Raspored

ABA liga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.19. 20:00 KK Mega Bemax 63
KK Cedevita Olimpija 87
06.10.19. 20:00 KK Crvena Zvezda 90
Primorska 64
06.10.19. 18:00 KK Budućnost VOLI 93
KK Zadar 80
05.10.19. 20:00 KK Cibona 88
KK Mornar 92
07.10.19. 18:00 Krka 65
KK FMP 75
05.10.19. 18:00 KK Igokea 73
KK Partizan 75

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.19. 20:00 KK Crvena Zvezda 81
KK Budućnost VOLI 89
12.10.19. 20:00 KK Mornar 92
KK Igokea 78
13.10.19. 18:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija 79
KK Cibona 70
14.10.19. 18:00 KK Zadar 77
Krka 85
12.10.19. 18:00 Primorska 68
KK Partizan 56
11.10.19. 20:00 KK FMP 98
KK Mega Bemax 79

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 17:00 KK Mornar 65
KK Partizan 76
20.10.19. 20:00 KK Budućnost VOLI 80
Primorska 83
18.10.19. 20:00 KK Mega Bemax 98
KK Zadar 74
18.10.19. 18:00 KK Cibona 63
KK FMP 81
20.10.19. 18:00 Krka 79
KK Crvena Zvezda 77
19.10.19. 20:00 KK Igokea 90
KK Cedevita Olimpija 95

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.19. 20:00 KK Budućnost VOLI
Krka
26.10.19. 18:00 Primorska
KK Mornar
25.10.19. 20:00 KK Zadar
KK Cibona
28.10.19. 17:00 KK FMP
KK Igokea
27.10.19. 18:00 KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Mega Bemax
26.10.19. 18:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Partizan

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 17:00 KK Mornar
KK Cedevita Olimpija
02.11.19. 17:00 KK Partizan
KK FMP
02.11.19. 17:00 Krka
Primorska
02.11.19. 17:00 KK Cibona
KK Crvena Zvezda
02.11.19. 17:00 KK Mega Bemax
KK Budućnost VOLI
02.11.19. 17:00 KK Igokea
KK Zadar

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.11.19. 17:00 KK Budućnost VOLI
KK Cibona
09.11.19. 17:00 Primorska
KK Cedevita Olimpija
09.11.19. 17:00 Krka
KK Mega Bemax
09.11.19. 17:00 KK Zadar
KK Partizan
09.11.19. 17:00 KK FMP
KK Mornar
09.11.19. 17:00 KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Igokea

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.11.19. 17:00 KK Mega Bemax
Primorska
16.11.19. 17:00 KK Mornar
KK Zadar
16.11.19. 17:00 KK Cibona
Krka
16.11.19. 17:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK FMP
16.11.19. 17:00 KK Igokea
KK Budućnost VOLI
16.11.19. 17:00 KK Partizan
KK Crvena Zvezda

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.19. 17:00 KK Budućnost VOLI
KK Partizan
23.11.19. 17:00 Krka
KK Igokea
23.11.19. 17:00 Primorska
KK FMP
23.11.19. 17:00 KK Zadar
KK Cedevita Olimpija
23.11.19. 17:00 KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Mornar
23.11.19. 17:00 KK Mega Bemax
KK Cibona

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.11.19. 17:00 KK FMP
KK Zadar
30.11.19. 17:00 KK Partizan
Krka
30.11.19. 17:00 KK Igokea
KK Mega Bemax
30.11.19. 17:00 KK Mornar
KK Budućnost VOLI
30.11.19. 17:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Crvena Zvezda
30.11.19. 17:00 KK Cibona
Primorska

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.12.19. 17:00 KK Budućnost VOLI
KK Cedevita Olimpija
07.12.19. 17:00 KK Mega Bemax
KK Partizan
07.12.19. 17:00 KK Crvena Zvezda
KK FMP
07.12.19. 17:00 Primorska
KK Zadar
07.12.19. 17:00 KK Cibona
KK Igokea
07.12.19. 17:00 Krka
KK Mornar

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.19. 17:00 KK FMP
KK Budućnost VOLI
14.12.19. 17:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija
Krka
14.12.19. 17:00 KK Zadar
KK Crvena Zvezda
14.12.19. 17:00 KK Igokea
Primorska
14.12.19. 17:00 KK Partizan
KK Cibona
14.12.19. 17:00 KK Mornar
KK Mega Bemax

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Partizan
KK Igokea
TBD TBD KK FMP
Krka
TBD TBD KK Mornar
KK Cibona
TBD TBD KK Zadar
KK Budućnost VOLI
TBD TBD Primorska
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Mega Bemax

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Budućnost VOLI
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD KK Igokea
KK Mornar
TBD TBD KK Cibona
KK Cedevita Olimpija
TBD TBD Krka
KK Zadar
TBD TBD KK Partizan
Primorska
TBD TBD KK Mega Bemax
KK FMP

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Partizan
KK Mornar
TBD TBD Primorska
KK Budućnost VOLI
TBD TBD KK Zadar
KK Mega Bemax
TBD TBD KK FMP
KK Cibona
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
Krka
TBD TBD KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Igokea

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Krka
KK Budućnost VOLI
TBD TBD KK Mornar
Primorska
TBD TBD KK Cibona
KK Zadar
TBD TBD KK Igokea
KK FMP
TBD TBD KK Mega Bemax
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD KK Partizan
KK Cedevita Olimpija

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Mornar
TBD TBD KK FMP
KK Partizan
TBD TBD Primorska
Krka
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Cibona
TBD TBD KK Budućnost VOLI
KK Mega Bemax
TBD TBD KK Zadar
KK Igokea

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Cibona
KK Budućnost VOLI
TBD TBD KK Cedevita Olimpija
Primorska
TBD TBD KK Mega Bemax
Krka
TBD TBD KK Partizan
KK Zadar
TBD TBD KK Mornar
KK FMP
TBD TBD KK Igokea
KK Crvena Zvezda

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Primorska
KK Mega Bemax
TBD TBD KK Zadar
KK Mornar
TBD TBD Krka
KK Cibona
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Partizan
TBD TBD KK Budućnost VOLI
KK Igokea
TBD TBD KK FMP
KK Cedevita Olimpija

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Mornar
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Zadar
TBD TBD KK FMP
Primorska
TBD TBD KK Cibona
KK Mega Bemax
TBD TBD KK Partizan
KK Budućnost VOLI
TBD TBD KK Igokea
Krka

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Mega Bemax
KK Igokea
TBD TBD KK Zadar
KK FMP
TBD TBD Krka
KK Partizan
TBD TBD KK Budućnost VOLI
KK Mornar
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Cedevita Olimpija
TBD TBD Primorska
KK Cibona

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Budućnost VOLI
TBD TBD KK Partizan
KK Mega Bemax
TBD TBD KK FMP
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD KK Zadar
Primorska
TBD TBD KK Igokea
KK Cibona
TBD TBD KK Mornar
Krka

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Budućnost VOLI
KK FMP
TBD TBD Krka
KK Cedevita Olimpija
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Zadar
TBD TBD Primorska
KK Igokea
TBD TBD KK Cibona
KK Partizan
TBD TBD KK Mega Bemax
KK Mornar