Raspored

Kantonalna liga ZDK

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.08.20. 16:30 NK Vareš Vareš 3
NK Fortuna Zenica 0
23.08.20. 16:30 NK Proleter Makljenovac 3
NK Sporting Zenica 0
22.08.20. 16:30 NK Čelik 2
Novi Šeher 0
23.08.20. 16:30 NK Žepče 1919 3
NK Nemila Nemila 1
23.08.20. 19:12 NK Napredak Šije 2
NK Borac Tetovo 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.08.20. 16:30 NK Čelik 6
NK Proleter Makljenovac 0
30.08.20. 16:30 NK Fortuna Zenica 4
NK Borac Tetovo 2
30.08.20. 16:30 NK Napredak Šije 0
NK Žepče 1919 5
30.08.20. 16:30 Novi Šeher 2
NK Nemila Nemila 2
29.08.20. 16:30 NK Sporting Zenica 2
NK Vareš Vareš 6

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.09.20. 16:00 NK Nemila Nemila 0
NK Napredak Šije 2
06.09.20. 16:00 NK Vareš Vareš 0
NK Čelik 1
06.09.20. 16:00 NK Borac Tetovo 4
NK Sporting Zenica 0
06.09.20. 16:00 NK Žepče 1919 4
NK Fortuna Zenica 2
06.09.20. 16:00 NK Proleter Makljenovac 1
Novi Šeher 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.09.20. 15:30 NK Proleter Makljenovac 0
NK Vareš Vareš 1
13.09.20. 15:30 NK Fortuna Zenica 2
NK Nemila Nemila 1
12.09.20. 15:30 NK Sporting Zenica 2
NK Žepče 1919 6
13.09.20. 15:30 Novi Šeher 2
NK Napredak Šije 0
12.09.20. 15:30 NK Čelik 3
NK Borac Tetovo 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Napredak Šije 1
NK Fortuna Zenica 1
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Nemila Nemila 4
NK Sporting Zenica 1
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Žepče 1919 0
NK Čelik 2
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Vareš Vareš 1
Novi Šeher 2
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Borac Tetovo 3
NK Proleter Makljenovac 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.20. 15:00 NK Vareš Vareš 3
NK Borac Tetovo 3
26.09.20. 15:00 NK Čelik 5
NK Nemila Nemila 0
27.09.20. 15:00 NK Proleter Makljenovac 0
NK Žepče 1919 4
27.09.20. 15:00 Novi Šeher 1
NK Fortuna Zenica 0
26.09.20. 15:00 NK Sporting Zenica 2
NK Napredak Šije 5

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.20. 15:00 NK Fortuna Zenica 0
NK Sporting Zenica 0
04.10.20. 15:00 NK Borac Tetovo 2
Novi Šeher 0
04.10.20. 15:00 NK Napredak Šije 0
NK Čelik 2
04.10.20. 15:00 NK Nemila Nemila 1
NK Proleter Makljenovac 0
04.10.20. 15:00 NK Žepče 1919 4
NK Vareš Vareš 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.10.20. 14:30 NK Borac Tetovo 1
NK Žepče 1919 4
11.10.20. 15:30 NK Čelik 3
NK Fortuna Zenica 0
TBD TBD NK Vareš Vareš
NK Nemila Nemila
11.10.20. 14:30 NK Proleter Makljenovac 0
NK Napredak Šije 3
11.10.20. 14:30 Novi Šeher 3
NK Sporting Zenica 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.20. 14:00 NK Sporting Zenica 0
NK Čelik 10
18.10.20. 14:00 NK Nemila Nemila 1
NK Borac Tetovo 0
18.10.20. 14:00 NK Žepče 1919 2
Novi Šeher 0
18.10.20. 14:00 NK Fortuna Zenica 3
NK Proleter Makljenovac 1
18.10.20. 14:00 NK Napredak Šije 3
NK Vareš Vareš 3

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Novi Šeher
NK Čelik
TBD TBD NK Nemila Nemila
NK Žepče 1919
TBD TBD NK Sporting Zenica
NK Proleter Makljenovac
TBD TBD NK Fortuna Zenica
NK Vareš Vareš
TBD TBD NK Napredak Šije
NK Borac Tetovo

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Nemila Nemila
Novi Šeher
TBD TBD NK Žepče 1919
NK Napredak Šije
TBD TBD NK Borac Tetovo
NK Fortuna Zenica
TBD TBD NK Vareš Vareš
NK Sporting Zenica
TBD TBD NK Proleter Makljenovac
NK Čelik

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Napredak Šije
NK Nemila Nemila
TBD TBD NK Sporting Zenica
NK Borac Tetovo
TBD TBD NK Fortuna Zenica
NK Žepče 1919
TBD TBD NK Čelik
NK Vareš Vareš
TBD TBD Novi Šeher
NK Proleter Makljenovac

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Borac Tetovo
NK Čelik
TBD TBD NK Napredak Šije
Novi Šeher
TBD TBD NK Žepče 1919
NK Sporting Zenica
TBD TBD NK Vareš Vareš
NK Proleter Makljenovac
TBD TBD NK Nemila Nemila
NK Fortuna Zenica

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Sporting Zenica
NK Nemila Nemila
TBD TBD NK Fortuna Zenica
NK Napredak Šije
TBD TBD NK Čelik
NK Žepče 1919
TBD TBD NK Proleter Makljenovac
NK Borac Tetovo
TBD TBD Novi Šeher
NK Vareš Vareš

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Napredak Šije
NK Sporting Zenica
TBD TBD NK Fortuna Zenica
Novi Šeher
TBD TBD NK Žepče 1919
NK Proleter Makljenovac
TBD TBD NK Nemila Nemila
NK Čelik
TBD TBD NK Borac Tetovo
NK Vareš Vareš

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Sporting Zenica
NK Fortuna Zenica
TBD TBD Novi Šeher
NK Borac Tetovo
TBD TBD NK Čelik
NK Napredak Šije
TBD TBD NK Proleter Makljenovac
NK Nemila Nemila
TBD TBD NK Vareš Vareš
NK Žepče 1919

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Sporting Zenica
Novi Šeher
TBD TBD NK Žepče 1919
NK Borac Tetovo
TBD TBD NK Fortuna Zenica
NK Čelik
TBD TBD NK Nemila Nemila
NK Vareš Vareš
TBD TBD NK Napredak Šije
NK Proleter Makljenovac

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Proleter Makljenovac
NK Fortuna Zenica
TBD TBD Novi Šeher
NK Žepče 1919
TBD TBD NK Borac Tetovo
NK Nemila Nemila
TBD TBD NK Čelik
NK Sporting Zenica
TBD TBD NK Vareš Vareš
NK Napredak Šije