Raspored

Kup BiH

1/16 finala

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.18. 16:30 FK Alfa Modriča 1
FK Borac 3
19.09.18. 16:30 FK Klis 0
FK Sloga Doboj 3
19.09.18. 16:30 FK Mladost Kikači 3
FK Leotar 2
19.09.18. 16:30 NK Čelik 1
FK Krupa 2
19.09.18. 19:30 NK Široki Brijeg 2
FK Željezničar 0
19.09.18. 16:30 NK Bosna Visoko 1
NK GOŠK 2
19.09.18. 16:30 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 1
NK Zvijezda 3
19.09.18. 16:30 FK Velež 0
FK Sarajevo 1
19.09.18. 16:30 FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 4
FK Slavija 0
19.09.18. 16:30 NK TOŠK 3
FK Goražde 0
19.09.18. 16:30 FK Kozara 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina 4
19.09.18. 16:30 NK Moševac 1
FK Rudar Kakanj 1
19.09.18. 16:30 FK Igman 0
FK Rudar Prijedor 2
19.09.18. 16:30 FK Tuzla City 0
HŠK Zrinjski 0
19.09.18. 16:30 FK Zvijezda - 09 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
19.09.18. 16:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 0
FK Sloboda 1

1/8 finala

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.18. 15:30 NK Zvijezda 2
FK Zvijezda - 09 0
03.10.18. 15:30 FK Rudar Prijedor 2
FK Klis 2
03.10.18. 17:00 FK Borac 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
03.10.18. 15:30 FK Mladost Kikači 2
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 2
03.10.18. 15:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 0
FK Sarajevo 0
03.10.18. 18:30 FK Sloboda 1
NK Široki Brijeg 1
03.10.18. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski 1
FK Krupa 1
03.10.18. 15:30 NK TOŠK 4
NK GOŠK 0

1/4 finala

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.03.19. 18:00 FK Borac 0
NK Široki Brijeg 1
13.03.19. 16:00 HŠK Zrinjski 0
FK Sarajevo 1
13.03.19. 15:00 FK Klis 2
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 2
13.03.19. 15:00 NK TOŠK 4
NK Zvijezda 1
27.02.19. 19:00 NK Široki Brijeg 2
FK Borac 1
05.03.19. 15:00 FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
FK Klis 1
27.02.19. 14:30 NK Zvijezda 0
NK TOŠK 2
27.02.19. 17:00 FK Sarajevo 1
HŠK Zrinjski 0

1/2 finale

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.04.19. 16:00 NK TOŠK 0
NK Široki Brijeg 1
10.04.19. 18:00 FK Sarajevo 5
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 0
03.04.19. 16:00 NK Široki Brijeg 2
NK TOŠK 0
03.04.19. 16:00 FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
FK Sarajevo 4

Finale

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.05.19. 18:00 FK Sarajevo 3
NK Široki Brijeg 0
15.05.19. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg 1
FK Sarajevo 0