Raspored

ABA liga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.09.21. 17:00 KK Igokea 91
Borac Čačak 89
24.09.21. 20:00 KK Crvena Zvezda 97
KK Split 61
26.09.21. 19:00 KK Budućnost VOLI 82
KK FMP 72
25.09.21. 21:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija 88
Krka 56
24.09.21. 18:00 KK Mornar 77
KK Cibona 87
27.09.21. 18:00 KK Zadar 73
KK Partizan 78
26.09.21. 12:00 KK Mega Bemax 101
Studentski Centar Podgorica 68

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.21. 17:00 Krka 89
KK Mornar 80
01.10.21. 18:00 Studentski Centar Podgorica 94
KK Zadar 78
03.10.21. 19:00 Borac Čačak 76
KK Cedevita Olimpija 85
04.10.21. 21:00 KK Crvena Zvezda 71
KK Budućnost VOLI 63
04.10.21. 18:00 KK Cibona 89
KK Mega Bemax 84
30.09.21. 16:30 KK Split 59
KK Partizan 69
01.10.21. 20:00 KK FMP 89
KK Igokea 81

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.10.21. 19:00 KK Partizan 79
Studentski Centar Podgorica 57
10.10.21. 17:00 KK Budućnost VOLI 75
KK Split 66
11.10.21. 18:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija 89
KK FMP 92
09.10.21. 17:00 KK Mornar 85
Borac Čačak 90
10.10.21. 12:00 KK Mega Bemax 73
Krka 72
10.10.21. 19:00 KK Igokea 75
KK Crvena Zvezda 68
08.10.21. 20:00 KK Zadar 67
KK Cibona 68

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.10.21. 20:00 KK Cibona 61
KK Partizan 79
17.10.21. 21:00 KK Crvena Zvezda 79
KK Cedevita Olimpija 64
17.10.21. 19:00 KK FMP 83
KK Mornar 81
17.10.21. 18:00 Borac Čačak 80
KK Mega Bemax 68
17.10.21. 17:00 Krka 80
KK Zadar 66
17.10.21. 12:00 KK Split 94
Studentski Centar Podgorica 101
16.10.21. 19:00 KK Budućnost VOLI 81
KK Igokea 68

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.21. 19:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija 79
KK Budućnost VOLI 84
25.10.21. 18:00 Studentski Centar Podgorica 93
KK Cibona 87
22.10.21. 20:00 KK Igokea 85
KK Split 67
23.10.21. 19:00 KK Partizan 92
Krka 45
24.10.21. 17:00 KK Mornar 69
KK Crvena Zvezda 77
24.10.21. 12:00 KK Mega Bemax 82
KK FMP 89
23.10.21. 17:00 KK Zadar 70
Borac Čačak 56

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.21. 12:00 KK FMP 83
KK Zadar 76
30.10.21. 17:00 KK Igokea 83
KK Cedevita Olimpija 101
30.10.21. 21:00 Krka 87
Studentski Centar Podgorica 70
31.10.21. 17:00 KK Budućnost VOLI 85
KK Mornar 69
30.10.21. 19:00 Borac Čačak 68
KK Partizan 86
31.10.21. 19:00 KK Split 77
KK Cibona 76
01.11.21. 18:00 KK Crvena Zvezda 81
KK Mega Bemax 67

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.21. 12:00 KK Mega Bemax 87
KK Budućnost VOLI 81
05.11.21. 20:00 Studentski Centar Podgorica 88
Borac Čačak 74
06.11.21. 17:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija 86
KK Split 60
08.11.21. 18:00 KK Cibona 90
Krka 52
07.11.21. 18:45 KK Zadar 73
KK Crvena Zvezda 83
06.11.21. 19:00 KK Partizan 74
KK FMP 69
06.11.21. 21:00 KK Mornar 82
KK Igokea 76

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.11.21. 19:00 KK Budućnost VOLI 84
KK Zadar 69
12.11.21. 20:00 KK Split 87
Krka 77
14.11.21. 19:00 KK Crvena Zvezda 71
KK Partizan 56
13.11.21. 21:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija 79
KK Mornar 59
14.11.21. 17:00 KK Igokea 79
KK Mega Bemax 63
13.11.21. 17:00 Borac Čačak 59
KK Cibona 62
12.11.21. 18:00 KK FMP 104
Studentski Centar Podgorica 99

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.11.21. 12:00 KK Mega Bemax 104
KK Cedevita Olimpija 75
18.11.21. 20:30 KK Zadar 64
KK Igokea 77
20.11.21. 19:00 Krka 90
Borac Čačak 97
20.11.21. 21:00 KK Partizan 75
KK Budućnost VOLI 66
20.11.21. 17:00 KK Cibona 66
KK FMP 69
21.11.21. 17:00 KK Mornar 81
KK Split 65
22.11.21. 18:00 Studentski Centar Podgorica 67
KK Crvena Zvezda 99

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.12.21. 12:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija 73
KK Zadar 74
03.12.21. 18:00 KK Split 66
Borac Čačak 80
06.12.21. 18:00 KK Crvena Zvezda 86
KK Cibona 72
04.12.21. 17:00 KK Mornar 79
KK Mega Bemax 75
05.12.21. 21:00 KK Budućnost VOLI 78
Studentski Centar Podgorica 70
04.12.21. 21:00 KK FMP 87
Krka 76
04.12.21. 19:00 KK Igokea 68
KK Partizan 70

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.21. 19:00 KK Cibona 73
KK Budućnost VOLI 80
11.12.21. 17:00 Krka 70
KK Crvena Zvezda 71
11.12.21. 19:00 KK Partizan 89
KK Cedevita Olimpija 96
10.12.21. 20:00 Borac Čačak 77
KK FMP 80
11.12.21. 21:00 Studentski Centar Podgorica 93
KK Igokea 90
12.12.21. 12:00 KK Mega Bemax 78
KK Split 65
12.12.21. 21:00 KK Zadar 71
KK Mornar 76

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.21. 20:00 KK FMP 93
KK Split 77
17.12.21. 18:00 KK Igokea 82
KK Cibona 72
19.12.21. 12:00 KK Mega Bemax 70
KK Zadar 72
18.12.21. 17:00 KK Mornar 64
KK Partizan 66
19.12.21. 18:45 KK Crvena Zvezda 109
Borac Čačak 62
18.12.21. 21:00 KK Budućnost VOLI 110
Krka 64
18.12.21. 19:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija 88
Studentski Centar Podgorica 78

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.01.22. 17:00 KK Partizan 90
KK Mega Bemax 93
26.12.21. 12:00 KK FMP 74
KK Crvena Zvezda 98
27.12.21. 18:00 Borac Čačak 76
KK Budućnost VOLI 82
28.12.21. 19:00 KK Cibona 79
KK Cedevita Olimpija 82
25.12.21. 17:00 Studentski Centar Podgorica 76
KK Mornar 95
26.12.21. 19:00 KK Zadar 61
KK Split 59
26.12.21. 17:00 Krka 59
KK Igokea 72

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.01.22. 14:00 KK Cibona 65
KK Mornar 82
02.01.22. 19:00 KK Split 62
KK Crvena Zvezda 66
02.01.22. 15:00 Borac Čačak 61
KK Igokea 88
02.01.22. 17:00 Krka 83
KK Cedevita Olimpija 90
03.01.22. 16:00 Studentski Centar Podgorica
KK Mega Bemax
02.01.22. 12:00 KK FMP
KK Budućnost VOLI
03.01.22. 18:00 KK Partizan 103
KK Zadar 72

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.01.22. 18:45 KK Partizan 109
KK Split 49
10.01.22. 18:00 KK Zadar
Studentski Centar Podgorica
08.01.22. 17:00 KK Igokea
KK FMP
08.01.22. 21:00 KK Mornar
Krka
08.01.22. 19:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija
Borac Čačak
09.01.22. 12:00 KK Mega Bemax 93
KK Cibona 89
09.01.22. 19:00 KK Budućnost VOLI
KK Crvena Zvezda

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.01.22. 19:00 KK Cibona
KK Zadar
15.01.22. 19:00 Borac Čačak
KK Mornar
15.01.22. 19:00 Studentski Centar Podgorica 83
KK Partizan 93
15.01.22. 19:00 Krka
KK Mega Bemax
15.01.22. 19:00 KK Split
KK Budućnost VOLI
15.01.22. 19:00 KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Igokea
15.01.22. 19:00 KK FMP
KK Cedevita Olimpija

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Partizan
KK Cibona
TBD TBD KK Mornar
KK FMP
TBD TBD KK Igokea
KK Budućnost VOLI
TBD TBD Studentski Centar Podgorica
KK Split
TBD TBD KK Zadar
Krka
TBD TBD KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD KK Mega Bemax
Borac Čačak

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Split
KK Igokea
TBD TBD Borac Čačak
KK Zadar
TBD TBD Krka
KK Partizan
TBD TBD KK FMP
KK Mega Bemax
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Mornar
TBD TBD KK Budućnost VOLI
KK Cedevita Olimpija
TBD TBD KK Cibona
Studentski Centar Podgorica

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Zadar
KK FMP
TBD TBD KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Igokea
TBD TBD KK Partizan
Borac Čačak
TBD TBD Studentski Centar Podgorica
Krka
TBD TBD KK Mornar
KK Budućnost VOLI
TBD TBD KK Cibona
KK Split
TBD TBD KK Mega Bemax
KK Crvena Zvezda

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Borac Čačak
Studentski Centar Podgorica
TBD TBD KK Budućnost VOLI
KK Mega Bemax
TBD TBD KK Split
KK Cedevita Olimpija
TBD TBD Krka
KK Cibona
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Zadar
TBD TBD KK FMP
KK Partizan
TBD TBD KK Igokea
KK Mornar

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Zadar
KK Budućnost VOLI
TBD TBD Krka
KK Split
TBD TBD KK Partizan
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD KK Mornar
KK Cedevita Olimpija
TBD TBD KK Mega Bemax
KK Igokea
TBD TBD KK Cibona
Borac Čačak
TBD TBD Studentski Centar Podgorica
KK FMP

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Mega Bemax
TBD TBD KK Igokea
KK Zadar
TBD TBD Borac Čačak
Krka
TBD TBD KK Budućnost VOLI
KK Partizan
TBD TBD KK FMP
KK Cibona
TBD TBD KK Split
KK Mornar
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
Studentski Centar Podgorica

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Zadar
KK Cedevita Olimpija
TBD TBD Krka
KK FMP
TBD TBD Borac Čačak
KK Split
TBD TBD KK Cibona
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD KK Mega Bemax
KK Mornar
TBD TBD KK Partizan
KK Igokea
TBD TBD Studentski Centar Podgorica
KK Budućnost VOLI

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Budućnost VOLI
KK Cibona
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
Krka
TBD TBD KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Partizan
TBD TBD KK FMP
Borac Čačak
TBD TBD KK Igokea
Studentski Centar Podgorica
TBD TBD KK Split
KK Mega Bemax
TBD TBD KK Mornar
KK Zadar

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Borac Čačak
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD KK Cibona
KK Igokea
TBD TBD KK Zadar
KK Mega Bemax
TBD TBD KK Partizan
KK Mornar
TBD TBD Krka
KK Budućnost VOLI
TBD TBD Studentski Centar Podgorica
KK Cedevita Olimpija
TBD TBD KK FMP
KK Split

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Mega Bemax
KK Partizan
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
KK FMP
TBD TBD KK Budućnost VOLI
Borac Čačak
TBD TBD KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cibona
TBD TBD KK Split
KK Zadar
TBD TBD KK Igokea
Krka
TBD TBD KK Mornar
Studentski Centar Podgorica