Raspored

Grupa A

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.01.19. 18:15 30
Koreja 19
11.01.19. 18:00 Srbija 30
Rusija 30
11.01.19. 20:30 22
Slobodan 24

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.01.19. 15:30 Rusija 34
Koreja 27
12.01.19. 18:15 34
Slobodan 21
12.01.19. 20:30 32
Srbija 21

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.01.19. 20:30 34
Koreja 23
14.01.19. 15:30 Srbija 22
Slobodan 24
14.01.19. 18:00 Rusija 22
Slobodan 22

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.01.19. 15:30 Rusija 23
Slobodan 25
15.01.19. 20:30 25
Slobodan 25
15.01.19. 18:00 Koreja 29
Srbija 31

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.19. 18:00 31
Srbija 23
17.01.19. 15:30 35
Koreja 26
17.01.19. 20:30 23
Rusija 22

Grupa B

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.01.19. 18:00 27
Slobodan 31
11.01.19. 15:30 Japan 29
Makedonija 38
11.01.19. 20:30 Bahrein 23
Slobodan 33

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.01.19. 14:00 Makedonija 28
Bahrein 23
13.01.19. 16:30 35
Japan 27
13.01.19. 19:00 32
Slobodan 25

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.01.19. 20:30 26
Japan 22
14.01.19. 18:00 31
Makedonija 22
14.01.19. 15:30 36
Bahrein 18

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.01.19. 18:00 32
Bahrein 20
16.01.19. 20:30 Makedonija 21
Slobodan 32
16.01.19. 15:30 Japan 21
Slobodan 25

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.19. 15:30 Bahrein 23
Japan 22
17.01.19. 18:00 Makedonija 22
Slobodan 24
17.01.19. 20:30 19
Slobodan 23

Grupa C

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.01.19. 18:00 Saudijska Arabija 22
Austrija 29
10.01.19. 20:15 Čile 16
Slobodan 39
11.01.19. 20:30 24
Slobodan 34

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.01.19. 20:15 36
Slobodan 22
12.01.19. 15:00 Austrija 24
Čile 32
12.01.19. 17:30 40
Saudijska Arabija 21

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.01.19. 20:15 34
Saudijska Arabija 22
14.01.19. 17:30 34
Austrija 24
14.01.19. 15:00 36
Čile 30

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.01.19. 20:45 Austrija 17
Slobodan 28
15.01.19. 18:30 41
Čile 20
15.01.19. 16:15 Saudijska Arabija 20
Slobodan 24

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.19. 15:00 Čile 32
Saudijska Arabija 27
17.01.19. 17:30 Austrija 27
Slobodan 32
17.01.19. 20:15 30
Slobodan 26

Grupa D

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.01.19. 15:30 Angola 24
Katar 23
11.01.19. 20:30 24
Slobodan 27
11.01.19. 18:00 Argentina 25
Slobodan 25

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.01.19. 15:30 Katar 28
Slobodan 23
14.01.19. 18:00 34
Angola 24
14.01.19. 20:30 31
Argentina 16

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.01.19. 18:00 Argentina 20
Slobodan 22
14.01.19. 15:30 32
Katar 26
14.01.19. 20:30 37
Angola 19

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.01.19. 18:00 30
Slobodan 30
16.01.19. 15:30 Angola 26
Argentina 33
16.01.19. 20:30 Katar 22
Slobodan 23

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.19. 18:00 Katar 26
Argentina 25
17.01.19. 15:30 33
Angola 28
17.01.19. 20:30 33
Slobodan 30