Raspored

Super League

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.09.20. 17:15 Aris 3
PAS Lamia 1
16.12.20. 18:30 AEK
Olympiacos
13.09.20. 19:30 Asteras Tripolis 1
Panathinaikos 0
13.09.20. 17:30 Atromitos 0
Volos 2
21.10.20. 17:15 Apollon Smirnis 1
Giannina 2
12.09.20. 17:00 OFI Crete 1
Panaitolikos 1
11.09.20. 19:30 PAOK 1
Larissa 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.20. 18:00 Panathinaikos 1
Apollon Smirnis 0
04.11.20. 16:15 Giannina 1
Larissa 2
20.09.20. 19:30 Volos 0
Aris 1
20.09.20. 17:15 PAS Lamia 1
OFI Crete 2
19.09.20. 19:30 Panaitolikos 0
AEK 2
18.09.20. 18:30 Olympiacos 3
Asteras Tripolis 0
18.09.20. 18:00 PAOK 1
Atromitos 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.11.20. 16:15 Asteras Tripolis 0
Apollon Smirnis 0
28.09.20. 18:30 Larissa 1
Panathinaikos 1
27.09.20. 19:30 AEK 3
PAS Lamia 0
27.09.20. 15:00 Aris 2
Giannina 2
27.09.20. 17:00 OFI Crete 2
Atromitos 2
26.09.20. 19:30 Olympiacos 2
Panaitolikos 0
26.09.20. 17:30 Volos 0
PAOK 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.20. 17:15 Panaitolikos 1
Asteras Tripolis 1
04.10.20. 17:15 PAOK 3
OFI Crete 0
04.10.20. 17:15 PAS Lamia 1
Volos 2
04.10.20. 17:15 Apollon Smirnis 1
Larissa 0
04.10.20. 17:15 Atromitos 1
AEK 0
04.10.20. 17:15 Giannina 1
Olympiacos 1
04.10.20. 17:15 Panathinaikos 0
Aris 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.10.20. 15:00 OFI Crete 2
Panathinaikos 2
19.10.20. 18:30 PAS Lamia 0
Panaitolikos 0
18.10.20. 19:30 AEK 1
PAOK 1
17.10.20. 19:30 Olympiacos 4
Atromitos 0
18.10.20. 17:15 Larissa 1
Asteras Tripolis 3
17.10.20. 17:15 Aris 1
Apollon Smirnis 0
17.10.20. 15:00 Volos 2
Giannina 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.20. 18:30 Atromitos 2
Panaitolikos 0
25.10.20. 19:30 Giannina 0
AEK 1
TBD TBD Apollon Smirnis
PAS Lamia
24.10.20. 19:30 Panathinaikos 1
Volos 1
25.10.20. 18:30 Asteras Tripolis 1
OFI Crete 0
TBD TBD PAOK
Olympiacos
TBD TBD Larissa
Aris

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.11.20. 18:30 AEK 2
OFI Crete 1
31.10.20. 16:15 Volos 1
Larissa 1
31.10.20. 14:00 Olympiacos 2
Apollon Smirnis 0
31.10.20. 18:30 PAS Lamia 0
Panathinaikos 2
01.11.20. 16:15 Panaitolikos 1
PAOK 3
01.11.20. 14:00 Aris 1
Asteras Tripolis 0
31.10.20. 16:15 Atromitos 0
Giannina 2

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.20. 18:30 Panathinaikos 0
Atromitos 1
TBD TBD Aris
AEK
TBD TBD Larissa
PAS Lamia
07.11.20. 16:15 Giannina 0
Panaitolikos 0
08.11.20. 18:30 Apollon Smirnis 1
PAOK 3
TBD TBD Asteras Tripolis
Volos
08.11.20. 14:00 OFI Crete 0
Olympiacos 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.11.20. 18:30 PAOK 2
Giannina 1
22.11.20. 16:15 Panaitolikos 0
Aris 1
23.11.20. 18:30 Volos 1
OFI Crete 4
22.11.20. 14:00 AEK 4
Larissa 1
21.11.20. 16:15 Atromitos 2
Apollon Smirnis 2
21.11.20. 14:00 PAS Lamia 2
Asteras Tripolis 2
21.11.20. 18:30 Olympiacos 1
Panathinaikos 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.20. 16:15 Apollon Smirnis
Volos
28.11.20. 16:15 Asteras Tripolis
AEK
28.11.20. 16:15 Panathinaikos
Panaitolikos
28.11.20. 16:15 OFI Crete
Giannina
28.11.20. 16:15 Aris
Olympiacos
28.11.20. 16:15 PAS Lamia
PAOK
28.11.20. 16:15 Larissa
Atromitos

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.12.20. 16:15 Olympiacos
Volos
05.12.20. 16:15 AEK
Panathinaikos
05.12.20. 16:15 PAOK
Asteras Tripolis
05.12.20. 16:15 Giannina
PAS Lamia
05.12.20. 16:15 OFI Crete
Apollon Smirnis
05.12.20. 16:15 Atromitos
Aris
05.12.20. 16:15 Panaitolikos
Larissa

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.20. 16:15 Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
12.12.20. 16:15 Larissa
OFI Crete
12.12.20. 16:15 Apollon Smirnis
AEK
12.12.20. 16:15 Aris
PAOK
12.12.20. 16:15 PAS Lamia
Olympiacos
12.12.20. 16:15 Volos
Panaitolikos
12.12.20. 16:15 Panathinaikos
Giannina

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.12.20. 16:15 OFI Crete
Aris
19.12.20. 16:15 AEK
Volos
19.12.20. 16:15 Giannina
Asteras Tripolis
19.12.20. 16:15 Olympiacos
Larissa
19.12.20. 16:15 PAOK
Panathinaikos
19.12.20. 16:15 Atromitos
PAS Lamia
19.12.20. 16:15 Panaitolikos
Apollon Smirnis

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD PAS Lamia
Aris
TBD TBD Larissa
PAOK
TBD TBD Panaitolikos
OFI Crete
TBD TBD Volos
Atromitos
TBD TBD Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
TBD TBD Giannina
Apollon Smirnis
TBD TBD Olympiacos
AEK

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Atromitos
PAOK
TBD TBD Asteras Tripolis
Olympiacos
TBD TBD AEK
Panaitolikos
TBD TBD OFI Crete
PAS Lamia
TBD TBD Aris
Volos
TBD TBD Apollon Smirnis
Panathinaikos
TBD TBD Larissa
Giannina

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD PAOK
Volos
TBD TBD Panaitolikos
Olympiacos
TBD TBD Giannina
Aris
TBD TBD Atromitos
OFI Crete
TBD TBD PAS Lamia
AEK
TBD TBD Apollon Smirnis
Asteras Tripolis
TBD TBD Panathinaikos
Larissa

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Asteras Tripolis
Panaitolikos
TBD TBD OFI Crete
PAOK
TBD TBD Volos
PAS Lamia
TBD TBD Larissa
Apollon Smirnis
TBD TBD AEK
Atromitos
TBD TBD Olympiacos
Giannina
TBD TBD Aris
Panathinaikos

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Panaitolikos
PAS Lamia
TBD TBD Panathinaikos
OFI Crete
TBD TBD Giannina
Volos
TBD TBD Apollon Smirnis
Aris
TBD TBD Atromitos
Olympiacos
TBD TBD Asteras Tripolis
Larissa
TBD TBD PAOK
AEK

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Aris
Larissa
TBD TBD Panaitolikos
Atromitos
TBD TBD AEK
Giannina
TBD TBD PAS Lamia
Apollon Smirnis
TBD TBD Volos
Panathinaikos
TBD TBD OFI Crete
Asteras Tripolis
TBD TBD Olympiacos
PAOK

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OFI Crete
AEK
TBD TBD Larissa
Volos
TBD TBD Apollon Smirnis
Olympiacos
TBD TBD Panathinaikos
PAS Lamia
TBD TBD PAOK
Panaitolikos
TBD TBD Giannina
Atromitos
TBD TBD Asteras Tripolis
Aris

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Volos
Asteras Tripolis
TBD TBD Atromitos
Panathinaikos
TBD TBD AEK
Aris
TBD TBD Olympiacos
OFI Crete
TBD TBD PAOK
Apollon Smirnis
TBD TBD PAS Lamia
Larissa
TBD TBD Panaitolikos
Giannina

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Giannina
PAOK
TBD TBD Aris
Panaitolikos
TBD TBD OFI Crete
Volos
TBD TBD Larissa
AEK
TBD TBD Apollon Smirnis
Atromitos
TBD TBD Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
TBD TBD Asteras Tripolis
PAS Lamia

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Volos
Apollon Smirnis
TBD TBD AEK
Asteras Tripolis
TBD TBD Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos
TBD TBD Giannina
OFI Crete
TBD TBD Olympiacos
Aris
TBD TBD PAOK
PAS Lamia
TBD TBD Atromitos
Larissa

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Apollon Smirnis
OFI Crete
TBD TBD Volos
Olympiacos
TBD TBD Panathinaikos
AEK
TBD TBD Larissa
Panaitolikos
TBD TBD Aris
Atromitos
TBD TBD PAS Lamia
Giannina
TBD TBD Asteras Tripolis
PAOK

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Atromitos
Asteras Tripolis
TBD TBD OFI Crete
Larissa
TBD TBD AEK
Apollon Smirnis
TBD TBD Giannina
Panathinaikos
TBD TBD PAOK
Aris
TBD TBD Panaitolikos
Volos
TBD TBD Olympiacos
PAS Lamia

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Aris
OFI Crete
TBD TBD Volos
AEK
TBD TBD Larissa
Olympiacos
TBD TBD Asteras Tripolis
Giannina
TBD TBD Panathinaikos
PAOK
TBD TBD Apollon Smirnis
Panaitolikos
TBD TBD PAS Lamia
Atromitos