1.
NK Čelik
27
19
5
3
41
59 : 18
62
NK Čelik - FK Olimpik 3 : 2
NK Travnik - NK Čelik 0 : 3
NK Čelik - FK Velež 3 : 0
NK Đerzelez Zenica - NK Čelik 1 : 2
NK Čelik - FK Sarajevo 2 : 0
2.
FK Sloboda
27
18
5
4
28
50 : 22
59
FK Rudar Breza - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Željezničar 5 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Sloboda 1 : 3
NK Iskra - FK Sloboda 0 : 4
FK Sloboda - FK Olimpik 3 : 0
3.
FK Radnički Lukavac
27
17
4
6
42
62 : 20
55
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Đerzelez Zenica 3 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 2
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Iskra 3 : 0
4.
NK Đerzelez Zenica
27
14
8
5
23
41 : 18
50
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Đerzelez Zenica 3 : 1
NK Đerzelez Zenica - OFK Gradina 2 : 0
FK Turbina - NK Đerzelez Zenica 1 : 0
NK Đerzelez Zenica - NK Čelik 1 : 2
FK Rudar Breza - NK Đerzelez Zenica 1 : 1
5.
NK Jedinstvo
27
13
5
9
15
44 : 29
44
FK Željezničar - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Sloboda 1 : 3
FK Olimpik - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Travnik 4 : 1
6.
FK Rudar Kakanj
27
13
4
10
13
44 : 31
43
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Iskra 2 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla 5 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - OFK Gradina 6 : 0
FK Turbina - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 0
7.
FK Rudar Breza
27
12
3
12
-8
33 : 41
39
FK Rudar Breza - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
FK Olimpik - FK Rudar Breza 0 : 1
FK Rudar Breza - NK Travnik 2 : 2
FK Velež - FK Rudar Breza 2 : 0
FK Rudar Breza - NK Đerzelez Zenica 1 : 1
8.
FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla
27
10
6
11
14
44 : 30
36
FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 0 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla 5 : 0
FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla - NK Iskra 9 : 1
FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 2
OFK Gradina - FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla 2 : 0
9.
FK Sarajevo
27
10
6
11
7
35 : 28
36
FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 0 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Sarajevo 1 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Turbina 4 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Sarajevo 2 : 0
10.
FK Željezničar
27
10
4
13
-30
28 : 58
34
FK Željezničar - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Željezničar 5 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Olimpik 2 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Željezničar 4 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Velež 2 : 1
11.
NK Travnik
27
9
6
12
-2
37 : 39
33
FK Turbina - NK Travnik 3 : 2
NK Travnik - NK Čelik 0 : 3
FK Rudar Breza - NK Travnik 2 : 2
NK Travnik - FK Željezničar 4 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Travnik 4 : 1
12.
FK Turbina
27
9
3
15
-25
21 : 46
30
FK Turbina - NK Travnik 3 : 2
FK Velež - FK Turbina 2 : 0
FK Turbina - NK Đerzelez Zenica 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Turbina 4 : 1
FK Turbina - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 0
13.
OFK Gradina
27
8
5
14
-16
29 : 45
29
OFK Gradina - FK Velež 1 : 0
NK Đerzelez Zenica - OFK Gradina 2 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Sarajevo 1 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - OFK Gradina 6 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla 2 : 0
14.
FK Velež
27
7
3
17
-28
25 : 53
24
OFK Gradina - FK Velež 1 : 0
FK Velež - FK Turbina 2 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Velež 3 : 0
FK Velež - FK Rudar Breza 2 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Velež 2 : 1
15.
NK Iskra
27
4
6
17
-46
16 : 62
18
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Iskra 2 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 1
FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla - NK Iskra 9 : 1
NK Iskra - FK Sloboda 0 : 4
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Iskra 3 : 0
16.
FK Olimpik
27
4
5
18
-28
21 : 49
17
NK Čelik - FK Olimpik 3 : 2
FK Olimpik - FK Rudar Breza 0 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Olimpik 2 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
FK Sloboda - FK Olimpik 3 : 0