.08.23. | 14:30 | AZ | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 5 : 1 | |
13.08.23. | 12:15 | Nijemegen NEC | - | SVB Excelsior | 3 : 4 | |
13.08.23. | 14:30 | Feyenoord | - | Fortuna | 0 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 20:00 | Ajax | - | Heracles | 4 : 1 | |
12.08.23. | 21:00 | Zwolle | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 : 2 | |
12.08.23. | 18:45 | Heerenveen | - | Waalwijk | 3 : 1 | |
11.08.23. | 20:00 | Volendam | - | Vitesse | 1 : 2 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.23. | 14:30 | Twente | - | Zwolle | 3 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 16:45 | Waalwijk | - | AZ | 1 : 3 | |
20.08.23. | 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Feyenoord | 2 : 2 | |
20.08.23. | 12:15 | FC Utrecht | - | Heerenveen | 0 : 2 | |
19.08.23. | 21:00 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Volendam | 4 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 20:00 | Fortuna | - | Almere City | 2 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 16:30 | SVB Excelsior | - | Ajax | 2 : 2 | |
18.08.23. | 20:00 | Heracles | - | Nijemegen NEC | 2 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 18:45 | Vitesse | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1 : 3 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.23. | 20:00 | AZ | - | Heracles | 1 : 1 | |
02.11.23. | 20:00 | Ajax | - | Volendam | 2 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 14:30 | Feyenoord | - | Almere City | 6 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 18:45 | Nijemegen NEC | - | Waalwijk | 3 : 0 | |
27.09.23. | 20:00 | Twente | - | Vitesse | 1 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 16:45 | Heerenveen | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 : 3 | |
27.09.23. | 18:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 3 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 21:00 | SVB Excelsior | - | Fortuna | 2 : 2 | |
27.08.23. | 12:15 | Zwolle | - | FC Utrecht | 1 : 0 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.23. | 14:30 | Volendam | - | Twente | 0 : 2 | |
02.09.23. | 18:45 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Heerenveen | 3 : 2 | |
03.09.23. | 12:15 | FC Utrecht | - | Feyenoord | 1 : 5 | |
03.09.23. | 14:30 | Fortuna | - | Ajax | 0 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 16:45 | Vitesse | - | AZ | 0 : 2 | |
02.09.23. | 20:00 | Waalwijk | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0 : 4 | |
02.09.23. | 21:00 | Heracles | - | SVB Excelsior | 3 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 16:30 | Almere City | - | Zwolle | 1 : 2 | |
01.09.23. | 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Nijemegen NEC | 1 : 1 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.23. | 21:00 | Heracles | - | FC Utrecht | 1 : 3 | |
17.09.23. | 16:45 | AZ | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 14:30 | Twente | - | Ajax | 3 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 14:30 | SVB Excelsior | - | Almere City | 0 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 18:45 | Vitesse | - | Waalwijk | 0 : 2 | |
16.09.23. | 20:00 | Fortuna | - | Volendam | 3 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 12:15 | Zwolle | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 1 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 16:30 | Feyenoord | - | Heerenveen | 6 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 20:00 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Nijemegen NEC | 4 : 0 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.23. | 16:45 | Waalwijk | - | Twente | 1 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 16:45 | Zwolle | - | AZ | 0 : 3 | |
23.09.23. | 21:00 | Heerenveen | - | SVB Excelsior | 0 : 3 | |
24.09.23. | 14:30 | Ajax | - | Feyenoord | 0 : 4 | |
24.09.23. | 12:15 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Vitesse | 1 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 18:45 | Nijemegen NEC | - | FC Utrecht | 3 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 16:30 | Volendam | - | Heracles | 2 : 2 | |
22.09.23. | 20:00 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Fortuna | 3 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 20:00 | Almere City | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0 : 4 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.23. | 16:45 | AZ | - | Fortuna | 4 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 16:30 | Feyenoord | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 3 : 1 | |
06.12.23. | 20:00 | Waalwijk | - | Ajax | 2 : 3 | |
01.10.23. | 14:30 | Heracles | - | Zwolle | 2 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 14:30 | SVB Excelsior | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 12:15 | Nijemegen NEC | - | Vitesse | 1 : 3 | |
30.09.23. | 21:00 | Twente | - | Heerenveen | 1 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 18:45 | FC Utrecht | - | Almere City | 0 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 18:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Volendam | 3 : 1 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.23. | 12:15 | Zwolle | - | Feyenoord | 0 : 2 | |
08.10.23. | 14:30 | Fortuna | - | Twente | 0 : 3 | |
08.10.23. | 16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0 : 4 | |
08.10.23. | 14:30 | Ajax | - | AZ | 1 : 2 | |
06.10.23. | 20:00 | Volendam | - | FC Utrecht | 1 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 21:00 | Vitesse | - | SVB Excelsior | 0 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 16:30 | Heerenveen | - | Nijemegen NEC | 1 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 20:00 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Heracles | 4 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 18:45 | Almere City | - | Waalwijk | 1 : 0 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.23. | 16:45 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | SVB Excelsior | - | Zwolle | 2 : 4 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | Heracles | - | Twente | 2 : 2 | |
22.10.23. | 12:15 | FC Utrecht | - | Ajax | 4 : 3 | |
21.10.23. | 20:00 | Nijemegen NEC | - | Almere City | 1 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 21:00 | AZ | - | Heerenveen | 3 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 21:00 | Feyenoord | - | Vitesse | 4 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 18:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Fortuna | 3 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 18:45 | Waalwijk | - | Volendam | 2 : 1 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.23. | 12:15 | Twente | - | Feyenoord | 2 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 21:00 | Fortuna | - | FC Utrecht | 0 : 0 | |
06.12.23. | 19:00 | AZ | - | Nijemegen NEC | 1 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 14:30 | Volendam | - | SVB Excelsior | 3 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 18:45 | Heerenveen | - | Heracles | 3 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Waalwijk | 2 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 14:30 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Ajax | 5 : 2 | |
27.10.23. | 20:00 | Vitesse | - | Zwolle | 1 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 20:00 | Almere City | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 0 : 0 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.23. | 14:30 | Zwolle | - | Fortuna | 2 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Almere City | 1 : 2 | |
05.11.23. | 16:45 | Ajax | - | Heerenveen | 4 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 12:15 | FC Utrecht | - | Twente | 1 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 14:30 | Nijemegen NEC | - | Volendam | 3 : 3 | |
04.11.23. | 18:45 | SVB Excelsior | - | AZ | 1 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 16:30 | Heracles | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0 : 6 | |
04.11.23. | 18:45 | Waalwijk | - | Feyenoord | 1 : 2 | |
04.11.23. | 21:00 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Vitesse | 5 : 1 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.23. | 16:45 | Feyenoord | - | AZ | 1 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 20:00 | FC Utrecht | - | SVB Excelsior | 2 : 2 | |
12.11.23. | 14:30 | Almere City | - | Ajax | 2 : 2 | |
11.11.23. | 20:00 | Twente | - | Nijemegen NEC | 3 : 3 | |
12.11.23. | 14:30 | Volendam | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 : 4 | |
11.11.23. | 21:00 | Vitesse | - | Heerenveen | 1 : 3 | |
10.11.23. | 20:00 | Fortuna | - | Heracles | 4 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 18:45 | Waalwijk | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 0 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 12:15 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Zwolle | 4 : 0 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.11.23. | 16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | FC Utrecht | 1 : 2 | |
26.11.23. | 14:30 | Nijemegen NEC | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 1 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 12:15 | Almere City | - | Heracles | 0 : 5 | |
26.11.23. | 14:30 | AZ | - | Volendam | 3 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 21:00 | Ajax | - | Vitesse | 5 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 18:45 | Heerenveen | - | Fortuna | 3 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 21:00 | Zwolle | - | Waalwijk | 1 : 2 | |
25.11.23. | 18:45 | Twente | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0 : 3 | |
25.11.23. | 16:30 | SVB Excelsior | - | Feyenoord | 2 : 4 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.12.23. | 16:45 | FC Utrecht | - | AZ | 1 : 1 | |
03.12.23. | 14:30 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Twente | 1 : 3 | |
02.12.23. | 21:00 | Heracles | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 : 1 | |
03.12.23. | 14:30 | Nijemegen NEC | - | Ajax | 1 : 2 | |
03.12.23. | 12:15 | Feyenoord | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1 : 2 | |
02.12.23. | 18:45 | Volendam | - | Zwolle | 0 : 5 | |
02.12.23. | 20:00 | Fortuna | - | Vitesse | 3 : 1 | |
01.12.23. | 20:00 | Heerenveen | - | Almere City | 3 : 0 | |
02.12.23. | 20:00 | Waalwijk | - | SVB Excelsior | 2 : 2 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.23. | 16:45 | Vitesse | - | Heracles | 2 : 0 | |
10.12.23. | 14:30 | Fortuna | - | Waalwijk | 1 : 0 | |
09.12.23. | 18:45 | Ajax | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 : 1 | |
09.12.23. | 21:00 | AZ | - | Almere City | 4 : 1 | |
10.12.23. | 12:15 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | FC Utrecht | 0 : 2 | |
09.12.23. | 20:00 | Zwolle | - | Nijemegen NEC | 1 : 3 | |
07.12.23. | 18:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Heerenveen | 2 : 0 | |
08.12.23. | 20:00 | Twente | - | SVB Excelsior | 4 : 2 | |
07.12.23. | 21:00 | Feyenoord | - | Volendam | 3 : 1 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.12.23. | 20:00 | AZ | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0 : 4 | |
17.12.23. | 14:30 | Heracles | - | Feyenoord | 0 : 4 | |
17.12.23. | 12:15 | Almere City | - | Vitesse | 5 : 0 | |
15.12.23. | 20:00 | Nijemegen NEC | - | Fortuna | 4 : 1 | |
17.12.23. | 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Twente | 2 : 2 | |
16.12.23. | 21:00 | Heerenveen | - | Volendam | 1 : 2 | |
17.12.23. | 16:45 | Ajax | - | Zwolle | 2 : 2 | |
16.12.23. | 16:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Waalwijk | 1 : 1 | |
16.12.23. | 18:45 | SVB Excelsior | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 1 : 1 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.24. | 12:15 | Volendam | - | Almere City | 0 : 1 | |
14.01.24. | 14:30 | Vitesse | - | FC Utrecht | 0 : 0 | |
14.01.24. | 16:45 | Feyenoord | - | Nijemegen NEC | 2 : 2 | |
14.01.24. | 14:30 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Ajax | 2 : 3 | |
13.01.24. | 21:00 | PSV Eindhoven | - | SVB Excelsior | 3 : 1 | |
12.01.24. | 20:00 | Waalwijk | - | Heracles | 1 : 2 | |
13.01.24. | 18:45 | Twente | - | AZ | 2 : 1 | |
13.01.24. | 20:00 | Zwolle | - | Heerenveen | 2 : 2 | |
13.01.24. | 16:30 | Fortuna | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 : 2 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.01.24. | 16:45 | Ajax | - | Waalwijk | 4 : 1 | |
21.01.24. | 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 0 : 2 | |
21.01.24. | 14:30 | Vitesse | - | Feyenoord | 1 : 2 | |
21.01.24. | 12:15 | FC Utrecht | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1 : 1 | |
20.01.24. | 18:45 | Heracles | - | Volendam | 1 : 1 | |
20.01.24. | 21:00 | Almere City | - | Fortuna | 0 : 0 | |
20.01.24. | 20:00 | AZ | - | Zwolle | 2 : 2 | |
19.01.24. | 20:00 | SVB Excelsior | - | Heerenveen | 3 : 0 | |
20.01.24. | 16:30 | Nijemegen NEC | - | Twente | 1 : 0 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.01.24. | 16:45 | Volendam | - | Fortuna | 0 : 1 | |
28.01.24. | 14:30 | Feyenoord | - | Twente | 0 : 0 | |
28.01.24. | 14:30 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Nijemegen NEC | 2 : 2 | |
27.01.24. | 21:00 | Heracles | - | Ajax | 2 : 4 | |
28.01.24. | 12:15 | Heerenveen | - | AZ | 2 : 2 | |
27.01.24. | 21:00 | SVB Excelsior | - | FC Utrecht | 1 : 1 | |
27.01.24. | 18:45 | Waalwijk | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 : 1 | |
26.01.24. | 20:00 | Zwolle | - | Vitesse | 1 : 0 | |
27.01.24. | 18:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Almere City | 2 : 0 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.02.24. | 16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Zwolle | 0 : 2 | |
04.02.24. | 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Volendam | 4 : 2 | |
04.02.24. | 14:30 | AZ | - | Feyenoord | 0 : 1 | |
04.02.24. | 12:15 | Vitesse | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 0 : 2 | |
03.02.24. | 21:00 | Nijemegen NEC | - | Heracles | 3 : 1 | |
03.02.24. | 18:45 | Fortuna | - | Heerenveen | 3 : 3 | |
02.02.24. | 20:00 | Almere City | - | SVB Excelsior | 2 : 1 | |
03.02.24. | 20:00 | Ajax | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1 : 1 | |
03.02.24. | 16:30 | Twente | - | Waalwijk | 3 : 0 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.24. | 14:30 | Heerenveen | - | Ajax | 3 : 2 | |
10.02.24. | 18:45 | SVB Excelsior | - | Twente | 0 : 3 | |
11.02.24. | 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Fortuna | 4 : 0 | |
10.02.24. | 20:00 | Almere City | - | AZ | 0 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 12:15 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Zwolle | 1 : 1 | |
11.02.24. | 16:45 | Volendam | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1 : 5 | |
11.02.24. | 20:00 | Feyenoord | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 : 0 | |
10.02.24. | 21:00 | Heracles | - | Vitesse | 3 : 2 | |
09.02.24. | 20:00 | Waalwijk | - | Nijemegen NEC | 2 : 0 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.24. | 18:45 | Fortuna | - | AZ | 1 : 2 | |
18.02.24. | 12:15 | Twente | - | FC Utrecht | 0 : 1 | |
18.02.24. | 14:30 | Vitesse | - | Volendam | 1 : 1 | |
18.02.24. | 14:30 | Ajax | - | Nijemegen NEC | 2 : 2 | |
18.02.24. | 16:45 | Feyenoord | - | Waalwijk | 1 : 0 | |
17.02.24. | 21:00 | Zwolle | - | Almere City | 0 : 1 | |
16.02.24. | 20:00 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Heracles | 2 : 0 | |
17.02.24. | 21:00 | Heerenveen | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 0 : 2 | |
17.02.24. | 18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | SVB Excelsior | 4 : 2 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.02.24. | 14:30 | Almere City | - | Feyenoord | 0 : 2 | |
25.02.24. | 16:45 | AZ | - | Ajax | 2 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 20:00 | Zwolle | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1 : 7 | |
25.02.24. | 14:30 | Twente | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 3 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 18:45 | Waalwijk | - | Fortuna | 0 : 1 | |
23.02.24. | 20:00 | FC Utrecht | - | Heracles | 1 : 0 | |
25.02.24. | 20:00 | Volendam | - | Heerenveen | 0 : 4 | |
24.02.24. | 21:00 | Nijemegen NEC | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 : 0 | |
25.02.24. | 12:15 | SVB Excelsior | - | Vitesse | 1 : 2 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24. | 21:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | AZ | 1 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 16:45 | Fortuna | - | SVB Excelsior | 5 : 2 | |
02.03.24. | 18:45 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Waalwijk | 1 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 12:15 | Ajax | - | FC Utrecht | 2 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 14:30 | Heerenveen | - | Zwolle | 2 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 20:00 | Vitesse | - | Twente | 1 : 2 | |
03.03.24. | 14:30 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Feyenoord | 2 : 2 | |
01.03.24. | 20:00 | Volendam | - | Nijemegen NEC | 2 : 5 | |
03.03.24. | 20:00 | Heracles | - | Almere City | 2 : 2 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.24. | 12:15 | AZ | - | SVB Excelsior | 4 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 18:45 | Twente | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 14:30 | Ajax | - | Fortuna | 2 : 2 | |
10.03.24. | 14:30 | Zwolle | - | Volendam | 1 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 21:00 | Waalwijk | - | Vitesse | 3 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 16:45 | Nijemegen NEC | - | Heerenveen | 2 : 0 | |
08.03.24. | 20:00 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 20:00 | Feyenoord | - | Heracles | 3 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 20:00 | Almere City | - | FC Utrecht | 1 : 1 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.24. | 16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Ajax | 2 : 2 | |
17.03.24. | 20:00 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Twente | 1 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 14:30 | Heerenveen | - | Feyenoord | 2 : 3 | |
17.03.24. | 12:15 | Volendam | - | AZ | 0 : 4 | |
15.03.24. | 20:00 | Heracles | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 2 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 18:45 | Fortuna | - | Zwolle | 3 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 20:00 | SVB Excelsior | - | Waalwijk | 1 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 21:00 | Vitesse | - | Almere City | 1 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Nijemegen NEC | 1 : 0 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.24. | 18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Fortuna | 4 : 0 | |
31.03.24. | 14:30 | Twente | - | Heracles | 1 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 20:00 | Waalwijk | - | Heerenveen | 1 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 16:30 | Nijemegen NEC | - | PSV Eindhoven | 3 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 21:00 | AZ | - | Vitesse | 2 : 0 | |
31.03.24. | 12:15 | Zwolle | - | Ajax | 1 : 3 | |
30.03.24. | 20:00 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | SVB Excelsior | 3 : 0 | |
31.03.24. | 16:45 | Almere City | - | Volendam | 1 : 1 | |
31.03.24. | 14:30 | Feyenoord | - | FC Utrecht | 4 : 2 |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.04.24. | 18:45 | Vitesse | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 : 4 | |
02.04.24. | 21:00 | Fortuna | - | Nijemegen NEC | 1 : 1 | |
04.04.24. | 21:00 | Ajax | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 1 : 1 | |
03.04.24. | 18:45 | Heracles | - | AZ | 5 : 0 | |
02.04.24. | 20:00 | SVB Excelsior | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0 : 2 | |
04.04.24. | 18:45 | Volendam | - | Feyenoord | 0 : 0 | |
03.04.24. | 20:00 | FC Utrecht | - | Zwolle | 5 : 1 | |
03.04.24. | 21:00 | Heerenveen | - | Twente | 3 : 3 | |
04.04.24. | 20:00 | Waalwijk | - | Almere City | 0 : 0 |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.24. | 16:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Heracles | 1 : 2 | |
06.04.24. | 21:00 | Twente | - | Fortuna | 2 : 0 | |
07.04.24. | 14:30 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Almere City | 1 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 12:15 | Vitesse | - | Nijemegen NEC | 0 : 3 | |
06.04.24. | 18:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | AZ | 5 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 20:00 | Heerenveen | - | FC Utrecht | 2 : 3 | |
07.04.24. | 14:30 | Feyenoord | - | Ajax | 6 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 20:00 | Zwolle | - | SVB Excelsior | 2 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 16:45 | Volendam | - | Waalwijk | 3 : 2 |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.24. | 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | 2 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 16:45 | Ajax | - | Twente | 2 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 12:15 | Heracles | - | Heerenveen | 0 : 2 | |
13.04.24. | 18:45 | AZ | - | Waalwijk | 3 : 2 | |
14.04.24. | 20:00 | Nijemegen NEC | - | Zwolle | 2 : 2 | |
13.04.24. | 21:00 | Almere City | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 : 3 | |
14.04.24. | 14:30 | Fortuna | - | Feyenoord | 0 : 1 | |
12.04.24. | 20:00 | SVB Excelsior | - | Volendam | 4 : 0 | |
13.04.24. | 16:30 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Vitesse | 6 : 0 |
31. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.24. | 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Volendam | 1 : 0 | |
28.04.24. | 16:45 | Vitesse | - | Fortuna | 3 : 2 | |
28.04.24. | 12:15 | Zwolle | - | Heracles | 3 : 1 | |
28.04.24. | 14:30 | Waalwijk | - | FC Utrecht | 2 : 2 | |
24.04.24. | 21:00 | Ajax | - | SVB Excelsior | 2 : 2 | |
25.04.24. | 18:45 | Heerenveen | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0 : 8 | |
25.04.24. | 21:00 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | Feyenoord | 1 : 3 | |
28.04.24. | 12:15 | Nijemegen NEC | - | AZ | 0 : 3 | |
24.04.24. | 18:45 | Twente | - | Almere City | 3 : 1 |
32. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.05.24. | 14:30 | SVB Excelsior | - | Nijemegen NEC | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 14:30 | Feyenoord | - | Zwolle | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 14:30 | Volendam | - | Ajax | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 14:30 | Heracles | - | Waalwijk | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Vitesse | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 14:30 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Sparta Rotterdam | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 14:30 | AZ | - | Twente | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 14:30 | Fortuna | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 14:30 | Almere City | - | Heerenveen | - : - |
33. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.24. | 14:30 | Heerenveen | - | Vitesse | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 14:30 | Waalwijk | - | Zwolle | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 14:30 | Nijemegen NEC | - | Feyenoord | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 14:30 | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - | AZ | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Sparta Rotterdam | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 14:30 | Fortuna | - | PSV Eindhoven | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 14:30 | SVB Excelsior | - | Heracles | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 14:30 | Ajax | - | Almere City | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 14:30 | Twente | - | Volendam | - : - |
34. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.24. | 14:30 | AZ | - | FC Utrecht | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 14:30 | Almere City | - | Nijemegen NEC | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 14:30 | Feyenoord | - | SVB Excelsior | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 14:30 | Zwolle | - | Twente | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 14:30 | Vitesse | - | Ajax | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 14:30 | Heracles | - | Fortuna | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 14:30 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Waalwijk | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Heerenveen | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 14:30 | Volendam | - | GO AHEAD EAGLES | - : - |