Raspored

Eredivisie

1. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
12.08.23. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 2 : 0
13.08.23. 16:45 Almere City - Twente 1 : 4
13.08.23. 14:30 AZ - GO AHEAD EAGLES 5 : 1
13.08.23. 12:15 Nijemegen NEC - SVB Excelsior 3 : 4
13.08.23. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna 0 : 0
12.08.23. 20:00 Ajax - Heracles 4 : 1
12.08.23. 21:00 Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 2
12.08.23. 18:45 Heerenveen - Waalwijk 3 : 1
11.08.23. 20:00 Volendam - Vitesse 1 : 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
20.08.23. 14:30 Twente - Zwolle 3 : 1
20.08.23. 16:45 Waalwijk - AZ 1 : 3
20.08.23. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 2 : 2
20.08.23. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Heerenveen 0 : 2
19.08.23. 21:00 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Volendam 4 : 1
19.08.23. 20:00 Fortuna - Almere City 2 : 1
19.08.23. 16:30 SVB Excelsior - Ajax 2 : 2
18.08.23. 20:00 Heracles - Nijemegen NEC 2 : 1
19.08.23. 18:45 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 1 : 3

3. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
28.09.23. 20:00 AZ - Heracles 1 : 1
02.11.23. 20:00 Ajax - Volendam 2 : 0
27.08.23. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City 6 : 1
26.08.23. 18:45 Nijemegen NEC - Waalwijk 3 : 0
27.09.23. 20:00 Twente - Vitesse 1 : 0
27.08.23. 16:45 Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 3
27.09.23. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 : 0
26.08.23. 21:00 SVB Excelsior - Fortuna 2 : 2
27.08.23. 12:15 Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1 : 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
03.09.23. 14:30 Volendam - Twente 0 : 2
02.09.23. 18:45 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Heerenveen 3 : 2
03.09.23. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1 : 5
03.09.23. 14:30 Fortuna - Ajax 0 : 0
03.09.23. 16:45 Vitesse - AZ 0 : 2
02.09.23. 20:00 Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 4
02.09.23. 21:00 Heracles - SVB Excelsior 3 : 1
02.09.23. 16:30 Almere City - Zwolle 1 : 2
01.09.23. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
16.09.23. 21:00 Heracles - FC Utrecht 1 : 3
17.09.23. 16:45 AZ - Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 0
17.09.23. 14:30 Twente - Ajax 3 : 1
17.09.23. 14:30 SVB Excelsior - Almere City 0 : 0
16.09.23. 18:45 Vitesse - Waalwijk 0 : 2
16.09.23. 20:00 Fortuna - Volendam 3 : 1
17.09.23. 12:15 Zwolle - GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 : 1
16.09.23. 16:30 Feyenoord - Heerenveen 6 : 1
16.09.23. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Nijemegen NEC 4 : 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
24.09.23. 16:45 Waalwijk - Twente 1 : 0
24.09.23. 16:45 Zwolle - AZ 0 : 3
23.09.23. 21:00 Heerenveen - SVB Excelsior 0 : 3
24.09.23. 14:30 Ajax - Feyenoord 0 : 4
24.09.23. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1 : 0
23.09.23. 18:45 Nijemegen NEC - FC Utrecht 3 : 0
23.09.23. 16:30 Volendam - Heracles 2 : 2
22.09.23. 20:00 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Fortuna 3 : 0
23.09.23. 20:00 Almere City - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 4

7. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
01.10.23. 16:45 AZ - Fortuna 4 : 0
30.09.23. 16:30 Feyenoord - GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 : 1
06.12.23. 20:00 Waalwijk - Ajax 2 : 3
01.10.23. 14:30 Heracles - Zwolle 2 : 1
01.10.23. 14:30 SVB Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 1
01.10.23. 12:15 Nijemegen NEC - Vitesse 1 : 3
30.09.23. 21:00 Twente - Heerenveen 1 : 0
30.09.23. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City 0 : 2
30.09.23. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Volendam 3 : 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
08.10.23. 12:15 Zwolle - Feyenoord 0 : 2
08.10.23. 14:30 Fortuna - Twente 0 : 3
08.10.23. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 4
08.10.23. 14:30 Ajax - AZ 1 : 2
06.10.23. 20:00 Volendam - FC Utrecht 1 : 0
07.10.23. 21:00 Vitesse - SVB Excelsior 0 : 0
07.10.23. 16:30 Heerenveen - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 1
07.10.23. 20:00 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Heracles 4 : 0
07.10.23. 18:45 Almere City - Waalwijk 1 : 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
22.10.23. 16:45 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 0
22.10.23. 14:30 SVB Excelsior - Zwolle 2 : 4
22.10.23. 14:30 Heracles - Twente 2 : 2
22.10.23. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Ajax 4 : 3
21.10.23. 20:00 Nijemegen NEC - Almere City 1 : 1
21.10.23. 21:00 AZ - Heerenveen 3 : 0
21.10.23. 21:00 Feyenoord - Vitesse 4 : 0
21.10.23. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna 3 : 1
21.10.23. 18:45 Waalwijk - Volendam 2 : 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
29.10.23. 12:15 Twente - Feyenoord 2 : 1
28.10.23. 21:00 Fortuna - FC Utrecht 0 : 0
06.12.23. 19:00 AZ - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 2
29.10.23. 14:30 Volendam - SVB Excelsior 3 : 1
28.10.23. 18:45 Heerenveen - Heracles 3 : 0
28.10.23. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Waalwijk 2 : 0
29.10.23. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Ajax 5 : 2
27.10.23. 20:00 Vitesse - Zwolle 1 : 1
28.10.23. 20:00 Almere City - GO AHEAD EAGLES 0 : 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
05.11.23. 14:30 Zwolle - Fortuna 2 : 0
05.11.23. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City 1 : 2
05.11.23. 16:45 Ajax - Heerenveen 4 : 1
05.11.23. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Twente 1 : 1
05.11.23. 14:30 Nijemegen NEC - Volendam 3 : 3
04.11.23. 18:45 SVB Excelsior - AZ 1 : 1
04.11.23. 16:30 Heracles - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 6
04.11.23. 18:45 Waalwijk - Feyenoord 1 : 2
04.11.23. 21:00 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Vitesse 5 : 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
12.11.23. 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 1 : 0
12.11.23. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SVB Excelsior 2 : 2
12.11.23. 14:30 Almere City - Ajax 2 : 2
11.11.23. 20:00 Twente - Nijemegen NEC 3 : 3
12.11.23. 14:30 Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 4
11.11.23. 21:00 Vitesse - Heerenveen 1 : 3
10.11.23. 20:00 Fortuna - Heracles 4 : 1
11.11.23. 18:45 Waalwijk - GO AHEAD EAGLES 0 : 1
12.11.23. 12:15 PSV Eindhoven - Zwolle 4 : 0

13. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
26.11.23. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1 : 2
26.11.23. 14:30 Nijemegen NEC - GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 : 1
26.11.23. 12:15 Almere City - Heracles 0 : 5
26.11.23. 14:30 AZ - Volendam 3 : 0
25.11.23. 21:00 Ajax - Vitesse 5 : 0
25.11.23. 18:45 Heerenveen - Fortuna 3 : 0
25.11.23. 21:00 Zwolle - Waalwijk 1 : 2
25.11.23. 18:45 Twente - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 3
25.11.23. 16:30 SVB Excelsior - Feyenoord 2 : 4

14. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
03.12.23. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ 1 : 1
03.12.23. 14:30 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Twente 1 : 3
02.12.23. 21:00 Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 1
03.12.23. 14:30 Nijemegen NEC - Ajax 1 : 2
03.12.23. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 1 : 2
02.12.23. 18:45 Volendam - Zwolle 0 : 5
02.12.23. 20:00 Fortuna - Vitesse 3 : 1
01.12.23. 20:00 Heerenveen - Almere City 3 : 0
02.12.23. 20:00 Waalwijk - SVB Excelsior 2 : 2

15. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
10.12.23. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles 2 : 0
10.12.23. 14:30 Fortuna - Waalwijk 1 : 0
09.12.23. 18:45 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 1
09.12.23. 21:00 AZ - Almere City 4 : 1
10.12.23. 12:15 GO AHEAD EAGLES - FC Utrecht 0 : 2
09.12.23. 20:00 Zwolle - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 3
07.12.23. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen 2 : 0
08.12.23. 20:00 Twente - SVB Excelsior 4 : 2
07.12.23. 21:00 Feyenoord - Volendam 3 : 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
17.12.23. 20:00 AZ - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 4
17.12.23. 14:30 Heracles - Feyenoord 0 : 4
17.12.23. 12:15 Almere City - Vitesse 5 : 0
15.12.23. 20:00 Nijemegen NEC - Fortuna 4 : 1
17.12.23. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Twente 2 : 2
16.12.23. 21:00 Heerenveen - Volendam 1 : 2
17.12.23. 16:45 Ajax - Zwolle 2 : 2
16.12.23. 16:30 FC Utrecht - Waalwijk 1 : 1
16.12.23. 18:45 SVB Excelsior - GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 : 1

17. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
14.01.24. 12:15 Volendam - Almere City 0 : 1
14.01.24. 14:30 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 0 : 0
14.01.24. 16:45 Feyenoord - Nijemegen NEC 2 : 2
14.01.24. 14:30 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Ajax 2 : 3
13.01.24. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - SVB Excelsior 3 : 1
12.01.24. 20:00 Waalwijk - Heracles 1 : 2
13.01.24. 18:45 Twente - AZ 2 : 1
13.01.24. 20:00 Zwolle - Heerenveen 2 : 2
13.01.24. 16:30 Fortuna - Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 2

18. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
21.01.24. 16:45 Ajax - Waalwijk 4 : 1
21.01.24. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - GO AHEAD EAGLES 0 : 2
21.01.24. 14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1 : 2
21.01.24. 12:15 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 1 : 1
20.01.24. 18:45 Heracles - Volendam 1 : 1
20.01.24. 21:00 Almere City - Fortuna 0 : 0
20.01.24. 20:00 AZ - Zwolle 2 : 2
19.01.24. 20:00 SVB Excelsior - Heerenveen 3 : 0
20.01.24. 16:30 Nijemegen NEC - Twente 1 : 0

19. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
28.01.24. 16:45 Volendam - Fortuna 0 : 1
28.01.24. 14:30 Feyenoord - Twente 0 : 0
28.01.24. 14:30 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Nijemegen NEC 2 : 2
27.01.24. 21:00 Heracles - Ajax 2 : 4
28.01.24. 12:15 Heerenveen - AZ 2 : 2
27.01.24. 21:00 SVB Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1 : 1
27.01.24. 18:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 1
26.01.24. 20:00 Zwolle - Vitesse 1 : 0
27.01.24. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Almere City 2 : 0

20. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
04.02.24. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Zwolle 0 : 2
04.02.24. 14:30 FC Utrecht - Volendam 4 : 2
04.02.24. 14:30 AZ - Feyenoord 0 : 1
04.02.24. 12:15 Vitesse - GO AHEAD EAGLES 0 : 2
03.02.24. 21:00 Nijemegen NEC - Heracles 3 : 1
03.02.24. 18:45 Fortuna - Heerenveen 3 : 3
02.02.24. 20:00 Almere City - SVB Excelsior 2 : 1
03.02.24. 20:00 Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 1 : 1
03.02.24. 16:30 Twente - Waalwijk 3 : 0

21. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
11.02.24. 14:30 Heerenveen - Ajax 3 : 2
10.02.24. 18:45 SVB Excelsior - Twente 0 : 3
11.02.24. 14:30 FC Utrecht - Fortuna 4 : 0
10.02.24. 20:00 Almere City - AZ 0 : 0
11.02.24. 12:15 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Zwolle 1 : 1
11.02.24. 16:45 Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 1 : 5
11.02.24. 20:00 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 0
10.02.24. 21:00 Heracles - Vitesse 3 : 2
09.02.24. 20:00 Waalwijk - Nijemegen NEC 2 : 0

22. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
17.02.24. 18:45 Fortuna - AZ 1 : 2
18.02.24. 12:15 Twente - FC Utrecht 0 : 1
18.02.24. 14:30 Vitesse - Volendam 1 : 1
18.02.24. 14:30 Ajax - Nijemegen NEC 2 : 2
18.02.24. 16:45 Feyenoord - Waalwijk 1 : 0
17.02.24. 21:00 Zwolle - Almere City 0 : 1
16.02.24. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles 2 : 0
17.02.24. 21:00 Heerenveen - GO AHEAD EAGLES 0 : 2
17.02.24. 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - SVB Excelsior 4 : 2

23. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
25.02.24. 14:30 Almere City - Feyenoord 0 : 2
25.02.24. 16:45 AZ - Ajax 2 : 0
24.02.24. 20:00 Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 1 : 7
25.02.24. 14:30 Twente - GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 : 0
24.02.24. 18:45 Waalwijk - Fortuna 0 : 1
23.02.24. 20:00 FC Utrecht - Heracles 1 : 0
25.02.24. 20:00 Volendam - Heerenveen 0 : 4
24.02.24. 21:00 Nijemegen NEC - Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 0
25.02.24. 12:15 SVB Excelsior - Vitesse 1 : 2

24. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
02.03.24. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ 1 : 1
03.03.24. 16:45 Fortuna - SVB Excelsior 5 : 2
02.03.24. 18:45 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Waalwijk 1 : 0
03.03.24. 12:15 Ajax - FC Utrecht 2 : 0
03.03.24. 14:30 Heerenveen - Zwolle 2 : 0
02.03.24. 20:00 Vitesse - Twente 1 : 2
03.03.24. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 2 : 2
01.03.24. 20:00 Volendam - Nijemegen NEC 2 : 5
03.03.24. 20:00 Heracles - Almere City 2 : 2

25. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
10.03.24. 12:15 AZ - SVB Excelsior 4 : 0
09.03.24. 18:45 Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 1
10.03.24. 14:30 Ajax - Fortuna 2 : 2
10.03.24. 14:30 Zwolle - Volendam 1 : 1
09.03.24. 21:00 Waalwijk - Vitesse 3 : 1
10.03.24. 16:45 Nijemegen NEC - Heerenveen 2 : 0
08.03.24. 20:00 GO AHEAD EAGLES - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 1
10.03.24. 20:00 Feyenoord - Heracles 3 : 0
09.03.24. 20:00 Almere City - FC Utrecht 1 : 1

26. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
17.03.24. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 2 : 2
17.03.24. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Twente 1 : 0
17.03.24. 14:30 Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2 : 3
17.03.24. 12:15 Volendam - AZ 0 : 4
15.03.24. 20:00 Heracles - GO AHEAD EAGLES 2 : 0
16.03.24. 18:45 Fortuna - Zwolle 3 : 1
16.03.24. 20:00 SVB Excelsior - Waalwijk 1 : 1
16.03.24. 21:00 Vitesse - Almere City 1 : 1
17.03.24. 14:30 FC Utrecht - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 0

27. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
30.03.24. 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna 4 : 0
31.03.24. 14:30 Twente - Heracles 1 : 0
30.03.24. 20:00 Waalwijk - Heerenveen 1 : 1
30.03.24. 16:30 Nijemegen NEC - PSV Eindhoven 3 : 1
30.03.24. 21:00 AZ - Vitesse 2 : 0
31.03.24. 12:15 Zwolle - Ajax 1 : 3
30.03.24. 20:00 GO AHEAD EAGLES - SVB Excelsior 3 : 0
31.03.24. 16:45 Almere City - Volendam 1 : 1
31.03.24. 14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 4 : 2

28. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
02.04.24. 18:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 4
02.04.24. 21:00 Fortuna - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 1
04.04.24. 21:00 Ajax - GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 : 1
03.04.24. 18:45 Heracles - AZ 5 : 0
02.04.24. 20:00 SVB Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 2
04.04.24. 18:45 Volendam - Feyenoord 0 : 0
03.04.24. 20:00 FC Utrecht - Zwolle 5 : 1
03.04.24. 21:00 Heerenveen - Twente 3 : 3
04.04.24. 20:00 Waalwijk - Almere City 0 : 0

29. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
06.04.24. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles 1 : 2
06.04.24. 21:00 Twente - Fortuna 2 : 0
07.04.24. 14:30 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Almere City 1 : 1
07.04.24. 12:15 Vitesse - Nijemegen NEC 0 : 3
06.04.24. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ 5 : 1
07.04.24. 20:00 Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2 : 3
07.04.24. 14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 6 : 0
06.04.24. 20:00 Zwolle - SVB Excelsior 2 : 1
07.04.24. 16:45 Volendam - Waalwijk 3 : 2

30. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
14.04.24. 14:30 FC Utrecht - GO AHEAD EAGLES 2 : 1
14.04.24. 16:45 Ajax - Twente 2 : 1
14.04.24. 12:15 Heracles - Heerenveen 0 : 2
13.04.24. 18:45 AZ - Waalwijk 3 : 2
14.04.24. 20:00 Nijemegen NEC - Zwolle 2 : 2
13.04.24. 21:00 Almere City - Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 3
14.04.24. 14:30 Fortuna - Feyenoord 0 : 1
12.04.24. 20:00 SVB Excelsior - Volendam 4 : 0
13.04.24. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 6 : 0

31. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
28.04.24. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Volendam 1 : 0
28.04.24. 16:45 Vitesse - Fortuna 3 : 2
28.04.24. 12:15 Zwolle - Heracles 3 : 1
28.04.24. 14:30 Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 2 : 2
24.04.24. 21:00 Ajax - SVB Excelsior 2 : 2
25.04.24. 18:45 Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 8
25.04.24. 21:00 GO AHEAD EAGLES - Feyenoord 1 : 3
28.04.24. 12:15 Nijemegen NEC - AZ 0 : 3
24.04.24. 18:45 Twente - Almere City 3 : 1

32. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
06.05.24. 20:00 SVB Excelsior - Nijemegen NEC 0 : 3
05.05.24. 20:00 Feyenoord - Zwolle 5 : 0
05.05.24. 14:30 Volendam - Ajax 1 : 4
05.05.24. 12:15 Heracles - Waalwijk 0 : 5
05.05.24. 14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1 : 0
05.05.24. 12:15 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 4 : 2
05.05.24. 16:45 AZ - Twente 2 : 1
03.05.24. 20:00 Fortuna - GO AHEAD EAGLES 0 : 0
03.05.24. 20:00 Almere City - Heerenveen 1 : 1

33. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
12.05.24. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 1 : 3
12.05.24. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 1 : 1
12.05.24. 14:30 Nijemegen NEC - Feyenoord 2 : 3
12.05.24. 14:30 GO AHEAD EAGLES - AZ 0 : 3
12.05.24. 14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 1
12.05.24. 14:30 Fortuna - PSV Eindhoven 1 : 1
12.05.24. 14:30 SVB Excelsior - Heracles 4 : 0
12.05.24. 14:30 Ajax - Almere City 3 : 0
12.05.24. 14:30 Twente - Volendam 7 : 2

34. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
19.05.24. 14:30 AZ - FC Utrecht 3 : 3
19.05.24. 14:30 Almere City - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 4
19.05.24. 14:30 Feyenoord - SVB Excelsior 4 : 0
19.05.24. 14:30 Zwolle - Twente 1 : 2
19.05.24. 14:30 Vitesse - Ajax 2 : 2
19.05.24. 14:30 Heracles - Fortuna 0 : 0
19.05.24. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Waalwijk 3 : 1
19.05.24. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen 2 : 1
19.05.24. 14:30 Volendam - GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 : 2