Raspored

Grupa A

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.01.21. 18:00 Njemačka 43
Urugvaj 14
15.01.21. 20:30 Mađarska 34
Zelenokratska Republika 27

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Njemačka 10
Zelenokratska Republika 0
17.01.21. 20:30 Mađarska 44
Urugvaj 18

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.01.21. 18:00 Urugvaj
Zelenokratska Republika
19.01.21. 20:30 Mađarska
Njemačka

Grupa B

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.01.21. 18:00 Španija 29
Brazil 29
15.01.21. 20:30 Tunis 28
Poljska 30

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.21. 18:00 Tunis 32
Brazil 32
17.01.21. 20:30 Poljska 26
Španija 27

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.01.21. 18:00 Španija
Tunis
19.01.21. 20:30 Brazil
Poljska

Grupa C

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.01.21. 15:30 Katar 30
Angola 25
15.01.21. 18:00 Hrvatska 29
Japan 29

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.21. 15:30 Katar 31
Japan 29
17.01.21. 18:00 Hrvatska 28
Angola 20

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.01.21. 15:30 Japan
Angola
19.01.21. 18:00 Hrvatska
Katar

Grupa D

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.01.21. 18:00 Argentina 28
DR Kongo 22
15.01.21. 20:30 Danska 34
Bahrein 20

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.21. 18:00 Argentina 24
Bahrein 21
17.01.21. 20:30 Danska 39
DR Kongo 19

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.01.21. 18:00 DR Kongo
Bahrein
19.01.21. 20:30 Danska
Argentina

Grupa E

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.01.21. 18:00 Austrija 25
Švicarska 28
14.01.21. 20:30 Norveška 24
Francuska 28

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.01.21. 18:00 Francuska 35
Austrija 28
16.01.21. 20:30 Švicarska 25
Norveška 31

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.01.21. 18:00 Francuska 25
Švicarska 24
18.01.21. 20:30 Norveška 38
Austrija 29

Grupa F

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.01.21. 18:00 Alžir 24
Maroko 23
14.01.21. 20:30 Island 23
Portugal 25

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.01.21. 18:00 Maroko 20
Portugal 33
16.01.21. 20:30 Island 39
Alžir 24

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.01.21. 18:00 Portugal 26
Alžir 19
18.01.21. 20:30 Island 31
Maroko 23

Grupa G

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.01.21. 18:00 Egipat 35
Čile 29
14.01.21. 20:30 Švedska 32
Makedonija 20

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.01.21. 18:00 Egipat 38
Makedonija 19
16.01.21. 20:30 Švedska 41
Čile 26

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.01.21. 18:00 Makedonija 32
Čile 29
18.01.21. 20:30 Švedska 24
Egipat 23

Grupa H

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.01.21. 15:30 RHF 32
Bjelorusija 32
14.01.21. 18:00 Slovenija 51
Južna Koreja 29

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.01.21. 15:30 Bjelorusija 32
Južna Koreja 24
16.01.21. 18:00 RHF 31
Slovenija 25

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.01.21. 15:30 Južna Koreja 26
RHF 30
18.01.21. 18:00 Slovenija 29
Bjelorusija 25