1.
PSV Eindhoven
10
10
0
0
30
35 : 5
30
PSV Eindhoven - Ajax 5 : 2
PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 3 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 4
PSV Eindhoven - Volendam 3 : 1
Almere City - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 4
2.
AZ Alkmaar
10
8
1
1
20
26 : 6
25
AZ Alkmaar - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 2
AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen 3 : 0
Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1 : 2
AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 4 : 0
PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 0 : 3
3.
Twente FC
10
8
1
1
14
21 : 7
25
Twente FC - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 : 1
Heracles Almelo - Twente FC 2 : 2
Fortuna Sittard - Twente FC 0 : 3
Twente FC - SC Heerenveen 1 : 0
Waalwijk - Twente FC 1 : 0
4.
Feyenoord Rotterdam
10
7
2
1
25
33 : 8
23
Twente FC - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 : 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam - SVB Vitesse 4 : 0
PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 : 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam - GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 : 1
Ajax - Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 : 4
5.
GO AHEAD EAGLES
10
4
3
3
2
17 : 15
15
Almere City - GO AHEAD EAGLES 0 : 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES - Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES - Heracles Almelo 4 : 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam - GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 : 1
GO AHEAD EAGLES - Fortuna Sittard 3 : 0
6.
Sparta Rotterdam
10
4
3
3
-1
12 : 13
15
Sparta Rotterdam - Waalwijk 2 : 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES - Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 0
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 4
SVB Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam - SVB Vitesse 1 : 0
7.
SVB Excelsior
10
3
4
3
-1
17 : 18
13
Volendam - SVB Excelsior 3 : 1
SVB Excelsior - PEC Zwolle 2 : 4
SVB Vitesse - SVB Excelsior 0 : 0
SVB Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 1
SC Heerenveen - SVB Excelsior 0 : 3
8.
Nijemegen NEC
10
3
3
4
-1
16 : 17
12
AZ Alkmaar - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 2
Nijemegen NEC - Almere City 1 : 1
SC Heerenveen - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 1
Nijemegen NEC - SVB Vitesse 1 : 3
Nijemegen NEC - FC Utrecht 3 : 0
9.
Heracles Almelo
10
3
3
4
-8
14 : 22
12
SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3 : 0
Heracles Almelo - Twente FC 2 : 2
GO AHEAD EAGLES - Heracles Almelo 4 : 0
Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2 : 1
Volendam - Heracles Almelo 2 : 2
10.
Ajax
10
3
2
5
-5
18 : 23
11
PSV Eindhoven - Ajax 5 : 2
FC Utrecht - Ajax 4 : 3
Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1 : 2
Waalwijk - Ajax 2 : 3
Ajax - Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 : 4
11.
PEC Zwolle
10
3
2
5
-5
12 : 17
11
SVB Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 1 : 1
SVB Excelsior - PEC Zwolle 2 : 4
PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 : 2
Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2 : 1
PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 0 : 3
12.
SC Heerenveen
10
3
1
6
-8
13 : 21
10
SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3 : 0
AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen 3 : 0
SC Heerenveen - Nijemegen NEC 1 : 1
Twente FC - SC Heerenveen 1 : 0
SC Heerenveen - SVB Excelsior 0 : 3
13.
Fortuna Sittard
10
2
4
4
-9
8 : 17
10
Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 0 : 0
PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 3 : 1
Fortuna Sittard - Twente FC 0 : 3
AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 4 : 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES - Fortuna Sittard 3 : 0
14.
Waalwijk
10
3
0
7
-11
9 : 20
9
Sparta Rotterdam - Waalwijk 2 : 0
Waalwijk - Volendam 2 : 1
Almere City - Waalwijk 1 : 0
Waalwijk - Ajax 2 : 3
Waalwijk - Twente FC 1 : 0
15.
Almere City
10
2
3
5
-11
8 : 19
9
Almere City - GO AHEAD EAGLES 0 : 0
Nijemegen NEC - Almere City 1 : 1
Almere City - Waalwijk 1 : 0
FC Utrecht - Almere City 0 : 2
Almere City - PSV Eindhoven 0 : 4
16.
SVB Vitesse
10
2
2
6
-9
7 : 16
8
SVB Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 1 : 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam - SVB Vitesse 4 : 0
SVB Vitesse - SVB Excelsior 0 : 0
Nijemegen NEC - SVB Vitesse 1 : 3
Sparta Rotterdam - SVB Vitesse 1 : 0
17.
Volendam
10
2
1
7
-10
11 : 21
7
Volendam - SVB Excelsior 3 : 1
Waalwijk - Volendam 2 : 1
Volendam - FC Utrecht 1 : 0
PSV Eindhoven - Volendam 3 : 1
Volendam - Heracles Almelo 2 : 2
18.
FC Utrecht
10
2
1
7
-12
8 : 20
7
Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 0 : 0
FC Utrecht - Ajax 4 : 3
Volendam - FC Utrecht 1 : 0
FC Utrecht - Almere City 0 : 2
Nijemegen NEC - FC Utrecht 3 : 0