Raspored

La Liga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.08.19. 21:00 Leganes 0
Osasuna 1
17.08.19. 19:00 Valencia 1
Real Sociedad 1
18.08.19. 22:00 Atletico Madrid 1
Getafe 0
16.08.19. 21:00 Athletic Bilbao 1
Barcelona 0
17.08.19. 20:00 Mallorca CF 2
Eibar 1
17.08.19. 21:00 Villarreal 4
Granada 4
17.08.19. 17:00 Celta de Vigo 1
Real Madrid 3
18.08.19. 19:00 Espanyol 0
Sevilla 2
18.08.19. 21:00 Real Betis 1
Valladolid 2
18.08.19. 17:00 Deportivo Alaves 1
Levante 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.19. 17:00 Mallorca CF 0
Real Sociedad 1
24.08.19. 19:00 Real Madrid 1
Valladolid 1
24.08.19. 17:00 Osasuna 0
Eibar 0
23.08.19. 22:00 Levante 2
Villarreal 1
24.08.19. 21:00 Celta de Vigo 1
Valencia 0
23.08.19. 20:00 Granada 0
Sevilla 1
25.08.19. 19:00 Leganes 0
Atletico Madrid 1
25.08.19. 21:00 Barcelona 5
Real Betis 2
25.08.19. 17:00 Deportivo Alaves 0
Espanyol 0
24.08.19. 21:00 Getafe 1
Athletic Bilbao 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.19. 21:00 Real Betis 2
Leganes 1
01.09.19. 21:00 Villarreal 2
Real Madrid 2
30.08.19. 20:00 Sevilla 1
Celta de Vigo 1
31.08.19. 19:00 Levante 2
Valladolid 0
01.09.19. 19:00 Espanyol 0
Granada 3
01.09.19. 19:00 Atletico Madrid 3
Eibar 2
31.08.19. 19:00 Getafe 1
Deportivo Alaves 1
31.08.19. 17:00 Osasuna 2
Barcelona 2
01.09.19. 17:00 Valencia 2
Mallorca CF 0
30.08.19. 22:00 Athletic Bilbao 2
Real Sociedad 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.19. 18:30 Valladolid 1
Osasuna 1
15.09.19. 12:00 Eibar 1
Espanyol 2
14.09.19. 13:00 Real Madrid 3
Levante 2
13.09.19. 21:00 Mallorca CF 0
Athletic Bilbao 0
14.09.19. 21:00 Barcelona 5
Valencia 2
15.09.19. 21:00 Real Betis 1
Getafe 1
14.09.19. 16:00 Leganes 0
Villarreal 3
15.09.19. 16:00 Celta de Vigo 0
Granada 2
14.09.19. 18:30 Real Sociedad 2
Atletico Madrid 0
15.09.19. 14:00 Deportivo Alaves 0
Sevilla 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.19. 21:00 Sevilla 0
Real Madrid 1
21.09.19. 21:00 Granada 2
Barcelona 0
22.09.19. 16:00 Valencia 1
Leganes 1
21.09.19. 18:30 Atletico Madrid 0
Celta de Vigo 0
20.09.19. 21:00 Osasuna 0
Real Betis 0
22.09.19. 18:30 Athletic Bilbao 2
Deportivo Alaves 0
21.09.19. 16:00 Levante 0
Eibar 0
21.09.19. 13:00 Villarreal 2
Valladolid 0
22.09.19. 14:00 Espanyol 1
Real Sociedad 3
22.09.19. 12:00 Getafe 4
Mallorca CF 2

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.09.19. 19:00 Leganes 1
Athletic Bilbao 1
25.09.19. 20:00 Valencia 3
Getafe 3
24.09.19. 19:00 Valladolid 1
Granada 1
25.09.19. 21:00 Real Madrid 2
Osasuna 0
26.09.19. 21:00 Real Sociedad 3
Deportivo Alaves 0
26.09.19. 20:00 Celta de Vigo 1
Espanyol 1
26.09.19. 19:00 Eibar 3
Sevilla 2
25.09.19. 19:00 Mallorca CF 0
Atletico Madrid 2
24.09.19. 20:00 Real Betis 3
Levante 1
24.09.19. 21:00 Barcelona 2
Villarreal 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.19. 21:00 Villarreal 5
Real Betis 1
28.09.19. 21:00 Atletico Madrid 0
Real Madrid 0
28.09.19. 16:00 Getafe 0
Barcelona 2
28.09.19. 18:30 Granada 1
Leganes 0
29.09.19. 21:00 Sevilla 3
Real Sociedad 2
29.09.19. 14:00 Eibar 2
Celta de Vigo 0
29.09.19. 18:30 Levante 1
Osasuna 1
29.09.19. 12:00 Espanyol 0
Valladolid 2
29.09.19. 16:00 Deportivo Alaves 2
Mallorca CF 0
28.09.19. 13:00 Athletic Bilbao 0
Valencia 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.19. 18:30 Valencia 2
Deportivo Alaves 1
06.10.19. 18:30 Real Sociedad 1
Getafe 2
05.10.19. 21:00 Osasuna 2
Villarreal 1
05.10.19. 16:00 Real Madrid 4
Granada 2
06.10.19. 12:00 Mallorca CF 2
Espanyol 0
06.10.19. 16:00 Valladolid 0
Atletico Madrid 0
04.10.19. 21:00 Real Betis 1
Eibar 1
06.10.19. 21:00 Barcelona 4
Sevilla 0
05.10.19. 13:00 Leganes 1
Levante 2
06.10.19. 14:00 Celta de Vigo 1
Athletic Bilbao 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 21:00 Mallorca CF 1
Real Madrid 0
20.10.19. 16:00 Espanyol 0
Villarreal 1
20.10.19. 21:00 Sevilla 1
Levante 0
20.10.19. 14:00 Real Sociedad 3
Real Betis 1
18.10.19. 21:00 Granada 1
Osasuna 0
20.10.19. 18:30 Athletic Bilbao 1
Valladolid 1
19.10.19. 18:30 Getafe 2
Leganes 0
19.10.19. 16:00 Atletico Madrid 1
Valencia 1
20.10.19. 12:00 Deportivo Alaves 2
Celta de Vigo 0
19.10.19. 13:00 Eibar 0
Barcelona 3

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.19. 18:30 Valladolid 2
Eibar 0
27.10.19. 21:00 Osasuna 3
Valencia 1
27.10.19. 18:30 Sevilla 2
Getafe 0
27.10.19. 16:00 Levante 0
Espanyol 1
26.10.19. 16:00 Leganes 1
Mallorca CF 0
25.10.19. 21:00 Villarreal 4
Deportivo Alaves 1
27.10.19. 14:00 Granada 1
Real Betis 0
26.10.19. 21:00 Atletico Madrid 2
Athletic Bilbao 0
18.12.19. 20:00 Barcelona 0
Real Madrid 0
27.10.19. 12:00 Celta de Vigo 0
Real Sociedad 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.19. 19:00 Real Sociedad 1
Levante 2
31.10.19. 19:00 Mallorca CF 2
Osasuna 2
31.10.19. 19:00 Eibar 2
Villarreal 1
30.10.19. 19:00 Valencia 1
Sevilla 1
30.10.19. 21:15 Real Madrid 5
Leganes 0
31.10.19. 21:15 Getafe 3
Granada 1
30.10.19. 20:00 Athletic Bilbao 3
Espanyol 0
30.10.19. 21:00 Real Betis 2
Celta de Vigo 1
29.10.19. 21:15 Barcelona 5
Valladolid 1
29.10.19. 19:00 Deportivo Alaves 1
Atletico Madrid 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 18:30 Sevilla 1
Atletico Madrid 1
03.11.19. 14:00 Villarreal 0
Athletic Bilbao 0
03.11.19. 12:00 Valladolid 3
Mallorca CF 0
03.11.19. 16:00 Osasuna 4
Deportivo Alaves 2
02.11.19. 21:00 Real Madrid 0
Real Betis 0
02.11.19. 16:00 Levante 3
Barcelona 1
03.11.19. 21:00 Granada 1
Real Sociedad 2
02.11.19. 13:00 Espanyol 1
Valencia 2
03.11.19. 18:30 Leganes 1
Eibar 2
03.11.19. 18:30 Celta de Vigo 0
Getafe 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.11.19. 21:00 Real Sociedad 1
Leganes 1
10.11.19. 21:00 Real Betis 1
Sevilla 2
10.11.19. 18:30 Getafe 0
Osasuna 0
10.11.19. 12:00 Mallorca CF 3
Villarreal 1
10.11.19. 16:00 Atletico Madrid 3
Espanyol 1
09.11.19. 16:00 Valencia 2
Granada 0
09.11.19. 18:30 Eibar 0
Real Madrid 4
09.11.19. 21:00 Barcelona 4
Celta de Vigo 1
09.11.19. 13:00 Deportivo Alaves 3
Valladolid 0
10.11.19. 14:00 Athletic Bilbao 2
Levante 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.19. 21:00 Real Madrid 3
Real Sociedad 1
23.11.19. 13:00 Leganes 1
Barcelona 2
24.11.19. 18:30 Villarreal 1
Celta de Vigo 3
24.11.19. 14:00 Osasuna 1
Athletic Bilbao 2
24.11.19. 21:00 Valladolid 0
Sevilla 1
23.11.19. 16:00 Real Betis 2
Valencia 1
22.11.19. 21:00 Levante 2
Mallorca CF 1
24.11.19. 12:00 Espanyol 1
Getafe 1
23.11.19. 18:30 Granada 1
Atletico Madrid 1
24.11.19. 16:00 Eibar 0
Deportivo Alaves 2

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.19. 14:00 Athletic Bilbao 2
Granada 0
30.11.19. 13:00 Deportivo Alaves 1
Real Madrid 2
01.12.19. 18:30 Getafe 4
Levante 0
01.12.19. 21:00 Atletico Madrid 0
Barcelona 1
01.12.19. 12:00 Sevilla 1
Leganes 0
01.12.19. 16:00 Espanyol 2
Osasuna 4
29.11.19. 21:00 Celta de Vigo 0
Valladolid 0
30.11.19. 21:00 Valencia 2
Villarreal 1
30.11.19. 18:30 Mallorca CF 1
Real Betis 2
30.11.19. 16:00 Real Sociedad 4
Eibar 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.12.19. 16:00 Granada 3
Deportivo Alaves 0
08.12.19. 14:00 Real Betis 3
Athletic Bilbao 2
07.12.19. 21:00 Barcelona 5
Mallorca CF 2
08.12.19. 16:00 Valladolid 0
Real Sociedad 0
07.12.19. 13:00 Real Madrid 2
Espanyol 0
07.12.19. 18:30 Levante 2
Valencia 4
08.12.19. 18:30 Leganes 3
Celta de Vigo 2
06.12.19. 21:00 Villarreal 0
Atletico Madrid 0
08.12.19. 12:00 Eibar 0
Getafe 1
08.12.19. 21:00 Osasuna 1
Sevilla 1

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.12.19. 16:00 Espanyol 2
Real Betis 2
15.12.19. 21:00 Valencia 1
Real Madrid 1
14.12.19. 13:00 Granada 1
Levante 2
14.12.19. 21:00 Atletico Madrid 2
Osasuna 0
14.12.19. 16:00 Real Sociedad 2
Barcelona 2
15.12.19. 12:00 Getafe 2
Valladolid 0
15.12.19. 18:30 Sevilla 1
Villarreal 2
15.12.19. 14:00 Celta de Vigo 2
Mallorca CF 2
14.12.19. 18:30 Athletic Bilbao 0
Eibar 0
13.12.19. 21:00 Deportivo Alaves 1
Leganes 1

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.12.19. 14:00 Osasuna 3
Real Sociedad 4
21.12.19. 18:30 Villarreal 1
Getafe 0
22.12.19. 21:00 Real Madrid 0
Athletic Bilbao 0
21.12.19. 13:00 Mallorca CF 0
Sevilla 2
21.12.19. 21:00 Valladolid 1
Valencia 1
22.12.19. 12:00 Leganes 2
Espanyol 0
22.12.19. 18:30 Levante 3
Celta de Vigo 1
22.12.19. 16:00 Real Betis 1
Atletico Madrid 2
21.12.19. 16:00 Barcelona 4
Deportivo Alaves 1
20.12.19. 21:00 Eibar 3
Granada 0

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.01.20. 16:00 Getafe 0
Real Madrid 3
04.01.20. 18:30 Atletico Madrid 2
Levante 1
03.01.20. 19:00 Valladolid 2
Leganes 2
03.01.20. 21:00 Sevilla 1
Athletic Bilbao 1
04.01.20. 13:00 Valencia 1
Eibar 0
05.01.20. 14:00 Real Sociedad 1
Villarreal 2
05.01.20. 12:00 Granada 1
Mallorca CF 0
05.01.20. 21:00 Celta de Vigo 1
Osasuna 1
04.01.20. 21:00 Espanyol 2
Barcelona 2
05.01.20. 16:00 Deportivo Alaves 1
Real Betis 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.01.20. 12:00 Mallorca CF 4
Valencia 1
19.01.20. 16:00 Villarreal 1
Espanyol 2
18.01.20. 18:30 Osasuna 0
Valladolid 0
18.01.20. 16:00 Real Madrid 2
Sevilla 1
18.01.20. 13:00 Levante 0
Deportivo Alaves 1
18.01.20. 21:00 Eibar 2
Atletico Madrid 0
19.01.20. 14:00 Real Betis 3
Real Sociedad 0
19.01.20. 21:00 Barcelona 1
Granada 0
17.01.20. 21:00 Leganes 0
Getafe 3
19.01.20. 18:30 Athletic Bilbao 1
Celta de Vigo 1

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.01.20. 21:00 Valladolid 0
Real Madrid 1
25.01.20. 21:00 Sevilla 2
Granada 0
25.01.20. 16:00 Valencia 2
Barcelona 0
24.01.20. 21:00 Osasuna 2
Levante 0
26.01.20. 16:00 Getafe 1
Real Betis 0
25.01.20. 13:00 Espanyol 1
Athletic Bilbao 1
26.01.20. 18:30 Real Sociedad 3
Mallorca CF 0
26.01.20. 14:00 Celta de Vigo 0
Eibar 0
25.01.20. 18:30 Deportivo Alaves 1
Villarreal 2
26.01.20. 12:00 Atletico Madrid 0
Leganes 0

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.02.20. 18:30 Villarreal 3
Osasuna 1
01.02.20. 21:00 Valencia 1
Celta de Vigo 0
01.02.20. 16:00 Real Madrid 1
Atletico Madrid 0
02.02.20. 18:30 Sevilla 1
Deportivo Alaves 1
01.02.20. 18:30 Mallorca CF 0
Valladolid 1
01.02.20. 13:00 Granada 2
Espanyol 1
02.02.20. 12:00 Leganes 2
Real Sociedad 1
02.02.20. 14:00 Eibar 1
Real Betis 1
02.02.20. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao 0
Getafe 2
02.02.20. 21:00 Barcelona 2
Levante 1

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.02.20. 18:30 Valladolid 1
Villarreal 1
09.02.20. 14:00 Real Sociedad 2
Athletic Bilbao 1
08.02.20. 13:00 Levante 2
Leganes 0
09.02.20. 12:00 Espanyol 1
Mallorca CF 0
08.02.20. 16:00 Getafe 3
Valencia 0
09.02.20. 21:00 Real Betis 2
Barcelona 3
09.02.20. 16:00 Osasuna 1
Real Madrid 4
09.02.20. 18:30 Celta de Vigo 2
Sevilla 1
08.02.20. 21:00 Atletico Madrid 1
Granada 0
07.02.20. 21:00 Deportivo Alaves 2
Eibar 1

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.02.20. 21:00 Granada 2
Valladolid 1
14.02.20. 21:00 Valencia 2
Atletico Madrid 2
15.02.20. 18:30 Villarreal 2
Levante 1
16.02.20. 12:00 Sevilla 2
Espanyol 2
16.02.20. 21:00 Real Madrid 2
Celta de Vigo 2
15.02.20. 16:00 Barcelona 2
Getafe 1
10.03.20. 20:00 Eibar 1
Real Sociedad 2
16.02.20. 14:00 Leganes 0
Real Betis 0
15.02.20. 13:00 Mallorca CF 1
Deportivo Alaves 0
16.02.20. 18:30 Athletic Bilbao 0
Osasuna 1

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.02.20. 13:00 Celta de Vigo 1
Leganes 0
23.02.20. 16:00 Valladolid 2
Espanyol 1
22.02.20. 18:30 Real Sociedad 3
Valencia 0
23.02.20. 18:30 Getafe 0
Sevilla 3
22.02.20. 21:00 Levante 1
Real Madrid 0
21.02.20. 21:00 Real Betis 3
Mallorca CF 3
23.02.20. 12:00 Osasuna 0
Granada 3
23.02.20. 21:00 Atletico Madrid 3
Villarreal 1
22.02.20. 16:00 Barcelona 5
Eibar 0
23.02.20. 14:00 Deportivo Alaves 2
Athletic Bilbao 1

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.02.20. 21:00 Real Sociedad 1
Valladolid 0
01.03.20. 12:00 Sevilla 3
Osasuna 2
29.02.20. 13:00 Eibar 3
Levante 0
29.02.20. 16:00 Valencia 2
Real Betis 1
01.03.20. 18:30 Mallorca CF 0
Getafe 1
01.03.20. 21:00 Real Madrid 2
Barcelona 0
01.03.20. 14:00 Athletic Bilbao 1
Villarreal 0
01.03.20. 16:00 Espanyol 1
Atletico Madrid 1
29.02.20. 18:30 Leganes 1
Deportivo Alaves 1
29.02.20. 21:00 Granada 0
Celta de Vigo 0

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.20. 16:00 Atletico Madrid 2
Sevilla 2
08.03.20. 18:30 Villarreal 1
Leganes 2
08.03.20. 14:00 Valladolid 1
Athletic Bilbao 4
08.03.20. 21:00 Real Betis 2
Real Madrid 1
07.03.20. 13:00 Eibar 1
Mallorca CF 2
07.03.20. 18:30 Barcelona 1
Real Sociedad 0
08.03.20. 16:00 Levante 1
Granada 1
06.03.20. 21:00 Deportivo Alaves 1
Valencia 1
07.03.20. 21:00 Getafe 0
Celta de Vigo 0
08.03.20. 12:00 Osasuna 1
Espanyol 0

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.06.20. 19:30 Real Madrid 3
Eibar 1
13.06.20. 19:30 Leganes 1
Valladolid 2
13.06.20. 22:00 Mallorca CF 0
Barcelona 4
11.06.20. 22:00 Sevilla 2
Real Betis 0
13.06.20. 13:00 Espanyol 2
Deportivo Alaves 0
12.06.20. 22:00 Valencia 1
Levante 1
13.06.20. 17:00 Celta de Vigo 0
Villarreal 1
12.06.20. 19:30 Granada 2
Getafe 1
14.06.20. 13:00 Athletic Bilbao 1
Atletico Madrid 1
14.06.20. 22:00 Real Sociedad 1
Osasuna 1

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.06.20. 19:30 Levante 1
Sevilla 1
17.06.20. 19:30 Valladolid 0
Celta de Vigo 0
18.06.20. 22:00 Real Madrid 3
Valencia 0
16.06.20. 19:30 Getafe 0
Espanyol 0
16.06.20. 22:00 Barcelona 2
Leganes 0
17.06.20. 22:00 Osasuna 0
Atletico Madrid 5
17.06.20. 19:30 Eibar 2
Athletic Bilbao 2
18.06.20. 19:30 Deportivo Alaves 2
Real Sociedad 0
16.06.20. 19:30 Villarreal 1
Mallorca CF 0
15.06.20. 22:00 Real Betis 2
Granada 2

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.06.20. 19:30 Granada 0
Villarreal 1
19.06.20. 22:00 Sevilla 0
Barcelona 0
20.06.20. 14:00 Espanyol 1
Levante 3
21.06.20. 22:00 Real Sociedad 1
Real Madrid 2
19.06.20. 19:30 Mallorca CF 1
Leganes 1
21.06.20. 19:30 Valencia 2
Osasuna 0
20.06.20. 19:30 Getafe 1
Eibar 1
21.06.20. 14:00 Celta de Vigo 6
Deportivo Alaves 0
20.06.20. 17:00 Athletic Bilbao 1
Real Betis 0
20.06.20. 22:00 Atletico Madrid 1
Valladolid 0

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.06.20. 19:30 Villarreal 2
Sevilla 2
25.06.20. 22:00 Real Betis 1
Espanyol 0
23.06.20. 19:30 Levante 0
Atletico Madrid 1
23.06.20. 19:30 Valladolid 1
Getafe 1
25.06.20. 19:30 Eibar 1
Valencia 0
24.06.20. 19:30 Deportivo Alaves 0
Osasuna 1
24.06.20. 19:30 Real Sociedad 0
Celta de Vigo 1
23.06.20. 22:00 Barcelona 1
Athletic Bilbao 0
24.06.20. 22:00 Real Madrid 2
Mallorca CF 0
22.06.20. 22:00 Leganes 0
Granada 0

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.06.20. 22:00 Sevilla 1
Valladolid 1
27.06.20. 17:00 Celta de Vigo 2
Barcelona 2
29.06.20. 22:00 Getafe 2
Real Sociedad 1
28.06.20. 19:30 Granada 1
Eibar 2
27.06.20. 19:30 Osasuna 2
Leganes 1
28.06.20. 14:00 Levante 4
Real Betis 2
27.06.20. 14:00 Athletic Bilbao 3
Mallorca CF 1
28.06.20. 17:00 Villarreal 2
Valencia 0
27.06.20. 22:00 Atletico Madrid 2
Deportivo Alaves 1
28.06.20. 22:00 Espanyol 0
Real Madrid 1

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.07.20. 22:00 Real Madrid 1
Getafe 0
01.07.20. 22:00 Valladolid 0
Levante 0
02.07.20. 19:30 Eibar 0
Osasuna 2
30.06.20. 19:30 Mallorca CF 5
Celta de Vigo 1
02.07.20. 19:30 Real Sociedad 2
Espanyol 1
30.06.20. 22:00 Barcelona 2
Atletico Madrid 2
01.07.20. 19:30 Valencia 0
Athletic Bilbao 2
01.07.20. 19:30 Deportivo Alaves 0
Granada 2
01.07.20. 22:00 Real Betis 0
Villarreal 2
30.06.20. 21:00 Leganes 0
Sevilla 3

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.07.20. 19:30 Osasuna 0
Getafe 0
04.07.20. 22:00 Granada 2
Valencia 2
05.07.20. 22:00 Villarreal 1
Barcelona 4
06.07.20. 22:00 Sevilla 1
Eibar 0
04.07.20. 17:00 Celta de Vigo 1
Real Betis 1
04.07.20. 19:30 Valladolid 1
Deportivo Alaves 0
06.07.20. 19:30 Levante 1
Real Sociedad 1
05.07.20. 17:00 Espanyol 0
Leganes 1
05.07.20. 14:00 Athletic Bilbao 0
Real Madrid 1
03.07.20. 22:00 Atletico Madrid 3
Mallorca CF 0

35. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.07.20. 22:00 Real Madrid
Deportivo Alaves
07.07.20. 19:30 Valencia 2
Valladolid 1
09.07.20. 19:30 Eibar
Leganes
09.07.20. 19:30 Mallorca CF
Levante
10.07.20. 19:30 Real Sociedad
Granada
08.07.20. 19:30 Getafe
Villarreal
08.07.20. 19:30 Real Betis
Osasuna
09.07.20. 22:00 Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
08.07.20. 22:00 Barcelona
Espanyol
07.07.20. 22:00 Celta de Vigo 1
Atletico Madrid 1

36. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.07.20. 17:00 Levante
Athletic Bilbao
13.07.20. 19:30 Villarreal
Real Sociedad
11.07.20. 19:30 Valladolid
Barcelona
12.07.20. 14:00 Espanyol
Eibar
12.07.20. 19:30 Leganes
Valencia
11.07.20. 22:00 Atletico Madrid
Real Betis
13.07.20. 22:00 Granada
Real Madrid
11.07.20. 17:00 Osasuna
Celta de Vigo
13.07.20. 19:30 Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
12.07.20. 22:00 Sevilla
Mallorca CF

37. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.07.20. 20:00 Real Betis
Deportivo Alaves
15.07.20. 20:00 Celta de Vigo
Levante
15.07.20. 20:00 Valencia
Espanyol
15.07.20. 20:00 Mallorca CF
Granada
15.07.20. 20:00 Barcelona
Osasuna
15.07.20. 20:00 Real Madrid
Villarreal
15.07.20. 20:00 Getafe
Atletico Madrid
15.07.20. 20:00 Eibar
Valladolid
15.07.20. 20:00 Real Sociedad
Sevilla
15.07.20. 20:00 Athletic Bilbao
Leganes

38. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.07.20. 20:00 Osasuna
Mallorca CF
19.07.20. 20:00 Villarreal
Eibar
19.07.20. 20:00 Sevilla
Valencia
19.07.20. 20:00 Levante
Getafe
19.07.20. 20:00 Deportivo Alaves
Barcelona
19.07.20. 20:00 Leganes
Real Madrid
19.07.20. 20:00 Valladolid
Real Betis
19.07.20. 20:00 Espanyol
Celta de Vigo
19.07.20. 20:00 Granada
Athletic Bilbao
19.07.20. 20:00 Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad