1. |
|
NK Svatovac
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
11 : 5 |
6 |
NK Svatovac - FK Mladost Kikači 3 : 0
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Svatovac 4 : 2
NK Svatovac - NK Orahovica 74 6 : 1
|
2. |
|
FK Bosna Mionica
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
7 : 2 |
6 |
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Sloga Tojšići 4 : 0
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Bosna Mionica 1 : 0
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 1
|
3. |
|
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
9 : 6 |
6 |
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 3 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 5 : 2
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Prokosovići 4 : 0
|
4. |
|
ŠD Napredak Matići
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
8 : 5 |
6 |
FK Seona - ŠD Napredak Matići 4 : 2
ŠD Napredak Matići - FK Priluk 4 : 0
HNK Mladost Domaljevac - ŠD Napredak Matići 1 : 2
|
5. |
|
FK Seona
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 : 3 |
6 |
FK Seona - ŠD Napredak Matići 4 : 2
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Seona 1 : 0
FK Seona - NK Omladinac Mionica 1 : 0
|
6. |
|
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 : 5 |
6 |
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 3 : 1
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Seona 1 : 0
FK Priluk - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2 : 3
|
7. |
|
FK Bosna Kalesija
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
8 : 3 |
5 |
FK Bosna Kalesija - NK Prokosovići 6 : 1
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Bosna Kalesija 1 : 1
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Bosna Kalesija 1 : 1
|
8. |
|
FK Dizdaruša Brčko
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 : 3 |
5 |
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 1
NK Prokosovići - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1 : 1
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Bosna Kalesija 1 : 1
|
9. |
|
FK Radnički Lukavac
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-1 |
4 : 5 |
4 |
FK Priluk - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - HNK Mladost Domaljevac 3 : 2
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 1
|
10. |
|
FK Sloga Tojšići
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-2 |
5 : 7 |
4 |
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Sloga Tojšići 4 : 0
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Svatovac 4 : 2
FK Sloga Tojšići - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 1
|
11. |
|
NK Orahovica 74
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-4 |
3 : 7 |
4 |
HNK Mladost Domaljevac - NK Orahovica 74 1 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Bosna Mionica 1 : 0
NK Svatovac - NK Orahovica 74 6 : 1
|
12. |
|
NK Omladinac Mionica
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 : 5 |
3 |
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 5 : 2
FK Seona - NK Omladinac Mionica 1 : 0
|
13. |
|
FK Mladost Kikači
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
-3 |
2 : 5 |
2 |
NK Svatovac - FK Mladost Kikači 3 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Bosna Kalesija 1 : 1
FK Sloga Tojšići - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 1
|
14. |
|
HNK Mladost Domaljevac
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-2 |
4 : 6 |
1 |
HNK Mladost Domaljevac - NK Orahovica 74 1 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - HNK Mladost Domaljevac 3 : 2
HNK Mladost Domaljevac - ŠD Napredak Matići 1 : 2
|
15. |
|
FK Priluk
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-5 |
2 : 7 |
1 |
FK Priluk - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 0
ŠD Napredak Matići - FK Priluk 4 : 0
FK Priluk - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2 : 3
|
16. |
|
NK Prokosovići
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-9 |
2 : 11 |
1 |
FK Bosna Kalesija - NK Prokosovići 6 : 1
NK Prokosovići - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1 : 1
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Prokosovići 4 : 0
|