Raspored

Euroleague

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.20. 21:00 Baskonia 76
BC Real Madrid 63
02.10.20. 20:30 BC Bayern 79
Olimpia Milano 81
02.10.20. 19:00 BC Khimki 76
BC Panathinaikos 78
01.10.20. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 80
Alba Berlin 73
01.10.20. 21:00 BC Valencia 65
Lyon-Villeurbanne 63
02.10.20. 19:45 BC Fenerbahce 77
KK Crvena zvezda 63
01.10.20. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 76
BC CSKA Moskva 66
01.10.20. 19:30 Anadolu Efes 69
Zenit St. Petersburg 73
01.10.20. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 67
BC Zalgiris 68

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.10.20. 19:30 Anadolu Efes 71
BC Fenerbahce 80
09.10.20. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 77
BC Valencia 93
09.10.20. 19:00 KK Crvena zvezda 90
Baskonia 73
10.10.20. 19:00 BC Khimki 70
BC Zalgiris 84
09.10.20. 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 74
BC Barcelona Lassa 70
08.10.20. 19:00 BC CSKA Moskva 76
Maccabi Tel Aviv 72
09.10.20. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 71
BC Olympiacos 78
09.10.20. 20:00 Alba Berlin 72
BC Bayern 90
09.10.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 87
Lyon-Villeurbanne 73

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.20. 19:30 Baskonia 70
Zenit St. Petersburg 77
14.10.20. 21:00 BC Olympiacos 86
Olimpia Milano 75
14.10.20. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 94
BC Khimki 85
14.10.20. 19:45 BC Fenerbahce 77
BC CSKA Moskva 78
14.10.20. 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 82
BC Bayern 85
13.10.20. 21:00 BC Valencia 66
BC Barcelona Lassa 71
01.12.20. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 97
BC Panathinaikos 73
13.10.20. 20:00 Alba Berlin 72
Anadolu Efes 93
13.10.20. 19:00 KK Crvena zvezda 69
BC Zalgiris 75

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.11.20. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 68
KK Crvena zvezda 89
08.12.20. 21:00 BC Valencia 72
Zenit St. Petersburg 85
16.10.20. 21:00 Baskonia 77
BC Khimki 60
16.10.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 78
BC Real Madrid 70
16.10.20. 19:45 BC Fenerbahce 71
BC Bayern 75
16.10.20. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 85
Maccabi Tel Aviv 82
16.10.20. 19:00 BC CSKA Moskva 88
Alba Berlin 93
15.10.20. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 97
BC Panathinaikos 89
15.10.20. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 89
Anadolu Efes 73

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.20. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 79
BC Real Madrid 72
08.12.20. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 72
Lyon-Villeurbanne 68
22.10.20. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 82
BC Fenerbahce 68
23.10.20. 19:00 BC Khimki 87
Maccabi Tel Aviv 89
22.02.21. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 79
Olimpia Milano 70
23.10.20. 20:30 BC Bayern 74
BC Olympiacos 68
05.01.21. 19:00 Alba Berlin 95
Baskonia 91
22.10.20. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 82
BC Valencia 94
22.10.20. 20:45 KK Crvena zvezda 86
BC CSKA Moskva 84

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.20. 21:00 Baskonia 71
BC Barcelona Lassa 72
01.12.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 75
Alba Berlin 55
30.10.20. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 79
Anadolu Efes 84
30.10.20. 18:00 BC Khimki 83
KK Crvena zvezda 77
29.10.20. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 100
BC Bayern 82
29.10.20. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 65
BC Fenerbahce 75
12.04.21. 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 112
BC Panathinaikos 83
29.10.20. 18:00 Lyon-Villeurbanne 74
BC Zalgiris 83
29.10.20. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 84
BC Valencia 75

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.20. 21:00 BC Valencia 86
Olimpia Milano 81
05.11.20. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 66
BC Olympiacos 75
05.11.20. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 91
Maccabi Tel Aviv 89
05.11.20. 19:00 Alba Berlin 67
BC Barcelona Lassa 103
05.11.20. 20:30 Baskonia 86
Lyon-Villeurbanne 88
06.11.20. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 90
BC Real Madrid 93
06.11.20. 18:45 BC Fenerbahce 83
BC Khimki 71
06.11.20. 20:30 BC Panathinaikos 83
BC CSKA Moskva 89
06.11.20. 20:30 BC Bayern 74
KK Crvena zvezda 59

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.11.20. 20:30 BC Bayern 90
BC Valencia 79
13.11.20. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 53
Zenit St. Petersburg 66
13.11.20. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 77
Anadolu Efes 80
13.11.20. 19:00 KK Crvena zvezda 67
BC Real Madrid 73
08.12.20. 16:30 BC Khimki 93
Olimpia Milano 102
12.11.20. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 97
BC Fenerbahce 55
12.11.20. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 85
BC Zalgiris 57
12.11.20. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 75
Alba Berlin 71
12.11.20. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 89
Baskonia 86

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.11.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 79
KK Crvena zvezda 87
08.12.20. 19:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 88
BC Olympiacos 96
18.11.20. 20:00 Alba Berlin 76
Lyon-Villeurbanne 75
18.11.20. 18:30 BC Real Madrid 79
Maccabi Tel Aviv 63
17.11.20. 21:00 BC Valencia 95
BC Panathinaikos 83
17.11.20. 20:30 Baskonia 86
BC Fenerbahce 68
17.11.20. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 78
BC CSKA Moskva 87
17.11.20. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 71
BC Bayern 74
17.11.20. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 83
BC Khimki 88

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.11.20. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 94
BC Fenerbahce 74
20.11.20. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 76
KK Crvena zvezda 65
20.11.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 98
BC Zalgiris 92
19.01.21. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 93
BC Olympiacos 101
19.11.20. 20:30 BC Bayern 81
BC CSKA Moskva 89
20.11.20. 20:00 Alba Berlin 66
Zenit St. Petersburg 73
20.11.20. 21:00 BC Valencia 82
Maccabi Tel Aviv 80
19.11.20. 20:30 Baskonia 93
BC Panathinaikos 72
19.11.20. 18:00 BC Khimki 77
Anadolu Efes 105

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.11.20. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 80
BC Barcelona Lassa 68
27.11.20. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 83
BC Bayern 76
27.11.20. 18:45 BC Fenerbahce 86
BC Valencia 90
26.11.20. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 85
Olimpia Milano 86
26.11.20. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 76
Baskonia 90
26.11.20. 20:00 Alba Berlin 100
BC Khimki 80
26.11.20. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 75
Zenit St. Petersburg 83
26.11.20. 19:00 KK Crvena zvezda 64
Anadolu Efes 75
26.11.20. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 74
BC Real Madrid 73

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.12.20. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 91
Lyon-Villeurbanne 84
04.12.20. 20:30 BC Bayern 80
BC Khimki 77
04.12.20. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 62
BC Barcelona Lassa 73
04.12.20. 17:30 Anadolu Efes 59
Baskonia 77
03.12.20. 21:00 BC Valencia 92
Alba Berlin 100
03.12.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 77
BC Panathinaikos 80
03.12.20. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 81
KK Crvena zvezda 76
03.12.20. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 65
BC Fenerbahce 73
03.12.20. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 80
BC Olympiacos 61

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.12.20. 20:30 BC Bayern 76
Lyon-Villeurbanne 62
10.12.20. 21:00 Baskonia 63
Maccabi Tel Aviv 67
11.12.20. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 69
BC Zalgiris 81
11.12.20. 18:00 BC Khimki 87
BC CSKA Moskva 96
10.12.20. 21:00 BC Valencia 76
Anadolu Efes 74
10.12.20. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 79
Zenit St. Petersburg 72
11.12.20. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 87
Olimpia Milano 71
10.12.20. 20:00 Alba Berlin 89
BC Fenerbahce 63
10.12.20. 19:00 KK Crvena zvezda 79
BC Olympiacos 81

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.12.20. 20:30 BC Olympiacos 85
BC Valencia 96
15.12.20. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 92
Baskonia 73
16.12.20. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 84
Maccabi Tel Aviv 81
16.12.20. 19:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 87
BC Khimki 74
16.12.20. 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 79
BC Bayern 75
15.12.20. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 93
BC Real Madrid 97
15.12.20. 19:00 KK Crvena zvezda 84
Alba Berlin 90
15.12.20. 18:45 BC Fenerbahce 71
Olimpia Milano 79
15.12.20. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 100
Anadolu Efes 65

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.12.20. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 67
Maccabi Tel Aviv 68
18.12.20. 19:30 BC Bayern 77
Baskonia 66
18.12.20. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 90
BC Khimki 84
18.12.20. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 82
BC Real Madrid 86
17.12.20. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 92
Alba Berlin 69
18.12.20. 19:00 KK Crvena zvezda 76
BC Valencia 73
18.12.20. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 83
Zenit St. Petersburg 65
17.12.20. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 99
BC Fenerbahce 62
17.12.20. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 69
Olimpia Milano 72

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.12.20. 18:45 BC Fenerbahce 84
BC Olympiacos 77
22.12.20. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 91
Alba Berlin 62
22.12.20. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 98
KK Crvena zvezda 69
22.12.20. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 86
BC Barcelona Lassa 79
23.12.20. 21:00 BC Valencia 88
BC Khimki 82
23.12.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 79
Baskonia 84
22.12.20. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 78
BC CSKA Moskva 87
23.12.20. 18:00 BC Zalgiris 74
BC Bayern 73
22.12.20. 20:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 89
BC Panathinaikos 81

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.12.20. 19:00 KK Crvena zvezda 74
BC Panathinaikos 71
29.12.20. 20:00 Alba Berlin 71
BC Zalgiris 74
30.12.20. 19:30 BC Bayern 90
BC Barcelona Lassa 77
30.12.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 87
BC CSKA Moskva 91
30.12.20. 18:45 BC Fenerbahce 81
Lyon-Villeurbanne 59
29.12.20. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 72
Zenit St. Petersburg 78
29.12.20. 21:00 Baskonia 71
BC Valencia 70
29.12.20. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 65
BC Real Madrid 73
29.12.20. 18:00 BC Khimki 88
BC Olympiacos 105

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.01.21. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 76
Olimpia Milano 80
08.01.21. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 84
BC Bayern 82
08.01.21. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 80
Anadolu Efes 102
07.01.21. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 77
Zenit St. Petersburg 89
08.01.21. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 102
BC Khimki 75
07.01.21. 21:00 Baskonia 95
BC CSKA Moskva 93
07.01.21. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 89
BC Valencia 72
07.01.21. 20:00 Alba Berlin 73
Maccabi Tel Aviv 85
07.01.21. 19:00 KK Crvena zvezda 71
BC Fenerbahce 73

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.01.21. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 83
BC Zalgiris 73
13.01.21. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 88
Lyon-Villeurbanne 71
12.01.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 95
BC Valencia 80
12.01.21. 18:45 BC Fenerbahce 96
Baskonia 76
12.01.21. 18:00 BC Khimki 75
BC Barcelona Lassa 87
12.01.21. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 84
Alba Berlin 76
18.01.21. 19:00 BC Real Madrid 77
KK Crvena zvezda 79
13.01.21. 19:30 BC Bayern 82
Zenit St. Petersburg 80
12.01.21. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 87
BC Olympiacos 89

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.01.21. 21:00 BC Valencia 91
KK Crvena zvezda 71
15.01.21. 20:30 BC Olympiacos 63
Lyon-Villeurbanne 69
15.01.21. 20:30 BC Bayern 76
BC Real Madrid 81
15.01.21. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 77
BC Zalgiris 65
15.01.21. 18:00 BC Fenerbahce 100
BC Panathinaikos 74
15.01.21. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 75
BC Barcelona Lassa 88
14.01.21. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 91
Baskonia 82
14.01.21. 20:00 Alba Berlin 70
Olimpia Milano 84
14.01.21. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 99
BC Khimki 60

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.01.21. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 81
BC Olympiacos 79
22.01.21. 21:00 Baskonia 77
Alba Berlin 84
22.01.21. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 83
BC Fenerbahce 89
21.01.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 75
BC Bayern 51
21.01.21. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 86
BC Real Madrid 84
21.01.21. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 90
BC Valencia 77
21.01.21. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 94
BC Khimki 78
22.01.21. 19:00 KK Crvena zvezda 60
BC Barcelona Lassa 72
21.01.21. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 85
Anadolu Efes 78

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.01.21. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 85
Zenit St. Petersburg 81
27.01.21. 20:00 Alba Berlin 68
BC CSKA Moskva 71
26.01.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 90
BC Olympiacos 79
27.01.21. 21:00 BC Valencia 78
BC Zalgiris 79
27.01.21. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 76
BC Panathinaikos 66
27.01.21. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 83
Baskonia 77
26.01.21. 19:00 BC Fenerbahce 82
Maccabi Tel Aviv 75
26.01.21. 18:00 BC Khimki 93
BC Bayern 95
26.01.21. 17:00 Anadolu Efes 86
KK Crvena zvezda 72

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.01.21. 20:00 Alba Berlin 63
BC Real Madrid 72
29.01.21. 20:45 KK Crvena zvezda 78
Lyon-Villeurbanne 81
29.01.21. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 66
BC Bayern 69
28.01.21. 18:00 BC Khimki 76
BC Fenerbahce 107
28.01.21. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 74
BC Barcelona Lassa 76
29.01.21. 21:00 Baskonia 81
BC Zalgiris 68
29.01.21. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 91
BC Valencia 72
16.03.21. 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 66
Anadolu Efes 90
28.01.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 82
Zenit St. Petersburg 76

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.02.21. 18:45 BC Fenerbahce 92
Zenit St. Petersburg 84
04.02.21. 21:00 BC Valencia 105
BC CSKA Moskva 103
05.02.21. 20:30 BC Bayern 101
Alba Berlin 95
05.02.21. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 64
Baskonia 84
23.02.21. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 75
KK Crvena zvezda 62
05.02.21. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 77
BC Panathinaikos 88
06.04.21. 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 92
BC Khimki 62
05.02.21. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 78
Olimpia Milano 69
04.02.21. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 86
Anadolu Efes 88

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.02.21. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 87
BC Bayern 79
18.02.21. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 76
BC Olympiacos 53
19.02.21. 18:45 BC Fenerbahce 89
Alba Berlin 84
14.04.21. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 93
BC Panathinaikos 86
18.02.21. 18:00 BC Khimki 67
Baskonia 89
18.02.21. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 86
BC Zalgiris 62
18.02.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 87
Maccabi Tel Aviv 68
19.02.21. 21:00 BC Valencia 89
BC Real Madrid 78
19.02.21. 20:45 KK Crvena zvezda 75
Zenit St. Petersburg 76

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.02.21. 21:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 62
BC Valencia 91
25.02.21. 21:00 Olimpia Milano 84
BC Khimki 74
26.02.21. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 69
Lyon-Villeurbanne 76
25.02.21. 21:00 BC Bayern 72
Maccabi Tel Aviv 70
26.02.21. 21:00 Baskonia 87
KK Crvena zvezda 67
26.02.21. 21:00 BC Fenerbahce 74
Anadolu Efes 106
25.02.21. 21:00 BC Olympiacos 74
BC CSKA Moskva 75
26.02.21. 21:00 Alba Berlin 74
BC Panathinaikos 65
25.02.21. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 70
BC Zalgiris 58

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.03.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 92
BC Fenerbahce 100
02.03.21. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 99
BC Valencia 83
02.03.21. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 80
BC CSKA Moskva 84
02.03.21. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 87
Alba Berlin 71
02.03.21. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 85
Lyon-Villeurbanne 75
03.03.21. 19:00 Baskonia 91
BC Olympiacos 66
02.03.21. 20:45 KK Crvena zvezda 76
BC Bayern 78
02.03.21. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 77
BC Barcelona Lassa 85
02.03.21. 18:00 BC Khimki 78
BC Real Madrid 77

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.03.21. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 94
KK Crvena zvezda 79
04.03.21. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 84
BC Valencia 72
04.03.21. 20:30 BC Bayern 76
BC Panathinaikos 71
05.03.21. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 71
Baskonia 57
05.03.21. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 86
BC Fenerbahce 90
04.03.21. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 100
BC CSKA Moskva 70
05.03.21. 18:00 BC Khimki 81
Alba Berlin 100
05.03.21. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 64
Olimpia Milano 69
04.03.21. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 71
BC Real Madrid 75

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.03.21. 21:00 BC Olympiacos 75
Zenit St. Petersburg 61
12.03.21. 21:00 BC Valencia 66
BC Fenerbahce 52
12.03.21. 21:00 KK Crvena zvezda 92
BC Khimki 81
12.03.21. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 76
BC Barcelona Lassa 81
12.03.21. 21:00 Baskonia 78
BC Bayern 71
12.03.21. 21:00 Anadolu Efes 89
BC Zalgiris 62
12.03.21. 21:00 Lyon-Villeurbanne 89
Alba Berlin 95
12.03.21. 21:00 BC Panathinaikos 81
Maccabi Tel Aviv 63
12.03.21. 21:00 BC CSKA Moskva 76
Olimpia Milano 84

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.03.21. 18:00 BC Khimki 68
BC Valencia 77
19.03.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 56
BC Barcelona Lassa 72
19.03.21. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 82
KK Crvena zvezda 86
04.04.21. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 67
Lyon-Villeurbanne 74
19.03.21. 20:30 BC Bayern 80
Anadolu Efes 79
18.03.21. 20:30 Alba Berlin 80
BC Olympiacos 84
18.03.21. 18:45 BC Fenerbahce 84
BC Zalgiris 61
18.03.21. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 75
Baskonia 79
18.03.21. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 89
BC CSKA Moskva 96

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.03.21. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 71
BC Real Madrid 74
25.03.21. 21:00 BC Valencia 83
BC Bayern 76
26.03.21. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 80
Alba Berlin 67
26.03.21. 19:00 Baskonia 86
Olimpia Milano 69
26.03.21. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 71
BC Fenerbahce 76
26.03.21. 18:00 BC Khimki 70
Zenit St. Petersburg 91
25.03.21. 20:00 BC Zalgiris 81
Maccabi Tel Aviv 88
25.03.21. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 85
BC Panathinaikos 65
25.03.21. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 87
KK Crvena zvezda 72

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.03.21. 21:00 BC Bayern 68
BC Fenerbahce 77
30.03.21. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 96
Alba Berlin 86
31.03.21. 21:00 BC Valencia 79
BC Olympiacos 88
30.03.21. 19:00 BC Real Madrid 83
Anadolu Efes 108
30.03.21. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 82
Baskonia 97
30.03.21. 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 74
BC CSKA Moskva 86
31.03.21. 19:00 BC Khimki 87
Lyon-Villeurbanne 85
30.03.21. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 99
BC Barcelona Lassa 94
30.03.21. 19:00 KK Crvena zvezda 72
Olimpia Milano 93

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.04.21. 19:45 BC Fenerbahce 73
BC Barcelona Lassa 82
01.04.21. 20:45 KK Crvena zvezda 76
Maccabi Tel Aviv 64
02.04.21. 19:00 Alba Berlin 86
BC Valencia 90
01.04.21. 20:30 BC Bayern 71
BC Zalgiris 70
02.04.21. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 72
BC Olympiacos 63
02.04.21. 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 87
Lyon-Villeurbanne 53
02.04.21. 19:00 BC CSKA Moskva 97
BC Khimki 72
01.04.21. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 86
Olimpia Milano 83
01.04.21. 19:00 Baskonia 101
Anadolu Efes 111

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.04.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 98
Anadolu Efes 75
09.04.21. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 82
BC Khimki 75
09.04.21. 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 86
Maccabi Tel Aviv 69
08.04.21. 21:00 BC Valencia 86
Baskonia 81
08.04.21. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 93
BC Panathinaikos 78
08.04.21. 19:45 BC Fenerbahce 67
BC Real Madrid 93
08.04.21. 19:00 BC CSKA Moskva 88
Lyon-Villeurbanne 70
08.04.21. 20:00 Alba Berlin 81
KK Crvena zvezda 58
09.04.21. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 72
BC Bayern 82