Raspored

Jupiler league

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.07.19. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 1
Club Brugge 3
27.07.19. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 0
FC Mouscron 1
28.07.19. 20:00 Charleroi 1
Gent 1
27.07.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 0
Standard Liege 2
27.07.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 0
Mechelen KV 2
28.07.19. 20:00 Anderlecht 1
Oostende 2
28.07.19. 20:00 Eupen 1
Antwerp 4
26.07.19. 20:00 Genk 2
KV Kortrijk 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.08.19. 18:00 FC Mouscron 0
Anderlecht 0
03.08.19. 20:30 Mechelen KV 3
Genk 1
04.08.19. 14:30 Gent 6
Eupen 1
03.08.19. 20:00 KV Kortrijk 1
Charleroi 1
04.08.19. 20:00 Antwerp 4
Waasland-Beveren 1
03.08.19. 20:00 Oostende 3
Cercle Brugge 1
03.08.19. 18:00 Standard Liege 4
Zulte Waregem 0
02.08.19. 20:00 Club Brugge 6
Sint-Truiden 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.08.19. 20:00 Eupen 1
Waasland-Beveren 1
11.08.19. 20:00 FC Mouscron 2
Gent 1
10.08.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 1
KV Kortrijk 3
10.08.19. 20:30 Genk 0
Zulte Waregem 2
09.08.19. 20:30 Anderlecht 0
Mechelen KV 0
10.08.19. 18:00 Oostende 0
Club Brugge 2
11.08.19. 14:30 Sint-Truiden 2
Standard Liege 1
11.08.19. 18:00 Charleroi 2
Antwerp 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.19. 14:30 Standard Liege 4
FC Mouscron 1
18.08.19. 20:00 Gent 2
Oostende 0
18.08.19. 18:00 Antwerp 2
Sint-Truiden 0
19.08.19. 20:30 Zulte Waregem 3
Charleroi 1
16.08.19. 20:30 Club Brugge 0
Eupen 0
17.08.19. 20:00 Mechelen KV 3
Cercle Brugge 1
17.08.19. 20:30 Waasland-Beveren 0
Genk 4
17.08.19. 18:00 KV Kortrijk 4
Anderlecht 2

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.11.19. 20:00 Antwerp 3
Gent 2
24.08.19. 20:30 Oostende 2
Mechelen KV 1
25.08.19. 18:00 Standard Liege 2
KV Kortrijk 1
23.08.19. 20:30 Genk 1
Anderlecht 0
25.08.19. 20:00 FC Mouscron 2
Eupen 0
29.01.20. 20:30 Charleroi 0
Club Brugge 0
24.08.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 1
Waasland-Beveren 0
24.08.19. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 0
Zulte Waregem 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.19. 18:00 Anderlecht 1
Standard Liege 0
01.09.19. 20:00 Gent 3
Cercle Brugge 2
31.08.19. 20:30 Waasland-Beveren 0
Charleroi 4
01.09.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 2
Antwerp 0
01.09.19. 14:30 Club Brugge 1
Genk 1
31.08.19. 18:00 Eupen 0
Sint-Truiden 2
30.08.19. 20:30 Mechelen KV 2
FC Mouscron 2
31.08.19. 20:00 KV Kortrijk 2
Oostende 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.19. 20:30 FC Mouscron 2
KV Kortrijk 0
15.09.19. 18:00 Gent 3
Mechelen KV 0
15.09.19. 14:30 Anderlecht 1
Antwerp 2
14.09.19. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 1
Waasland-Beveren 1
14.09.19. 18:00 Oostende 1
Standard Liege 4
14.09.19. 20:30 Cercle Brugge 0
Club Brugge 2
14.09.19. 20:00 Eupen 1
Zulte Waregem 1
13.09.19. 20:30 Charleroi 2
Genk 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.09.19. 20:00 Antwerp 3
Cercle Brugge 1
21.09.19. 18:00 Charleroi 0
Sint-Truiden 3
22.09.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 2
Gent 2
20.09.19. 20:30 KV Kortrijk 2
Mechelen KV 3
21.09.19. 20:30 Genk 3
Oostende 1
22.09.19. 18:00 Club Brugge 2
Anderlecht 1
21.09.19. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 1
FC Mouscron 1
22.09.19. 14:30 Standard Liege 3
Eupen 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.09.19. 20:30 Sint-Truiden 3
Genk 3
28.09.19. 20:00 FC Mouscron 2
Zulte Waregem 2
29.09.19. 18:00 Standard Liege 1
Charleroi 1
28.09.19. 18:00 Mechelen KV 0
Club Brugge 5
28.09.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 1
Eupen 2
29.09.19. 20:00 Oostende 1
Antwerp 1
28.09.19. 20:00 Gent 2
KV Kortrijk 0
29.09.19. 14:30 Anderlecht 0
Waasland-Beveren 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 6
Cercle Brugge 0
04.10.19. 20:30 Charleroi 1
Anderlecht 2
05.10.19. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 3
Oostende 1
06.10.19. 18:00 Antwerp 2
Standard Liege 2
06.10.19. 14:30 Club Brugge 4
Gent 0
05.10.19. 20:00 Eupen 0
Mechelen KV 2
06.10.19. 20:00 Genk 2
FC Mouscron 1
05.10.19. 20:30 KV Kortrijk 4
Sint-Truiden 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.19. 14:30 Mechelen KV 3
Antwerp 1
20.10.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 0
Charleroi 3
19.10.19. 20:00 Oostende 2
Eupen 3
19.10.19. 20:30 Gent 2
Waasland-Beveren 0
19.10.19. 18:00 Standard Liege 1
Genk 0
18.10.19. 20:30 FC Mouscron 0
Club Brugge 1
19.10.19. 20:00 KV Kortrijk 2
Zulte Waregem 0
20.10.19. 18:00 Anderlecht 4
Sint-Truiden 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.19. 20:00 Antwerp 3
KV Kortrijk 1
25.10.19. 20:30 Eupen 0
Anderlecht 0
27.10.19. 18:00 Sint-Truiden 0
Gent 0
27.10.19. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 1
Mechelen KV 3
26.10.19. 18:00 Charleroi 1
FC Mouscron 0
26.10.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 2
Oostende 0
26.10.19. 20:30 Genk 1
Cercle Brugge 0
27.10.19. 14:30 Club Brugge 1
Standard Liege 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.19. 20:30 Mechelen KV 1
Sint-Truiden 2
29.10.19. 20:30 Cercle Brugge 2
FC Mouscron 2
29.10.19. 20:30 KV Kortrijk 1
Eupen 2
30.10.19. 20:30 Zulte Waregem 0
Club Brugge 2
30.10.19. 20:30 Standard Liege 2
Waasland-Beveren 0
29.10.19. 20:30 Oostende 0
Charleroi 1
31.10.19. 20:30 Anderlecht 3
Gent 3
30.10.19. 20:30 Genk 2
Antwerp 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 1
Zulte Waregem 2
02.11.19. 18:00 Eupen 2
Genk 0
03.11.19. 14:30 Anderlecht 2
Cercle Brugge 1
02.11.19. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 1
Oostende 0
02.11.19. 20:00 FC Mouscron 3
Antwerp 1
03.11.19. 20:00 Mechelen KV 2
Charleroi 2
03.11.19. 18:00 Gent 3
Standard Liege 1
02.11.19. 20:30 Club Brugge 3
KV Kortrijk 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 14:30 Antwerp 2
Club Brugge 1
09.11.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 2
Sint-Truiden 1
09.11.19. 20:00 KV Kortrijk 1
Waasland-Beveren 3
09.11.19. 18:00 Charleroi 1
Eupen 0
10.11.19. 18:00 Genk 0
Gent 2
08.11.19. 20:30 Zulte Waregem 1
Anderlecht 2
09.11.19. 20:30 Oostende 2
FC Mouscron 2
10.11.19. 20:00 Standard Liege 1
Mechelen KV 2

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.19. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 1
Charleroi 3
23.11.19. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 1
Cercle Brugge 1
23.11.19. 18:00 Eupen 1
Standard Liege 2
24.11.19. 14:30 Gent 1
Antwerp 1
23.11.19. 20:30 FC Mouscron 2
Genk 2
24.11.19. 18:00 Anderlecht 0
KV Kortrijk 0
22.11.19. 20:30 Club Brugge 2
Oostende 0
23.11.19. 20:00 Mechelen KV 0
Zulte Waregem 2

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.19. 18:00 Standard Liege 2
Cercle Brugge 1
30.11.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 1
Eupen 0
01.12.19. 20:00 KV Kortrijk 0
Gent 2
29.11.19. 20:30 Antwerp 1
Mechelen KV 0
30.11.19. 18:00 Club Brugge 1
FC Mouscron 0
30.11.19. 20:00 Charleroi 2
Waasland-Beveren 0
30.11.19. 20:30 Genk 1
Sint-Truiden 2
01.12.19. 14:30 Oostende 3
Anderlecht 2

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.12.19. 20:00 Gent 2
Zulte Waregem 0
07.12.19. 20:30 Sint-Truiden 1
Club Brugge 2
07.12.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 1
Genk 2
07.12.19. 18:00 Mechelen KV 1
KV Kortrijk 1
08.12.19. 20:00 Eupen 1
Oostende 0
06.12.19. 20:30 Waasland-Beveren 0
Antwerp 4
08.12.19. 14:30 FC Mouscron 2
Standard Liege 2
08.12.19. 18:00 Anderlecht 0
Charleroi 0

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.19. 18:00 Antwerp 1
Eupen 0
14.12.19. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 5
Sint-Truiden 1
15.12.19. 20:00 Oostende 2
Gent 1
14.12.19. 20:30 Genk 4
Waasland-Beveren 1
15.12.19. 18:00 Club Brugge 3
Mechelen KV 0
14.12.19. 20:00 Charleroi 3
Cercle Brugge 0
13.12.19. 20:30 KV Kortrijk 1
FC Mouscron 2
15.12.19. 14:30 Standard Liege 1
Anderlecht 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.12.19. 20:30 Mechelen KV 1
Oostende 0
22.12.19. 14:30 Gent 1
Club Brugge 1
21.12.19. 18:00 FC Mouscron 1
Charleroi 1
21.12.19. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 2
Zulte Waregem 0
21.12.19. 20:30 Waasland-Beveren 2
Standard Liege 1
21.12.19. 20:00 Eupen 1
KV Kortrijk 2
22.12.19. 20:00 Anderlecht 2
Genk 0
22.12.19. 18:00 Sint-Truiden 1
Antwerp 1

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.12.19. 20:30 Antwerp 0
Anderlecht 0
26.12.19. 14:30 Waasland-Beveren 1
Sint-Truiden 0
26.12.19. 14:30 KV Kortrijk 1
Cercle Brugge 0
27.12.19. 18:00 Charleroi 5
Oostende 0
26.12.19. 20:30 Standard Liege 0
Gent 1
26.12.19. 14:30 FC Mouscron 1
Mechelen KV 2
26.12.19. 14:30 Genk 2
Eupen 1
26.12.19. 18:00 Club Brugge 4
Zulte Waregem 0

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.01.20. 20:00 Oostende 0
Waasland-Beveren 1
18.01.20. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 2
KV Kortrijk 0
19.01.20. 14:30 Cercle Brugge 1
Antwerp 2
19.01.20. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 0
Genk 3
19.01.20. 18:00 Anderlecht 1
Club Brugge 2
18.01.20. 20:30 Gent 3
FC Mouscron 1
18.01.20. 18:00 Eupen 1
Charleroi 1
17.01.20. 20:30 Mechelen KV 2
Standard Liege 3

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.01.20. 20:30 Standard Liege 2
Oostende 1
25.01.20. 20:00 Waasland-Beveren 0
Eupen 1
11.02.20. 20:30 Charleroi 2
Mechelen KV 1
26.01.20. 14:30 Cercle Brugge 1
Anderlecht 2
25.01.20. 20:00 FC Mouscron 1
Sint-Truiden 3
26.01.20. 20:00 Antwerp 2
Zulte Waregem 1
25.01.20. 20:30 Gent 4
Genk 1
26.01.20. 18:00 KV Kortrijk 2
Club Brugge 2

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.02.20. 20:30 Mechelen KV 0
Gent 3
02.02.20. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 5
Waasland-Beveren 0
01.02.20. 20:00 Eupen 1
Cercle Brugge 0
01.02.20. 18:00 Genk 1
Charleroi 0
01.02.20. 20:00 Oostende 1
Sint-Truiden 0
31.01.20. 20:30 KV Kortrijk 3
Standard Liege 1
02.02.20. 18:00 Anderlecht 1
FC Mouscron 0
02.02.20. 14:30 Club Brugge 1
Antwerp 0

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.02.20. 20:30 Antwerp 1
Genk 1
12.02.20. 20:30 Waasland-Beveren 1
KV Kortrijk 2
08.02.20. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 5
Eupen 2
08.02.20. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 3
Mechelen KV 2
08.02.20. 20:30 FC Mouscron 3
Oostende 1
12.02.20. 20:30 Standard Liege 0
Club Brugge 0
08.02.20. 18:00 Charleroi 4
Zulte Waregem 0
07.02.20. 20:30 Gent 1
Anderlecht 1

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.02.20. 20:30 Eupen 2
Gent 3
16.02.20. 18:00 Genk 1
Standard Liege 3
15.02.20. 20:30 Mechelen KV 2
Anderlecht 0
15.02.20. 20:00 Sint-Truiden 0
Cercle Brugge 1
16.02.20. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 1
FC Mouscron 2
16.02.20. 14:30 Antwerp 1
Charleroi 1
15.02.20. 18:00 Club Brugge 2
Waasland-Beveren 1
15.02.20. 20:00 Oostende 0
KV Kortrijk 3

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.02.20. 20:30 Mechelen KV 4
Waasland-Beveren 0
22.02.20. 20:00 Oostende 1
Zulte Waregem 1
22.02.20. 18:00 Standard Liege 1
Antwerp 0
21.02.20. 20:30 KV Kortrijk 0
Genk 1
22.02.20. 20:00 FC Mouscron 0
Cercle Brugge 1
23.02.20. 20:00 Gent 4
Sint-Truiden 1
23.02.20. 14:30 Club Brugge 1
Charleroi 0
23.02.20. 18:00 Anderlecht 6
Eupen 1

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.03.20. 14:30 Genk 1
Club Brugge 2
28.02.20. 20:30 Sint-Truiden 0
Mechelen KV 3
29.02.20. 18:00 Waasland-Beveren 0
Anderlecht 3
29.02.20. 20:30 Antwerp 3
Oostende 1
01.03.20. 18:00 Charleroi 2
Standard Liege 0
29.02.20. 20:00 Eupen 2
FC Mouscron 1
29.02.20. 20:00 Zulte Waregem 2
KV Kortrijk 2
01.03.20. 20:00 Cercle Brugge 1
Gent 0

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.20. 20:00 Gent 1
Charleroi 4
07.03.20. 20:00 Oostende 2
Genk 4
07.03.20. 20:00 FC Mouscron 1
Waasland-Beveren 0
07.03.20. 20:00 KV Kortrijk 0
Antwerp 1
07.03.20. 20:00 Standard Liege 0
Sint-Truiden 0
07.03.20. 20:00 Mechelen KV 1
Eupen 1
07.03.20. 20:00 Anderlecht 7
Zulte Waregem 0
07.03.20. 20:00 Club Brugge 2
Cercle Brugge 1