Raspored

Eredivisie

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.12.20. 14:30 FC Utrecht 2
AZ Alkmaar 2
13.09.20. 16:45 Groningen FC 1
PSV Eindhoven 3
13.09.20. 16:45 Waalwijk 0
SVB Vitesse 1
13.09.20. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam 0
Ajax 1
12.09.20. 21:00 Twente FC 2
Fortuna Sittard 0
13.09.20. 14:30 Heracles Almelo 2
ADO Den Haag 0
13.09.20. 12:15 FC Emmen 3
VVV Venlo 5
12.09.20. 20:00 PEC Zwolle 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2
12.09.20. 18:45 SC Heerenveen 2
Willem II 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.20. 14:30 Willem II 4
Heracles Almelo 0
20.09.20. 14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1
Twente FC 1
19.09.20. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven 2
FC Emmen 1
19.09.20. 18:45 SVB Vitesse 2
Sparta Rotterdam 0
20.09.20. 16:45 Ajax 3
Waalwijk 0
20.09.20. 12:15 ADO Den Haag 0
Groningen FC 1
19.09.20. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard 1
SC Heerenveen 3
18.09.20. 20:00 VVV Venlo 1
FC Utrecht 1
19.09.20. 16:30 AZ Alkmaar 1
PEC Zwolle 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.20. 16:45 FC Emmen 1
Willem II 1
27.09.20. 14:30 FC Utrecht 3
Waalwijk 1
27.09.20. 16:45 Heracles Almelo 1
PSV Eindhoven 1
26.09.20. 21:00 Ajax 2
SVB Vitesse 1
26.09.20. 20:00 SC Heerenveen 1
VVV Venlo 0
27.09.20. 12:15 Feyenoord Rotterdam 4
ADO Den Haag 2
26.09.20. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard 3
AZ Alkmaar 3
26.09.20. 16:30 PEC Zwolle 4
Sparta Rotterdam 0
25.09.20. 20:00 Twente FC 3
Groningen FC 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.20. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam 4
AZ Alkmaar 4
04.10.20. 14:30 Willem II 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam 4
04.10.20. 14:30 VVV Venlo 1
ADO Den Haag 2
04.10.20. 14:30 SVB Vitesse 3
Heracles Almelo 0
21.10.20. 17:30 Waalwijk 1
PEC Zwolle 1
04.10.20. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven 2
Fortuna Sittard 0
04.10.20. 14:30 Groningen FC 1
Ajax 0
04.10.20. 14:30 Twente FC 1
FC Emmen 1
04.10.20. 14:30 FC Utrecht 1
SC Heerenveen 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.10.20. 18:45 Groningen FC 0
FC Utrecht 0
18.10.20. 14:30 ADO Den Haag 0
SVB Vitesse 2
18.10.20. 20:00 FC Emmen 2
Fortuna Sittard 2
18.10.20. 18:45 PEC Zwolle 0
PSV Eindhoven 3
18.10.20. 12:15 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1
Sparta Rotterdam 1
17.10.20. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar 2
VVV Venlo 2
17.10.20. 18:45 Heracles Almelo 0
Waalwijk 1
17.10.20. 21:00 Willem II 0
Twente FC 3
18.10.20. 14:30 Ajax 5
SC Heerenveen 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.20. 20:00 PEC Zwolle 0
Willem II 0
25.10.20. 12:15 Fortuna Sittard 1
Groningen FC 3
25.10.20. 20:00 ADO Den Haag 2
AZ Alkmaar 2
25.10.20. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam 1
Heracles Almelo 1
25.10.20. 14:30 SVB Vitesse 2
PSV Eindhoven 1
25.10.20. 16:45 Waalwijk 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2
24.10.20. 21:00 SC Heerenveen 4
FC Emmen 0
24.10.20. 16:30 VVV Venlo 0
Ajax 13
24.10.20. 18:45 FC Utrecht 2
Twente FC 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 21:00 Willem II 1
SVB Vitesse 3
01.11.20. 12:15 Heracles Almelo 4
FC Utrecht 1
01.11.20. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam 1
SC Heerenveen 4
01.11.20. 14:30 FC Emmen 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3
01.11.20. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven 4
ADO Den Haag 0
01.11.20. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar 3
Waalwijk 0
31.10.20. 18:45 Twente FC 5
PEC Zwolle 1
31.10.20. 20:00 Groningen FC 2
VVV Venlo 1
31.10.20. 20:00 Ajax 5
Fortuna Sittard 2

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.20. 18:45 VVV Venlo 3
Heracles Almelo 2
07.11.20. 21:00 Waalwijk 0
Sparta Rotterdam 2
08.11.20. 14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam 2
Groningen FC 0
08.11.20. 12:15 FC Utrecht 0
Ajax 3
08.11.20. 16:45 SC Heerenveen 0
AZ Alkmaar 3
08.11.20. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven 3
Willem II 0
08.11.20. 14:30 SVB Vitesse 3
FC Emmen 1
07.11.20. 16:30 ADO Den Haag 2
Twente FC 4
06.11.20. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard 2
PEC Zwolle 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.11.20. 16:45 Waalwijk 1
SC Heerenveen 1
22.11.20. 16:45 Twente FC 1
PSV Eindhoven 1
22.11.20. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3
21.11.20. 20:00 Groningen FC 1
SVB Vitesse 1
22.11.20. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam 6
ADO Den Haag 0
21.11.20. 21:00 PEC Zwolle 1
FC Utrecht 1
22.11.20. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar 1
FC Emmen 0
21.11.20. 19:00 Willem II 2
VVV Venlo 1
22.11.20. 12:15 Ajax 5
Heracles Almelo 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.11.20. 14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1
FC Utrecht 1
29.11.20. 12:15 SVB Vitesse 2
Fortuna Sittard 0
29.11.20. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven 1
Sparta Rotterdam 0
28.11.20. 20:00 ADO Den Haag 1
SC Heerenveen 1
29.11.20. 14:30 Groningen FC 1
Willem II 0
28.11.20. 21:00 VVV Venlo 2
PEC Zwolle 2
29.11.20. 16:45 Heracles Almelo 1
AZ Alkmaar 2
28.11.20. 18:45 FC Emmen 0
Ajax 5
27.11.20. 20:00 Twente FC 0
Waalwijk 2

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.12.20. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard 3
Willem II 2
06.12.20. 12:15 Feyenoord Rotterdam 0
Heracles Almelo 0
06.12.20. 16:45 SC Heerenveen 2
PSV Eindhoven 2
06.12.20. 14:30 FC Utrecht 1
ADO Den Haag 1
04.12.20. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam 2
FC Emmen 1
05.12.20. 20:00 Ajax 1
Twente FC 2
06.12.20. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar 1
Groningen FC 2
05.12.20. 16:30 Waalwijk 3
VVV Venlo 2
05.12.20. 21:00 PEC Zwolle 2
SVB Vitesse 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.12.20. 14:30 Willem II 1
Sparta Rotterdam 3
13.12.20. 14:30 VVV Venlo 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3
13.12.20. 12:15 SVB Vitesse 1
SC Heerenveen 1
13.12.20. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven 2
FC Utrecht 1
12.12.20. 16:30 Groningen FC 2
Waalwijk 0
12.12.20. 20:00 Ajax 4
PEC Zwolle 0
13.12.20. 20:00 Twente FC 1
AZ Alkmaar 3
12.12.20. 18:45 FC Emmen 1
ADO Den Haag 1
11.12.20. 20:00 Heracles Almelo 1
Fortuna Sittard 2

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.12.20. 14:30 ADO Den Haag 2
Ajax 4
20.12.20. 12:15 SVB Vitesse 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0
20.12.20. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar 5
Willem II 3
20.12.20. 14:30 SC Heerenveen 1
Heracles Almelo 2
19.12.20. 21:00 FC Utrecht 1
Fortuna Sittard 1
19.12.20. 20:00 Waalwijk 1
PSV Eindhoven 4
19.12.20. 18:45 VVV Venlo 1
Twente FC 2
19.12.20. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam 2
Groningen FC 3
18.12.20. 20:00 PEC Zwolle 0
FC Emmen 0

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.12.20. 20:00 Groningen FC 0
Heracles Almelo 1
23.12.20. 18:45 Willem II 1
Ajax 1
23.12.20. 16:30 AZ Alkmaar 3
SVB Vitesse 1
23.12.20. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam 3
SC Heerenveen 0
23.12.20. 20:00 ADO Den Haag 0
PEC Zwolle 2
22.12.20. 21:00 Twente FC 0
Sparta Rotterdam 2
22.12.20. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven 4
VVV Venlo 1
22.12.20. 18:45 FC Emmen 2
FC Utrecht 3
22.12.20. 16:30 Fortuna Sittard 2
Waalwijk 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.01.21. 14:30 SC Heerenveen 1
Fortuna Sittard 3
10.01.21. 16:15 Ajax 2
PSV Eindhoven 2
10.01.21. 14:30 VVV Venlo 2
Willem II 1
10.01.21. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2
09.01.21. 21:00 FC Utrecht 2
Groningen FC 2
09.01.21. 20:00 PEC Zwolle 1
AZ Alkmaar 1
09.01.21. 20:00 Heracles Almelo 0
SVB Vitesse 2
09.01.21. 18:45 FC Emmen 1
Twente FC 4
09.01.21. 16:15 Waalwijk 0
ADO Den Haag 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.01.21. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard 0
Sparta Rotterdam 1
14.01.21. 21:00 Willem II 2
Groningen FC 3
13.01.21. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1
PEC Zwolle 0
14.01.21. 20:00 Twente FC 1
Ajax 3
14.01.21. 18:45 SC Heerenveen 1
Waalwijk 1
13.01.21. 20:00 ADO Den Haag 1
VVV Venlo 4
13.01.21. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven 1
AZ Alkmaar 3
12.01.21. 21:00 Heracles Almelo 4
FC Emmen 0
12.01.21. 18:45 SVB Vitesse 1
FC Utrecht 0

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.21. 12:15 Waalwijk 1
Willem II 1
17.01.21. 16:45 Ajax 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0
17.01.21. 14:30 VVV Venlo 1
SC Heerenveen 1
16.01.21. 20:00 FC Utrecht 2
Heracles Almelo 0
16.01.21. 16:30 FC Emmen 1
SVB Vitesse 4
16.01.21. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar 2
ADO Den Haag 1
16.01.21. 20:00 PEC Zwolle 0
Fortuna Sittard 2
16.01.21. 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam 3
PSV Eindhoven 5
17.01.21. 14:30 Groningen FC 2
Twente FC 2