Pokaži:
Pronađi ligu:

Eurochallenge (M), grupa A

# Tim U P N I +- Raz Bod
1. 0 Enel Brindisi 6 5 0 1 496:400 0 11
2. 0 Shoeters Den Bosch 6 3 0 3 498:499 0 9
3. 0 Ratiopharm Ulm 6 3 0 3 477:467 0 9
4. 0 Sodertelje Kings 6 1 0 5 441:546 0 7

Eurochallenge (M), grupa B

# Tim U P N I +- Raz Bod
1. 0 TU/Rock 6 4 0 2 428:420 0 10
2. 0 CS Energia Rovinari 6 3 0 3 428:435 0 9
3. 0 Lami-Ved Kormend 6 3 0 3 447:460 0 9
4. 0 Lukoil Academic Sofia 6 2 0 4 447:435 0 8

Eurochallenge (M), grupa C

# Tim U P N I +- Raz Bod
1. 0 Okapi Aalstar 6 5 0 1 557:507 0 11
2. 1 Fraport Skyliners 6 4 0 2 464:421 0 10
3. -1 Boraas Basket 6 3 0 3 505:516 0 9
4. 0 Bakken Bears 6 0 0 6 457:539 0 6

Eurochallenge (M), grupa D

# Tim U P N I +- Raz Bod
1. 0 Avtodor Saratov 6 5 0 1 530:438 0 11
2. 0 BC Astana 6 5 0 1 492:461 0 11
3. 0 Tofas Bursa 6 2 0 4 469:504 0 8
4. 0 CSM Oradea 6 0 0 6 429:517 0 6

Eurochallenge (M), grupa E

# Tim U P N I +- Raz Bod
1. 0 JSF Nanterre 6 5 0 1 529:478 0 11
2. 0 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 6 5 0 1 489:451 0 11
3. 0 Benfica Lisboa 6 2 0 4 486:519 0 8
4. 0 Kataja Joensuu 6 0 0 6 479:535 0 6

Eurochallenge (M), grupa F

# Tim U P N I +- Raz Bod
1. 0 Trabzonspor Medical Park 6 6 0 0 514:450 0 12
2. 0 Carefuel Gussing Knights 6 4 0 2 477:456 0 10
3. 1 CSU Mobitelco Cluj-Napoca 6 1 0 5 442:478 0 7
4. -1 Atomeromu SE 6 1 0 5 454:503 0 7

Eurochallenge (M), grupa G

# Tim U P N I +- Raz Bod
1. 0 Le Mans Basket 6 5 0 1 478:414 0 11
2. 1 Port of Antwerp Giants 6 3 0 3 542:514 0 9
3. -1 Angelico Biella 6 3 0 3 511:525 0 9
4. 0 KTP Basket Kotka 6 1 0 5 475:553 0 7

Eurochallenge (M), grupa H

# Tim U P N I +- Raz Bod
1. 0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 6 4 0 2 515:467 0 10
2. 1 USAK Sportif 6 3 0 3 445:458 0 9
3. -1 BC Siauliai 6 3 0 3 493:515 0 9
4. 0 BC Tsmoki Minsk 6 2 0 4 473:486 0 8

Eurochallenge (M), grupa I

# Tim U P N I +- Raz Bod
1. 0 CS Energia Rovinari 6 4 0 2 501:498 3 10
2. 0 Enel Brindisi 6 3 0 3 485:445 40 9
3. 1 BC Astana 6 3 0 3 512:509 3 9
4. -1 Okapi Aalstar 6 2 0 4 475:521 -46 8

Eurochallenge (M), grupa J

# Tim U P N I +- Raz Bod
1. 0 JSF Nanterre 6 4 0 2 487:434 53 10
2. 0 Le Mans Basket 6 4 0 2 464:429 35 10
3. 0 Carefuel Gussing Knights 6 2 0 4 458:471 -13 8
4. 0 USAK Sportif 6 2 0 4 430:505 -75 8

Eurochallenge (M), grupa K

# Tim U P N I +- Raz Bod
1. 1 Fraport Skyliners 6 5 0 1 512:471 41 11
2. -1 Avtodor Saratov 6 4 0 2 567:546 21 10
3. 1 TU/Rock 6 2 0 4 457:501 -44 8
4. -1 Shoeters Den Bosch 6 1 0 5 496:514 -18 7

Eurochallenge (M), grupa L

# Tim U P N I +- Raz Bod
1. 0 Trabzonspor Medical Park 6 5 0 1 502:456 46 11
2. 0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 6 3 0 3 516:495 21 9
3. 0 Port of Antwerp Giants 6 3 0 3 481:509 -28 9
4. 0 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 6 1 0 5 435:474 -39 7

Eurochallenge (M), doigravanje

Runda: 1/4 finala

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
10.03.15. 18:00 CS Energia Rovinari - Le Mans Basket 84:60
10.03.15. 18:00 Trabzonspor Medical Park - Avtodor Saratov 94:88
10.03.15. 19:30 Fraport Skyliners - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 77:74
10.03.15. 20:30 JSF Nanterre - Enel Brindisi 80:68
12.03.15. 17:00 Avtodor Saratov - Trabzonspor Medical Park 73:100
12.03.15. 20:30 Le Mans Basket - CS Energia Rovinari 79:68
12.03.15. 20:45 Enel Brindisi - JSF Nanterre 72:77
13.03.15. 13:10 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Fraport Skyliners 78:68
17.03.15. 18:00 CS Energia Rovinari - Le Mans Basket 79:64
17.03.15. 19:30 Fraport Skyliners - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 85:80

Runda: polufinale

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
24.04.15. 15:30 JSF Nanterre - Fraport Skyliners 84:79
24.04.15. 18:00 CS Energia Rovinari - Trabzonspor Medical Park 63:83

Runda: 3rd Place Final

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
26.04.15. 15:30 CS Energia Rovinari - Fraport Skyliners 83:80

Runda: Finale

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
26.04.15. 18:00 Trabzonspor Medical Park - JSF Nanterre 63:64