Raspored

Liga za prvaka

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.06.20. 18:30 LASK Linz 1
Hartberg 2
03.06.20. 18:30 Sturm Graz 1
AC Wolfsberger 2
03.06.20. 20:30 RB Salzburg 2
Rapid Vienna 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.06.20. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 3
LASK Linz 3
07.06.20. 17:00 Hartberg 0
RB Salzburg 6
07.06.20. 19:30 Rapid Vienna 4
Sturm Graz 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.06.20. 20:30 Sturm Graz 1
RB Salzburg 5
10.06.20. 18:30 LASK Linz 0
Rapid Vienna 1
10.06.20. 18:30 AC Wolfsberger 2
Hartberg 4

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.06.20. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 2
AC Wolfsberger 1
14.06.20. 17:00 Hartberg 1
Sturm Graz 2
14.06.20. 19:30 RB Salzburg 3
LASK Linz 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.06.20. 18:30 AC Wolfsberger 0
RB Salzburg 0
17.06.20. 18:30 Hartberg 0
Rapid Vienna 1
17.06.20. 20:30 LASK Linz 4
Sturm Graz 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.06.20. 19:30 Sturm Graz 0
LASK Linz 2
21.06.20. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 0
Hartberg 1
21.06.20. 17:00 RB Salzburg 2
AC Wolfsberger 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.06.20. 18:30 AC Wolfsberger 2
Sturm Graz 0
24.06.20. 18:30 Hartberg 1
LASK Linz 5
24.06.20. 20:30 Rapid Vienna 2
RB Salzburg 7

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.06.20. 19:30 Sturm Graz 2
Rapid Vienna 3
28.06.20. 17:00 LASK Linz 0
AC Wolfsberger 1
28.06.20. 17:00 RB Salzburg 3
Hartberg 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.07.20. 20:30 RB Salzburg 5
Sturm Graz 2
02.07.20. 18:30 Hartberg 3
AC Wolfsberger 3
01.07.20. 20:30 Rapid Vienna 3
LASK Linz 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.07.20. 17:00 LASK Linz 0
RB Salzburg 3
05.07.20. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 3
Rapid Vienna 1
05.07.20. 17:00 Sturm Graz 1
Hartberg 4

Liga za opstanak

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.06.20. 18:30 Mattersburg 1
Altach 1
02.06.20. 18:30 Swarovski Tirol 0
St. Polten 5
02.06.20. 20:30 Austria Vienna 1
Admira 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.06.20. 17:00 Altach 1
Swarovski Tirol 1
06.06.20. 17:00 St. Polten 1
Austria Vienna 1
06.06.20. 19:30 Admira 0
Mattersburg 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.06.20. 20:30 Austria Vienna 0
Altach 2
09.06.20. 18:30 Swarovski Tirol 1
Mattersburg 1
09.06.20. 18:30 St. Polten 0
Admira 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.06.20. 17:00 Altach 2
St. Polten 0
13.06.20. 17:00 Mattersburg 1
Austria Vienna 4
13.06.20. 17:00 Admira 0
Swarovski Tirol 3

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.06.20. 18:30 St. Polten 1
Mattersburg 0
16.06.20. 18:30 Admira 1
Altach 1
16.06.20. 20:30 Austria Vienna 1
Swarovski Tirol 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.06.20. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 1
Austria Vienna 2
20.06.20. 17:00 Mattersburg 2
St. Polten 0
20.06.20. 17:00 Altach 1
Admira 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.06.20. 18:30 Altach 1
Mattersburg 1
23.06.20. 18:30 Admira 0
Austria Vienna 2
23.06.20. 20:30 St. Polten 1
Swarovski Tirol 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.06.20. 17:00 Austria Vienna 2
St. Polten 5
27.06.20. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 0
Altach 1
27.06.20. 17:00 Mattersburg 1
Admira 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.06.20. 20:30 Altach 1
Austria Vienna 2
30.06.20. 20:30 Mattersburg 4
Swarovski Tirol 1
30.06.20. 20:30 Admira 0
St. Polten 3

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.07.20. 17:00 St. Polten 2
Altach 0
04.07.20. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 0
Admira 0
04.07.20. 17:00 Austria Vienna 1
Mattersburg 0

Tipico Bundesliga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.07.19. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 3
Austria Vienna 1
28.07.19. 17:00 Mattersburg 2
Hartberg 1
26.07.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 0
RB Salzburg 2
28.07.19. 17:00 LASK Linz 2
Altach 0
27.07.19. 17:00 Admira 0
AC Wolfsberger 3
28.07.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz 3
St. Polten 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.08.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 0
Sturm Graz 1
03.08.19. 17:00 Hartberg 4
Admira 1
03.08.19. 17:00 Austria Vienna 0
LASK Linz 3
03.08.19. 17:00 Altach 3
Swarovski Tirol 2
04.08.19. 17:00 St. Polten 2
Rapid Vienna 2
04.08.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 4
Mattersburg 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.08.19. 17:00 Mattersburg 1
Austria Vienna 5
11.08.19. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 1
St. Polten 1
10.08.19. 17:00 Admira 0
LASK Linz 1
11.08.19. 17:00 Hartberg 1
Sturm Graz 0
10.08.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 2
Altach 1
10.08.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 5
AC Wolfsberger 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.19. 17:00 Altach 3
Hartberg 3
18.08.19. 17:00 Austria Vienna 1
Admira 1
18.08.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz 0
Rapid Vienna 1
17.08.19. 17:00 LASK Linz 1
Swarovski Tirol 1
17.08.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 5
Mattersburg 0
17.08.19. 17:00 St. Polten 0
RB Salzburg 6

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.08.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 1
LASK Linz 2
25.08.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 5
Admira 0
24.08.19. 17:00 Mattersburg 0
St. Polten 1
24.08.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 5
Altach 2
25.08.19. 17:00 Hartberg 2
Austria Vienna 2
25.08.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz 2
Swarovski Tirol 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.19. 17:00 St. Polten 1
Hartberg 3
31.08.19. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 1
RB Salzburg 5
01.09.19. 17:00 Altach 1
Sturm Graz 2
31.08.19. 17:00 Admira 1
Mattersburg 3
01.09.19. 17:00 Austria Vienna 1
Rapid Vienna 3
31.08.19. 17:00 LASK Linz 0
AC Wolfsberger 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.09.19. 17:00 Mattersburg 0
Swarovski Tirol 2
15.09.19. 14:30 Rapid Vienna 5
Admira 0
14.09.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 7
Hartberg 2
15.09.19. 14:30 Altach 6
St. Polten 0
14.09.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz 0
LASK Linz 2
15.09.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 3
Austria Vienna 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.09.19. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 0
Rapid Vienna 2
21.09.19. 17:00 Admira 1
St. Polten 1
22.09.19. 14:30 Austria Vienna 2
Altach 0
22.09.19. 14:30 Hartberg 0
AC Wolfsberger 2
22.09.19. 17:00 LASK Linz 2
RB Salzburg 2
21.09.19. 17:00 Mattersburg 3
Sturm Graz 3

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 3
Hartberg 3
29.09.19. 14:30 Sturm Graz 4
Admira 1
28.09.19. 17:00 St. Polten 0
LASK Linz 3
28.09.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 4
Austria Vienna 1
28.09.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 2
Swarovski Tirol 2
29.09.19. 14:30 Altach 0
Mattersburg 2

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.19. 17:00 Mattersburg 2
Rapid Vienna 3
06.10.19. 14:30 Hartberg 1
LASK Linz 2
05.10.19. 17:00 Admira 3
Swarovski Tirol 1
06.10.19. 14:30 AC Wolfsberger 4
St. Polten 0
06.10.19. 17:00 Austria Vienna 1
Sturm Graz 0
05.10.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 6
Altach 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz 1
RB Salzburg 1
19.10.19. 17:00 LASK Linz 7
Mattersburg 2
20.10.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 1
AC Wolfsberger 1
20.10.19. 14:30 Swarovski Tirol 0
Hartberg 1
19.10.19. 17:00 Altach 1
Admira 4
20.10.19. 14:30 St. Polten 2
Austria Vienna 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 3
Rapid Vienna 2
27.10.19. 14:30 AC Wolfsberger 2
Admira 2
26.10.19. 17:00 Austria Vienna 2
Swarovski Tirol 3
26.10.19. 17:00 St. Polten 0
Sturm Graz 4
27.10.19. 14:30 Altach 0
LASK Linz 1
26.10.19. 17:00 Hartberg 3
Mattersburg 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.19. 14:30 Admira 0
Hartberg 1
03.11.19. 17:00 LASK Linz 2
Austria Vienna 0
03.11.19. 14:30 Swarovski Tirol 0
Altach 4
02.11.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz 0
AC Wolfsberger 4
02.11.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 0
St. Polten 1
02.11.19. 17:00 Mattersburg 0
RB Salzburg 3

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 14:30 LASK Linz 1
Admira 0
09.11.19. 17:00 Altach 0
Rapid Vienna 3
10.11.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 0
RB Salzburg 3
10.11.19. 14:30 Austria Vienna 2
Mattersburg 1
09.11.19. 17:00 St. Polten 5
Swarovski Tirol 1
09.11.19. 17:00 Sturm Graz 3
Hartberg 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.19. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 0
LASK Linz 2
23.11.19. 17:00 Mattersburg 1
AC Wolfsberger 4
23.11.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 2
St. Polten 2
24.11.19. 14:30 Hartberg 2
Altach 1
24.11.19. 14:30 Admira 0
Austria Vienna 0
24.11.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 1
Sturm Graz 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.19. 17:00 LASK Linz 0
Rapid Vienna 4
30.11.19. 17:00 St. Polten 0
Mattersburg 0
01.12.19. 14:30 Altach 2
AC Wolfsberger 1
01.12.19. 14:30 Admira 1
RB Salzburg 1
30.11.19. 17:00 Austria Vienna 5
Hartberg 0
30.11.19. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 1
Sturm Graz 5

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.12.19. 17:00 RB Salzburg 5
Swarovski Tirol 1
08.12.19. 14:30 Mattersburg 1
Admira 2
07.12.19. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 1
LASK Linz 3
07.12.19. 17:00 Hartberg 3
St. Polten 2
08.12.19. 14:30 Sturm Graz 1
Altach 2
08.12.19. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 2
Austria Vienna 2

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.12.19. 14:30 Swarovski Tirol 1
Mattersburg 3
14.12.19. 17:00 Admira 0
Rapid Vienna 3
14.12.19. 17:00 Hartberg 2
RB Salzburg 2
14.12.19. 17:00 St. Polten 0
Altach 3
15.12.19. 17:00 LASK Linz 3
Sturm Graz 3
15.12.19. 14:30 Austria Vienna 1
AC Wolfsberger 1

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.02.20. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 2
Swarovski Tirol 0
16.02.20. 14:30 St. Polten 2
Admira 2
15.02.20. 17:00 Altach 2
Austria Vienna 2
15.02.20. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 3
Hartberg 0
14.02.20. 19:00 RB Salzburg 2
LASK Linz 3
16.02.20. 14:30 Sturm Graz 1
Mattersburg 2

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.02.20. 14:30 Hartberg 2
Rapid Vienna 1
22.02.20. 17:00 Admira 0
Sturm Graz 2
23.02.20. 14:30 LASK Linz 4
St. Polten 1
23.02.20. 17:00 Austria Vienna 2
RB Salzburg 2
22.02.20. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 2
AC Wolfsberger 0
22.02.20. 17:00 Mattersburg 0
Altach 0

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.03.20. 17:00 Rapid Vienna 3
Mattersburg 1
01.03.20. 17:00 LASK Linz 5
Hartberg 1
01.03.20. 17:00 Swarovski Tirol 1
Admira 1
01.03.20. 17:00 St. Polten 0
AC Wolfsberger 4
01.03.20. 17:00 Sturm Graz 1
Austria Vienna 1
02.03.20. 19:00 Altach 3
RB Salzburg 2

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.20. 17:00 Austria Vienna 0
St. Polten 0
07.03.20. 17:00 Admira 2
Altach 0
07.03.20. 17:00 Hartberg 0
Swarovski Tirol 3
07.03.20. 17:00 AC Wolfsberger 2
Rapid Vienna 2
08.03.20. 14:30 Mattersburg 0
LASK Linz 1
08.03.20. 14:30 RB Salzburg 2
Sturm Graz 0