Raspored
Euroleague
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.23. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Anadolu Efes | 91 : 74 | |
06.10.23. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | Monaco | 70 : 65 | |
06.10.23. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Real Madrid | 77 : 79 | |
06.10.23. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | BC Olympiacos | 78 : 88 | |
06.10.23. | 19:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Armani Milano | 85 : 82 | |
05.10.23. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | Alba Berlin | 80 : 68 | |
05.10.23. | 19:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 94 : 73 | |
05.10.23. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | Zalgiris | 79 : 82 | |
05.10.23. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | KK Partizan | 96 : 81 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.10.23. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | BC Bayern | 78 : 71 | |
13.10.23. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Barcelona Lassa | 68 : 77 | |
13.10.23. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | Fenerbahce | 77 : 74 | |
13.10.23. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 79 : 74 | |
13.10.23. | 19:00 | Monaco | - | Bologna | 59 : 83 | |
31.10.23. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | Maccabi | 90 : 98 | |
12.10.23. | 20:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | KK Partizan | 62 : 88 | |
12.10.23. | 19:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | Real Madrid | 80 : 103 | |
12.10.23. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | BC Baskonia | 86 : 91 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.23. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | Maccabi | 75 : 66 | |
18.10.23. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | Alba Berlin | 87 : 76 | |
18.10.23. | 20:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | Monaco | 76 : 82 | |
17.10.23. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | Zalgiris | 93 : 79 | |
17.10.23. | 20:45 | Armani Milano | - | BC Olympiacos | 65 : 53 | |
17.10.23. | 18:30 | KK Partizan | - | Barcelona Lassa | 83 : 92 | |
17.10.23. | 19:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 89 : 84 | |
17.10.23. | 19:15 | Fenerbahce | - | BC Panathinaikos | 83 : 69 | |
17.10.23. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | BC Bayern | 68 : 76 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.23. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | BC Bayern | 98 : 59 | |
20.10.23. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 85 : 79 | |
20.10.23. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Maccabi | 81 : 86 | |
19.10.23. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Zalgiris | 82 : 99 | |
20.10.23. | 19:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | BC Valencia | 77 : 73 | |
20.10.23. | 19:00 | Monaco | - | Alba Berlin | 86 : 75 | |
19.10.23. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | Armani Milano | 88 : 71 | |
19.10.23. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | KK Partizan | 98 : 94 | |
19.10.23. | 19:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 101 : 86 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.23. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | Fenerbahce | 67 : 76 | |
27.10.23. | 20:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | Bologna | 84 : 87 | |
27.10.23. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | BC Valencia | 72 : 87 | |
26.10.23. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | Armani Milano | 85 : 82 | |
27.10.23. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | BC Baskonia | 95 : 81 | |
26.10.23. | 21:00 | BC Olympiacos | - | Anadolu Efes | 75 : 57 | |
26.10.23. | 21:00 | Monaco | - | Maccabi | 107 : 79 | |
26.10.23. | 18:30 | KK Partizan | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 88 : 86 | |
26.10.23. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | Barcelona Lassa | 65 : 64 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.23. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | KK Partizan | 84 : 83 | |
02.11.23. | 18:45 | Fenerbahce | - | BC Olympiacos | 79 : 77 | |
02.11.23. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | Monaco | 66 : 72 | |
02.11.23. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 88 : 91 | |
02.11.23. | 18:30 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | BC Bayern | 74 : 68 | |
28.11.23. | 20:15 | Maccabi | - | Real Madrid | 70 : 99 | |
03.11.23. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | BC Panathinaikos | 80 : 72 | |
03.11.23. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | Anadolu Efes | 93 : 81 | |
02.11.23. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | Alba Berlin | 79 : 71 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11.23. | 21:00 | Monaco | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 80 : 70 | |
09.11.23. | 20:30 | KK Partizan | - | Fenerbahce | 85 : 84 | |
10.11.23. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 86 : 81 | |
09.11.23. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | BC Valencia | 83 : 52 | |
10.11.23. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | BC Panathinaikos | 85 : 99 | |
09.11.23. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | Bologna | 100 : 74 | |
09.11.23. | 18:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | BC Baskonia | 74 : 75 | |
09.11.23. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | BC Bayern | 93 : 90 | |
09.11.23. | 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | Zalgiris | 86 : 82 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.11.23. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | KK Partizan | 94 : 85 | |
15.11.23. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Zalgiris | 73 : 71 | |
15.11.23. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Barcelona Lassa | 94 : 71 | |
15.11.23. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 68 : 73 | |
14.11.23. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | Real Madrid | 73 : 76 | |
14.11.23. | 19:00 | Monaco | - | Anadolu Efes | 82 : 89 | |
14.11.23. | 20:45 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | Fenerbahce | 87 : 56 | |
14.11.23. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | BC Olympiacos | 74 : 79 | |
14.11.23. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | Armani Milano | 86 : 79 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.11.23. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | Fenerbahce | 78 : 73 | |
17.11.23. | 20:45 | KK Partizan | - | Alba Berlin | 89 : 74 | |
17.11.23. | 20:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | BC Baskonia | 81 : 88 | |
17.11.23. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Bologna | 90 : 76 | |
17.11.23. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | BC Valencia | 74 : 70 | |
16.11.23. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | Monaco | 91 : 75 | |
16.11.23. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | Anadolu Efes | 92 : 76 | |
17.11.23. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | BC Bayern | 74 : 73 | |
16.11.23. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 88 : 83 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11.23. | 20:30 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | Armani Milano | 71 : 93 | |
23.11.23. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | Alba Berlin | 99 : 75 | |
24.11.23. | 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | KK Partizan | 100 : 94 | |
24.11.23. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Monaco | 75 : 77 | |
24.11.23. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Zalgiris | 89 : 72 | |
23.11.23. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | Fenerbahce | 87 : 79 | |
23.11.23. | 20:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | BC Bayern | 100 : 101 | |
23.11.23. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | Barcelona Lassa | 90 : 92 | |
23.11.23. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | BC Valencia | 90 : 73 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.12.23. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | BC Baskonia | 84 : 98 | |
01.12.23. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 101 : 92 | |
01.12.23. | 20:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | Anadolu Efes | 97 : 83 | |
30.11.23. | 19:00 | Monaco | - | BC Olympiacos | 85 : 77 | |
30.11.23. | 20:45 | KK Partizan | - | BC Panathinaikos | 92 : 87 | |
30.11.23. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | Zalgiris | 70 : 83 | |
30.11.23. | 18:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Real Madrid | 100 : 99 | |
30.11.23. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | Alba Berlin | 102 : 81 | |
30.11.23. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | Bologna | 90 : 76 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.12.23. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Fenerbahce | 80 : 79 | |
05.12.23. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | Zalgiris | 64 : 62 | |
05.12.23. | 20:30 | KK Partizan | - | Monaco | 89 : 85 | |
06.12.23. | 20:15 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | Maccabi | 91 : 94 | |
05.12.23. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | Armani Milano | 91 : 84 | |
05.12.23. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Real Madrid | 71 : 77 | |
06.12.23. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 85 : 81 | |
06.12.23. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | Barcelona Lassa | 80 : 75 | |
05.12.23. | 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | BC Panathinaikos | 71 : 68 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.12.23. | 20:30 | KK Partizan | - | Armani Milano | 82 : 69 | |
08.12.23. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Fenerbahce | 89 : 81 | |
08.12.23. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | Monaco | 79 : 83 | |
08.12.23. | 21:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | BC Valencia | 55 : 78 | |
07.12.23. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Real Madrid | 78 : 90 | |
08.12.23. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | BC Bayern | 77 : 69 | |
08.12.23. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 87 : 85 | |
07.12.23. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | Anadolu Efes | 89 : 97 | |
08.12.23. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | Maccabi | 100 : 90 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.12.23. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | Anadolu Efes | 95 : 86 | |
15.12.23. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Armani Milano | 86 : 90 | |
15.12.23. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | BC Valencia | 56 : 63 | |
14.12.23. | 19:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | Alba Berlin | 85 : 71 | |
14.12.23. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | BC Bayern | 88 : 73 | |
14.12.23. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | KK Partizan | 85 : 93 | |
14.12.23. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Bologna | 81 : 91 | |
14.12.23. | 21:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | BC Panathinaikos | 81 : 89 | |
15.12.23. | 18:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Monaco | 86 : 74 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.12.23. | 18:30 | Fenerbahce | - | Zalgiris | 80 : 78 | |
20.12.23. | 19:00 | Monaco | - | BC Panathinaikos | 90 : 91 | |
20.12.23. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | Anadolu Efes | 86 : 71 | |
20.12.23. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 84 : 61 | |
19.12.23. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | BC Baskonia | 89 : 81 | |
19.12.23. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | BC Olympiacos | 69 : 67 | |
19.12.23. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | Barcelona Lassa | 74 : 70 | |
19.12.23. | 21:00 | BC Valencia | - | KK Partizan | 67 : 72 | |
19.12.23. | 19:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | Real Madrid | 58 : 72 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.12.23. | 19:45 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | BC Olympiacos | 73 : 85 | |
22.12.23. | 20:15 | Alba Berlin | - | Fenerbahce | 82 : 91 | |
22.12.23. | 18:15 | Anadolu Efes | - | BC Baskonia | 80 : 87 | |
22.12.23. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | Barcelona Lassa | 80 : 85 | |
22.12.23. | 20:45 | Armani Milano | - | BC Panathinaikos | 68 : 76 | |
22.12.23. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | Monaco | 80 : 91 | |
21.12.23. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | KK Partizan | 91 : 75 | |
21.12.23. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 92 : 98 | |
21.12.23. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | Bologna | 79 : 71 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.12.23. | 21:00 | Monaco | - | Barcelona Lassa | 91 : 71 | |
28.12.23. | 18:30 | KK Partizan | - | Bologna | 75 : 77 | |
28.12.23. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | BC Baskonia | 76 : 67 | |
28.12.23. | 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | Fenerbahce | 84 : 89 | |
28.12.23. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | BC Valencia | 85 : 84 | |
29.12.23. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | BC Olympiacos | 65 : 94 | |
28.12.23. | 20:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | Real Madrid | 76 : 77 | |
28.12.23. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 82 : 65 | |
28.12.23. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | Maccabi | 70 : 78 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.01.24. | 19:30 | BC Valencia | - | Anadolu Efes | 93 : 88 | |
02.01.24. | 20:45 | KK Partizan | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 90 : 77 | |
03.01.24. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | BC Bayern | 85 : 83 | |
02.01.24. | 18:45 | Fenerbahce | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 76 : 85 | |
02.01.24. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | Monaco | 93 : 83 | |
02.01.24. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Armani Milano | 79 : 74 | |
03.01.24. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | BC Panathinaikos | 75 : 73 | |
03.01.24. | 21:00 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Real Madrid | 83 : 78 | |
02.01.24. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | Alba Berlin | 77 : 71 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.01.24. | 18:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Maccabi | 109 : 74 | |
05.01.24. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | BC Panathinaikos | 81 : 82 | |
05.01.24. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | BC Baskonia | 89 : 85 | |
05.01.24. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | Anadolu Efes | 130 : 126 | |
05.01.24. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | BC Bayern | 76 : 62 | |
05.01.24. | 19:00 | Alba Berlin | - | Bologna | 68 : 83 | |
04.01.24. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Monaco | 75 : 73 | |
04.01.24. | 20:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | KK Partizan | 88 : 72 | |
04.01.24. | 20:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | Zalgiris | 93 : 79 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.01.24. | 20:00 | BC Bayern | - | Real Madrid | 71 : 92 | |
09.01.24. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | Zalgiris | 79 : 84 | |
10.01.24. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | BC Olympiacos | 86 : 78 | |
09.01.24. | 20:30 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 100 : 91 | |
09.01.24. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | Alba Berlin | 82 : 76 | |
09.01.24. | 19:00 | Monaco | - | BC Baskonia | 93 : 83 | |
10.01.24. | 21:00 | Maccabi | - | Bologna | 95 : 78 | |
09.01.24. | 18:30 | Fenerbahce | - | KK Partizan | 91 : 76 | |
09.01.24. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Anadolu Efes | 83 : 76 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.01.24. | 20:30 | KK Partizan | - | Maccabi | 88 : 79 | |
12.01.24. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | BC Olympiacos | 80 : 69 | |
11.01.24. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | BC Valencia | 96 : 86 | |
11.01.24. | 18:45 | Fenerbahce | - | BC Bayern | 98 : 91 | |
12.01.24. | 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | Bologna | 99 : 75 | |
11.01.24. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Monaco | 88 : 63 | |
12.01.24. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Zalgiris | 91 : 73 | |
12.01.24. | 21:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | Alba Berlin | 63 : 88 | |
11.01.24. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 62 : 76 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.01.24. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Maccabi | 89 : 72 | |
19.01.24. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | Armani Milano | 84 : 72 | |
19.01.24. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | KK Partizan | 84 : 71 | |
19.01.24. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | Fenerbahce | 98 : 75 | |
18.01.24. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 73 : 63 | |
18.01.24. | 19:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | BC Baskonia | 90 : 91 | |
19.01.24. | 20:00 | Monaco | - | Real Madrid | 98 : 76 | |
18.01.24. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | BC Bayern | 65 : 82 | |
18.01.24. | 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | Barcelona Lassa | 98 : 74 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.01.24. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | BC Valencia | 62 : 77 | |
25.01.24. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | BC Olympiacos | 90 : 85 | |
25.01.24. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 64 : 76 | |
25.01.24. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 89 : 80 | |
26.01.24. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | Barcelona Lassa | 74 : 70 | |
26.01.24. | 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | Monaco | 78 : 80 | |
25.01.24. | 18:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Bologna | 88 : 75 | |
26.01.24. | 20:30 | KK Partizan | - | Zalgiris | 81 : 72 | |
25.01.24. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | BC Panathinaikos | 90 : 75 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.01.24. | 20:30 | Real Madrid | - | Maccabi | 106 : 101 | |
31.01.24. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Armani Milano | 79 : 62 | |
31.01.24. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | Anadolu Efes | 96 : 70 | |
31.01.24. | 19:00 | Monaco | - | KK Partizan | 85 : 70 | |
31.01.24. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Bologna | 84 : 57 | |
30.01.24. | 20:00 | BC Bayern | - | BC Baskonia | 112 : 109 | |
30.01.24. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Alba Berlin | 101 : 87 | |
30.01.24. | 20:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | BC Valencia | 82 : 64 | |
30.01.24. | 20:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | Fenerbahce | 73 : 83 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.02.24. | 20:30 | Monaco | - | Fenerbahce | 76 : 69 | |
02.02.24. | 20:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | Barcelona Lassa | 76 : 85 | |
02.02.24. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | KK Partizan | 88 : 84 | |
02.02.24. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | BC Panathinaikos | 80 : 68 | |
02.02.24. | 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | Armani Milano | 79 : 73 | |
01.02.24. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | BC Olympiacos | 72 : 76 | |
01.02.24. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | BC Valencia | 66 : 81 | |
01.02.24. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Maccabi | 92 : 82 | |
01.02.24. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 86 : 79 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.02.24. | 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | Maccabi | 105 : 91 | |
09.02.24. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Alba Berlin | 93 : 77 | |
09.02.24. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | Monaco | 78 : 80 | |
08.02.24. | 20:30 | KK Partizan | - | BC Bayern | 78 : 79 | |
09.02.24. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Fenerbahce | 74 : 63 | |
09.02.24. | 20:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | Zalgiris | 91 : 93 | |
08.02.24. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | BC Olympiacos | 65 : 78 | |
08.02.24. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 94 : 80 | |
08.02.24. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | Real Madrid | 81 : 76 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.02.24. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | BC Panathinaikos | 86 : 97 | |
01.03.24. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 74 : 66 | |
01.03.24. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Monaco | 67 : 77 | |
29.02.24. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | BC Valencia | 87 : 74 | |
29.02.24. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | Maccabi | 71 : 106 | |
29.02.24. | 20:30 | KK Partizan | - | Anadolu Efes | 100 : 90 | |
01.03.24. | 20:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | Armani Milano | 81 : 77 | |
01.03.24. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | BC Olympiacos | 76 : 95 | |
01.03.24. | 18:45 | Fenerbahce | - | BC Baskonia | 111 : 96 |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.03.24. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | Barcelona Lassa | 78 : 88 | |
07.03.24. | 21:00 | BC Olympiacos | - | Bologna | 74 : 69 | |
07.03.24. | 19:00 | Monaco | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 98 : 80 | |
08.03.24. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | KK Partizan | 85 : 83 | |
07.03.24. | 20:45 | Real Madrid | - | Fenerbahce | 79 : 89 | |
08.03.24. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 85 : 67 | |
08.03.24. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Alba Berlin | 88 : 71 | |
07.03.24. | 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | BC Bayern | 109 : 86 | |
07.03.24. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | Zalgiris | 83 : 76 |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.24. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | Real Madrid | 74 : 89 | |
15.03.24. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | Zalgiris | 64 : 58 | |
14.03.24. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Armani Milano | 88 : 73 | |
14.03.24. | 18:45 | BC Olympiacos | - | BC Panathinaikos | 71 : 65 | |
14.03.24. | 18:45 | Fenerbahce | - | BC Valencia | 118 : 88 | |
14.03.24. | 19:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | Maccabi | 80 : 83 | |
14.03.24. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | Monaco | 82 : 90 | |
14.03.24. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | KK Partizan | 94 : 76 | |
15.03.24. | 20:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | Anadolu Efes | 84 : 80 |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.24. | 20:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | BC Panathinaikos | 76 : 89 | |
20.03.24. | 19:00 | Monaco | - | Armani Milano | 80 : 98 | |
20.03.24. | 20:30 | BC Valencia | - | BC Bayern | 70 : 68 | |
20.03.24. | 18:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Barcelona Lassa | 88 : 74 | |
19.03.24. | 20:30 | KK Partizan | - | BC Baskonia | 87 : 83 | |
19.03.24. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 98 : 90 | |
19.03.24. | 20:00 | Alba Berlin | - | Real Madrid | 79 : 86 | |
19.03.24. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | Bologna | 96 : 81 | |
19.03.24. | 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | BC Olympiacos | 85 : 72 |
31. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.24. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | Fenerbahce | 77 : 76 | |
21.03.24. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 80 : 64 | |
22.03.24. | 19:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | Bologna | 94 : 79 | |
22.03.24. | 19:00 | Monaco | - | BC Valencia | 79 : 78 | |
21.03.24. | 20:30 | KK Partizan | - | Real Madrid | 76 : 88 | |
21.03.24. | 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | Alba Berlin | 85 : 84 | |
22.03.24. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Barcelona Lassa | 89 : 81 | |
22.03.24. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | Maccabi | 74 : 89 | |
21.03.24. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | BC Baskonia | 94 : 76 |
32. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.03.24. | 20:30 | Maccabi | - | BC Valencia | 95 : 80 | |
29.03.24. | 20:30 | Real Madrid | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 101 : 94 | |
28.03.24. | 20:30 | KK Partizan | - | BC Olympiacos | 69 : 74 | |
28.03.24. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Anadolu Efes | 76 : 97 | |
28.03.24. | 21:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | Monaco | 77 : 87 | |
29.03.24. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | BC Panathinaikos | 79 : 81 | |
28.03.24. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | Armani Milano | 87 : 73 | |
29.03.24. | 18:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Alba Berlin | 103 : 68 | |
28.03.24. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | Barcelona Lassa | 79 : 87 |
33. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.24. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Maccabi | 92 : 89 | |
04.04.24. | 20:45 | BC Valencia | - | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 69 : 98 | |
05.04.24. | 19:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Anadolu Efes | 80 : 82 | |
05.04.24. | 20:30 | Armani Milano | - | Bologna | 90 : 75 | |
05.04.24. | 20:30 | BC Bayern | - | BC Panathinaikos | 75 : 82 | |
04.04.24. | 19:00 | KK Crvena Zvezda | - | BC Olympiacos | 86 : 89 | |
04.04.24. | 20:30 | Alba Berlin | - | KK Partizan | 83 : 94 | |
04.04.24. | 19:00 | Monaco | - | Zalgiris | 69 : 66 | |
05.04.24. | 20:30 | Real Madrid | - | BC Baskonia | 91 : 95 |
34. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.24. | 21:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | Barcelona Lassa | 76 : 72 | |
12.04.24. | 20:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Fenerbahce | 84 : 81 | |
11.04.24. | 20:05 | Maccabi | - | Armani Milano | 92 : 86 | |
11.04.24. | 19:30 | Anadolu Efes | - | KK Crvena Zvezda | 100 : 55 | |
11.04.24. | 19:00 | Zalgiris | - | Real Madrid | 62 : 64 | |
11.04.24. | 20:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Alba Berlin | 84 : 75 | |
11.04.24. | 19:00 | Monaco | - | BC Bayern | 89 : 85 | |
12.04.24. | 20:30 | KK Partizan | - | BC Valencia | 79 : 66 | |
12.04.24. | 20:30 | Bologna | - | BC Baskonia | 91 : 95 |
1/2 finale
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04.24. | 19:00 | Maccabi | - | BC Baskonia | 113 : 85 | |
16.04.24. | 20:00 | Anadolu Efes | - | Bologna | 64 : 67 |