Raspored
La Liga
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.08.23. | 21:30 | Sevilla | - | Valencia | 1 : 2 | |
14.08.23. | 21:30 | Atletico | - | Granada | 3 : 1 | |
14.08.23. | 19:30 | Cadiz | - | Alaves | 1 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 17:00 | Celta | - | Osasuna | 0 : 2 | |
12.08.23. | 21:30 | Athletic | - | Real | 0 : 2 | |
12.08.23. | 19:30 | Las Palmas | - | Mallorca CF | 1 : 1 | |
11.08.23. | 19:30 | Almeria | - | Rayo | 0 : 2 | |
13.08.23. | 21:30 | Getafe | - | Barcelona | 0 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 19:30 | Villarreal | - | Betis | 1 : 2 | |
12.08.23. | 17:00 | Sociedad | - | Girona | 1 : 1 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.08.23. | 21:30 | Osasuna | - | Athletic | 0 : 2 | |
21.08.23. | 19:00 | Alaves | - | Sevilla | 4 : 3 | |
20.08.23. | 19:00 | Girona | - | Getafe | 3 : 0 | |
18.08.23. | 21:30 | Valencia | - | Las Palmas | 1 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 21:30 | Betis | - | Atletico | 0 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 19:30 | Barcelona | - | Cadiz | 2 : 0 | |
21.08.23. | 21:30 | Granada | - | Rayo | 0 : 2 | |
19.08.23. | 17:00 | Sociedad | - | Celta | 1 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 19:30 | Almeria | - | Real | 1 : 3 | |
18.08.23. | 19:30 | Mallorca CF | - | Villarreal | 0 : 1 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08.23. | 21:30 | Celta | - | Real | 0 : 1 | |
28.08.23. | 19:30 | Getafe | - | Alaves | 1 : 0 | |
28.08.23. | 21:30 | Rayo | - | Atletico | 0 : 7 | |
27.08.23. | 21:30 | Athletic | - | Betis | 4 : 2 | |
26.08.23. | 21:30 | Sevilla | - | Girona | 1 : 2 | |
27.08.23. | 19:30 | Valencia | - | Osasuna | 1 : 2 | |
25.08.23. | 19:30 | Las Palmas | - | Sociedad | 0 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 19:00 | Cadiz | - | Almeria | 1 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 19:30 | Granada | - | Mallorca CF | 3 : 2 | |
27.08.23. | 17:30 | Villarreal | - | Barcelona | 3 : 4 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.23. | 21:00 | Betis | - | Rayo | 1 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 16:15 | Mallorca CF | - | Athletic | 0 : 0 | |
01.09.23. | 22:00 | Almeria | - | Celta | 2 : 3 | |
23.12.23. | 16:15 | Atletico | - | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | |
01.09.23. | 19:30 | Cadiz | - | Villarreal | 3 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 21:00 | Osasuna | - | Barcelona | 1 : 2 | |
03.09.23. | 14:00 | Girona | - | Las Palmas | 1 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 16:15 | Real | - | Getafe | 2 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 18:30 | Alaves | - | Valencia | 1 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 14:00 | Sociedad | - | Granada | 5 : 3 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.23. | 21:00 | Granada | - | Girona | 2 : 4 | |
17.09.23. | 16:15 | Villarreal | - | Almeria | 2 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 18:30 | Sevilla | - | Las Palmas | 1 : 0 | |
15.09.23. | 21:00 | Rayo | - | Alaves | 2 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 21:00 | Real | - | Sociedad | 2 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 16:15 | Valencia | - | Atletico | 3 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 18:30 | Celta | - | Mallorca CF | 0 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Betis | 5 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 14:00 | Getafe | - | Osasuna | 3 : 2 | |
16.09.23. | 14:00 | Athletic | - | Cadiz | 3 : 0 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.23. | 21:00 | Alaves | - | Athletic | 0 : 2 | |
23.09.23. | 14:00 | Girona | - | Mallorca CF | 5 : 3 | |
24.09.23. | 18:30 | Las Palmas | - | Granada | 1 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 16:15 | Rayo | - | Villarreal | 1 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 16:15 | Osasuna | - | Sevilla | 0 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 18:30 | Barcelona | - | Celta | 3 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 14:00 | Sociedad | - | Getafe | 4 : 3 | |
23.09.23. | 21:00 | Almeria | - | Valencia | 2 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 18:30 | Betis | - | Cadiz | 1 : 1 | |
24.09.23. | 21:00 | Atletico | - | Real | 3 : 1 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.23. | 21:30 | Valencia | - | Sociedad | 0 : 1 | |
27.09.23. | 19:00 | Villarreal | - | Girona | 1 : 2 | |
28.09.23. | 19:00 | Celta | - | Alaves | 1 : 1 | |
27.09.23. | 19:00 | Real | - | Las Palmas | 2 : 0 | |
28.09.23. | 21:30 | Osasuna | - | Atletico | 0 : 2 | |
28.09.23. | 19:00 | Granada | - | Betis | 1 : 1 | |
27.09.23. | 21:30 | Cadiz | - | Rayo | 0 : 0 | |
26.09.23. | 19:00 | Sevilla | - | Almeria | 5 : 1 | |
26.09.23. | 21:30 | Mallorca CF | - | Barcelona | 2 : 2 | |
27.09.23. | 19:00 | Athletic | - | Getafe | 2 : 2 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.23. | 18:30 | Girona | - | Real | 0 : 3 | |
01.10.23. | 21:00 | Betis | - | Valencia | 3 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 16:15 | Alaves | - | Osasuna | 0 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 16:15 | Rayo | - | Mallorca CF | 2 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 21:00 | Sociedad | - | Athletic | 3 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 14:00 | Almeria | - | Granada | 3 : 3 | |
30.09.23. | 14:00 | Getafe | - | Villarreal | 0 : 0 | |
02.10.23. | 21:00 | Las Palmas | - | Celta | 2 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 21:00 | Atletico | - | Cadiz | 3 : 2 | |
29.09.23. | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Sevilla | 1 : 0 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.23. | 21:00 | Granada | - | Barcelona | 2 : 2 | |
07.10.23. | 16:15 | Real | - | Osasuna | 4 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 21:00 | Sevilla | - | Rayo | 2 : 2 | |
08.10.23. | 14:00 | Villarreal | - | Las Palmas | 1 : 2 | |
08.10.23. | 18:30 | Alaves | - | Betis | 1 : 1 | |
06.10.23. | 21:00 | Athletic | - | Almeria | 3 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 18:30 | Mallorca CF | - | Valencia | 1 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 18:30 | Celta | - | Getafe | 2 : 2 | |
07.10.23. | 14:00 | Cadiz | - | Girona | 0 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 16:15 | Atletico | - | Sociedad | 2 : 1 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23. | 14:00 | Sociedad | - | Mallorca CF | 1 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 18:30 | Sevilla | - | Real | 1 : 1 | |
20.10.23. | 21:00 | Osasuna | - | Granada | 2 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 18:30 | Villarreal | - | Alaves | 1 : 1 | |
23.10.23. | 21:00 | Valencia | - | Cadiz | 2 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 16:15 | Getafe | - | Betis | 1 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 21:00 | Celta | - | Atletico | 0 : 3 | |
22.10.23. | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Athletic | 1 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 14:00 | Las Palmas | - | Rayo | 0 : 1 | |
22.10.23. | 16:15 | Girona | - | Almeria | 5 : 2 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.10.23. | 21:00 | Granada | - | Villarreal | 2 : 3 | |
28.10.23. | 21:00 | Cadiz | - | Sevilla | 2 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 16:15 | Rayo | - | Sociedad | 2 : 2 | |
27.10.23. | 21:00 | Girona | - | Celta | 1 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 18:30 | Athletic | - | Valencia | 2 : 2 | |
28.10.23. | 18:30 | Mallorca CF | - | Getafe | 0 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 16:15 | Barcelona | - | Real | 1 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 14:00 | Betis | - | Osasuna | 2 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | Almeria | - | Las Palmas | 1 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 21:00 | Atletico | - | Alaves | 2 : 1 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.11.23. | 21:00 | Getafe | - | Cadiz | 1 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 21:00 | Real | - | Rayo | 0 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 14:00 | Osasuna | - | Girona | 2 : 4 | |
05.11.23. | 16:15 | Valencia | - | Granada | 1 : 0 | |
03.11.23. | 21:00 | Las Palmas | - | Atletico | 2 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 21:00 | Sociedad | - | Barcelona | 0 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 18:30 | Villarreal | - | Athletic | 2 : 3 | |
05.11.23. | 14:00 | Alaves | - | Almeria | 1 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 18:30 | Celta | - | Sevilla | 1 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 16:15 | Betis | - | Mallorca CF | 2 : 0 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11.23. | 21:00 | Athletic | - | Celta | 4 : 3 | |
11.11.23. | 16:15 | Almeria | - | Sociedad | 1 : 3 | |
11.11.23. | 21:00 | Real | - | Valencia | 5 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 21:00 | Atletico | - | Villarreal | 3 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 18:30 | Granada | - | Getafe | 1 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 14:00 | Rayo | - | Girona | 1 : 2 | |
29.11.23. | 21:00 | Mallorca CF | - | Cadiz | 1 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 18:30 | Osasuna | - | Las Palmas | 1 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 16:15 | Barcelona | - | Alaves | 2 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 18:30 | Sevilla | - | Betis | 1 : 1 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.11.23. | 21:00 | Girona | - | Athletic | 1 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 18:30 | Getafe | - | Almeria | 2 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 16:15 | Valencia | - | Celta | 0 : 0 | |
26.11.23. | 14:00 | Villarreal | - | Osasuna | 3 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 14:00 | Rayo | - | Barcelona | 1 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 21:00 | Atletico | - | Mallorca CF | 1 : 0 | |
26.11.23. | 18:30 | Cadiz | - | Real | 0 : 3 | |
24.11.23. | 21:00 | Alaves | - | Granada | 3 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 16:15 | Sociedad | - | Sevilla | 2 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 21:00 | Betis | - | Las Palmas | 1 : 0 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.12.23. | 21:00 | Celta | - | Cadiz | 1 : 1 | |
02.12.23. | 18:30 | Real | - | Granada | 2 : 0 | |
03.12.23. | 14:00 | Mallorca CF | - | Alaves | 0 : 0 | |
01.12.23. | 21:00 | Las Palmas | - | Getafe | 2 : 0 | |
03.12.23. | 18:30 | Sevilla | - | Villarreal | 1 : 1 | |
03.12.23. | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Atletico | 1 : 0 | |
03.12.23. | 16:15 | Almeria | - | Betis | 0 : 0 | |
02.12.23. | 16:15 | Athletic | - | Rayo | 4 : 0 | |
02.12.23. | 14:00 | Girona | - | Valencia | 2 : 1 | |
02.12.23. | 21:00 | Osasuna | - | Sociedad | 1 : 1 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.23. | 18:30 | Cadiz | - | Osasuna | 1 : 1 | |
10.12.23. | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Girona | 2 : 4 | |
08.12.23. | 21:00 | Getafe | - | Valencia | 1 : 0 | |
09.12.23. | 16:15 | Betis | - | Real | 1 : 1 | |
09.12.23. | 21:00 | Mallorca CF | - | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | |
11.12.23. | 21:00 | Rayo | - | Celta | 0 : 0 | |
10.12.23. | 16:15 | Granada | - | Athletic | 1 : 1 | |
09.12.23. | 14:00 | Alaves | - | Las Palmas | 0 : 1 | |
10.12.23. | 14:00 | Atletico | - | Almeria | 2 : 1 | |
09.12.23. | 18:30 | Villarreal | - | Sociedad | 0 : 3 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.12.23. | 21:00 | Real | - | Villarreal | 4 : 1 | |
17.12.23. | 18:30 | Las Palmas | - | Cadiz | 1 : 1 | |
16.12.23. | 18:30 | Sevilla | - | Getafe | 0 : 3 | |
18.12.23. | 21:00 | Girona | - | Alaves | 3 : 0 | |
16.12.23. | 14:00 | Celta | - | Granada | 1 : 0 | |
16.12.23. | 16:15 | Athletic | - | Atletico | 2 : 0 | |
15.12.23. | 21:00 | Osasuna | - | Rayo | 1 : 0 | |
16.12.23. | 21:00 | Valencia | - | Barcelona | 1 : 1 | |
17.12.23. | 16:15 | Sociedad | - | Betis | 0 : 0 | |
17.12.23. | 14:00 | Almeria | - | Mallorca CF | 0 : 0 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.12.23. | 21:30 | Mallorca CF | - | Osasuna | 3 : 2 | |
19.12.23. | 21:30 | Atletico | - | Getafe | 3 : 3 | |
21.12.23. | 19:00 | Betis | - | Girona | 1 : 1 | |
20.12.23. | 21:30 | Athletic | - | Las Palmas | 1 : 0 | |
21.12.23. | 19:00 | Cadiz | - | Sociedad | 0 : 0 | |
21.12.23. | 21:30 | Alaves | - | Real | 0 : 1 | |
19.12.23. | 21:30 | Granada | - | Sevilla | 0 : 3 | |
20.12.23. | 21:30 | Villarreal | - | Celta | 3 : 2 | |
20.12.23. | 19:00 | Barcelona | - | Almeria | 3 : 2 | |
19.12.23. | 19:00 | Rayo | - | Valencia | 0 : 1 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.01.24. | 17:00 | Granada | - | Cadiz | 2 : 0 | |
03.01.24. | 19:15 | Celta | - | Betis | 2 : 1 | |
03.01.24. | 19:15 | Real | - | Mallorca CF | 1 : 0 | |
02.01.24. | 19:15 | Sociedad | - | Alaves | 1 : 1 | |
04.01.24. | 21:30 | Las Palmas | - | Barcelona | 1 : 2 | |
04.01.24. | 17:00 | Osasuna | - | Almeria | 1 : 0 | |
02.01.24. | 17:00 | Getafe | - | Rayo | 0 : 2 | |
04.01.24. | 19:15 | Sevilla | - | Athletic | 0 : 2 | |
03.01.24. | 21:30 | Girona | - | Atletico | 4 : 3 | |
02.01.24. | 21:30 | Valencia | - | Villarreal | 3 : 1 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.24. | 16:15 | Mallorca CF | - | Celta | 1 : 1 | |
13.01.24. | 14:00 | Las Palmas | - | Villarreal | 3 : 0 | |
12.01.24. | 21:00 | Sevilla | - | Alaves | 2 : 3 | |
01.02.24. | 21:00 | Getafe | - | Real | 0 : 2 | |
13.01.24. | 21:00 | Betis | - | Granada | 1 : 0 | |
31.01.24. | 21:00 | Atletico | - | Rayo | 2 : 1 | |
14.01.24. | 16:15 | Cadiz | - | Valencia | 1 : 4 | |
14.01.24. | 14:00 | Almeria | - | Girona | 0 : 0 | |
31.01.24. | 19:00 | Barcelona | - | Osasuna | 1 : 0 | |
13.01.24. | 18:30 | Athletic | - | Sociedad | 2 : 1 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.01.24. | 14:00 | Osasuna | - | Getafe | 3 : 2 | |
20.01.24. | 21:00 | Celta | - | Sociedad | 0 : 1 | |
19.01.24. | 21:00 | Alaves | - | Cadiz | 1 : 0 | |
21.01.24. | 16:15 | Real | - | Almeria | 3 : 2 | |
20.01.24. | 18:30 | Valencia | - | Athletic | 1 : 0 | |
21.01.24. | 18:30 | Betis | - | Barcelona | 2 : 4 | |
22.01.24. | 21:00 | Granada | - | Atletico | 0 : 1 | |
21.01.24. | 21:00 | Girona | - | Sevilla | 5 : 1 | |
20.01.24. | 16:15 | Villarreal | - | Mallorca CF | 1 : 1 | |
20.01.24. | 14:00 | Rayo | - | Las Palmas | 0 : 2 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.24. | 18:30 | Barcelona | - | Villarreal | 3 : 5 | |
28.01.24. | 18:30 | Sevilla | - | Osasuna | 1 : 1 | |
29.01.24. | 21:00 | Getafe | - | Granada | 2 : 0 | |
28.01.24. | 14:00 | Celta | - | Girona | 0 : 1 | |
27.01.24. | 16:15 | Las Palmas | - | Real | 1 : 2 | |
28.01.24. | 21:00 | Atletico | - | Valencia | 2 : 0 | |
27.01.24. | 21:00 | Mallorca CF | - | Betis | 0 : 1 | |
27.01.24. | 14:00 | Sociedad | - | Rayo | 0 : 0 | |
26.01.24. | 21:00 | Almeria | - | Alaves | 0 : 3 | |
28.01.24. | 16:15 | Cadiz | - | Athletic | 0 : 0 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.02.24. | 21:00 | Real | - | Atletico | 1 : 1 | |
03.02.24. | 14:00 | Valencia | - | Almeria | 2 : 1 | |
04.02.24. | 14:00 | Villarreal | - | Cadiz | 0 : 0 | |
04.02.24. | 16:15 | Osasuna | - | Celta | 0 : 3 | |
03.02.24. | 16:15 | Granada | - | Las Palmas | 1 : 1 | |
03.02.24. | 18:30 | Alaves | - | Barcelona | 1 : 3 | |
03.02.24. | 21:00 | Girona | - | Sociedad | 0 : 0 | |
02.02.24. | 21:00 | Athletic | - | Mallorca CF | 4 : 0 | |
05.02.24. | 21:00 | Rayo | - | Sevilla | 1 : 2 | |
04.02.24. | 18:30 | Betis | - | Getafe | 1 : 1 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.24. | 14:00 | Alaves | - | Villarreal | 1 : 1 | |
10.02.24. | 16:15 | Sociedad | - | Osasuna | 0 : 1 | |
10.02.24. | 18:30 | Real | - | Girona | 4 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 14:00 | Getafe | - | Celta | 3 : 2 | |
11.02.24. | 18:30 | Sevilla | - | Atletico | 1 : 0 | |
09.02.24. | 21:00 | Cadiz | - | Betis | 0 : 2 | |
11.02.24. | 16:15 | Mallorca CF | - | Rayo | 2 : 1 | |
12.02.24. | 21:00 | Almeria | - | Athletic | 0 : 0 | |
10.02.24. | 21:00 | Las Palmas | - | Valencia | 2 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Granada | 3 : 3 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.24. | 18:30 | Celta | - | Barcelona | 1 : 2 | |
19.02.24. | 21:00 | Athletic | - | Girona | 3 : 2 | |
18.02.24. | 16:15 | Granada | - | Almeria | 1 : 1 | |
18.02.24. | 18:30 | Mallorca CF | - | Sociedad | 1 : 2 | |
17.02.24. | 21:00 | Valencia | - | Sevilla | 0 : 0 | |
18.02.24. | 14:00 | Rayo | - | Real | 1 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 14:00 | Atletico | - | Las Palmas | 5 : 0 | |
16.02.24. | 21:00 | Villarreal | - | Getafe | 1 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 16:15 | Osasuna | - | Cadiz | 2 : 0 | |
18.02.24. | 21:00 | Betis | - | Alaves | 0 : 0 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.24. | 18:30 | Alaves | - | Mallorca CF | 1 : 1 | |
25.02.24. | 18:30 | Las Palmas | - | Osasuna | 1 : 1 | |
25.02.24. | 16:15 | Betis | - | Athletic | 3 : 1 | |
25.02.24. | 21:00 | Real | - | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | |
23.02.24. | 21:00 | Sociedad | - | Villarreal | 1 : 3 | |
26.02.24. | 21:00 | Girona | - | Rayo | 3 : 0 | |
04.04.24. | 20:00 | Granada | - | Valencia | 0 : 1 | |
24.02.24. | 16:15 | Barcelona | - | Getafe | 4 : 0 | |
25.02.24. | 14:00 | Cadiz | - | Celta | 2 : 2 | |
24.02.24. | 21:00 | Almeria | - | Atletico | 2 : 2 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 21:00 | Athletic | - | Barcelona | 0 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 16:15 | Atletico | - | Betis | 2 : 1 | |
02.03.24. | 18:30 | Getafe | - | Las Palmas | 3 : 3 | |
01.03.24. | 21:00 | Celta | - | Almeria | 1 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 21:00 | Valencia | - | Real | 2 : 2 | |
02.03.24. | 16:15 | Rayo | - | Cadiz | 1 : 1 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | Sevilla | - | Sociedad | 3 : 2 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Mallorca CF | - | Girona | 1 : 0 | |
04.03.24. | 21:00 | Osasuna | - | Alaves | 1 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 14:00 | Villarreal | - | Granada | 5 : 1 |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.24. | 21:00 | Betis | - | Villarreal | 2 : 3 | |
10.03.24. | 16:15 | Las Palmas | - | Athletic | 0 : 2 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | Valencia | - | Getafe | 1 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 18:30 | Real | - | Celta | 4 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 16:15 | Cadiz | - | Atletico | 2 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 18:30 | Granada | - | Sociedad | 2 : 3 | |
10.03.24. | 14:00 | Alaves | - | Rayo | 1 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 21:00 | Girona | - | Osasuna | 2 : 0 | |
08.03.24. | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Mallorca CF | 1 : 0 | |
11.03.24. | 21:00 | Almeria | - | Sevilla | 2 : 2 |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.24. | 16:15 | Las Palmas | - | Almeria | 0 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 14:00 | Mallorca CF | - | Granada | 1 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 16:15 | Villarreal | - | Valencia | 1 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 14:00 | Sevilla | - | Celta | 1 : 2 | |
15.03.24. | 21:00 | Sociedad | - | Cadiz | 2 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 16:15 | Osasuna | - | Real | 2 : 4 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | Rayo | - | Betis | 2 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 21:00 | Atletico | - | Barcelona | 0 : 3 | |
16.03.24. | 21:00 | Athletic | - | Alaves | 2 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 18:30 | Getafe | - | Girona | 1 : 0 |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.24. | 14:00 | Getafe | - | Sevilla | 0 : 1 | |
01.04.24. | 21:00 | Villarreal | - | Atletico | 1 : 2 | |
31.03.24. | 16:15 | Girona | - | Betis | 3 : 2 | |
30.03.24. | 18:30 | Valencia | - | Mallorca CF | 0 : 0 | |
31.03.24. | 18:30 | Alaves | - | Sociedad | 0 : 1 | |
31.03.24. | 21:00 | Real | - | Athletic | 2 : 0 | |
31.03.24. | 14:00 | Celta | - | Rayo | 0 : 0 | |
29.03.24. | 21:00 | Cadiz | - | Granada | 1 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Las Palmas | 1 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 16:15 | Almeria | - | Osasuna | 0 : 3 |
31. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24. | 16:15 | Rayo | - | Getafe | 0 : 0 | |
14.04.24. | 16:15 | Granada | - | Alaves | 2 : 0 | |
13.04.24. | 18:30 | Mallorca CF | - | Real | 0 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 21:00 | Sociedad | - | Almeria | 2 : 2 | |
15.04.24. | 21:00 | Osasuna | - | Valencia | 0 : 1 | |
13.04.24. | 21:00 | Cadiz | - | Barcelona | 0 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 18:30 | Athletic | - | Villarreal | 1 : 1 | |
13.04.24. | 14:00 | Atletico | - | Girona | 3 : 1 | |
12.04.24. | 21:00 | Betis | - | Celta | 2 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 14:00 | Las Palmas | - | Sevilla | 0 : 2 |
32. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.24. | 21:00 | Girona | - | Cadiz | 4 : 1 | |
22.04.24. | 21:00 | Sevilla | - | Mallorca CF | 2 : 1 | |
21.04.24. | 18:30 | Alaves | - | Atletico | 2 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 16:15 | Rayo | - | Osasuna | 2 : 1 | |
21.04.24. | 21:00 | Real | - | Barcelona | 3 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 18:30 | Valencia | - | Betis | 1 : 2 | |
21.04.24. | 14:00 | Getafe | - | Sociedad | 1 : 1 | |
20.04.24. | 14:00 | Celta | - | Las Palmas | 4 : 1 | |
19.04.24. | 21:00 | Athletic | - | Granada | 1 : 1 | |
21.04.24. | 16:15 | Almeria | - | Villarreal | 1 : 2 |
33. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.24. | 18:30 | Alaves | - | Celta | 3 : 0 | |
27.04.24. | 14:00 | Las Palmas | - | Girona | 0 : 2 | |
26.04.24. | 21:00 | Sociedad | - | Real | 0 : 1 | |
28.04.24. | 18:30 | Villarreal | - | Rayo | 3 : 0 | |
28.04.24. | 16:15 | Granada | - | Osasuna | 3 : 0 | |
27.04.24. | 21:00 | Atletico | - | Athletic | 3 : 1 | |
28.04.24. | 21:00 | Betis | - | Sevilla | 1 : 1 | |
27.04.24. | 16:15 | Almeria | - | Getafe | 1 : 3 | |
28.04.24. | 14:00 | Cadiz | - | Mallorca CF | 1 : 1 | |
29.04.24. | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Valencia | 4 : 2 |
34. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.05.24. | 16:15 | Celta | - | Villarreal | 3 : 2 | |
03.05.24. | 21:00 | Getafe | - | Athletic | 0 : 2 | |
05.05.24. | 21:00 | Rayo | - | Almeria | 0 : 1 | |
04.05.24. | 21:00 | Mallorca CF | - | Atletico | 0 : 1 | |
05.05.24. | 18:30 | Valencia | - | Alaves | 0 : 1 | |
05.05.24. | 14:00 | Osasuna | - | Betis | 0 : 2 | |
05.05.24. | 21:00 | Sevilla | - | Granada | 3 : 0 | |
04.05.24. | 16:15 | Real | - | Cadiz | 3 : 0 | |
04.05.24. | 14:00 | Sociedad | - | Las Palmas | 2 : 0 | |
04.05.24. | 18:30 | Girona | - | Barcelona | 4 : 2 |
35. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.24. | 19:30 | Mallorca CF | - | Las Palmas | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:30 | Villarreal | - | Sevilla | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:30 | Valencia | - | Rayo | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:30 | Betis | - | Almeria | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:30 | Cadiz | - | Getafe | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:30 | Alaves | - | Girona | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:30 | Athletic | - | Osasuna | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:30 | Atletico | - | Celta | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:30 | Granada | - | Real | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:30 | Barcelona | - | Sociedad | - : - |
36. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.05.24. | 19:30 | Almeria | - | Barcelona | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:30 | Getafe | - | Atletico | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:30 | Osasuna | - | Mallorca CF | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:30 | Las Palmas | - | Betis | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:30 | Sociedad | - | Valencia | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:30 | Girona | - | Villarreal | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:30 | Real | - | Alaves | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:30 | Rayo | - | Granada | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:30 | Sevilla | - | Cadiz | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:30 | Celta | - | Athletic | - : - |
37. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.24. | 19:30 | Granada | - | Celta | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:30 | Cadiz | - | Las Palmas | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:30 | Villarreal | - | Real | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:30 | Valencia | - | Girona | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:30 | Mallorca CF | - | Almeria | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:30 | Alaves | - | Getafe | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:30 | Barcelona | - | Rayo | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:30 | Betis | - | Sociedad | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:30 | Atletico | - | Osasuna | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:30 | Athletic | - | Sevilla | - : - |
38. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.24. | 19:30 | Real | - | Betis | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 19:30 | Sociedad | - | Atletico | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 19:30 | Getafe | - | Mallorca CF | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 19:30 | Rayo | - | Athletic | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 19:30 | Sevilla | - | Barcelona | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 19:30 | Girona | - | Granada | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 19:30 | Osasuna | - | Villarreal | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 19:30 | Celta | - | Valencia | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 19:30 | Almeria | - | Cadiz | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 19:30 | Las Palmas | - | Alaves | - : - |