1.
NK Trešnjevka
30
20
4
6
29
59 : 30
64
NK Trešnjevka - NK Ingram 4 : 1
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Trešnjevka 2 : 4
NK Trešnjevka - FK Proleter Tuzla 3 : 1
FK Omazići 1937 - NK Trešnjevka 1 : 2
NK Trešnjevka - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 1
2.
NK Orahovica 74
30
20
3
7
21
56 : 35
63
NK Željezničar Dobošnica - NK Orahovica 74 1 : 2
NK Orahovica 74 - FK DSK Devetak 3 : 2
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Mladost Kikači 2 : 0
FK Polet Palanka - NK Orahovica 74 0 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1 : 0
3.
FK Gornji Rahić
30
17
7
6
31
58 : 27
58
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 4 : 0
FK Proleter Tuzla - FK Gornji Rahić 2 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Omazići 1937 6 : 2
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK Gornji Rahić 4 : 0
FK DSK Devetak - FK Gornji Rahić 1 : 1
4.
FK Omazići 1937
30
16
3
11
2
49 : 47
51
FK DSK Devetak - FK Omazići 1937 2 : 1
FK Omazići 1937 - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Omazići 1937 6 : 2
FK Omazići 1937 - NK Trešnjevka 1 : 2
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - FK Omazići 1937 2 : 0
5.
FK Mladost Kikači
30
13
5
12
13
64 : 51
44
NK Vražći 92 - FK Mladost Kikači 2 : 3
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Željezničar Dobošnica 4 : 6
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Mladost Kikači 2 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - FK DSK Devetak 5 : 1
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Polet Palanka 0 : 0
6.
NK Rijeka Šerići
30
13
5
12
2
58 : 56
44
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK Proleter Tuzla 7 : 0
FK Omazići 1937 - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 1
FK DSK Devetak - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK Gornji Rahić 4 : 0
NK Trešnjevka - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 1
7.
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
30
12
7
11
-1
54 : 55
43
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 2 : 2
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Mladost Tinja 4 : 2
NK Vražći 92 - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 2 : 1
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Željezničar Dobošnica 4 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1 : 0
8.
FK DSK Devetak
30
12
6
12
5
50 : 45
42
FK DSK Devetak - FK Omazići 1937 2 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - FK DSK Devetak 3 : 2
FK DSK Devetak - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - FK DSK Devetak 5 : 1
FK DSK Devetak - FK Gornji Rahić 1 : 1
9.
NK Ingram
30
13
2
15
4
52 : 48
41
NK Trešnjevka - NK Ingram 4 : 1
NK Ingram - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 5 : 2
NK Mladost Tinja - NK Ingram 3 : 2
NK Ingram - NK Vražći 92 2 : 2
NK Željezničar Dobošnica - NK Ingram 4 : 3
10.
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
30
13
2
15
-16
29 : 45
41
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 4 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Trešnjevka 2 : 4
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Mladost Tinja 3 : 2
NK Vražći 92 - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 1 : 0
11.
NK Vražći 92
30
13
1
16
7
56 : 49
40
NK Vražći 92 - FK Mladost Kikači 2 : 3
FK Polet Palanka - NK Vražći 92 3 : 0
NK Vražći 92 - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 2 : 1
NK Ingram - NK Vražći 92 2 : 2
NK Vražći 92 - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 1 : 0
12.
FK Polet Palanka
30
11
6
13
6
59 : 53
39
NK Mladost Tinja - FK Polet Palanka 1 : 3
FK Polet Palanka - NK Vražći 92 3 : 0
NK Željezničar Dobošnica - FK Polet Palanka 5 : 1
FK Polet Palanka - NK Orahovica 74 0 : 1
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Polet Palanka 0 : 0
13.
Mladost Brijesnica Velika
30
10
6
14
-8
43 : 51
36
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 2 : 2
NK Ingram - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 5 : 2
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 1 : 0
FK Proleter Tuzla - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 2 : 2
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - FK Omazići 1937 2 : 0
14.
NK Željezničar Dobošnica
30
10
0
20
-20
55 : 75
30
NK Željezničar Dobošnica - NK Orahovica 74 1 : 2
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Željezničar Dobošnica 4 : 6
NK Željezničar Dobošnica - FK Polet Palanka 5 : 1
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Željezničar Dobošnica 4 : 1
NK Željezničar Dobošnica - NK Ingram 4 : 3
15.
FK Proleter Tuzla
30
9
2
19
-23
46 : 69
29
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK Proleter Tuzla 7 : 0
FK Proleter Tuzla - FK Gornji Rahić 2 : 0
NK Trešnjevka - FK Proleter Tuzla 3 : 1
FK Proleter Tuzla - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 2 : 2
NK Mladost Tinja - FK Proleter Tuzla 1 : 0
16.
NK Mladost Tinja
30
8
1
21
-52
38 : 90
25
NK Mladost Tinja - FK Polet Palanka 1 : 3
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Mladost Tinja 4 : 2
NK Mladost Tinja - NK Ingram 3 : 2
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Mladost Tinja 3 : 2
NK Mladost Tinja - FK Proleter Tuzla 1 : 0