Pokaži:
Pronađi ligu:

Copa del Rey

Runda: Kolo 1

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
31.08.16. 18:00 Caudal Deportivo - Burgos CF 2:1
31.08.16. 18:00 Andorra CF - Hercules CF 0:5
31.08.16. 19:00 Ca Cirbonero - SD Ponferradina 6:5 (AP)
31.08.16. 20:00 SD Amorebieta - UD Socuellamos CF 2:1 (OT)
31.08.16. 20:00 Cd Boiro - CD Guijuelo 1:3 (OT)
31.08.16. 20:00 Sestao River Club - UD Villa Santa Brigida 4:2
31.08.16. 20:00 Atletico Saguntino - SD Formentera 4:5 (AP)
31.08.16. 20:30 CD Laredo - Cultural Leonesa 2:3 (OT)
31.08.16. 20:30 Barakaldo CF - SD Zamudio 4:0
31.08.16. 20:30 Cd Calahorra - UD Logrones 3:1 (AP)
31.08.16. 20:30 Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat 1:0
31.08.16. 20:45 UD Cornella - San Sebastian Reyes 2:1 (OT)
31.08.16. 20:45 Lorca Deportiva CF - Lorca CF 1:2 (OT)
31.08.16. 21:00 Racing de Ferrol - Zamora CF 3:2
31.08.16. 21:00 Albacete Balompie - Real Union de Irun 2:1
31.08.16. 21:00 UD Extremadura - Atl Mancha Real 5:0
31.08.16. 21:30 CD Toledo Sad - Ub Conquense 2:0
31.08.16. 21:30 Atletico Sanluqueno - Real Murcia CF 1:0

Runda: Kolo 2

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
06.09.16. 19:00 CD Mirandes - Elche CF 5:6 (AP)
06.09.16. 20:00 CD Lugo - Tenerife CD 1:2
06.09.16. 22:00 UD Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 0:2
07.09.16. 17:00 CD Tudelano - Atletico Sanluqueno 1:0
07.09.16. 17:00 Albacete Balompie - Arenas Club de Getxo 2:0
07.09.16. 17:45 Caudal Deportivo - Lleida Esportiu 1:0
07.09.16. 19:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Numancia CD 1:0 (OT)
07.09.16. 19:30 SD Formentera - Lorca CF 11:10 (AP)
07.09.16. 20:00 Cadiz CF - Levante UD 4:3 (AP)
07.09.16. 20:15 CD Guijuelo - Sestao River Club 1:0
07.09.16. 20:30 Racing Santander - UE Llagostera 2:1
07.09.16. 20:30 Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta 5:6 (AP)
07.09.16. 20:30 CD Toledo Sad - CD Alcoyano 4:0
07.09.16. 20:30 Cultural Leonesa - Cd Calahorra 3:1
07.09.16. 20:30 Racing de Ferrol - Ca Cirbonero 4:5 (AP)
07.09.16. 20:45 UD Cornella - UD Extremadura 3:1 (OT)
07.09.16. 21:30 FC Cartagena - Hercules CF 6:7 (AP)
07.09.16. 22:00 RCD Mallorca - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (OT)
07.09.16. 22:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid 1:2
08.09.16. 19:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC 1:0
08.09.16. 20:00 Ucam Murcia - Real Oviedo 4:3 (OT)
08.09.16. 22:00 Alcorcon AD - Getafe CF 1:0

Runda: Kolo 3

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
11.10.16. 21:00 Elche CF - Alcorcon AD 0:1
12.10.16. 12:00 CD Tudelano - SD Formentera 3:4 (AP)
12.10.16. 12:00 RCD Mallorca - Ucam Murcia 1:2
12.10.16. 17:00 Ca Cirbonero - CD Guijuelo 1:2 (OT)
12.10.16. 17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Gimnastic de Tarragona 5:6 (AP)
12.10.16. 18:00 Racing Santander - SD Amorebieta 2:0
12.10.16. 18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Albacete Balompie 2:1 (OT)
12.10.16. 18:00 Hercules CF - UD Cornella 2:1
12.10.16. 19:00 CD Toledo Sad - Caudal Deportivo 4:1
12.10.16. 19:00 Cadiz CF - Cordoba CF 1:2
12.10.16. 21:00 Real Valladolid - Tenerife CD 3:1 (OT)

Runda: 1/16 finala

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
26.10.16. 21:00 Cultural Leonesa - Real Madrid 1:7
29.11.16. 20:00 CD Leganes - Valencia CF 1:3
29.11.16. 21:00 Sporting Gijon - SD Eibar 1:2
29.11.16. 21:00 Alcorcon AD - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1
29.11.16. 22:00 Real Betis Balompie - Deportivo La Coruna 1:0
30.11.16. 19:00 CD Toledo Sad - Villarreal CF 0:3
30.11.16. 19:00 SD Formentera - Sevilla FC 1:5
30.11.16. 19:00 Real Madrid - Cultural Leonesa 6:1
30.11.16. 21:00 Cordoba CF - Malaga CF 2:0
30.11.16. 21:00 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 1:0
30.11.16. 21:00 CD Guijuelo - Atletico Madrid 0:6
30.11.16. 21:00 Ucam Murcia - Celta de Vigo 0:1
30.11.16. 22:00 Hercules CF - FC Barcelona 1:1
01.12.16. 20:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 1:3
01.12.16. 21:00 SD Huesca - Las Palmas UD 2:2
01.12.16. 21:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - CD Alaves 0:3
01.12.16. 22:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao 1:2
20.12.16. 19:00 Villarreal CF - CD Toledo Sad 1:1
20.12.16. 20:00 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid 1:1
20.12.16. 21:00 Las Palmas UD - SD Huesca 2:1
20.12.16. 21:00 Malaga CF - Cordoba CF 3:4
20.12.16. 21:00 Atletico Madrid - CD Guijuelo 4:1
21.12.16. 19:00 Sevilla FC - SD Formentera 9:1
21.12.16. 19:00 SD Eibar - Sporting Gijon 3:1
21.12.16. 21:00 CA Osasuna - Granada CF 2:0
21.12.16. 21:00 Valencia CF - CD Leganes 2:1
21.12.16. 21:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Real Betis Balompie 3:1
21.12.16. 22:00 FC Barcelona - Hercules CF 7:0
22.12.16. 20:00 CD Alaves - Gimnastic de Tarragona 3:0
22.12.16. 20:00 Celta de Vigo - Ucam Murcia 1:0
22.12.16. 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Racing Santander 3:0
22.12.16. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Alcorcon AD 4:5 (AP)

Runda: 1/8 finala

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
03.01.17. 19:00 Valencia CF - Celta de Vigo 1:4
03.01.17. 19:00 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 0:3
03.01.17. 21:15 Las Palmas UD - Atletico Madrid 0:2
03.01.17. 21:15 Deportivo La Coruna - CD Alaves 2:2
04.01.17. 19:00 Alcorcon AD - Cordoba CF 0:0
04.01.17. 19:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 3:1
04.01.17. 21:15 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 3:0
05.01.17. 21:15 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 2:1
10.01.17. 21:15 Atletico Madrid - Las Palmas UD 2:3
11.01.17. 19:00 Cordoba CF - Alcorcon AD 1:2
11.01.17. 19:00 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 1:1
11.01.17. 19:00 CD Alaves - Deportivo La Coruna 1:1
11.01.17. 21:15 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 3:1
12.01.17. 19:00 Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF 2:1
12.01.17. 19:00 SD Eibar - CA Osasuna 0:0
12.01.17. 21:15 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 3:3

Runda: 1/4 finala

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
18.01.17. 19:15 Alcorcon AD - CD Alaves 0:2
18.01.17. 21:15 Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo 1:2
19.01.17. 19:15 Atletico Madrid - SD Eibar 3:0
19.01.17. 21:15 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 0:1
24.01.17. 19:15 CD Alaves - Alcorcon AD 0:0
25.01.17. 19:15 SD Eibar - Atletico Madrid 2:2
25.01.17. 21:15 Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid 2:2
26.01.17. 21:15 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 5:2

Runda: polufinale

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
01.02.17. 21:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:2
02.02.17. 21:00 Celta de Vigo - CD Alaves 0:0
07.02.17. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Atletico Madrid 1:1
08.02.17. 21:00 CD Alaves - Celta de Vigo 1:0

Runda: Finale

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
27.05.17. 21:00 FC Barcelona - CD Alaves - : -