Raspored
Super League
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08.23. | 20:00 | Volos | - | PAS Lamia | 2 : 2 | |
20.08.23. | 19:00 | PAOK | - | Asteras Tripolis | 3 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 21:00 | Olympiacos | - | Panserraikos | 2 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 18:30 | OFI Crete | - | Aris | 3 : 2 | |
08.10.23. | 20:30 | Panathinaikos | - | Atromitos | 5 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 18:30 | AEK | - | Panetolikos | 3 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 19:00 | Giannina | - | Kifisias | 3 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.23. | 20:30 | Olympiacos | - | Atromitos | 4 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 18:15 | PAS Lamia | - | Aris | 1 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 20:00 | PAOK | - | Kifisias | 2 : 1 | |
25.08.23. | 20:00 | Panetolikos | - | Giannina | 0 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 19:00 | Asteras Tripolis | - | OFI Crete | 3 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 19:00 | Panathinaikos | - | Volos | 3 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 20:30 | AEK | - | Panserraikos | 1 : 1 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.23. | 20:00 | Panserraikos | - | Panetolikos | 1 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 20:45 | Giannina | - | Panathinaikos | 0 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 19:00 | Aris | - | Asteras Tripolis | 3 : 2 | |
01.09.23. | 20:00 | Kifisias | - | Atromitos | 2 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 19:00 | OFI Crete | - | PAOK | 1 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 20:30 | Volos | - | AEK | 2 : 3 | |
03.09.23. | 19:00 | Olympiacos | - | PAS Lamia | 4 : 0 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.23. | 19:30 | Panetolikos | - | Panathinaikos | 0 : 5 | |
16.09.23. | 16:30 | PAS Lamia | - | OFI Crete | 2 : 2 | |
17.09.23. | 19:30 | PAOK | - | Aris | 0 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 17:00 | Kifisias | - | Panserraikos | 4 : 4 | |
17.09.23. | 14:00 | Asteras Tripolis | - | Giannina | 2 : 2 | |
17.09.23. | 20:30 | AEK | - | Olympiacos | 1 : 1 | |
18.09.23. | 17:00 | Atromitos | - | Volos | 1 : 1 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.23. | 19:00 | Panserraikos | - | PAS Lamia | 2 : 0 | |
25.09.23. | 20:00 | Panathinaikos | - | AEK | 1 : 2 | |
23.09.23. | 16:30 | OFI Crete | - | Atromitos | 1 : 1 | |
24.09.23. | 16:30 | Aris | - | Panetolikos | 3 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | Olympiacos | - | Kifisias | 4 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 19:30 | Giannina | - | PAOK | 1 : 3 | |
24.09.23. | 19:00 | Volos | - | Asteras Tripolis | 1 : 2 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.23. | 19:30 | PAOK | - | Volos | 3 : 0 | |
27.09.23. | 15:00 | Panetolikos | - | OFI Crete | 1 : 1 | |
28.09.23. | 16:30 | Panserraikos | - | Giannina | 3 : 2 | |
27.09.23. | 19:30 | Olympiacos | - | Aris | 4 : 1 | |
27.09.23. | 17:00 | Kifisias | - | PAS Lamia | 1 : 1 | |
28.09.23. | 19:30 | Asteras Tripolis | - | Panathinaikos | 1 : 4 | |
28.09.23. | 20:00 | AEK | - | Atromitos | 2 : 1 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.23. | 14:00 | PAS Lamia | - | Panetolikos | 1 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 19:30 | Giannina | - | Olympiacos | 0 : 3 | |
01.10.23. | 18:30 | Panathinaikos | - | PAOK | 2 : 2 | |
02.10.23. | 19:00 | OFI Crete | - | AEK | 2 : 0 | |
02.10.23. | 17:00 | Atromitos | - | Asteras Tripolis | 0 : 0 | |
29.11.23. | 16:00 | Volos | - | Panserraikos | 1 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 16:30 | Aris | - | Kifisias | 1 : 1 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23. | 19:00 | Aris | - | Panserraikos | 1 : 0 | |
20.10.23. | 19:30 | PAS Lamia | - | Giannina | 2 : 1 | |
22.10.23. | 17:30 | PAOK | - | Atromitos | 2 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 16:30 | Panetolikos | - | Volos | 2 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 15:00 | Asteras Tripolis | - | AEK | 0 : 3 | |
22.10.23. | 15:00 | Kifisias | - | OFI Crete | 0 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 18:30 | Olympiacos | - | Panathinaikos | 0 : 3 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.10.23. | 20:30 | OFI Crete | - | Olympiacos | 0 : 2 | |
28.10.23. | 16:30 | Volos | - | Kifisias | 2 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 16:30 | Asteras Tripolis | - | PAS Lamia | 0 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 18:30 | Panathinaikos | - | Panserraikos | 5 : 0 | |
30.10.23. | 18:30 | AEK | - | PAOK | 2 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 19:30 | Aris | - | Giannina | 2 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 19:00 | Atromitos | - | Panetolikos | 3 : 2 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.23. | 16:30 | PAS Lamia | - | Panathinaikos | 1 : 2 | |
05.11.23. | 16:30 | Giannina | - | Volos | 1 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 19:00 | Kifisias | - | AEK | 1 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 18:30 | Olympiacos | - | PAOK | 2 : 4 | |
06.11.23. | 17:00 | Panserraikos | - | OFI Crete | 2 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 15:00 | Panetolikos | - | Asteras Tripolis | 0 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 19:15 | Aris | - | Atromitos | 1 : 3 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.23. | 20:30 | Kifisias | - | Panathinaikos | 0 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 16:30 | PAOK | - | Panetolikos | 2 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 16:30 | OFI Crete | - | Giannina | 1 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 19:00 | Volos | - | Aris | 0 : 2 | |
11.11.23. | 18:00 | Atromitos | - | Panserraikos | 1 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 19:30 | Asteras Tripolis | - | Olympiacos | 0 : 2 | |
12.11.23. | 18:30 | AEK | - | PAS Lamia | 3 : 0 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.23. | 18:30 | PAOK | - | Panserraikos | 5 : 0 | |
26.11.23. | 18:30 | PAS Lamia | - | Atromitos | 3 : 3 | |
26.11.23. | 16:00 | Giannina | - | AEK | 0 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 19:30 | Aris | - | Panathinaikos | 2 : 0 | |
24.11.23. | 17:15 | OFI Crete | - | Volos | 1 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 16:30 | Olympiacos | - | Panetolikos | 3 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 15:00 | Kifisias | - | Asteras Tripolis | 1 : 3 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.12.23. | 18:30 | Panathinaikos | - | OFI Crete | 4 : 0 | |
04.12.23. | 17:00 | PAOK | - | PAS Lamia | 3 : 0 | |
03.12.23. | 16:30 | Atromitos | - | Giannina | 1 : 1 | |
02.12.23. | 16:30 | Panetolikos | - | Kifisias | 3 : 0 | |
02.12.23. | 19:00 | Asteras Tripolis | - | Panserraikos | 1 : 0 | |
03.12.23. | 15:30 | Volos | - | Olympiacos | 2 : 2 | |
04.12.23. | 20:00 | AEK | - | Aris | 1 : 0 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.12.23. | 18:30 | PAS Lamia | - | Volos | 1 : 2 | |
16.12.23. | 16:30 | Kifisias | - | Giannina | 4 : 2 | |
18.12.23. | 16:00 | Panetolikos | - | AEK | 2 : 2 | |
17.12.23. | 14:00 | Aris | - | OFI Crete | 1 : 0 | |
17.12.23. | 16:30 | Asteras Tripolis | - | PAOK | 1 : 4 | |
18.12.23. | 17:00 | Panserraikos | - | Olympiacos | 0 : 1 | |
17.12.23. | 19:30 | Atromitos | - | Panathinaikos | 3 : 2 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.12.23. | 19:30 | Atromitos | - | Olympiacos | 0 : 0 | |
20.12.23. | 16:00 | Aris | - | PAS Lamia | 2 : 2 | |
21.12.23. | 19:00 | Kifisias | - | PAOK | 0 : 6 | |
21.12.23. | 14:00 | Giannina | - | Panetolikos | 0 : 0 | |
21.12.23. | 16:30 | OFI Crete | - | Asteras Tripolis | 0 : 2 | |
20.12.23. | 18:00 | Volos | - | Panathinaikos | 0 : 3 | |
21.12.23. | 16:00 | Panserraikos | - | AEK | 2 : 2 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.01.24. | 16:00 | Panetolikos | - | Panserraikos | 3 : 2 | |
03.01.24. | 20:00 | Panathinaikos | - | Giannina | 2 : 0 | |
03.01.24. | 16:00 | PAS Lamia | - | Olympiacos | 1 : 0 | |
03.01.24. | 18:00 | AEK | - | Volos | 3 : 0 | |
03.01.24. | 19:00 | PAOK | - | OFI Crete | 4 : 0 | |
04.01.24. | 18:00 | Atromitos | - | Kifisias | 3 : 0 | |
03.01.24. | 15:00 | Asteras Tripolis | - | Aris | 3 : 2 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.01.24. | 16:00 | Panathinaikos | - | Panetolikos | 2 : 1 | |
08.01.24. | 19:00 | OFI Crete | - | PAS Lamia | 1 : 1 | |
07.01.24. | 18:30 | Aris | - | PAOK | 2 : 1 | |
07.01.24. | 14:00 | Panserraikos | - | Kifisias | 1 : 1 | |
07.01.24. | 16:30 | Giannina | - | Asteras Tripolis | 2 : 1 | |
07.01.24. | 20:00 | Olympiacos | - | AEK | 1 : 2 | |
07.01.24. | 14:00 | Volos | - | Atromitos | 1 : 2 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.24. | 19:00 | PAS Lamia | - | Panserraikos | 0 : 2 | |
14.01.24. | 19:30 | AEK | - | Panathinaikos | 2 : 2 | |
14.01.24. | 14:00 | Panetolikos | - | Aris | 0 : 4 | |
14.01.24. | 16:00 | Kifisias | - | Olympiacos | 2 : 3 | |
14.01.24. | 19:30 | PAOK | - | Giannina | 4 : 0 | |
14.01.24. | 16:30 | Asteras Tripolis | - | Volos | 1 : 0 | |
13.01.24. | 18:00 | Atromitos | - | OFI Crete | 1 : 1 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.01.24. | 15:00 | Volos | - | PAOK | 1 : 5 | |
20.01.24. | 19:00 | OFI Crete | - | Panetolikos | 1 : 0 | |
20.01.24. | 18:00 | Giannina | - | Panserraikos | 0 : 2 | |
21.01.24. | 19:30 | Aris | - | Olympiacos | 1 : 2 | |
20.01.24. | 16:30 | PAS Lamia | - | Kifisias | 4 : 1 | |
21.01.24. | 18:30 | Panathinaikos | - | Asteras Tripolis | 2 : 0 | |
21.01.24. | 16:30 | Atromitos | - | AEK | 0 : 5 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.24. | 16:30 | Panetolikos | - | PAS Lamia | 1 : 2 | |
28.01.24. | 18:30 | Olympiacos | - | Giannina | 3 : 1 | |
28.01.24. | 19:30 | PAOK | - | Panathinaikos | 2 : 1 | |
28.01.24. | 15:00 | AEK | - | OFI Crete | 3 : 0 | |
28.01.24. | 16:30 | Asteras Tripolis | - | Atromitos | 3 : 1 | |
27.01.24. | 18:30 | Panserraikos | - | Volos | 2 : 2 | |
27.01.24. | 19:00 | Kifisias | - | Aris | 0 : 1 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.02.24. | 18:30 | Panserraikos | - | Aris | 1 : 1 | |
04.02.24. | 20:00 | Panathinaikos | - | Olympiacos | 2 : 0 | |
04.02.24. | 15:00 | OFI Crete | - | Kifisias | 1 : 2 | |
04.02.24. | 16:30 | AEK | - | Asteras Tripolis | 4 : 2 | |
04.02.24. | 19:30 | Atromitos | - | PAOK | 0 : 2 | |
04.02.24. | 16:30 | Giannina | - | PAS Lamia | 1 : 4 | |
03.02.24. | 16:30 | Volos | - | Panetolikos | 1 : 1 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.24. | 18:00 | Giannina | - | Aris | 0 : 0 | |
10.02.24. | 18:30 | Panetolikos | - | Atromitos | 1 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 19:00 | PAOK | - | AEK | 1 : 1 | |
10.02.24. | 16:30 | Olympiacos | - | OFI Crete | 4 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 16:00 | Panserraikos | - | Panathinaikos | 0 : 3 | |
11.02.24. | 18:30 | PAS Lamia | - | Asteras Tripolis | 2 : 1 | |
11.02.24. | 15:00 | Kifisias | - | Volos | 0 : 0 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.24. | 18:30 | Atromitos | - | Aris | 0 : 2 | |
17.02.24. | 19:30 | Panathinaikos | - | PAS Lamia | 2 : 2 | |
18.02.24. | 14:30 | Volos | - | Giannina | 1 : 2 | |
18.02.24. | 18:00 | AEK | - | Kifisias | 3 : 0 | |
19.02.24. | 16:30 | OFI Crete | - | Panserraikos | 4 : 0 | |
19.02.24. | 17:00 | Asteras Tripolis | - | Panetolikos | 2 : 2 | |
18.02.24. | 19:30 | PAOK | - | Olympiacos | 1 : 4 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.02.24. | 19:00 | Panathinaikos | - | Kifisias | 1 : 1 | |
25.02.24. | 16:00 | Panetolikos | - | PAOK | 1 : 3 | |
25.02.24. | 15:30 | Giannina | - | OFI Crete | 2 : 2 | |
25.02.24. | 18:30 | Aris | - | Volos | 2 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 18:30 | Panserraikos | - | Atromitos | 0 : 0 | |
25.02.24. | 17:00 | Olympiacos | - | Asteras Tripolis | 2 : 1 | |
24.02.24. | 18:00 | PAS Lamia | - | AEK | 1 : 3 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.02.24. | 19:00 | Panserraikos | - | PAOK | 0 : 2 | |
28.02.24. | 18:00 | AEK | - | Giannina | 4 : 2 | |
28.02.24. | 14:00 | Asteras Tripolis | - | Kifisias | 3 : 3 | |
28.02.24. | 16:00 | Panetolikos | - | Olympiacos | 1 : 2 | |
28.02.24. | 14:00 | Volos | - | OFI Crete | 3 : 1 | |
28.02.24. | 20:00 | Panathinaikos | - | Aris | 2 : 0 | |
28.02.24. | 16:00 | Atromitos | - | PAS Lamia | 3 : 1 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Giannina | - | Atromitos | 1 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Panserraikos | - | Asteras Tripolis | 2 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | OFI Crete | - | Panathinaikos | 2 : 2 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | PAS Lamia | - | PAOK | 0 : 2 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Aris | - | AEK | 3 : 3 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Olympiacos | - | Volos | 3 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Kifisias | - | Panetolikos | 2 : 2 |