1. |
|
PSV Eindhoven
|
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
16 : 1 |
15 |
PSV Eindhoven - Nijemegen NEC 4 : 0
Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 4
PSV Eindhoven - GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 : 0
SVB Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 1 : 3
PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 2 : 0
|
2. |
|
Twente FC
|
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
13 : 3 |
15 |
Twente FC - Ajax 3 : 1
Volendam - Twente FC 0 : 2
Twente FC - SVB Vitesse 1 : 0
Twente FC - PEC Zwolle 3 : 1
Almere City - Twente FC 1 : 4
|
3. |
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
13 : 3 |
13 |
AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 0
SVB Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 0 : 2
AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 1 : 1
Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1 : 3
AZ Alkmaar - GO AHEAD EAGLES 5 : 1
|
4. |
|
Feyenoord Rotterdam
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
19 : 5 |
11 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen 6 : 1
FC Utrecht - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 5
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Almere City 6 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 : 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 0 : 0
|
5. |
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 : 4 |
9 |
Fortuna Sittard - Volendam 3 : 1
Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0 : 0
SVB Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 2 : 2
Fortuna Sittard - Almere City 2 : 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 0 : 0
|
6. |
|
Ajax
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 : 6 |
8 |
Twente FC - Ajax 3 : 1
Fortuna Sittard - Ajax 0 : 0
Ajax - Volendam 2 : 0
SVB Excelsior - Ajax 2 : 2
Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4 : 1
|
7. |
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 : 7 |
8 |
AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 0
Sparta Rotterdam - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 1
SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 3
Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 : 2
PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 2
|
8. |
|
PEC Zwolle
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
6 : 7 |
7 |
PEC Zwolle - GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 : 1
Almere City - PEC Zwolle 1 : 2
PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1 : 0
Twente FC - PEC Zwolle 3 : 1
PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 2
|
9. |
|
Heracles Almelo
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
-2 |
8 : 10 |
7 |
Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1 : 3
Heracles Almelo - SVB Excelsior 3 : 1
AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 1 : 1
Heracles Almelo - Nijemegen NEC 2 : 1
Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4 : 1
|
10. |
|
GO AHEAD EAGLES
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
-3 |
9 : 12 |
7 |
PEC Zwolle - GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 : 1
GO AHEAD EAGLES - SC Heerenveen 3 : 2
PSV Eindhoven - GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 : 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES - Volendam 4 : 1
AZ Alkmaar - GO AHEAD EAGLES 5 : 1
|
11. |
|
SVB Excelsior
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
-1 |
9 : 10 |
6 |
SVB Excelsior - Almere City 0 : 0
Heracles Almelo - SVB Excelsior 3 : 1
SVB Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 2 : 2
SVB Excelsior - Ajax 2 : 2
Nijemegen NEC - SVB Excelsior 3 : 4
|
12. |
|
SC Heerenveen
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
-4 |
9 : 13 |
6 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen 6 : 1
GO AHEAD EAGLES - SC Heerenveen 3 : 2
SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 3
FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 0 : 2
SC Heerenveen - Waalwijk 3 : 1
|
13. |
|
Nijemegen NEC
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-3 |
8 : 11 |
4 |
PSV Eindhoven - Nijemegen NEC 4 : 0
Sparta Rotterdam - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 1
Nijemegen NEC - Waalwijk 3 : 0
Heracles Almelo - Nijemegen NEC 2 : 1
Nijemegen NEC - SVB Excelsior 3 : 4
|
14. |
|
SVB Vitesse
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-6 |
3 : 9 |
3 |
SVB Vitesse - Waalwijk 0 : 2
SVB Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 0 : 2
Twente FC - SVB Vitesse 1 : 0
SVB Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 1 : 3
Volendam - SVB Vitesse 1 : 2
|
15. |
|
FC Utrecht
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-7 |
4 : 11 |
3 |
Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1 : 3
FC Utrecht - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 5
PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1 : 0
FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 0 : 2
PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 2 : 0
|
16. |
|
Waalwijk
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-9 |
4 : 13 |
3 |
SVB Vitesse - Waalwijk 0 : 2
Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 4
Nijemegen NEC - Waalwijk 3 : 0
Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1 : 3
SC Heerenveen - Waalwijk 3 : 1
|
17. |
|
Almere City
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
-10 |
4 : 14 |
1 |
SVB Excelsior - Almere City 0 : 0
Almere City - PEC Zwolle 1 : 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Almere City 6 : 1
Fortuna Sittard - Almere City 2 : 1
Almere City - Twente FC 1 : 4
|
18. |
|
Volendam
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
-10 |
3 : 13 |
0 |
Fortuna Sittard - Volendam 3 : 1
Volendam - Twente FC 0 : 2
Ajax - Volendam 2 : 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES - Volendam 4 : 1
Volendam - SVB Vitesse 1 : 2
|