Raspored

Euroleague

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.19. 21:00 BC Valencia 71
BC CSKA Moskva 96
04.10.19. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 82
BC Olympiacos 63
03.10.19. 20:30 BC Bayern 78
BC Armani Milano 64
03.10.19. 19:00 BC Khimki 89
Maccabi Tel Aviv 83
03.10.19. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 87
KK Crvena Zvezda 82
04.10.19. 19:30 Anadolu Efes 64
BC Barcelona Lassa 74
03.10.19. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 81
BC Fenerbahce 77
04.10.19. 20:00 Alba Berlin 85
Zenit St. Petersburg 65
04.10.19. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 58
Baskonia 70

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.10.19. 19:30 Anadolu Efes 106
Alba Berlin 105
11.10.19. 20:30 BC Olympiacos 89
BC Valencia 63
10.10.19. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 79
BC Panathinaikos 78
11.10.19. 20:45 BC Armani Milano 85
BC Zalgiris 81
11.10.19. 19:00 BC Khimki 79
Baskonia 76
11.10.19. 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 63
BC Barcelona Lassa 87
10.10.19. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 86
Maccabi Tel Aviv 85
10.10.19. 19:00 KK Crvena Zvezda 68
BC Fenerbahce 56
10.10.19. 19:00 BC CSKA Moskva 79
BC Bayern 68

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.19. 20:30 BC Panathinaikos 78
BC Armani Milano 79
18.10.19. 20:30 BC Olympiacos 68
Zenit St. Petersburg 77
18.10.19. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 103
Alba Berlin 84
18.10.19. 21:00 BC Valencia 78
Anadolu Efes 83
17.10.19. 19:00 BC CSKA Moskva 99
BC Khimki 86
17.10.19. 20:30 BC Bayern 104
Lyon-Villeurbanne 63
17.10.19. 19:45 BC Fenerbahce 87
Baskonia 80
17.10.19. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 86
BC Real Madrid 73
17.10.19. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 84
KK Crvena Zvezda 69

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.10.19. 20:00 Alba Berlin 66
BC CSKA Moskva 82
24.10.19. 21:00 KK Crvena Zvezda 65
BC Barcelona Lassa 73
25.10.19. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 70
Lyon-Villeurbanne 56
24.10.19. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 76
BC Valencia 63
25.10.19. 20:45 BC Armani Milano 87
BC Fenerbahce 74
24.10.19. 20:30 BC Bayern 74
BC Khimki 87
24.10.19. 19:15 Anadolu Efes 76
BC Real Madrid 60
24.10.19. 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 79
BC Panathinaikos 89
25.10.19. 21:00 Baskonia 82
BC Olympiacos 66

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.19. 20:30 BC Bayern 95
BC Real Madrid 86
30.10.19. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 67
BC Fenerbahce 55
30.10.19. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva 79
BC Olympiacos 84
30.10.19. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 83
BC Valencia 77
29.10.19. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 66
Baskonia 63
30.10.19. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 70
Zenit St. Petersburg 82
29.10.19. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 85
KK Crvena Zvezda 70
29.10.19. 18:00 BC Khimki 103
BC Panathinaikos 86
29.10.19. 20:00 Alba Berlin 78
BC Armani Milano 81

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.11.19. 19:00 BC Valencia 81
Lyon-Villeurbanne 72
01.11.19. 20:00 BC Armani Milano 83
BC Barcelona Lassa 70
31.10.19. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 86
Anadolu Efes 70
01.11.19. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 85
Alba Berlin 71
01.11.19. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 70
BC CSKA Moskva 87
01.11.19. 20:30 BC Olympiacos 65
Maccabi Tel Aviv 90
31.10.19. 19:00 KK Crvena Zvezda 90
BC Khimki 78
01.11.19. 21:00 Baskonia 93
BC Bayern 60
01.11.19. 18:45 BC Fenerbahce 76
BC Zalgiris 79

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.11.19. 18:45 BC Fenerbahce 90
BC Bayern 82
07.11.19. 20:45 BC Armani Milano 81
Baskonia 74
08.11.19. 20:30 BC Panathinaikos 91
BC Valencia 80
08.11.19. 19:00 BC Zalgiris 86
BC Barcelona Lassa 93
07.11.19. 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 104
Alba Berlin 78
08.11.19. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne 67
BC CSKA Moskva 66
07.11.19. 19:00 KK Crvena Zvezda 60
BC Real Madrid 75
07.11.19. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 73
BC Khimki 87
07.11.19. 20:00 BC Olympiacos 67
Anadolu Efes 86

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.11.19. 20:30 BC Olympiacos
BC Zalgiris
15.11.19. 19:00 KK Crvena Zvezda
Lyon-Villeurbanne
14.11.19. 21:00 Baskonia 83
Maccabi Tel Aviv 113
14.11.19. 21:00 BC Real Madrid 86
BC Barcelona Lassa 76
15.11.19. 21:00 BC Valencia
BC Bayern
14.11.19. 20:00 BC Panathinaikos 105
Alba Berlin 106
15.11.19. 18:00 BC CSKA Moskva
BC Fenerbahce
14.11.19. 18:00 BC Khimki 87
BC Armani Milano 79
14.11.19. 18:30 Anadolu Efes 90
Zenit St. Petersburg 88

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.11.19. 21:00 Baskonia
BC CSKA Moskva
19.11.19. 21:00 BC Valencia
Zenit St. Petersburg
19.11.19. 20:45 BC Armani Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19.11.19. 20:45 BC Real Madrid
BC Khimki
19.11.19. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne
Anadolu Efes
19.11.19. 20:00 Alba Berlin
KK Crvena Zvezda
19.11.19. 18:30 BC Zalgiris
BC Panathinaikos
19.11.19. 20:30 BC Bayern
BC Olympiacos
20.11.19. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa
BC Fenerbahce

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.11.19. 21:00 Baskonia
Zenit St. Petersburg
22.11.19. 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne
BC Fenerbahce
22.11.19. 21:00 BC Barcelona Lassa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21.11.19. 20:00 Alba Berlin
BC Olympiacos
22.11.19. 20:30 BC Bayern
BC Panathinaikos
21.11.19. 21:00 BC Valencia
BC Khimki
22.11.19. 21:00 BC Real Madrid
BC CSKA Moskva
21.11.19. 19:00 BC Zalgiris
KK Crvena Zvezda
21.11.19. 20:45 BC Armani Milano
Anadolu Efes

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
BC CSKA Moskva
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
BC Valencia
TBD TBD BC Olympiacos
BC Armani Milano
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
Lyon-Villeurbanne
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
Baskonia
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
BC Bayern
TBD TBD Alba Berlin
BC Zalgiris
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
BC Khimki

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
BC Valencia
TBD TBD BC Armani Milano
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Alba Berlin
TBD TBD Baskonia
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
BC Olympiacos
TBD TBD BC Khimki
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
Lyon-Villeurbanne
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
BC Zalgiris
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
BC Bayern

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
BC CSKA Moskva
TBD TBD BC Zalgiris
BC Valencia
TBD TBD BC Bayern
Zenit St. Petersburg
TBD TBD BC Khimki
Alba Berlin
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
BC Olympiacos
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
Baskonia
TBD TBD Lyon-Villeurbanne
BC Armani Milano
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Zalgiris
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
Lyon-Villeurbanne
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
BC Armani Milano
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD Alba Berlin
BC Bayern
TBD TBD BC Olympiacos
BC Khimki
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD BC Valencia
Baskonia
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Khimki
BC Zalgiris
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
BC CSKA Moskva
TBD TBD Baskonia
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD BC Bayern
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Zenit St. Petersburg
TBD TBD Lyon-Villeurbanne
Alba Berlin
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
BC Olympiacos
TBD TBD BC Armani Milano
BC Valencia
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
BC Panathinaikos

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD Lyon-Villeurbanne
BC Khimki
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
BC Olympiacos
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
BC Armani Milano
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Tel Aviv
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD BC Bayern
BC Zalgiris
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
BC Valencia
TBD TBD Alba Berlin
Baskonia

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Armani Milano
Zenit St. Petersburg
TBD TBD BC Valencia
Alba Berlin
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
BC Khimki
TBD TBD Baskonia
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD Lyon-Villeurbanne
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD BC Olympiacos
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
BC Bayern
TBD TBD BC Zalgiris
Maccabi Tel Aviv

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Bayern
BC CSKA Moskva
TBD TBD BC Khimki
Zenit St. Petersburg
TBD TBD Lyon-Villeurbanne
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD BC Valencia
BC Olympiacos
TBD TBD BC Armani Milano
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD Baskonia
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD Alba Berlin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
BC Zalgiris

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Khimki
BC Valencia
TBD TBD BC Olympiacos
Alba Berlin
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
BC Bayern
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
BC Zalgiris
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Lyon-Villeurbanne
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
BC Armani Milano
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
Baskonia
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
BC Real Madrid

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
BC Valencia
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
BC Armani Milano
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
BC Zalgiris
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
Lyon-Villeurbanne
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
Alba Berlin
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD BC Olympiacos
BC Bayern
TBD TBD BC Khimki
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
Baskonia

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
Lyon-Villeurbanne
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
BC Armani Milano
TBD TBD BC Zalgiris
Alba Berlin
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
BC Olympiacos
TBD TBD Baskonia
BC Khimki
TBD TBD BC Bayern
Maccabi Tel Aviv
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
BC Valencia
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
KK Crvena Zvezda

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Armani Milano
BC Bayern
TBD TBD BC Olympiacos
Baskonia
TBD TBD Lyon-Villeurbanne
BC Zalgiris
TBD TBD BC Valencia
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
Zenit St. Petersburg
TBD TBD Alba Berlin
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD BC Khimki
BC CSKA Moskva
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
BC Real Madrid

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Armani Milano
Alba Berlin
TBD TBD BC Zalgiris
BC Olympiacos
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
BC Khimki
TBD TBD Lyon-Villeurbanne
BC Bayern
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD BC Valencia
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
Baskonia

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Bayern
BC Valencia
TBD TBD BC Khimki
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD Baskonia
Lyon-Villeurbanne
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Maccabi Tel Aviv
TBD TBD BC Olympiacos
BC CSKA Moskva
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
BC Zalgiris
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
BC Armani Milano
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
Zenit St. Petersburg
TBD TBD Alba Berlin
BC Real Madrid

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD BC Valencia
Maccabi Tel Aviv
TBD TBD BC Bayern
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
BC CSKA Moskva
TBD TBD Baskonia
BC Zalgiris
TBD TBD BC Armani Milano
BC Khimki
TBD TBD BC Olympiacos
Lyon-Villeurbanne
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
Alba Berlin
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
BC Real Madrid

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
BC Bayern
TBD TBD BC Khimki
Lyon-Villeurbanne
TBD TBD Baskonia
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD BC Valencia
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD BC Zalgiris
BC Armani Milano
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
BC Olympiacos
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD Alba Berlin
Anadolu Efes

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD Alba Berlin
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD Lyon-Villeurbanne
BC Valencia
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD BC Bayern
Baskonia
TBD TBD BC Olympiacos
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
TBD TBD BC Zalgiris
BC Khimki
TBD TBD BC Armani Milano
BC Real Madrid

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
TBD TBD BC Valencia
BC Armani Milano
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
BC Bayern
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
BC Olympiacos
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
Lyon-Villeurbanne
TBD TBD Baskonia
Alba Berlin
TBD TBD BC Khimki
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
BC CSKA Moskva
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
BC Zalgiris

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
BC Zalgiris
TBD TBD Lyon-Villeurbanne
Zenit St. Petersburg
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
Alba Berlin
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD BC Khimki
BC Bayern
TBD TBD BC Armani Milano
BC Olympiacos
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
Baskonia
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
BC Valencia
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
BC Panathinaikos

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Bayern
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD BC Valencia
BC Zalgiris
TBD TBD Alba Berlin
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
Baskonia
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
BC Armani Milano
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
BC Khimki
TBD TBD BC Olympiacos
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zenit St. Petersburg
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
Lyon-Villeurbanne

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Baskonia
BC Armani Milano
TBD TBD BC Bayern
Alba Berlin
TBD TBD BC Valencia
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
BC Khimki
TBD TBD BC Olympiacos
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD BC CSKA Moskva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
TBD TBD Lyon-Villeurbanne
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD BC Zalgiris
BC Fenerbahce

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Khimki
BC Olympiacos
TBD TBD BC Armani Milano
Lyon-Villeurbanne
TBD TBD KK Crvena Zvezda
Zenit St. Petersburg
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
Baskonia
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD Alba Berlin
BC Valencia
TBD TBD Maccabi Tel Aviv
BC Zalgiris
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
BC Bayern
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
BC CSKA Moskva

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
Maccabi Tel Aviv
TBD TBD Baskonia
BC Valencia
TBD TBD BC Bayern
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD BC Zalgiris
BC CSKA Moskva
TBD TBD BC Khimki
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
BC Olympiacos
TBD TBD Alba Berlin
Lyon-Villeurbanne
TBD TBD Zenit St. Petersburg
BC Armani Milano

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Baskonia
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD BC Zalgiris
BC Bayern
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD BC Armani Milano
BC CSKA Moskva
TBD TBD Alba Berlin
BC Khimki
TBD TBD BC Valencia
KK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD Lyon-Villeurbanne
Maccabi Tel Aviv
TBD TBD BC Olympiacos
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
Zenit St. Petersburg