1.
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
6
6
0
0
16
18 : 2
18
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Mladost Solina 4 : 1
OFK Međida - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 0 : 5
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Rainci 1 : 0
NK Vražići 92 - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1 : 3
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Trebava 2 : 0
2.
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije
6
4
0
2
1
10 : 9
12
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Slatina Bašigovci 5 : 3
FK DSK Devetak - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 2 : 0
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 1 : 0
NK Ingram - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 3 : 0
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - FK Mladost Solina 2 : 1
3.
NK Slatina Bašigovci
6
3
1
2
4
14 : 10
10
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Slatina Bašigovci 5 : 3
NK Slatina Bašigovci - NK Rudar Zagorje 4 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Slatina Bašigovci 0 : 0
FK DSK Devetak - NK Slatina Bašigovci 3 : 2
NK Slatina Bašigovci - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 3 : 0
4.
NK Trebava
6
3
1
2
3
10 : 7
10
NK Trebava - OFK Međida 2 : 1
NK Rainci - NK Trebava 3 : 0
NK Trebava - NK Vražići 92 2 : 0
NK Trebava - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 1 : 1
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Trebava 2 : 0
5.
NK Ingram
6
3
1
2
3
10 : 7
10
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Ingram 1 : 1
NK Ingram - NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo 1 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Ingram 2 : 1
NK Ingram - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 3 : 0
NK Rudar Zagorje - NK Ingram 2 : 3
6.
NK Rijeka Šerići
6
3
0
3
4
13 : 9
9
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK DSK Devetak 5 : 2
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 2
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Ingram 2 : 1
FK Mladost Solina - NK Rijeka Šerići 1 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - OFK Međida 4 : 1
7.
NK Rainci
6
3
0
3
3
8 : 5
9
NK Vražići 92 - NK Rainci 2 : 1
NK Rainci - NK Trebava 3 : 0
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Rainci 1 : 0
NK Rainci - NK Mladost Puračić 2 : 0
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo - NK Rainci 2 : 1
8.
FK Mladost Solina
6
3
0
3
1
11 : 10
9
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Mladost Solina 4 : 1
FK Mladost Solina - NK Mladost Puračić 4 : 1
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo - FK Mladost Solina 3 : 1
FK Mladost Solina - NK Rijeka Šerići 1 : 0
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - FK Mladost Solina 2 : 1
9.
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo
6
3
0
3
-1
8 : 9
9
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
NK Ingram - NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo 1 : 0
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo - FK Mladost Solina 3 : 1
OFK Međida - NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo 4 : 0
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo - NK Rainci 2 : 1
10.
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci
6
3
0
3
-1
8 : 9
9
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 2
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 1 : 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Rudar Zagorje 3 : 1
NK Slatina Bašigovci - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 3 : 0
11.
NK Vražići 92
6
3
0
3
-3
9 : 12
9
NK Vražići 92 - NK Rainci 2 : 1
NK Vražići 92 - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 4 : 3
NK Trebava - NK Vražići 92 2 : 0
NK Vražići 92 - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1 : 3
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Vražići 92 2 : 0
12.
FK DSK Devetak
6
2
1
3
-3
11 : 14
7
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK DSK Devetak 5 : 2
FK DSK Devetak - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 2 : 0
NK Rudar Zagorje - FK DSK Devetak 3 : 2
FK DSK Devetak - NK Slatina Bašigovci 3 : 2
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - FK DSK Devetak 2 : 2
13.
NK Mladost Puračić
6
2
1
3
-7
6 : 13
7
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Ingram 1 : 1
FK Mladost Solina - NK Mladost Puračić 4 : 1
NK Mladost Puračić - OFK Međida 2 : 1
NK Rainci - NK Mladost Puračić 2 : 0
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Vražići 92 2 : 0
14.
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
6
1
3
2
-1
10 : 11
6
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Rudar Zagorje 4 : 1
NK Vražići 92 - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 4 : 3
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Slatina Bašigovci 0 : 0
NK Trebava - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 1 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - FK DSK Devetak 2 : 2
15.
OFK Međida
6
1
0
5
-8
7 : 15
3
NK Trebava - OFK Međida 2 : 1
OFK Međida - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 0 : 5
NK Mladost Puračić - OFK Međida 2 : 1
OFK Međida - NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo 4 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - OFK Međida 4 : 1
16.
NK Rudar Zagorje
6
1
0
5
-11
8 : 19
3
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Rudar Zagorje 4 : 1
NK Slatina Bašigovci - NK Rudar Zagorje 4 : 1
NK Rudar Zagorje - FK DSK Devetak 3 : 2
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Rudar Zagorje 3 : 1
NK Rudar Zagorje - NK Ingram 2 : 3