1.
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
8
7
1
0
18
20 : 2
22
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
NK Ingram - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 0 : 0
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Mladost Solina 4 : 1
OFK Međida - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 0 : 5
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Rainci 1 : 0
2.
NK Rainci
8
5
0
3
8
14 : 6
15
NK Rainci - OFK Međida 4 : 0
NK Rainci - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
NK Vražići 92 - NK Rainci 2 : 1
NK Rainci - NK Trebava 3 : 0
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Rainci 1 : 0
3.
NK Slatina Bašigovci
8
4
2
2
5
17 : 12
14
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo - NK Slatina Bašigovci 1 : 1
NK Slatina Bašigovci - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 1
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Slatina Bašigovci 5 : 3
NK Slatina Bašigovci - NK Rudar Zagorje 4 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Slatina Bašigovci 0 : 0
4.
NK Trebava
8
4
1
3
0
12 : 12
13
NK Trebava - NK Ingram 2 : 1
FK Mladost Solina - NK Trebava 4 : 0
NK Trebava - OFK Međida 2 : 1
NK Rainci - NK Trebava 3 : 0
NK Trebava - NK Vražići 92 2 : 0
5.
NK Rijeka Šerići
8
4
0
4
10
22 : 12
12
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Rudar Zagorje 8 : 1
NK Slatina Bašigovci - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 1
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK DSK Devetak 5 : 2
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 2
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Ingram 2 : 1
6.
FK Mladost Solina
8
4
0
4
3
16 : 13
12
NK Vražići 92 - FK Mladost Solina 3 : 1
FK Mladost Solina - NK Trebava 4 : 0
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Mladost Solina 4 : 1
FK Mladost Solina - NK Mladost Puračić 4 : 1
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo - FK Mladost Solina 3 : 1
7.
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci
8
4
0
4
-1
13 : 14
12
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Mladost Puračić 5 : 3
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 2
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 1 : 0
8.
NK Vražići 92
8
4
0
4
-2
12 : 14
12
NK Vražići 92 - FK Mladost Solina 3 : 1
OFK Međida - NK Vražići 92 1 : 0
NK Vražići 92 - NK Rainci 2 : 1
NK Vražići 92 - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 4 : 3
NK Trebava - NK Vražići 92 2 : 0
9.
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije
8
4
0
4
-4
11 : 15
12
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 4 : 0
NK Rudar Zagorje - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 2 : 1
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Slatina Bašigovci 5 : 3
FK DSK Devetak - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 2 : 0
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 1 : 0
10.
NK Ingram
8
3
2
3
2
11 : 9
11
NK Trebava - NK Ingram 2 : 1
NK Ingram - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 0 : 0
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Ingram 1 : 1
NK Ingram - NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo 1 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Ingram 2 : 1
11.
FK DSK Devetak
8
3
1
4
-3
14 : 17
10
NK Mladost Puračić - FK DSK Devetak 3 : 0
FK DSK Devetak - NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo 3 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK DSK Devetak 5 : 2
FK DSK Devetak - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 2 : 0
NK Rudar Zagorje - FK DSK Devetak 3 : 2
12.
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo
8
3
1
4
-4
9 : 13
10
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo - NK Slatina Bašigovci 1 : 1
FK DSK Devetak - NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo 3 : 0
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
NK Ingram - NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo 1 : 0
NK Željezničar Jelovče Selo - FK Mladost Solina 3 : 1
13.
NK Mladost Puračić
8
3
1
4
-6
12 : 18
10
NK Mladost Puračić - FK DSK Devetak 3 : 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Mladost Puračić 5 : 3
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Ingram 1 : 1
FK Mladost Solina - NK Mladost Puračić 4 : 1
NK Mladost Puračić - OFK Međida 2 : 1
14.
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
8
2
3
3
2
15 : 13
9
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 4 : 0
NK Rainci - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Rudar Zagorje 4 : 1
NK Vražići 92 - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 4 : 3
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Slatina Bašigovci 0 : 0
15.
OFK Međida
8
2
0
6
-11
8 : 19
6
NK Rainci - OFK Međida 4 : 0
OFK Međida - NK Vražići 92 1 : 0
NK Trebava - OFK Međida 2 : 1
OFK Međida - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 0 : 5
NK Mladost Puračić - OFK Međida 2 : 1
16.
NK Rudar Zagorje
8
2
0
6
-17
11 : 28
6
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Rudar Zagorje 8 : 1
NK Rudar Zagorje - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 2 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Rudar Zagorje 4 : 1
NK Slatina Bašigovci - NK Rudar Zagorje 4 : 1
NK Rudar Zagorje - FK DSK Devetak 3 : 2