Raspored

Grupa A

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.19. 18:55 APOEL FC 3
F91 Dudelange 4
19.09.19. 18:55 Qarabag FK 0
Sevilla 3

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.19. 21:00 Sevilla 1
APOEL FC 0
03.10.19. 21:00 F91 Dudelange 1
Qarabag FK 4

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.19. 18:55 Qarabag FK
APOEL FC
24.10.19. 21:00 Sevilla
F91 Dudelange

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 18:55 APOEL FC
Qarabag FK
07.11.19. 18:55 F91 Dudelange
Sevilla

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.19. 21:00 Sevilla
Qarabag FK
28.11.19. 21:00 F91 Dudelange
APOEL FC

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.19. 18:55 APOEL FC
Sevilla
12.12.19. 18:55 Qarabag FK
F91 Dudelange

Grupa B

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.19. 18:55 FC Copenhagen 1
FC Lugano 0
19.09.19. 18:55 Dynamo Kyev 1
Malmo FF 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.19. 21:00 Malmo FF 1
FC Copenhagen 1
03.10.19. 21:00 FC Lugano 0
Dynamo Kyev 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.19. 21:00 Dynamo Kyev
FC Copenhagen
24.10.19. 21:00 Malmo FF
FC Lugano

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 18:55 FC Copenhagen
Dynamo Kyev
07.11.19. 18:55 FC Lugano
Malmo FF

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.19. 21:00 FC Lugano
FC Copenhagen
28.11.19. 21:00 Malmo FF
Dynamo Kyev

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.19. 18:55 Dynamo Kyev
FC Lugano
12.12.19. 18:55 FC Copenhagen
Malmo FF

Grupa C

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.19. 18:55 Basel 5
Krasnodar 0
19.09.19. 18:55 Getafe 1
Trabzonspor 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.19. 21:00 Krasnodar 1
Getafe 2
03.10.19. 21:00 Trabzonspor 2
Basel 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.19. 21:00 Getafe
Basel
24.10.19. 21:00 Trabzonspor
Krasnodar

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 18:55 Krasnodar
Trabzonspor
07.11.19. 18:55 Basel
Getafe

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.19. 16:50 Krasnodar
Basel
28.11.19. 16:50 Trabzonspor
Getafe

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.19. 18:55 Basel
Trabzonspor
12.12.19. 18:55 Getafe
Krasnodar

Grupa D

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.19. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven 3
Sporting Lisabon 2
19.09.19. 18:55 LASK Linz 1
FC Rosenborg 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.19. 21:00 Sporting Lisabon 2
LASK Linz 1
03.10.19. 21:00 FC Rosenborg 1
PSV Eindhoven 4

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.19. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven
LASK Linz
24.10.19. 21:00 Sporting Lisabon
FC Rosenborg

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 18:55 FC Rosenborg
Sporting Lisabon
07.11.19. 18:55 LASK Linz
PSV Eindhoven

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.19. 21:00 Sporting Lisabon
PSV Eindhoven
28.11.19. 21:00 FC Rosenborg
LASK Linz

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.19. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven
FC Rosenborg
12.12.19. 18:55 LASK Linz
Sporting Lisabon

Grupa E

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.19. 18:55 Rennes 1
Celtic 1
19.09.19. 18:55 CFR Cluj 2
Lazio 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.19. 21:00 Celtic 2
CFR Cluj 0
03.10.19. 21:00 Lazio 2
Rennes 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.19. 21:00 Rennes
CFR Cluj
24.10.19. 21:00 Celtic
Lazio

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 18:55 CFR Cluj
Rennes
07.11.19. 18:55 Lazio
Celtic

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.19. 21:00 Celtic
Rennes
28.11.19. 21:00 Lazio
CFR Cluj

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.19. 18:55 Rennes
Lazio
12.12.19. 18:55 CFR Cluj
Celtic

Grupa F

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.19. 18:55 Standard Liege 2
Vitoria Guimaraes 0
19.09.19. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt 0
Arsenal 3

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.19. 21:00 Arsenal 4
Standard Liege 0
03.10.19. 21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 0
Eintracht Frankfurt 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.19. 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt
Standard Liege
24.10.19. 21:00 Arsenal
Vitoria Guimaraes

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 18:55 Standard Liege
Eintracht Frankfurt
06.11.19. 16:50 Vitoria Guimaraes
Arsenal

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.19. 21:00 Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt
27.11.19. 16:50 Vitoria Guimaraes
Standard Liege

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.19. 18:55 Standard Liege
Arsenal
12.12.19. 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt
Vitoria Guimaraes

Grupa G

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.19. 21:00 FC Rangers 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0
19.09.19. 21:00 Porto 2
Young Boys 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.19. 18:55 Young Boys 2
FC Rangers 1
03.10.19. 18:55 Feyenoord Rotterdam 2
Porto 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.19. 18:55 Porto
FC Rangers
24.10.19. 18:55 Young Boys
Feyenoord Rotterdam

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 21:00 FC Rangers
Porto
07.11.19. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Young Boys

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.19. 18:55 Young Boys
Porto
28.11.19. 18:55 Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Rangers

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.19. 21:00 Porto
Feyenoord Rotterdam
12.12.19. 21:00 FC Rangers
Young Boys

Grupa H

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.19. 21:00 Espanyol 1
Ferencvaros 1
19.09.19. 21:00 FC Ludogorets 5
CSKA Moskva 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.19. 18:55 CSKA Moskva 0
Espanyol 2
03.10.19. 18:55 Ferencvaros 0
FC Ludogorets 3

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.19. 18:55 FC Ludogorets
Espanyol
24.10.19. 18:55 CSKA Moskva
Ferencvaros

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 21:00 Ferencvaros
CSKA Moskva
07.11.19. 21:00 Espanyol
FC Ludogorets

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.19. 18:55 Ferencvaros
Espanyol
28.11.19. 18:55 CSKA Moskva
FC Ludogorets

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.19. 21:00 FC Ludogorets
Ferencvaros
12.12.19. 21:00 Espanyol
CSKA Moskva

Grupa I

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.19. 21:00 Wolfsburg 3
FC Oleksandria 1
19.09.19. 21:00 Gent 3
Saint Etienne 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.19. 18:55 Saint Etienne 1
Wolfsburg 1
03.10.19. 18:55 FC Oleksandria 1
Gent 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.19. 18:55 Saint Etienne
FC Oleksandria
24.10.19. 18:55 Gent
Wolfsburg

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 21:00 Wolfsburg
Gent
07.11.19. 21:00 FC Oleksandria
Saint Etienne

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.19. 18:55 FC Oleksandria
Wolfsburg
28.11.19. 18:55 Saint Etienne
Gent

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.19. 21:00 Gent
FC Oleksandria
12.12.19. 21:00 Wolfsburg
Saint Etienne

Grupa J

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.19. 21:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach 0
AC Wolfsberger 4
19.09.19. 21:00 Roma 4
Istanbul Basaksehir 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.19. 18:55 Istanbul Basaksehir 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1
03.10.19. 18:55 AC Wolfsberger 1
Roma 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.19. 18:55 Roma
Borussia Mönchengladbach
24.10.19. 18:55 Istanbul Basaksehir
AC Wolfsberger

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 21:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Roma
07.11.19. 21:00 AC Wolfsberger
Istanbul Basaksehir

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.19. 18:55 Istanbul Basaksehir
Roma
28.11.19. 18:55 AC Wolfsberger
Borussia Mönchengladbach

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.19. 21:00 Roma
AC Wolfsberger
12.12.19. 21:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Istanbul Basaksehir

Grupa K

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.19. 21:00 Wolverhampton 0
Braga 1
19.09.19. 21:00 Slovan Bratislava 4
Besiktas 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.19. 18:55 Braga 2
Slovan Bratislava 2
03.10.19. 18:55 Besiktas 0
Wolverhampton 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.19. 18:55 Slovan Bratislava
Wolverhampton
24.10.19. 18:55 Besiktas
Braga

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 21:00 Wolverhampton
Slovan Bratislava
07.11.19. 21:00 Braga
Besiktas

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.19. 18:55 Besiktas
Slovan Bratislava
28.11.19. 18:55 Braga
Wolverhampton

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.19. 21:00 Slovan Bratislava
Braga
12.12.19. 21:00 Wolverhampton
Besiktas

Grupa L

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.19. 21:00 FK Partizan 2
AZ Alkmaar 2
19.09.19. 21:00 Manchester United 1
FC Astana 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.19. 18:55 AZ Alkmaar 0
Manchester United 0
03.10.19. 16:50 FC Astana 1
FK Partizan 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.19. 18:55 AZ Alkmaar
FC Astana
24.10.19. 18:55 FK Partizan
Manchester United

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 16:50 FC Astana
AZ Alkmaar
07.11.19. 21:00 Manchester United
FK Partizan

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.19. 18:55 AZ Alkmaar
FK Partizan
28.11.19. 16:50 FC Astana
Manchester United

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.19. 21:00 Manchester United
AZ Alkmaar
12.12.19. 21:00 FK Partizan
FC Astana