Raspored

Grupa A

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.19. 18:55 Club Brugge 0
Galatasaray 0
18.09.19. 21:00 PSG 3
Real Madrid 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.10.19. 18:55 Real Madrid
Club Brugge
01.10.19. 21:00 Galatasaray
PSG

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.10.19. 21:00 Galatasaray
Real Madrid
22.10.19. 21:00 Club Brugge
PSG

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.19. 21:00 PSG
Club Brugge
06.11.19. 21:00 Real Madrid
Galatasaray

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.11.19. 21:00 Real Madrid
PSG
26.11.19. 18:55 Galatasaray
Club Brugge

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.12.19. 21:00 Club Brugge
Real Madrid
11.12.19. 21:00 PSG
Galatasaray

Grupa B

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.19. 21:00 Bayern Munich 3
FK Crvena zvezda 0
18.09.19. 18:55 Olympiacos 2
Tottenham 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.10.19. 21:00 Tottenham
Bayern Munich
01.10.19. 21:00 FK Crvena zvezda
Olympiacos

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.10.19. 21:00 Tottenham
FK Crvena zvezda
22.10.19. 21:00 Olympiacos
Bayern Munich

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.19. 18:55 Bayern Munich
Olympiacos
06.11.19. 21:00 FK Crvena zvezda
Tottenham

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.11.19. 21:00 FK Crvena zvezda
Bayern Munich
26.11.19. 21:00 Tottenham
Olympiacos

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.12.19. 21:00 Bayern Munich
Tottenham
11.12.19. 21:00 Olympiacos
FK Crvena zvezda

Grupa C

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.19. 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0
Manchester City 3
18.09.19. 21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4
Atalanta 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.10.19. 18:55 Atalanta
Shakhtar Donetsk
01.10.19. 21:00 Manchester City
GNK Dinamo Zagreb

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.10.19. 21:00 Manchester City
Atalanta
22.10.19. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk
GNK Dinamo Zagreb

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.19. 21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Shakhtar Donetsk
06.11.19. 21:00 Atalanta
Manchester City

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.11.19. 21:00 Manchester City
Shakhtar Donetsk
26.11.19. 21:00 Atalanta
GNK Dinamo Zagreb

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.12.19. 21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Manchester City
11.12.19. 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Atalanta

Grupa D

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.19. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1
Lokomotiva Moskva 2
18.09.19. 21:00 Atletico Madrid 2
Juventus 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.10.19. 21:00 Juventus
Bayer Leverkusen
01.10.19. 21:00 Lokomotiva Moskva
Atletico Madrid

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.10.19. 21:00 Juventus
Lokomotiva Moskva
22.10.19. 18:55 Atletico Madrid
Bayer Leverkusen

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.19. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen
Atletico Madrid
06.11.19. 18:55 Lokomotiva Moskva
Juventus

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.11.19. 21:00 Juventus
Atletico Madrid
26.11.19. 18:55 Lokomotiva Moskva
Bayer Leverkusen

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.12.19. 21:00 Atletico Madrid
Lokomotiva Moskva
11.12.19. 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen
Juventus

Grupa E

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.09.19. 21:00 RB Salzburg 6
Genk 2
17.09.19. 21:00 Napoli 2
Liverpool 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.19. 21:00 Liverpool
RB Salzburg
02.10.19. 18:55 Genk
Napoli

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.19. 21:00 RB Salzburg
Napoli
23.10.19. 21:00 Genk
Liverpool

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.11.19. 21:00 Liverpool
Genk
05.11.19. 21:00 Napoli
RB Salzburg

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.11.19. 21:00 Liverpool
Napoli
27.11.19. 21:00 Genk
RB Salzburg

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.12.19. 18:55 Napoli
Genk
10.12.19. 18:55 RB Salzburg
Liverpool

Grupa F

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.09.19. 18:55 Internazionale 1
Slavia Prag 1
17.09.19. 21:00 Borussia Dortmund 0
Barcelona 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.19. 18:55 Slavia Prag
Borussia Dortmund
02.10.19. 21:00 Barcelona
Internazionale

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.19. 21:00 Internazionale
Borussia Dortmund
23.10.19. 21:00 Slavia Prag
Barcelona

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.11.19. 21:00 Borussia Dortmund
Internazionale
05.11.19. 18:55 Barcelona
Slavia Prag

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.11.19. 21:00 Slavia Prag
Internazionale
27.11.19. 21:00 Barcelona
Borussia Dortmund

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.12.19. 21:00 Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Prag
10.12.19. 21:00 Internazionale
Barcelona

Grupa G

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.09.19. 18:55 Lyon 1
Zenit St. Petersburg 1
17.09.19. 21:00 Benfica 1
RB Leipzig 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.19. 21:00 Zenit St. Petersburg
Benfica
02.10.19. 21:00 RB Leipzig
Lyon

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.19. 21:00 Benfica
Lyon
23.10.19. 18:55 RB Leipzig
Zenit St. Petersburg

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.11.19. 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg
RB Leipzig
05.11.19. 21:00 Lyon
Benfica

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.11.19. 21:00 RB Leipzig
Benfica
27.11.19. 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg
Lyon

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.12.19. 21:00 Benfica
Zenit St. Petersburg
10.12.19. 21:00 Lyon
RB Leipzig

Grupa H

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.09.19. 21:00 Chelsea 0
Valencia 1
17.09.19. 21:00 Ajax 3
Lille 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.19. 21:00 Lille
Chelsea
02.10.19. 21:00 Valencia
Ajax

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.19. 18:55 Ajax
Chelsea
23.10.19. 21:00 Lille
Valencia

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.11.19. 21:00 Chelsea
Ajax
05.11.19. 21:00 Valencia
Lille

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.11.19. 18:55 Valencia
Chelsea
27.11.19. 21:00 Lille
Ajax

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.12.19. 21:00 Ajax
Valencia
10.12.19. 21:00 Chelsea
Lille