Raspored

Kantonalna liga KS - Grupa A

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.09.20. 15:00 NK Pofalićki 6
ŠF Respekt 2
12.09.20. 15:00 FK Vrbanjuša
NK Bojnik
13.09.20. 13:30 NK Stup 0
NK Ozren Semizovac 4
13.09.20. 15:00 FK Vratnik 6
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.20. 16:00 NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 2
NK Stup 0
19.09.20. 17:00 ŠF Respekt 5
NK Bojnik 4
20.09.20. 14:30 NK Pofalićki 1
FK Vratnik 2
TBD TBD NK Ozren Semizovac 3
FK Vrbanjuša 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.20. 12:00 FK Vratnik 5
ŠF Respekt 0
27.09.20. 13:00 FK Vrbanjuša 1
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 1
27.09.20. 16:00 NK Bojnik 0
NK Ozren Semizovac 1
27.09.20. 16:30 NK Stup 2
NK Pofalićki 5

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.20. 15:30 ŠF Respekt 1
NK Ozren Semizovac 3
04.10.20. 16:00 FK Vratnik 2
NK Stup 0
04.10.20. 16:00 NK Pofalićki 5
FK Vrbanjuša 0
04.10.20. 16:00 NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 3
NK Bojnik 3

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.10.20. 15:00 NK Ozren Semizovac 5
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 0
10.10.20. 15:00 NK Stup 0
ŠF Respekt 3
TBD TBD FK Vrbanjuša 0
FK Vratnik 3
10.10.20. 15:00 NK Bojnik 0
NK Pofalićki 4

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.10.20. 11:00 NK Stup 3
FK Vrbanjuša 0
17.10.20. 16:00 ŠF Respekt 2
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 7
18.10.20. 15:00 FK Vratnik 4
NK Bojnik 0
18.10.20. 15:30 NK Pofalićki 3
NK Ozren Semizovac 3

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.10.20. 15:00 NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš 0
NK Pofalićki 2
25.10.20. 15:15 NK Bojnik 1
NK Stup 2
24.10.20. 13:00 FK Vrbanjuša 4
ŠF Respekt 2
25.10.20. 15:00 NK Ozren Semizovac 1
FK Vratnik 3

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš
FK Vratnik
TBD TBD NK Ozren Semizovac
NK Stup
TBD TBD NK Bojnik
FK Vrbanjuša
TBD TBD ŠF Respekt
NK Pofalićki

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Vrbanjuša
NK Ozren Semizovac
TBD TBD FK Vratnik
NK Pofalićki
TBD TBD NK Bojnik
ŠF Respekt
TBD TBD NK Stup
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Pofalićki
NK Stup
TBD TBD NK Ozren Semizovac
NK Bojnik
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš
FK Vrbanjuša
TBD TBD ŠF Respekt
FK Vratnik

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Ozren Semizovac
ŠF Respekt
TBD TBD NK Stup
FK Vratnik
TBD TBD FK Vrbanjuša
NK Pofalićki
TBD TBD NK Bojnik
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš
NK Ozren Semizovac
TBD TBD ŠF Respekt
NK Stup
TBD TBD FK Vratnik
FK Vrbanjuša
TBD TBD NK Pofalićki
NK Bojnik

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Vrbanjuša
NK Stup
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš
ŠF Respekt
TBD TBD NK Bojnik
FK Vratnik
TBD TBD NK Ozren Semizovac
NK Pofalićki

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Pofalićki
NK Jedinstvo Ilijaš
TBD TBD NK Stup
NK Bojnik
TBD TBD ŠF Respekt
FK Vrbanjuša
TBD TBD FK Vratnik
NK Ozren Semizovac