Raspored
Jupiler league
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.07.23. | 16:00 | Eupen | - | Westerlo | 2 : 2 | |
29.07.23. | 20:45 | RWDM | - | Genk | 0 : 4 | |
30.07.23. | 19:15 | Sint-Truiden | - | Standard Liege | 1 : 0 | |
30.07.23. | 16:00 | Gent | - | Kortrijk | 3 : 2 | |
30.07.23. | 13:30 | Antwerp | - | Cercle Brugge | 1 : 0 | |
28.07.23. | 20:45 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Anderlecht | 2 : 0 | |
29.07.23. | 18:15 | Charleroi | - | Leuven | 1 : 1 | |
30.07.23. | 18:30 | Club Brugge | - | Mechelen | 1 : 1 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.08.23. | 13:30 | Anderlecht | - | Antwerp | 1 : 0 | |
05.08.23. | 16:00 | Genk | - | Eupen | 0 : 1 | |
05.08.23. | 18:15 | Cercle Brugge | - | Charleroi | 2 : 0 | |
04.08.23. | 20:45 | Standard Liege | - | Saint-Gilloise | 0 : 1 | |
06.08.23. | 18:30 | Westerlo | - | Club Brugge | 0 : 1 | |
06.08.23. | 16:00 | Mechelen | - | Gent | 0 : 1 | |
06.08.23. | 19:15 | Kortrijk | - | Sint-Truiden | 0 : 1 | |
05.08.23. | 20:45 | Leuven | - | RWDM | 1 : 2 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.23. | 19:15 | Westerlo | - | Gent | 1 : 3 | |
13.08.23. | 18:30 | Charleroi | - | Standard Liege | 1 : 1 | |
13.08.23. | 16:00 | Eupen | - | Club Brugge | 0 : 5 | |
13.08.23. | 13:30 | Sint-Truiden | - | Anderlecht | 0 : 1 | |
12.08.23. | 18:15 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Leuven | 5 : 1 | |
12.08.23. | 16:00 | RWDM | - | Mechelen | 1 : 0 | |
11.08.23. | 20:45 | Antwerp | - | Kortrijk | 6 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 16:00 | Cercle Brugge | - | Genk | 0 : 1 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.23. | 18:30 | Club Brugge | - | RWDM | 7 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 19:15 | Kortrijk | - | Eupen | 1 : 3 | |
20.08.23. | 16:00 | Gent | - | Sint-Truiden | 2 : 2 | |
20.08.23. | 13:30 | Anderlecht | - | Westerlo | 2 : 1 | |
18.08.23. | 20:45 | Leuven | - | Antwerp | 1 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 16:00 | Standard Liege | - | Cercle Brugge | 0 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 16:00 | Genk | - | Charleroi | 0 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 20:45 | Mechelen | - | Saint-Gilloise | 4 : 0 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.23. | 18:30 | Anderlecht | - | Charleroi | 2 : 1 | |
28.09.23. | 20:45 | Club Brugge | - | Genk | 1 : 1 | |
27.08.23. | 16:00 | Sint-Truiden | - | Cercle Brugge | 0 : 2 | |
28.09.23. | 18:30 | RWDM | - | Saint-Gilloise | 2 : 3 | |
26.08.23. | 20:45 | Kortrijk | - | Standard Liege | 1 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 16:00 | Westerlo | - | Mechelen | 2 : 3 | |
26.08.23. | 18:15 | Eupen | - | Leuven | 3 : 1 | |
27.09.23. | 20:45 | Antwerp | - | Gent | 0 : 0 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.23. | 19:15 | Charleroi | - | Sint-Truiden | 1 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 18:30 | Genk | - | Anderlecht | 1 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 16:00 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Antwerp | 2 : 2 | |
03.09.23. | 13:30 | Gent | - | Club Brugge | 2 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 20:45 | Standard Liege | - | RWDM | 1 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 18:15 | Mechelen | - | Eupen | 1 : 0 | |
01.09.23. | 20:45 | Leuven | - | Kortrijk | 3 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 16:00 | Cercle Brugge | - | Westerlo | 2 : 1 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.23. | 16:00 | RWDM | - | Cercle Brugge | 2 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 18:15 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Genk | 0 : 2 | |
15.09.23. | 20:45 | Westerlo | - | Antwerp | 0 : 3 | |
17.09.23. | 13:30 | Eupen | - | Standard Liege | 1 : 3 | |
16.09.23. | 20:45 | Club Brugge | - | Charleroi | 4 : 2 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | Kortrijk | - | Anderlecht | 2 : 2 | |
17.09.23. | 18:30 | Leuven | - | Gent | 1 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 19:15 | Sint-Truiden | - | Mechelen | 2 : 0 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.23. | 16:00 | Charleroi | - | Kortrijk | 1 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | Cercle Brugge | - | Saint-Gilloise | 0 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 19:15 | Gent | - | Eupen | 2 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 20:45 | Antwerp | - | RWDM | 0 : 0 | |
22.09.23. | 20:45 | Standard Liege | - | Westerlo | 0 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 18:15 | Mechelen | - | Leuven | 1 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 13:30 | Genk | - | Sint-Truiden | 3 : 3 | |
24.09.23. | 18:30 | Anderlecht | - | Club Brugge | 1 : 1 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.23. | 19:15 | RWDM | - | Gent | 1 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 13:30 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Charleroi | 3 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 20:45 | Mechelen | - | Antwerp | 0 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 16:00 | Genk | - | Westerlo | 3 : 3 | |
30.09.23. | 16:00 | Eupen | - | Anderlecht | 1 : 3 | |
01.10.23. | 18:30 | Club Brugge | - | Sint-Truiden | 1 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 18:15 | Leuven | - | Standard Liege | 1 : 2 | |
29.09.23. | 20:45 | Kortrijk | - | Cercle Brugge | 2 : 1 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 18:15 | Westerlo | - | Kortrijk | 1 : 0 | |
06.10.23. | 20:45 | Charleroi | - | RWDM | 2 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 19:15 | Sint-Truiden | - | Saint-Gilloise | 0 : 4 | |
07.10.23. | 16:00 | Cercle Brugge | - | Leuven | 3 : 2 | |
08.10.23. | 13:30 | Standard Liege | - | Club Brugge | 2 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 16:00 | Antwerp | - | Eupen | 4 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 20:45 | Anderlecht | - | Mechelen | 3 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 18:30 | Gent | - | Genk | 1 : 1 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23. | 20:45 | Charleroi | - | Antwerp | 3 : 2 | |
22.10.23. | 19:15 | Leuven | - | Sint-Truiden | 4 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 18:30 | Standard Liege | - | Anderlecht | 3 : 2 | |
22.10.23. | 13:30 | Genk | - | Mechelen | 4 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 16:00 | Cercle Brugge | - | Gent | 2 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 16:00 | Kortrijk | - | Club Brugge | 1 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 18:15 | RWDM | - | Westerlo | 1 : 1 | |
20.10.23. | 20:45 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Eupen | 4 : 1 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.23. | 18:15 | Eupen | - | Charleroi | 2 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 19:15 | Kortrijk | - | Genk | 0 : 3 | |
29.10.23. | 16:00 | Westerlo | - | Saint-Gilloise | 1 : 3 | |
27.10.23. | 20:45 | Sint-Truiden | - | RWDM | 2 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 16:00 | Mechelen | - | Cercle Brugge | 0 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 13:30 | Club Brugge | - | Antwerp | 2 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 18:30 | Gent | - | Standard Liege | 3 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 20:45 | Anderlecht | - | Leuven | 5 : 1 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.23. | 19:15 | Charleroi | - | Gent | 1 : 3 | |
03.11.23. | 20:45 | Sint-Truiden | - | Eupen | 1 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | Cercle Brugge | - | Anderlecht | 0 : 3 | |
05.11.23. | 18:30 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Club Brugge | 2 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 20:45 | Antwerp | - | Genk | 3 : 2 | |
05.11.23. | 16:00 | Standard Liege | - | Mechelen | 1 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 18:15 | Leuven | - | Westerlo | 0 : 2 | |
04.11.23. | 16:00 | RWDM | - | Kortrijk | 1 : 1 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.23. | 16:00 | Antwerp | - | Standard Liege | 6 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 13:30 | Club Brugge | - | Cercle Brugge | 0 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 16:00 | Genk | - | Leuven | 3 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 18:30 | Gent | - | Anderlecht | 1 : 1 | |
10.11.23. | 20:45 | Westerlo | - | Sint-Truiden | 3 : 3 | |
12.11.23. | 19:15 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Kortrijk | 3 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 18:15 | Eupen | - | RWDM | 1 : 3 | |
11.11.23. | 20:45 | Mechelen | - | Charleroi | 1 : 0 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.23. | 18:15 | Charleroi | - | Westerlo | 3 : 2 | |
24.11.23. | 20:45 | Sint-Truiden | - | Antwerp | 1 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 16:00 | Cercle Brugge | - | Eupen | 2 : 0 | |
26.11.23. | 19:15 | Kortrijk | - | Mechelen | 0 : 3 | |
25.11.23. | 20:45 | Standard Liege | - | Genk | 1 : 0 | |
26.11.23. | 13:30 | Gent | - | Saint-Gilloise | 1 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 16:00 | Leuven | - | Club Brugge | 0 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 18:30 | Anderlecht | - | RWDM | 2 : 1 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.12.23. | 18:15 | Eupen | - | Kortrijk | 1 : 1 | |
03.12.23. | 16:00 | Mechelen | - | Sint-Truiden | 0 : 2 | |
02.12.23. | 20:45 | Antwerp | - | Leuven | 1 : 0 | |
01.12.23. | 20:45 | Westerlo | - | Anderlecht | 1 : 3 | |
03.12.23. | 19:15 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Cercle Brugge | 2 : 1 | |
03.12.23. | 18:30 | Club Brugge | - | Standard Liege | 2 : 0 | |
03.12.23. | 13:30 | Genk | - | Gent | 2 : 2 | |
02.12.23. | 16:00 | RWDM | - | Charleroi | 0 : 0 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.23. | 16:00 | Eupen | - | Genk | 1 : 3 | |
09.12.23. | 18:15 | Sint-Truiden | - | Leuven | 1 : 1 | |
10.12.23. | 19:15 | Charleroi | - | Saint-Gilloise | 1 : 3 | |
09.12.23. | 16:00 | Cercle Brugge | - | Antwerp | 1 : 3 | |
08.12.23. | 20:45 | Kortrijk | - | Westerlo | 1 : 2 | |
10.12.23. | 13:30 | Mechelen | - | Club Brugge | 0 : 0 | |
09.12.23. | 20:45 | Gent | - | RWDM | 4 : 0 | |
10.12.23. | 18:30 | Anderlecht | - | Standard Liege | 2 : 2 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.12.23. | 20:45 | Westerlo | - | Eupen | 2 : 0 | |
16.12.23. | 18:15 | RWDM | - | Sint-Truiden | 3 : 0 | |
16.12.23. | 16:00 | Leuven | - | Cercle Brugge | 1 : 2 | |
17.12.23. | 16:00 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Mechelen | 1 : 0 | |
17.12.23. | 18:30 | Antwerp | - | Anderlecht | 1 : 1 | |
16.12.23. | 20:45 | Standard Liege | - | Charleroi | 0 : 0 | |
17.12.23. | 19:15 | Genk | - | Kortrijk | 4 : 0 | |
17.12.23. | 13:30 | Club Brugge | - | Gent | 2 : 0 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.12.23. | 20:45 | Anderlecht | - | Genk | 2 : 1 | |
23.12.23. | 18:15 | Antwerp | - | Westerlo | 2 : 2 | |
21.12.23. | 20:45 | Gent | - | Leuven | 4 : 0 | |
20.12.23. | 20:45 | Mechelen | - | Standard Liege | 3 : 0 | |
22.12.23. | 20:45 | RWDM | - | Club Brugge | 1 : 6 | |
20.12.23. | 18:30 | Cercle Brugge | - | Kortrijk | 3 : 0 | |
23.12.23. | 18:15 | Sint-Truiden | - | Charleroi | 1 : 0 | |
23.12.23. | 16:00 | Eupen | - | Saint-Gilloise | 1 : 2 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.12.23. | 20:45 | Charleroi | - | Mechelen | 3 : 1 | |
26.12.23. | 18:30 | Westerlo | - | RWDM | 3 : 0 | |
26.12.23. | 16:00 | Leuven | - | Eupen | 3 : 0 | |
26.12.23. | 16:00 | Kortrijk | - | Gent | 0 : 2 | |
27.12.23. | 20:45 | Anderlecht | - | Cercle Brugge | 2 : 0 | |
26.12.23. | 13:30 | Genk | - | Antwerp | 3 : 0 | |
26.12.23. | 20:45 | Club Brugge | - | Saint-Gilloise | 1 : 1 | |
27.12.23. | 18:30 | Standard Liege | - | Sint-Truiden | 1 : 1 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.01.24. | 16:00 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Sint-Truiden | 2 : 1 | |
21.01.24. | 19:15 | RWDM | - | Eupen | 0 : 1 | |
21.01.24. | 18:30 | Leuven | - | Anderlecht | 1 : 1 | |
20.01.24. | 16:00 | Genk | - | Cercle Brugge | 1 : 1 | |
21.01.24. | 13:30 | Antwerp | - | Charleroi | 4 : 1 | |
20.01.24. | 18:15 | Standard Liege | - | Kortrijk | 0 : 1 | |
19.01.24. | 20:45 | Gent | - | Mechelen | 1 : 2 | |
20.01.24. | 20:45 | Club Brugge | - | Westerlo | 3 : 0 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.01.24. | 20:45 | Cercle Brugge | - | Standard Liege | 1 : 1 | |
28.01.24. | 18:30 | Anderlecht | - | Saint-Gilloise | 2 : 2 | |
27.01.24. | 20:45 | Gent | - | Westerlo | 2 : 2 | |
27.01.24. | 16:00 | Kortrijk | - | Leuven | 0 : 0 | |
28.01.24. | 16:00 | Eupen | - | Antwerp | 1 : 0 | |
27.01.24. | 20:45 | Charleroi | - | Club Brugge | 1 : 4 | |
28.01.24. | 19:15 | Mechelen | - | RWDM | 3 : 1 | |
28.01.24. | 13:30 | Sint-Truiden | - | Genk | 1 : 1 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.01.24. | 18:45 | Charleroi | - | Eupen | 1 : 0 | |
01.02.24. | 20:30 | Sint-Truiden | - | Gent | 4 : 1 | |
01.02.24. | 20:30 | Mechelen | - | Anderlecht | 2 : 2 | |
30.01.24. | 20:30 | Westerlo | - | Cercle Brugge | 4 : 2 | |
31.01.24. | 18:45 | Leuven | - | Genk | 2 : 1 | |
30.01.24. | 20:30 | Club Brugge | - | Kortrijk | 3 : 3 | |
31.01.24. | 21:00 | Saint-Gilloise | - | RWDM | 3 : 2 | |
31.01.24. | 21:00 | Standard Liege | - | Antwerp | 0 : 1 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.02.24. | 18:15 | Kortrijk | - | Charleroi | 1 : 0 | |
04.02.24. | 13:30 | Antwerp | - | Club Brugge | 2 : 1 | |
04.02.24. | 18:30 | Anderlecht | - | Gent | 1 : 0 | |
03.02.24. | 20:45 | Genk | - | Saint-Gilloise | 0 : 1 | |
04.02.24. | 19:15 | Cercle Brugge | - | Sint-Truiden | 4 : 1 | |
03.02.24. | 18:15 | Westerlo | - | Leuven | 0 : 3 | |
04.02.24. | 16:00 | Eupen | - | Mechelen | 0 : 1 | |
03.02.24. | 16:00 | RWDM | - | Standard Liege | 2 : 2 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.02.24. | 20:45 | Sint-Truiden | - | Kortrijk | 1 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 18:30 | Charleroi | - | Anderlecht | 1 : 3 | |
11.02.24. | 16:00 | Mechelen | - | Genk | 1 : 1 | |
10.02.24. | 18:15 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Westerlo | 2 : 2 | |
10.02.24. | 20:45 | Club Brugge | - | Eupen | 4 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 13:30 | RWDM | - | Antwerp | 0 : 4 | |
11.02.24. | 19:15 | Gent | - | Cercle Brugge | 1 : 2 | |
10.02.24. | 16:00 | Standard Liege | - | Leuven | 1 : 0 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02.24. | 20:45 | Westerlo | - | Standard Liege | 2 : 1 | |
18.02.24. | 19:15 | Eupen | - | Gent | 0 : 2 | |
18.02.24. | 16:00 | Kortrijk | - | Saint-Gilloise | 1 : 3 | |
17.02.24. | 18:15 | Leuven | - | Charleroi | 0 : 0 | |
18.02.24. | 13:30 | Cercle Brugge | - | Club Brugge | 1 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 20:45 | Antwerp | - | Mechelen | 0 : 1 | |
18.02.24. | 18:30 | Anderlecht | - | Sint-Truiden | 4 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 16:00 | Genk | - | RWDM | 3 : 1 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.24. | 16:00 | RWDM | - | Leuven | 1 : 1 | |
25.02.24. | 16:00 | Gent | - | Antwerp | 2 : 2 | |
25.02.24. | 13:30 | Club Brugge | - | Anderlecht | 1 : 2 | |
25.02.24. | 18:30 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Standard Liege | 2 : 1 | |
24.02.24. | 20:45 | Mechelen | - | Kortrijk | 3 : 0 | |
23.02.24. | 20:45 | Charleroi | - | Genk | 0 : 1 | |
24.02.24. | 18:15 | Sint-Truiden | - | Westerlo | 1 : 0 | |
25.02.24. | 19:15 | Eupen | - | Cercle Brugge | 0 : 2 |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24. | 16:00 | Cercle Brugge | - | Mechelen | 2 : 3 | |
01.03.24. | 20:45 | Westerlo | - | Charleroi | 0 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 19:15 | Kortrijk | - | RWDM | 3 : 2 | |
03.03.24. | 13:30 | Genk | - | Club Brugge | 0 : 3 | |
02.03.24. | 18:15 | Leuven | - | Saint-Gilloise | 0 : 2 | |
02.03.24. | 20:45 | Standard Liege | - | Gent | 4 : 2 | |
03.03.24. | 16:00 | Antwerp | - | Sint-Truiden | 3 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Anderlecht | - | Eupen | 1 : 0 |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.24. | 13:30 | Genk | - | Standard Liege | 1 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 16:00 | Club Brugge | - | Leuven | 3 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 16:00 | Kortrijk | - | Antwerp | 0 : 1 | |
08.03.24. | 20:45 | Mechelen | - | Westerlo | 3 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 19:15 | Eupen | - | Sint-Truiden | 1 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 20:45 | RWDM | - | Anderlecht | 0 : 3 | |
09.03.24. | 18:15 | Charleroi | - | Cercle Brugge | 0 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 18:30 | Saint-Gilloise | - | Gent | 1 : 1 |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.24. | 18:30 | Westerlo | - | Genk | 1 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | Leuven | - | Mechelen | 1 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 13:30 | Sint-Truiden | - | Club Brugge | 2 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 16:00 | Antwerp | - | Saint-Gilloise | 1 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | Gent | - | Charleroi | 5 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 18:15 | Standard Liege | - | Eupen | 4 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 20:45 | Anderlecht | - | Kortrijk | 0 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | Cercle Brugge | - | RWDM | 4 : 0 |