Raspored

La Liga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
17.08.18. 20:15 Girona 0
Valladolid 0
17.08.18. 22:15 Real Betis 0
Levante 3
19.08.18. 18:15 Eibar 1
Huesca 2
20.08.18. 20:00 Valencia 1
Atletico Madrid 1
20.08.18. 22:00 Athletic Bilbao 2
Leganes 1
19.08.18. 22:15 Real Madrid 2
Getafe 0
18.08.18. 22:15 Barcelona 3
Deportivo Alaves 0
18.08.18. 20:15 Villarreal 1
Real Sociedad 2
18.08.18. 18:15 Celta de Vigo 1
Espanyol 1
19.08.18. 20:15 Rayo Vallecano 1
Sevilla 4

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
27.08.18. 20:15 Levante 1
Celta de Vigo 2
24.08.18. 20:15 Getafe 2
Eibar 0
27.08.18. 22:00 Athletic Bilbao 2
Huesca 2
25.08.18. 20:15 Atletico Madrid 1
Rayo Vallecano 0
26.08.18. 22:15 Sevilla 0
Villarreal 0
26.08.18. 22:15 Girona 1
Real Madrid 4
26.08.18. 18:15 Espanyol 2
Valencia 0
24.08.18. 22:15 Leganes 2
Real Sociedad 2
25.08.18. 22:15 Valladolid 0
Barcelona 1
25.08.18. 18:15 Deportivo Alaves 0
Real Betis 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
01.09.18. 20:45 Real Madrid 4
Leganes 1
02.09.18. 20:45 Real Betis 1
Sevilla 0
02.09.18. 18:30 Barcelona 8
Huesca 2
31.08.18. 20:00 Getafe 0
Valladolid 0
01.09.18. 18:30 Celta de Vigo 2
Atletico Madrid 0
02.09.18. 16:15 Deportivo Alaves 2
Espanyol 1
02.09.18. 12:00 Levante 2
Valencia 2
24.10.18. 19:00 Rayo Vallecano 1
Athletic Bilbao 1
31.08.18. 22:00 Villarreal 0
Girona 1
31.08.18. 22:00 Eibar 2
Real Sociedad 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
15.09.18. 13:00 Atletico Madrid 1
Eibar 1
15.09.18. 18:30 Valencia 0
Real Betis 0
17.09.18. 21:00 Girona 3
Celta de Vigo 2
14.09.18. 21:00 Huesca 0
Rayo Vallecano 1
16.09.18. 16:15 Espanyol 1
Levante 0
16.09.18. 12:00 Leganes 0
Villarreal 1
16.09.18. 20:45 Sevilla 0
Getafe 2
16.09.18. 18:30 Valladolid 0
Deportivo Alaves 1
15.09.18. 20:45 Athletic Bilbao 1
Real Madrid 1
15.09.18. 16:15 Real Sociedad 1
Barcelona 2

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
22.09.18. 18:30 Getafe 0
Atletico Madrid 2
23.09.18. 16:15 Villarreal 0
Valencia 0
22.09.18. 13:00 Rayo Vallecano 1
Deportivo Alaves 5
22.09.18. 16:15 Eibar 1
Leganes 0
22.09.18. 16:15 Celta de Vigo 3
Valladolid 3
22.09.18. 20:45 Real Madrid 1
Espanyol 0
23.09.18. 20:00 Real Betis 2
Athletic Bilbao 2
21.09.18. 21:00 Huesca 0
Real Sociedad 1
23.09.18. 12:00 Levante 2
Sevilla 6
23.09.18. 20:45 Barcelona 2
Girona 2

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
27.09.18. 22:00 Girona 0
Real Betis 1
26.09.18. 22:00 Valencia 1
Celta de Vigo 1
26.09.18. 22:00 Sevilla 3
Real Madrid 0
25.09.18. 21:00 Real Sociedad 2
Rayo Vallecano 2
27.09.18. 20:00 Valladolid 2
Levante 1
25.09.18. 20:00 Espanyol 1
Eibar 0
26.09.18. 20:00 Leganes 2
Barcelona 1
25.09.18. 22:00 Atletico Madrid 3
Huesca 0
27.09.18. 20:00 Deportivo Alaves 1
Getafe 1
26.09.18. 20:00 Athletic Bilbao 0
Villarreal 3

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
28.09.18. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano 2
Espanyol 2
29.09.18. 20:45 Real Madrid 0
Atletico Madrid 0
30.09.18. 20:45 Real Betis 1
Leganes 0
30.09.18. 16:15 Villarreal 0
Valladolid 1
29.09.18. 18:30 Eibar 1
Sevilla 3
29.09.18. 13:00 Real Sociedad 0
Valencia 1
30.09.18. 12:00 Huesca 1
Girona 1
30.09.18. 18:30 Levante 2
Deportivo Alaves 1
29.09.18. 16:15 Barcelona 1
Athletic Bilbao 1
01.10.18. 21:00 Celta de Vigo 1
Getafe 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
07.10.18. 20:45 Valencia 1
Barcelona 1
07.10.18. 18:30 Sevilla 2
Celta de Vigo 1
07.10.18. 16:15 Atletico Madrid 1
Real Betis 0
07.10.18. 12:00 Valladolid 1
Huesca 0
07.10.18. 18:30 Espanyol 3
Villarreal 1
06.10.18. 16:15 Getafe 0
Levante 1
05.10.18. 21:00 Athletic Bilbao 1
Real Sociedad 3
06.10.18. 13:00 Girona 2
Eibar 3
06.10.18. 20:45 Leganes 1
Rayo Vallecano 0
06.10.18. 18:30 Deportivo Alaves 1
Real Madrid 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
20.10.18. 13:00 Real Madrid 1
Levante 2
21.10.18. 16:15 Eibar 1
Athletic Bilbao 1
20.10.18. 16:15 Valencia 1
Leganes 1
21.10.18. 20:45 Real Betis 0
Valladolid 1
22.10.18. 21:00 Real Sociedad 0
Girona 0
20.10.18. 18:30 Villarreal 1
Atletico Madrid 1
20.10.18. 20:45 Barcelona 4
Sevilla 2
21.10.18. 18:30 Huesca 0
Espanyol 2
21.10.18. 12:00 Rayo Vallecano 1
Getafe 2
19.10.18. 22:00 Celta de Vigo 0
Deportivo Alaves 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
28.10.18. 12:00 Getafe 2
Real Betis 0
27.10.18. 18:30 Celta de Vigo 4
Eibar 0
27.10.18. 16:15 Athletic Bilbao 0
Valencia 0
26.10.18. 21:00 Valladolid 1
Espanyol 1
27.10.18. 13:00 Girona 2
Rayo Vallecano 1
28.10.18. 20:45 Sevilla 2
Huesca 1
27.10.18. 18:30 Levante 2
Leganes 0
27.10.18. 20:45 Atletico Madrid 2
Real Sociedad 0
28.10.18. 18:30 Deportivo Alaves 2
Villarreal 1
28.10.18. 16:15 Barcelona 5
Real Madrid 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
03.11.18. 18:30 Valencia 0
Girona 1
03.11.18. 13:00 Leganes 1
Atletico Madrid 1
04.11.18. 20:45 Real Betis 3
Celta de Vigo 3
04.11.18. 16:15 Villarreal 1
Levante 1
04.11.18. 12:00 Eibar 2
Deportivo Alaves 1
04.11.18. 18:30 Real Sociedad 0
Sevilla 0
04.11.18. 18:30 Huesca 1
Getafe 1
03.11.18. 16:15 Real Madrid 2
Valladolid 0
03.11.18. 20:45 Rayo Vallecano 2
Barcelona 3
05.11.18. 21:00 Espanyol 1
Athletic Bilbao 0

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
10.11.18. 16:15 Getafe 0
Valencia 1
11.11.18. 18:30 Rayo Vallecano 2
Villarreal 2
10.11.18. 20:45 Girona 0
Leganes 0
11.11.18. 16:15 Barcelona 3
Real Betis 4
11.11.18. 20:45 Celta de Vigo 2
Real Madrid 4
11.11.18. 18:30 Sevilla 2
Espanyol 1
11.11.18. 12:00 Deportivo Alaves 2
Huesca 1
10.11.18. 13:00 Valladolid 0
Eibar 0
10.11.18. 18:30 Atletico Madrid 3
Athletic Bilbao 2
09.11.18. 21:00 Levante 1
Real Sociedad 3

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
24.11.18. 13:00 Eibar 3
Real Madrid 0
25.11.18. 12:00 Athletic Bilbao 1
Getafe 1
25.11.18. 20:45 Villarreal 2
Real Betis 1
25.11.18. 18:30 Espanyol 1
Girona 3
24.11.18. 18:30 Huesca 2
Levante 2
26.11.18. 21:00 Real Sociedad 2
Celta de Vigo 1
25.11.18. 16:15 Sevilla 1
Valladolid 0
24.11.18. 16:15 Valencia 3
Rayo Vallecano 0
23.11.18. 21:00 Leganes 1
Deportivo Alaves 0
24.11.18. 20:45 Atletico Madrid 1
Barcelona 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
01.12.18. 18:30 Getafe 3
Espanyol 0
01.12.18. 16:15 Valladolid 2
Leganes 4
30.11.18. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano 1
Eibar 0
02.12.18. 16:15 Girona 1
Atletico Madrid 1
01.12.18. 20:45 Real Madrid 2
Valencia 0
02.12.18. 20:45 Deportivo Alaves 1
Sevilla 1
02.12.18. 18:30 Barcelona 2
Villarreal 0
01.12.18. 13:00 Celta de Vigo 2
Huesca 0
02.12.18. 12:00 Real Betis 1
Real Sociedad 0
03.12.18. 21:00 Levante 3
Athletic Bilbao 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
08.12.18. 16:15 Valencia 1
Sevilla 1
08.12.18. 18:30 Villarreal 2
Celta de Vigo 3
07.12.18. 21:00 Leganes 1
Getafe 1
10.12.18. 21:00 Athletic Bilbao 1
Girona 0
08.12.18. 20:45 Espanyol 0
Barcelona 4
09.12.18. 12:00 Eibar 4
Levante 4
09.12.18. 16:15 Huesca 0
Real Madrid 1
08.12.18. 13:00 Atletico Madrid 3
Deportivo Alaves 0
09.12.18. 20:45 Real Betis 2
Rayo Vallecano 0
09.12.18. 18:30 Real Sociedad 1
Valladolid 2

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
16.12.18. 20:45 Levante 0
Barcelona 5
16.12.18. 16:15 Espanyol 1
Real Betis 3
15.12.18. 18:30 Real Madrid 1
Rayo Vallecano 0
14.12.18. 21:00 Celta de Vigo 0
Leganes 0
15.12.18. 16:15 Valladolid 2
Atletico Madrid 3
16.12.18. 12:00 Sevilla 2
Girona 0
16.12.18. 18:30 Huesca 2
Villarreal 2
15.12.18. 20:45 Eibar 1
Valencia 1
15.12.18. 13:00 Getafe 1
Real Sociedad 0
17.12.18. 21:00 Deportivo Alaves 0
Athletic Bilbao 0

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
21.12.18. 21:00 Real Sociedad 0
Deportivo Alaves 1
21.12.18. 19:30 Girona 1
Getafe 1
23.12.18. 18:30 Rayo Vallecano 2
Levante 1
03.01.19. 21:30 Villarreal 2
Real Madrid 2
23.12.18. 12:00 Valencia 2
Huesca 1
23.12.18. 16:15 Leganes 1
Sevilla 1
22.12.18. 13:00 Real Betis 1
Eibar 1
22.12.18. 16:15 Atletico Madrid 1
Espanyol 0
22.12.18. 20:45 Athletic Bilbao 1
Valladolid 1
22.12.18. 18:30 Barcelona 2
Celta de Vigo 0

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
06.01.19. 16:15 Sevilla 1
Atletico Madrid 1
04.01.19. 21:00 Espanyol 1
Leganes 0
04.01.19. 19:00 Levante 2
Girona 2
05.01.19. 13:00 Valladolid 0
Rayo Vallecano 1
07.01.19. 21:00 Celta de Vigo 1
Athletic Bilbao 2
06.01.19. 12:00 Eibar 0
Villarreal 0
05.01.19. 16:15 Deportivo Alaves 2
Valencia 1
06.01.19. 20:45 Getafe 1
Barcelona 2
05.01.19. 20:45 Huesca 2
Real Betis 1
06.01.19. 18:30 Real Madrid 0
Real Sociedad 2

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
12.01.19. 20:45 Villarreal 1
Getafe 2
12.01.19. 16:15 Valencia 1
Valladolid 1
14.01.19. 21:00 Real Sociedad 3
Espanyol 2
12.01.19. 13:00 Leganes 1
Huesca 0
13.01.19. 12:00 Atletico Madrid 1
Levante 0
13.01.19. 16:15 Athletic Bilbao 2
Sevilla 0
11.01.19. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano 4
Celta de Vigo 2
12.01.19. 18:30 Girona 1
Deportivo Alaves 1
13.01.19. 20:45 Real Betis 1
Real Madrid 2
13.01.19. 18:30 Barcelona 3
Eibar 0

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
20.01.19. 16:15 Villarreal 1
Athletic Bilbao 1
21.01.19. 21:00 Eibar 3
Espanyol 0
20.01.19. 18:30 Rayo Vallecano 2
Real Sociedad 2
19.01.19. 18:30 Huesca 0
Atletico Madrid 3
18.01.19. 21:00 Getafe 4
Deportivo Alaves 0
20.01.19. 18:30 Levante 2
Valladolid 0
20.01.19. 20:45 Barcelona 3
Leganes 1
19.01.19. 16:15 Real Madrid 2
Sevilla 0
19.01.19. 20:45 Celta de Vigo 1
Valencia 2
20.01.19. 12:00 Real Betis 3
Girona 2

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
26.01.19. 16:15 Atletico Madrid 2
Getafe 0
26.01.19. 13:00 Sevilla 5
Levante 0
26.01.19. 20:45 Valencia 3
Villarreal 0
27.01.19. 12:00 Valladolid 2
Celta de Vigo 1
26.01.19. 18:30 Leganes 2
Eibar 2
27.01.19. 20:45 Espanyol 2
Real Madrid 4
27.01.19. 18:30 Real Sociedad 0
Huesca 0
27.01.19. 16:15 Girona 0
Barcelona 2
27.01.19. 18:30 Athletic Bilbao 1
Real Betis 0
28.01.19. 21:00 Deportivo Alaves 0
Rayo Vallecano 1

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
04.02.19. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano 1
Leganes 2
03.02.19. 16:15 Real Betis 1
Atletico Madrid 0
02.02.19. 20:45 Celta de Vigo 1
Sevilla 0
02.02.19. 13:00 Levante 0
Getafe 0
03.02.19. 18:30 Eibar 3
Girona 0
02.02.19. 16:15 Real Sociedad 2
Athletic Bilbao 1
01.02.19. 21:00 Huesca 4
Valladolid 0
03.02.19. 12:00 Villarreal 2
Espanyol 2
02.02.19. 18:30 Barcelona 2
Valencia 2
03.02.19. 20:45 Real Madrid 3
Deportivo Alaves 0

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
09.02.19. 20:45 Girona 0
Huesca 2
10.02.19. 18:30 Sevilla 2
Eibar 2
09.02.19. 13:00 Getafe 3
Celta de Vigo 1
10.02.19. 16:15 Valencia 0
Real Sociedad 0
10.02.19. 12:00 Leganes 3
Real Betis 0
08.02.19. 21:00 Valladolid 0
Villarreal 0
09.02.19. 18:30 Espanyol 2
Rayo Vallecano 1
09.02.19. 16:15 Atletico Madrid 1
Real Madrid 3
10.02.19. 20:45 Athletic Bilbao 0
Barcelona 0
11.02.19. 21:00 Deportivo Alaves 2
Levante 0

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
16.02.19. 18:30 Real Sociedad 3
Leganes 0
16.02.19. 16:15 Rayo Vallecano 0
Atletico Madrid 1
18.02.19. 21:00 Huesca 0
Athletic Bilbao 1
17.02.19. 16:15 Valencia 0
Espanyol 0
17.02.19. 12:00 Real Madrid 1
Girona 2
16.02.19. 20:45 Barcelona 1
Valladolid 0
17.02.19. 18:30 Villarreal 3
Sevilla 0
17.02.19. 20:45 Real Betis 1
Deportivo Alaves 1
16.02.19. 13:00 Celta de Vigo 1
Levante 4
15.02.19. 21:00 Eibar 2
Getafe 2

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
24.02.19. 18:30 Valladolid
Real Betis
23.02.19. 13:00 Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
24.02.19. 20:45 Levante
Real Madrid
24.02.19. 12:00 Leganes
Valencia
23.02.19. 16:15 Sevilla
Barcelona
22.02.19. 21:00 Espanyol 1
Huesca 1
25.02.19. 21:00 Girona
Real Sociedad
24.02.19. 16:15 Atletico Madrid
Villarreal
23.02.19. 18:30 Deportivo Alaves
Celta de Vigo
23.02.19. 20:45 Athletic Bilbao
Eibar

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
03.03.19. 18:30 Real Sociedad
Atletico Madrid
03.03.19. 16:15 Real Betis
Getafe
01.03.19. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano
Girona
03.03.19. 12:00 Eibar
Celta de Vigo
02.03.19. 20:45 Real Madrid
Barcelona
02.03.19. 18:30 Huesca
Sevilla
02.03.19. 16:15 Villarreal
Deportivo Alaves
03.03.19. 20:45 Valencia
Athletic Bilbao
02.03.19. 13:00 Espanyol
Valladolid
04.03.19. 21:00 Leganes
Levante

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
10.03.19. 22:00 Levante
Villarreal
10.03.19. 22:00 Girona
Valencia
10.03.19. 22:00 Sevilla
Real Sociedad
10.03.19. 22:00 Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol
10.03.19. 22:00 Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
10.03.19. 22:00 Atletico Madrid
Leganes
10.03.19. 22:00 Celta de Vigo
Real Betis
10.03.19. 22:00 Valladolid
Real Madrid
10.03.19. 22:00 Getafe
Huesca
10.03.19. 22:00 Deportivo Alaves
Eibar

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
17.03.19. 22:00 Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
17.03.19. 22:00 Leganes
Girona
17.03.19. 22:00 Real Sociedad
Levante
17.03.19. 22:00 Huesca
Deportivo Alaves
17.03.19. 22:00 Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
17.03.19. 22:00 Espanyol
Sevilla
17.03.19. 22:00 Real Betis
Barcelona
17.03.19. 22:00 Eibar
Valladolid
17.03.19. 22:00 Valencia
Getafe
17.03.19. 22:00 Real Madrid
Celta de Vigo

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
31.03.19. 22:00 Valladolid
Real Sociedad
31.03.19. 22:00 Levante
Eibar
31.03.19. 22:00 Real Madrid
Huesca
31.03.19. 22:00 Girona
Athletic Bilbao
31.03.19. 22:00 Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
31.03.19. 22:00 Sevilla
Valencia
31.03.19. 22:00 Celta de Vigo
Villarreal
31.03.19. 22:00 Barcelona
Espanyol
31.03.19. 22:00 Getafe
Leganes
31.03.19. 22:00 Deportivo Alaves
Atletico Madrid

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
03.04.19. 22:00 Villarreal
Barcelona
03.04.19. 22:00 Espanyol
Getafe
03.04.19. 22:00 Real Sociedad
Real Betis
03.04.19. 22:00 Atletico Madrid
Girona
03.04.19. 22:00 Eibar
Rayo Vallecano
03.04.19. 22:00 Huesca
Celta de Vigo
03.04.19. 22:00 Athletic Bilbao
Levante
03.04.19. 22:00 Leganes
Valladolid
03.04.19. 22:00 Sevilla
Deportivo Alaves
03.04.19. 22:00 Valencia
Real Madrid

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
07.04.19. 22:00 Levante
Huesca
07.04.19. 22:00 Real Madrid
Eibar
07.04.19. 22:00 Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
07.04.19. 22:00 Valladolid
Sevilla
07.04.19. 22:00 Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
07.04.19. 22:00 Girona
Espanyol
07.04.19. 22:00 Real Betis
Villarreal
07.04.19. 22:00 Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
07.04.19. 22:00 Deportivo Alaves
Leganes
07.04.19. 22:00 Celta de Vigo
Real Sociedad

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
14.04.19. 22:00 Valencia
Levante
14.04.19. 22:00 Real Sociedad
Eibar
14.04.19. 22:00 Valladolid
Getafe
14.04.19. 22:00 Girona
Villarreal
14.04.19. 22:00 Sevilla
Real Betis
14.04.19. 22:00 Leganes
Real Madrid
14.04.19. 22:00 Atletico Madrid
Celta de Vigo
14.04.19. 22:00 Espanyol
Deportivo Alaves
14.04.19. 22:00 Huesca
Barcelona
14.04.19. 22:00 Athletic Bilbao
Rayo Vallecano

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
21.04.19. 22:00 Rayo Vallecano
Huesca
21.04.19. 22:00 Getafe
Sevilla
21.04.19. 22:00 Villarreal
Leganes
21.04.19. 22:00 Barcelona
Real Sociedad
21.04.19. 22:00 Real Betis
Valencia
21.04.19. 22:00 Celta de Vigo
Girona
21.04.19. 22:00 Levante
Espanyol
21.04.19. 22:00 Eibar
Atletico Madrid
21.04.19. 22:00 Deportivo Alaves
Valladolid
21.04.19. 22:00 Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
24.04.19. 22:00 Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
24.04.19. 22:00 Deportivo Alaves
Barcelona
24.04.19. 22:00 Espanyol
Celta de Vigo
24.04.19. 22:00 Atletico Madrid
Valencia
24.04.19. 22:00 Valladolid
Girona
24.04.19. 22:00 Huesca
Eibar
24.04.19. 22:00 Levante
Real Betis
24.04.19. 22:00 Getafe
Real Madrid
24.04.19. 22:00 Leganes
Athletic Bilbao
24.04.19. 22:00 Real Sociedad
Villarreal

35. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
28.04.19. 22:00 Leganes
Celta de Vigo
28.04.19. 22:00 Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
28.04.19. 22:00 Girona
Sevilla
28.04.19. 22:00 Barcelona
Levante
28.04.19. 22:00 Real Betis
Espanyol
28.04.19. 22:00 Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo Alaves
28.04.19. 22:00 Atletico Madrid
Valladolid
28.04.19. 22:00 Valencia
Eibar
28.04.19. 22:00 Real Sociedad
Getafe
28.04.19. 22:00 Villarreal
Huesca

36. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
05.05.19. 22:00 Sevilla
Leganes
05.05.19. 22:00 Celta de Vigo
Barcelona
05.05.19. 22:00 Huesca
Valencia
05.05.19. 22:00 Eibar
Real Betis
05.05.19. 22:00 Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
05.05.19. 22:00 Valladolid
Athletic Bilbao
05.05.19. 22:00 Real Madrid
Villarreal
05.05.19. 22:00 Getafe
Girona
05.05.19. 22:00 Deportivo Alaves
Real Sociedad
05.05.19. 22:00 Levante
Rayo Vallecano

37. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
12.05.19. 22:00 Valencia
Deportivo Alaves
12.05.19. 22:00 Leganes
Espanyol
12.05.19. 22:00 Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
12.05.19. 22:00 Villarreal
Eibar
12.05.19. 22:00 Rayo Vallecano
Valladolid
12.05.19. 22:00 Barcelona
Getafe
12.05.19. 22:00 Athletic Bilbao
Celta de Vigo
12.05.19. 22:00 Real Betis
Huesca
12.05.19. 22:00 Girona
Levante
12.05.19. 22:00 Atletico Madrid
Sevilla

38. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
19.05.19. 22:00 Espanyol
Real Sociedad
19.05.19. 22:00 Levante
Atletico Madrid
19.05.19. 22:00 Valladolid
Valencia
19.05.19. 22:00 Real Madrid
Real Betis
19.05.19. 22:00 Deportivo Alaves
Girona
19.05.19. 22:00 Huesca
Leganes
19.05.19. 22:00 Getafe
Villarreal
19.05.19. 22:00 Celta de Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
19.05.19. 22:00 Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
19.05.19. 22:00 Eibar
Barcelona