Raspored

Jupiler league

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.07.19. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 1
Club Brugge 3
27.07.19. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 0
FC Mouscron 1
28.07.19. 20:00 Charleroi 1
Gent 1
27.07.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 0
Standard Liege 2
27.07.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 0
Mechelen KV 2
28.07.19. 20:00 Anderlecht 1
Oostende 2
28.07.19. 20:00 Eupen 1
Antwerp 4
26.07.19. 20:00 Genk 2
KV Kortrijk 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.08.19. 18:00 FC Mouscron 0
Anderlecht 0
03.08.19. 20:30 Mechelen KV 3
Genk 1
04.08.19. 14:30 Gent 6
Eupen 1
03.08.19. 20:00 KV Kortrijk 1
Charleroi 1
04.08.19. 20:00 Antwerp 4
Waasland-Beveren 1
03.08.19. 20:00 Oostende 3
Cercle Brugge 1
03.08.19. 18:00 Standard Liege 4
Zulte Waregem 0
02.08.19. 20:00 Club Brugge 6
Sint-Truiden 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.08.19. 20:00 Eupen 1
Waasland-Beveren 1
11.08.19. 20:00 FC Mouscron 2
Gent 1
10.08.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 1
KV Kortrijk 3
10.08.19. 20:30 Genk 0
Zulte Waregem 2
09.08.19. 20:30 Anderlecht 0
Mechelen KV 0
10.08.19. 18:00 Oostende 0
Club Brugge 2
11.08.19. 14:30 Sint-Truiden 2
Standard Liege 1
11.08.19. 18:00 Charleroi 2
Antwerp 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.19. 14:30 Standard Liege 4
FC Mouscron 1
18.08.19. 20:00 Gent 2
Oostende 0
18.08.19. 18:00 Antwerp 2
Sint-Truiden 0
19.08.19. 20:30 Zulte Waregem 3
Charleroi 1
16.08.19. 20:30 Club Brugge 0
Eupen 0
17.08.19. 20:00 Mechelen KV 3
Cercle Brugge 1
17.08.19. 20:30 Waasland-Beveren 0
Genk 4
17.08.19. 18:00 KV Kortrijk 4
Anderlecht 2

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.11.19. 20:00 Antwerp 3
Gent 2
24.08.19. 20:30 Oostende 2
Mechelen KV 1
25.08.19. 18:00 Standard Liege 2
KV Kortrijk 1
23.08.19. 20:30 Genk 1
Anderlecht 0
25.08.19. 20:00 FC Mouscron 2
Eupen 0
TBD TBD Charleroi
Club Brugge
24.08.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 1
Waasland-Beveren 0
24.08.19. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 0
Zulte Waregem 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.19. 18:00 Anderlecht 1
Standard Liege 0
01.09.19. 20:00 Gent 3
Cercle Brugge 2
31.08.19. 20:30 Waasland-Beveren 0
Charleroi 4
01.09.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 2
Antwerp 0
01.09.19. 14:30 Club Brugge 1
Genk 1
31.08.19. 18:00 Eupen 0
Sint-Truiden 2
30.08.19. 20:30 Mechelen KV 2
FC Mouscron 2
31.08.19. 20:00 KV Kortrijk 2
Oostende 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.19. 20:30 FC Mouscron 2
KV Kortrijk 0
15.09.19. 18:00 Gent 3
Mechelen KV 0
15.09.19. 14:30 Anderlecht 1
Antwerp 2
14.09.19. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 1
Waasland-Beveren 1
14.09.19. 18:00 Oostende 1
Standard Liege 4
14.09.19. 20:30 Cercle Brugge 0
Club Brugge 2
14.09.19. 20:00 Eupen 1
Zulte Waregem 1
13.09.19. 20:30 Charleroi 2
Genk 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.09.19. 20:00 Antwerp 3
Cercle Brugge 1
21.09.19. 18:00 Charleroi 0
Sint-Truiden 3
22.09.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 2
Gent 2
20.09.19. 20:30 KV Kortrijk 2
Mechelen KV 3
21.09.19. 20:30 Genk 3
Oostende 1
22.09.19. 18:00 Club Brugge 2
Anderlecht 1
21.09.19. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 1
FC Mouscron 1
22.09.19. 14:30 Standard Liege 3
Eupen 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.09.19. 20:30 Sint-Truiden 3
Genk 3
28.09.19. 20:00 FC Mouscron 2
Zulte Waregem 2
29.09.19. 18:00 Standard Liege 1
Charleroi 1
28.09.19. 18:00 Mechelen KV 0
Club Brugge 5
28.09.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 1
Eupen 2
29.09.19. 20:00 Oostende 1
Antwerp 1
28.09.19. 20:00 Gent 2
KV Kortrijk 0
29.09.19. 14:30 Anderlecht 0
Waasland-Beveren 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 6
Cercle Brugge 0
04.10.19. 20:30 Charleroi 1
Anderlecht 2
05.10.19. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 3
Oostende 1
06.10.19. 18:00 Antwerp 2
Standard Liege 2
06.10.19. 14:30 Club Brugge 4
Gent 0
05.10.19. 20:00 Eupen 0
Mechelen KV 2
06.10.19. 20:00 Genk 2
FC Mouscron 1
05.10.19. 20:30 KV Kortrijk 4
Sint-Truiden 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.19. 14:30 Mechelen KV 3
Antwerp 1
20.10.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 0
Charleroi 3
19.10.19. 20:00 Oostende 2
Eupen 3
19.10.19. 20:30 Gent 2
Waasland-Beveren 0
19.10.19. 18:00 Standard Liege 1
Genk 0
18.10.19. 20:30 FC Mouscron 0
Club Brugge 1
19.10.19. 20:00 KV Kortrijk 2
Zulte Waregem 0
20.10.19. 18:00 Anderlecht 4
Sint-Truiden 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.19. 20:00 Antwerp 3
KV Kortrijk 1
25.10.19. 20:30 Eupen 0
Anderlecht 0
27.10.19. 18:00 Sint-Truiden 0
Gent 0
27.10.19. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 1
Mechelen KV 3
26.10.19. 18:00 Charleroi 1
FC Mouscron 0
26.10.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 2
Oostende 0
26.10.19. 20:30 Genk 1
Cercle Brugge 0
27.10.19. 14:30 Club Brugge 1
Standard Liege 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.19. 20:30 Mechelen KV 1
Sint-Truiden 2
29.10.19. 20:30 Cercle Brugge 2
FC Mouscron 2
29.10.19. 20:30 KV Kortrijk 1
Eupen 2
30.10.19. 20:30 Zulte Waregem 0
Club Brugge 2
30.10.19. 20:30 Standard Liege 2
Waasland-Beveren 0
29.10.19. 20:30 Oostende 0
Charleroi 1
31.10.19. 20:30 Anderlecht 3
Gent 3
30.10.19. 20:30 Genk 2
Antwerp 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 1
Zulte Waregem 2
02.11.19. 18:00 Eupen 2
Genk 0
03.11.19. 14:30 Anderlecht 2
Cercle Brugge 1
02.11.19. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 1
Oostende 0
02.11.19. 20:00 FC Mouscron 3
Antwerp 1
03.11.19. 20:00 Mechelen KV 2
Charleroi 2
03.11.19. 18:00 Gent 3
Standard Liege 1
02.11.19. 20:30 Club Brugge 3
KV Kortrijk 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 14:30 Antwerp 2
Club Brugge 1
09.11.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 2
Sint-Truiden 1
09.11.19. 20:00 KV Kortrijk 1
Waasland-Beveren 3
09.11.19. 18:00 Charleroi 1
Eupen 0
10.11.19. 18:00 Genk 0
Gent 2
08.11.19. 20:30 Zulte Waregem 1
Anderlecht 2
09.11.19. 20:30 Oostende 2
FC Mouscron 2
10.11.19. 20:00 Standard Liege 1
Mechelen KV 2

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.19. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 1
Charleroi 3
23.11.19. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 1
Cercle Brugge 1
23.11.19. 18:00 Eupen 1
Standard Liege 2
24.11.19. 14:30 Gent 1
Antwerp 1
23.11.19. 20:30 FC Mouscron 2
Genk 2
24.11.19. 18:00 Anderlecht 0
KV Kortrijk 0
22.11.19. 20:30 Club Brugge 2
Oostende 0
23.11.19. 20:00 Mechelen KV 0
Zulte Waregem 2

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.19. 18:00 Standard Liege 2
Cercle Brugge 1
30.11.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 1
Eupen 0
01.12.19. 20:00 KV Kortrijk 0
Gent 2
29.11.19. 20:30 Antwerp 1
Mechelen KV 0
30.11.19. 18:00 Club Brugge 1
FC Mouscron 0
30.11.19. 20:00 Charleroi 2
Waasland-Beveren 0
30.11.19. 20:30 Genk 1
Sint-Truiden 2
01.12.19. 14:30 Oostende 3
Anderlecht 2

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.12.19. 20:00 Gent 2
Zulte Waregem 0
07.12.19. 20:30 Sint-Truiden 1
Club Brugge 2
07.12.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 1
Genk 2
07.12.19. 18:00 Mechelen KV 1
KV Kortrijk 1
08.12.19. 20:00 Eupen 1
Oostende 0
06.12.19. 20:30 Waasland-Beveren 0
Antwerp 4
08.12.19. 14:30 FC Mouscron 2
Standard Liege 2
08.12.19. 18:00 Anderlecht 0
Charleroi 0

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.19. 18:00 Antwerp
Eupen
14.12.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem
Sint-Truiden
15.12.19. 20:00 Oostende
Gent
14.12.19. 20:30 Genk
Waasland-Beveren
15.12.19. 18:00 Club Brugge
Mechelen KV
14.12.19. 20:00 Charleroi
Cercle Brugge
13.12.19. 20:30 KV Kortrijk
FC Mouscron
15.12.19. 14:30 Standard Liege
Anderlecht

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Mechelen KV
Oostende
TBD TBD Gent
Club Brugge
TBD TBD FC Mouscron
Charleroi
TBD TBD Cercle Brugge
Zulte Waregem
TBD TBD Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liege
TBD TBD Eupen
KV Kortrijk
TBD TBD Anderlecht
Genk
TBD TBD Sint-Truiden
Antwerp

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Waasland-Beveren
Sint-Truiden
TBD TBD Antwerp
Anderlecht
TBD TBD KV Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
TBD TBD Charleroi
Oostende
TBD TBD Standard Liege
Gent
TBD TBD FC Mouscron
Mechelen KV
TBD TBD Genk
Eupen
TBD TBD Club Brugge
Zulte Waregem

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sint-Truiden
KV Kortrijk
TBD TBD Oostende
Waasland-Beveren
TBD TBD Zulte Waregem
Genk
TBD TBD Anderlecht
Club Brugge
TBD TBD Mechelen KV
Standard Liege
TBD TBD Eupen
Charleroi
TBD TBD Gent
FC Mouscron
TBD TBD Cercle Brugge
Antwerp

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FC Mouscron
Sint-Truiden
TBD TBD Waasland-Beveren
Eupen
TBD TBD Charleroi
Mechelen KV
TBD TBD Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
TBD TBD Antwerp
Zulte Waregem
TBD TBD Gent
Genk
TBD TBD KV Kortrijk
Club Brugge
TBD TBD Standard Liege
Oostende

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Mechelen KV
Gent
TBD TBD Zulte Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
TBD TBD Eupen
Cercle Brugge
TBD TBD Genk
Charleroi
TBD TBD Oostende
Sint-Truiden
TBD TBD KV Kortrijk
Standard Liege
TBD TBD Club Brugge
Antwerp
TBD TBD Anderlecht
FC Mouscron

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Waasland-Beveren
KV Kortrijk
TBD TBD Sint-Truiden
Eupen
TBD TBD Cercle Brugge
Mechelen KV
TBD TBD Antwerp
Genk
TBD TBD FC Mouscron
Oostende
TBD TBD Standard Liege
Club Brugge
TBD TBD Charleroi
Zulte Waregem
TBD TBD Gent
Anderlecht

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Genk
Standard Liege
TBD TBD Mechelen KV
Anderlecht
TBD TBD Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge
TBD TBD Zulte Waregem
FC Mouscron
TBD TBD Eupen
Gent
TBD TBD Antwerp
Charleroi
TBD TBD Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
TBD TBD Oostende
KV Kortrijk

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Gent
Sint-Truiden
TBD TBD Mechelen KV
Waasland-Beveren
TBD TBD Oostende
Zulte Waregem
TBD TBD Standard Liege
Antwerp
TBD TBD KV Kortrijk
Genk
TBD TBD FC Mouscron
Cercle Brugge
TBD TBD Club Brugge
Charleroi
TBD TBD Anderlecht
Eupen

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sint-Truiden
Mechelen KV
TBD TBD Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht
TBD TBD Antwerp
Oostende
TBD TBD Charleroi
Standard Liege
TBD TBD Eupen
FC Mouscron
TBD TBD Genk
Club Brugge
TBD TBD Zulte Waregem
KV Kortrijk
TBD TBD Cercle Brugge
Gent

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Mechelen KV
Eupen
TBD TBD Gent
Charleroi
TBD TBD Oostende
Genk
TBD TBD FC Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
TBD TBD KV Kortrijk
Antwerp
TBD TBD Standard Liege
Sint-Truiden
TBD TBD Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
TBD TBD Anderlecht
Zulte Waregem

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sint-Truiden
Anderlecht
TBD TBD Genk
Mechelen KV
TBD TBD Antwerp
FC Mouscron
TBD TBD Charleroi
KV Kortrijk
TBD TBD Waasland-Beveren
Gent
TBD TBD Zulte Waregem
Standard Liege
TBD TBD Cercle Brugge
Oostende
TBD TBD Eupen
Club Brugge