Pokaži:
Pronađi ligu:

FA kup

Runda: Kolo 1

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
04.11.16. 20:45 Millwall FC - Southend United 1:0
04.11.16. 20:55 Eastleigh FC - Swindon Town 1:1
05.11.16. 13:00 Crawley Town - Bristol Rovers 1:1
05.11.16. 13:30 Merstham - Oxford United 0:5
05.11.16. 16:00 Mansfield Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:2
05.11.16. 16:00 Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough 7:0
05.11.16. 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Grimsby Town 1:0
05.11.16. 16:00 Bradford City - Accrington Stanley 1:2
05.11.16. 16:00 Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 2:1
05.11.16. 16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Barnet FC 3:0
05.11.16. 16:00 Whitehawk - Stourbridge FC 1:1
05.11.16. 16:00 Colchester United - Chesterfield FC 1:2
05.11.16. 16:00 Exeter City - Luton Town 1:3
05.11.16. 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United 3:1
05.11.16. 16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra FC 1:1
05.11.16. 16:00 Peterborough United - Chesham Utd 2:1
05.11.16. 16:00 Stockport County - Woking FC 2:4
05.11.16. 16:00 Northampton Town - Harrow Borough 6:0
05.11.16. 16:00 Lincoln City - Altrincham FC 2:1
05.11.16. 16:00 Westfields FC - Curzon Ashton FC 1:1
05.11.16. 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town 0:0
05.11.16. 16:00 Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors FC 2:2
05.11.16. 16:00 Dartford FC - Sutton United 3:6
05.11.16. 16:00 Walsall FC - Macclesfield Town 0:1
05.11.16. 16:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage FC 1:0
05.11.16. 16:00 Cambridge United FC - Dover Athletic 1:1
05.11.16. 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Spennymoor Town 3:2
05.11.16. 16:00 Gillingham FC - Brackley Town 2:2
05.11.16. 16:00 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2
05.11.16. 16:00 Bury FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:2
06.11.16. 15:00 Morecambe FC - Coventry City 1:1
06.11.16. 15:00 Taunton Town - Barrow FC 2:2
06.11.16. 15:00 Blackpool FC - Kidderminster Harriers 2:0
06.11.16. 15:00 Hartlepool United - Stamford 3:0
06.11.16. 15:00 Alfreton Town FC - Newport County 1:1
06.11.16. 15:00 Sheffield United - Leyton Orient 6:0
06.11.16. 15:00 Maidstone United - Rochdale FC 1:1
06.11.16. 15:00 St Albans City - Carlisle United 3:5
06.11.16. 15:00 Boreham Wood - Notts County 2:2
07.11.16. 20:45 Southport FC - Fleetwood Town 0:0
14.11.16. 20:45 Curzon Ashton FC - Westfields FC 3:1
14.11.16. 20:45 Stourbridge FC - Whitehawk 3:0
15.11.16. 20:45 Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1
15.11.16. 20:45 Solihull Moors FC - Yeovil Town 5:3 (AP)
15.11.16. 20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Bury FC 5:0
15.11.16. 20:45 Swindon Town - Eastleigh FC 1:3
15.11.16. 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town 4:2 (OT)
15.11.16. 20:45 Crewe Alexandra FC - Cheltenham Town 1:4
15.11.16. 20:45 Barrow FC - Taunton Town 2:1
15.11.16. 20:45 Newport County - Alfreton Town FC 4:1 (OT)
15.11.16. 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Southport FC 4:1 (OT)
15.11.16. 20:45 Rochdale FC - Maidstone United 2:0
15.11.16. 20:45 Notts County - Boreham Wood 2:0
15.11.16. 20:45 Coventry City - Morecambe FC 2:1
16.11.16. 20:45 Brackley Town - Gillingham FC 4:3 (OT)
17.11.16. 20:45 Dover Athletic - Cambridge United FC 2:4 (OT)

Runda: Kolo 2

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
02.12.16. 20:55 Macclesfield Town - Oxford United 0:0
03.12.16. 16:00 Sutton United - Cheltenham Town 2:1
03.12.16. 16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town 0:0
03.12.16. 16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County 0:0
03.12.16. 16:00 Carlisle United - Rochdale FC 0:2
03.12.16. 16:00 Luton Town - Solihull Moors FC 6:2
03.12.16. 16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:5
03.12.16. 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0
03.12.16. 16:00 Blackpool FC - Brackley Town 1:0
04.12.16. 13:00 Curzon Ashton FC - AFC Wimbledon 3:4
04.12.16. 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Barrow FC 1:2
04.12.16. 15:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town 3:3
04.12.16. 15:00 Notts County - Peterborough United 2:2
04.12.16. 15:00 Cambridge United FC - Coventry City 4:0
04.12.16. 15:00 Stourbridge FC - Northampton Town - : -
04.12.16. 15:00 Millwall FC - Braintree Town 5:2
04.12.16. 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield United 3:2
04.12.16. 15:00 Woking FC - Accrington Stanley 0:3
04.12.16. 16:00 Port Vale FC - Hartlepool United 4:0
05.12.16. 20:45 Lincoln City - Oldham Athletic 3:2
13.12.16. 20:45 Stourbridge FC - Northampton Town 1:0
13.12.16. 20:45 Oxford United - Macclesfield Town 3:0
13.12.16. 20:45 Peterborough United - Notts County - : -
13.12.16. 20:45 Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC 0:2
13.12.16. 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town 3:2
13.12.16. 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic 3:1 (OT)
13.12.16. 20:45 Newport County - Plymouth Argyle - : -
20.12.16. 20:45 Peterborough United - Notts County 2:0
21.12.16. 20:45 Newport County - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (OT)

Runda: Kolo 3

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
06.01.17. 20:55 West Ham United - Manchester City 0:5
07.01.17. 13:30 Manchester United - Reading FC 4:0
07.01.17. 16:00 Rotherham United - Oxford United 2:3
07.01.17. 16:00 Bristol City - Fleetwood Town 0:0
07.01.17. 16:00 Barrow FC - Rochdale FC 0:2
07.01.17. 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Stourbridge FC 2:1
07.01.17. 16:00 Brentford FC - Eastleigh FC 5:1
07.01.17. 16:00 Hull City - Swansea City 2:0
07.01.17. 16:00 Sunderland AFC - Burnley FC 0:0
07.01.17. 16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Blackburn Rovers 1:2
07.01.17. 16:00 Millwall FC - Bournemouth AFC 3:0
07.01.17. 16:00 Blackpool FC - Barnsley FC 0:0
07.01.17. 16:00 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 2:0
07.01.17. 16:00 Birmingham City - Newcastle United 1:1
07.01.17. 16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County 1:2
07.01.17. 16:00 Everton FC - Leicester City 1:2
07.01.17. 16:00 Watford FC - Burton Albion 2:0
07.01.17. 16:00 Stoke City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2
07.01.17. 16:00 Huddersfield Town - Port Vale FC 4:0
07.01.17. 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Crystal Palace 0:0
07.01.17. 16:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 2:2
07.01.17. 16:00 Sutton United - AFC Wimbledon 0:0
07.01.17. 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Luton Town 2:1
07.01.17. 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0
07.01.17. 16:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City 2:2
07.01.17. 18:30 Preston North End - Arsenal FC 1:2
08.01.17. 12:30 Cardiff City - Fulham FC 1:2
08.01.17. 14:30 Liverpool FC - Plymouth Argyle 0:0
08.01.17. 16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0
08.01.17. 16:00 Chelsea FC - Peterborough United 4:1
08.01.17. 17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 2:0
09.01.17. 20:45 Cambridge United FC - Leeds United 1:2
17.01.17. 20:45 Burnley FC - Sunderland AFC 2:0
17.01.17. 20:45 Barnsley FC - Blackpool FC 1:2 (OT)
17.01.17. 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Bristol City 0:1
17.01.17. 20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Sutton United 1:3
17.01.17. 21:00 Crystal Palace - Bolton Wanderers 2:1
17.01.17. 21:05 Lincoln City - Ipswich Town 1:0
18.01.17. 20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Liverpool FC 0:1
18.01.17. 20:45 Newcastle United - Birmingham City 3:1
18.01.17. 20:45 Southampton FC - Norwich City 1:0

Runda: Kolo 4

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
27.01.17. 20:55 Derby County - Leicester City 2:2
28.01.17. 13:30 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2
28.01.17. 16:00 Lincoln City - Brighton & Hove Albion FC 3:1
28.01.17. 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wycombe Wanderers 4:3
28.01.17. 16:00 Chelsea FC - Brentford FC 4:0
28.01.17. 16:00 Rochdale FC - Huddersfield Town 0:4
28.01.17. 16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Accrington Stanley 1:0
28.01.17. 16:00 Oxford United - Newcastle United 3:0
28.01.17. 16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Blackpool FC 2:0
28.01.17. 16:00 Burnley FC - Bristol City 2:0
28.01.17. 16:00 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 0:3
28.01.17. 18:30 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC 0:5
29.01.17. 13:00 Millwall FC - Watford FC 1:0
29.01.17. 13:30 Fulham FC - Hull City 4:1
29.01.17. 15:00 Sutton United - Leeds United 1:0
29.01.17. 17:00 Manchester United - Wigan Athletic 4:0
08.02.17. 20:45 Leicester City - Derby County 3:1 (OT)

Runda: Kolo 5

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
18.02.17. 13:30 Burnley FC - Lincoln City 0:1
18.02.17. 16:00 Huddersfield Town - Manchester City 0:0
18.02.17. 16:00 Millwall FC - Leicester City 1:0
18.02.17. 16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Oxford United 3:2
18.02.17. 18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Chelsea FC 0:2
19.02.17. 15:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:3
19.02.17. 17:15 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United 1:2
20.02.17. 20:55 Sutton United - Arsenal FC 0:2
01.03.17. 20:45 Manchester City - Huddersfield Town 5:1

Runda: 1/4 finala

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
11.03.17. 13:15 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 0:2
11.03.17. 18:30 Arsenal FC - Lincoln City 5:0
12.03.17. 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Millwall FC 6:0
13.03.17. 20:45 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 1:0

Runda: polufinale

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
22.04.17. 18:15 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur - : -
23.04.17. 16:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester City - : -