Raspored

Kantonalna liga ZDK

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.08.20. 16:30 NK Vareš Vareš 3
NK Fortuna Zenica 0
23.08.20. 16:30 NK Proleter Makljenovac 3
NK Sporting Zenica 0
22.08.20. 16:30 NK Čelik 2
Novi Šeher 0
23.08.20. 16:30 NK Žepče 1919 3
NK Nemila Nemila 1
23.08.20. 19:12 NK Napredak Šije 2
NK Borac Tetovo 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.08.20. 16:30 NK Čelik 6
NK Proleter Makljenovac 0
30.08.20. 16:30 NK Fortuna Zenica 4
NK Borac Tetovo 2
30.08.20. 16:30 NK Napredak Šije 0
NK Žepče 1919 5
30.08.20. 16:30 Novi Šeher 2
NK Nemila Nemila 2
29.08.20. 16:30 NK Sporting Zenica 2
NK Vareš Vareš 6

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.09.20. 16:00 NK Nemila Nemila 0
NK Napredak Šije 2
06.09.20. 16:00 NK Vareš Vareš 0
NK Čelik 1
06.09.20. 16:00 NK Borac Tetovo 4
NK Sporting Zenica 0
06.09.20. 16:00 NK Žepče 1919 4
NK Fortuna Zenica 2
06.09.20. 16:00 NK Proleter Makljenovac 1
Novi Šeher 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.09.20. 15:30 NK Proleter Makljenovac 0
NK Vareš Vareš 1
13.09.20. 15:30 NK Fortuna Zenica 2
NK Nemila Nemila 1
12.09.20. 15:30 NK Sporting Zenica 2
NK Žepče 1919 6
13.09.20. 15:30 Novi Šeher 2
NK Napredak Šije 0
12.09.20. 15:30 NK Čelik 3
NK Borac Tetovo 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Napredak Šije 1
NK Fortuna Zenica 1
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Nemila Nemila 4
NK Sporting Zenica 1
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Žepče 1919 0
NK Čelik 2
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Vareš Vareš 1
Novi Šeher 2
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Borac Tetovo 3
NK Proleter Makljenovac 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.20. 15:00 NK Vareš Vareš 3
NK Borac Tetovo 3
26.09.20. 15:00 NK Čelik 5
NK Nemila Nemila 0
27.09.20. 15:00 NK Proleter Makljenovac 0
NK Žepče 1919 4
27.09.20. 15:00 Novi Šeher 1
NK Fortuna Zenica 0
26.09.20. 15:00 NK Sporting Zenica 2
NK Napredak Šije 5

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.20. 15:00 NK Fortuna Zenica 0
NK Sporting Zenica 0
04.10.20. 15:00 NK Borac Tetovo 2
Novi Šeher 0
04.10.20. 15:00 NK Napredak Šije 0
NK Čelik 2
04.10.20. 15:00 NK Nemila Nemila 1
NK Proleter Makljenovac 0
04.10.20. 15:00 NK Žepče 1919 4
NK Vareš Vareš 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.10.20. 14:30 NK Borac Tetovo 1
NK Žepče 1919 4
11.10.20. 15:30 NK Čelik 3
NK Fortuna Zenica 0
25.10.20. 14:00 NK Vareš Vareš 3
NK Nemila Nemila 0
11.10.20. 14:30 NK Proleter Makljenovac 0
NK Napredak Šije 3
11.10.20. 14:30 Novi Šeher 3
NK Sporting Zenica 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.20. 14:00 NK Sporting Zenica 0
NK Čelik 10
18.10.20. 14:00 NK Nemila Nemila 1
NK Borac Tetovo 0
18.10.20. 14:00 NK Žepče 1919 2
Novi Šeher 0
18.10.20. 14:00 NK Fortuna Zenica 3
NK Proleter Makljenovac 1
18.10.20. 14:00 NK Napredak Šije 3
NK Vareš Vareš 3

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.03.21. 16:00 NK Borac Tetovo 3
NK Napredak Šije 4
28.03.21. 16:00 Novi Šeher 0
NK Čelik 1
27.03.21. 15:30 NK Nemila Nemila 0
NK Žepče 1919 0
27.03.21. 15:00 NK Sporting Zenica 3
NK Proleter Makljenovac 4
28.03.21. 16:00 NK Fortuna Zenica 4
NK Vareš Vareš 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.04.21. 16:00 NK Nemila Nemila 0
Novi Šeher 2
03.04.21. 16:30 NK Žepče 1919 3
NK Napredak Šije 0
04.04.21. 16:00 NK Borac Tetovo 2
NK Fortuna Zenica 2
04.04.21. 16:00 NK Vareš Vareš 7
NK Sporting Zenica 0
03.04.21. 16:00 NK Proleter Makljenovac 1
NK Čelik 3

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.04.21. 16:30 NK Napredak Šije 2
NK Nemila Nemila 1
10.04.21. 16:00 NK Čelik 4
NK Vareš Vareš 0
10.04.21. 16:30 NK Sporting Zenica 0
NK Borac Tetovo 2
11.04.21. 16:30 NK Fortuna Zenica 3
NK Žepče 1919 3
11.04.21. 16:00 Novi Šeher 2
NK Proleter Makljenovac 0

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.04.21. 16:30 NK Vareš Vareš 2
NK Proleter Makljenovac 1
17.04.21. 16:30 NK Nemila Nemila 2
NK Fortuna Zenica 4
18.04.21. 16:30 NK Žepče 1919 10
NK Sporting Zenica 1
18.04.21. 16:30 NK Napredak Šije 0
Novi Šeher 2
18.04.21. 16:30 NK Borac Tetovo 0
NK Čelik 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.04.21. 16:30 NK Proleter Makljenovac 2
NK Borac Tetovo 3
25.04.21. 16:30 Novi Šeher 2
NK Vareš Vareš 1
24.04.21. 16:30 NK Čelik 0
NK Žepče 1919 0
24.04.21. 16:30 NK Sporting Zenica 1
NK Nemila Nemila 2
25.04.21. 16:30 NK Fortuna Zenica 5
NK Napredak Šije 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.05.21. 16:30 NK Borac Tetovo 2
NK Vareš Vareš 1
02.05.21. 16:30 NK Nemila Nemila 0
NK Čelik 4
02.05.21. 16:30 NK Žepče 1919 3
NK Proleter Makljenovac 0
02.05.21. 16:30 NK Napredak Šije 4
NK Sporting Zenica 0
02.05.21. 17:00 NK Fortuna Zenica 1
Novi Šeher 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.05.21. 17:00 NK Sporting Zenica 0
NK Fortuna Zenica 6
09.05.21. 17:00 Novi Šeher 1
NK Borac Tetovo 2
09.05.21. 17:00 NK Čelik 4
NK Napredak Šije 1
09.05.21. 17:00 NK Proleter Makljenovac 2
NK Nemila Nemila 2
09.05.21. 17:00 NK Vareš Vareš 2
NK Žepče 1919 2

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.05.21. 17:00 NK Sporting Zenica
Novi Šeher
16.05.21. 17:00 NK Žepče 1919
NK Borac Tetovo
16.05.21. 17:00 NK Fortuna Zenica
NK Čelik
16.05.21. 17:00 NK Nemila Nemila
NK Vareš Vareš
16.05.21. 17:00 NK Napredak Šije
NK Proleter Makljenovac

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.05.21. 17:00 NK Vareš Vareš
NK Napredak Šije
23.05.21. 17:00 Novi Šeher
NK Žepče 1919
23.05.21. 17:00 NK Borac Tetovo
NK Nemila Nemila
23.05.21. 17:00 NK Čelik
NK Sporting Zenica
23.05.21. 17:00 NK Proleter Makljenovac
NK Fortuna Zenica