Raspored

Tipico Bundesliga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.07.19. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 3
Austria Vienna 1
28.07.19. 17:00 Mattersburg 2
Hartberg 1
26.07.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 0
RB Salzburg 2
28.07.19. 17:00 LASK Linz 2
Altach 0
27.07.19. 17:00 Admira 0
AC Wolfsberger 3
28.07.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz 3
St. Polten 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.08.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 0
Sturm Graz 1
03.08.19. 17:00 Hartberg 4
Admira 1
03.08.19. 17:00 Austria Vienna 0
LASK Linz 3
03.08.19. 17:00 Altach 3
Swarovski Tirol 2
04.08.19. 17:00 St. Polten 2
Rapid Vienna 2
04.08.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 4
Mattersburg 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.08.19. 17:00 Mattersburg 1
Austria Vienna 5
11.08.19. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 1
St. Polten 1
10.08.19. 17:00 Admira 0
LASK Linz 1
11.08.19. 17:00 Hartberg 1
Sturm Graz 0
10.08.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 2
Altach 1
10.08.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 5
AC Wolfsberger 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.19. 17:00 Altach 3
Hartberg 3
18.08.19. 17:00 Austria Vienna 1
Admira 1
18.08.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz 0
Rapid Vienna 1
17.08.19. 17:00 LASK Linz 1
Swarovski Tirol 1
17.08.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 5
Mattersburg 0
17.08.19. 17:00 St. Polten 0
RB Salzburg 6

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.08.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 1
LASK Linz 2
25.08.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 5
Admira 0
24.08.19. 17:00 Mattersburg 0
St. Polten 1
24.08.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 5
Altach 2
25.08.19. 17:00 Hartberg 2
Austria Vienna 2
25.08.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz 2
Swarovski Tirol 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.19. 17:00 St. Polten 1
Hartberg 3
31.08.19. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 1
RB Salzburg 5
01.09.19. 17:00 Altach 1
Sturm Graz 2
31.08.19. 17:00 Admira 1
Mattersburg 3
01.09.19. 17:00 Austria Vienna 1
Rapid Vienna 3
31.08.19. 17:00 LASK Linz 0
AC Wolfsberger 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.09.19. 17:00 Mattersburg 0
Swarovski Tirol 2
15.09.19. 14:30 Rapid Vienna
Admira
14.09.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 7
Hartberg 2
15.09.19. 14:30 Altach
St. Polten
14.09.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz 0
LASK Linz 2
15.09.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger
Austria Vienna

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.09.19. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol
Rapid Vienna
21.09.19. 17:00 Admira
St. Polten
22.09.19. 14:30 Austria Vienna
Altach
22.09.19. 14:30 Hartberg
AC Wolfsberger
22.09.19. 17:00 LASK Linz
RB Salzburg
21.09.19. 17:00 Mattersburg
Sturm Graz

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.09.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna
Hartberg
28.09.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz
Admira
28.09.19. 17:00 St. Polten
LASK Linz
28.09.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg
Austria Vienna
28.09.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger
Swarovski Tirol
28.09.19. 17:00 Altach
Mattersburg

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.19. 17:00 Mattersburg
Rapid Vienna
05.10.19. 17:00 Hartberg
LASK Linz
05.10.19. 17:00 Admira
Swarovski Tirol
05.10.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger
St. Polten
05.10.19. 17:00 Austria Vienna
Sturm Graz
05.10.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg
Altach

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz
RB Salzburg
19.10.19. 17:00 LASK Linz
Mattersburg
19.10.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna
AC Wolfsberger
19.10.19. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol
Hartberg
19.10.19. 17:00 Altach
Admira
19.10.19. 17:00 St. Polten
Austria Vienna

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD RB Salzburg
Rapid Vienna
TBD TBD AC Wolfsberger
Admira
TBD TBD Austria Vienna
Swarovski Tirol
TBD TBD St. Polten
Sturm Graz
TBD TBD Altach
LASK Linz
TBD TBD Hartberg
Mattersburg

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Admira
Hartberg
TBD TBD LASK Linz
Austria Vienna
TBD TBD Swarovski Tirol
Altach
TBD TBD Sturm Graz
AC Wolfsberger
TBD TBD Rapid Vienna
St. Polten
TBD TBD Mattersburg
RB Salzburg

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD LASK Linz
Admira
TBD TBD Altach
Rapid Vienna
TBD TBD AC Wolfsberger
RB Salzburg
TBD TBD Austria Vienna
Mattersburg
TBD TBD St. Polten
Swarovski Tirol
TBD TBD Sturm Graz
Hartberg

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Swarovski Tirol
LASK Linz
TBD TBD Mattersburg
AC Wolfsberger
TBD TBD RB Salzburg
St. Polten
TBD TBD Hartberg
Altach
TBD TBD Admira
Austria Vienna
TBD TBD Rapid Vienna
Sturm Graz

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD LASK Linz
Rapid Vienna
TBD TBD St. Polten
Mattersburg
TBD TBD Altach
AC Wolfsberger
TBD TBD Admira
RB Salzburg
TBD TBD Austria Vienna
Hartberg
TBD TBD Swarovski Tirol
Sturm Graz

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD RB Salzburg
Swarovski Tirol
TBD TBD Mattersburg
Admira
TBD TBD AC Wolfsberger
LASK Linz
TBD TBD Hartberg
St. Polten
TBD TBD Sturm Graz
Altach
TBD TBD Rapid Vienna
Austria Vienna

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Swarovski Tirol
Mattersburg
TBD TBD Admira
Rapid Vienna
TBD TBD Hartberg
RB Salzburg
TBD TBD St. Polten
Altach
TBD TBD LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
TBD TBD Austria Vienna
AC Wolfsberger

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Rapid Vienna
Swarovski Tirol
TBD TBD St. Polten
Admira
TBD TBD Altach
Austria Vienna
TBD TBD AC Wolfsberger
Hartberg
TBD TBD RB Salzburg
LASK Linz
TBD TBD Sturm Graz
Mattersburg

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
TBD TBD Admira
Sturm Graz
TBD TBD LASK Linz
St. Polten
TBD TBD Austria Vienna
RB Salzburg
TBD TBD Swarovski Tirol
AC Wolfsberger
TBD TBD Mattersburg
Altach

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Rapid Vienna
Mattersburg
TBD TBD LASK Linz
Hartberg
TBD TBD Swarovski Tirol
Admira
TBD TBD St. Polten
AC Wolfsberger
TBD TBD Sturm Graz
Austria Vienna
TBD TBD Altach
RB Salzburg

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Austria Vienna
St. Polten
TBD TBD Admira
Altach
TBD TBD Hartberg
Swarovski Tirol
TBD TBD AC Wolfsberger
Rapid Vienna
TBD TBD Mattersburg
LASK Linz
TBD TBD RB Salzburg
Sturm Graz