Raspored

Grupa A

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.18. 21:00 Club Brugge 0
Borussia Dortmund 1
18.09.18. 21:00 Monaco 1
Atletico Madrid 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.18. 21:00 Atletico Madrid 3
Club Brugge 1
03.10.18. 21:00 Borussia Dortmund 3
Monaco 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.18. 21:00 Borussia Dortmund 4
Atletico Madrid 0
24.10.18. 18:55 Club Brugge 1
Monaco 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.18. 21:00 Atletico Madrid 2
Borussia Dortmund 0
06.11.18. 18:55 Monaco 0
Club Brugge 4

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.18. 21:00 Borussia Dortmund 0
Club Brugge 0
28.11.18. 18:55 Atletico Madrid 2
Monaco 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.12.18. 21:00 Club Brugge 0
Atletico Madrid 0
11.12.18. 21:00 Monaco 0
Borussia Dortmund 2

Grupa B

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.18. 18:55 Internazionale 2
Tottenham 1
18.09.18. 18:55 Barcelona 4
PSV Eindhoven 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.18. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven 1
Internazionale 2
03.10.18. 21:00 Tottenham 2
Barcelona 4

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.18. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven 2
Tottenham 2
24.10.18. 21:00 Barcelona 2
Internazionale 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.18. 21:00 Internazionale 1
Barcelona 1
06.11.18. 21:00 Tottenham 2
PSV Eindhoven 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.18. 21:00 Tottenham 1
Internazionale 0
28.11.18. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven 1
Barcelona 2

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.12.18. 21:00 Internazionale 1
PSV Eindhoven 1
11.12.18. 21:00 Barcelona 1
Tottenham 1

Grupa C

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.18. 21:00 Liverpool 3
PSG 2
18.09.18. 21:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 0
Napoli 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.18. 21:00 Napoli 1
Liverpool 0
03.10.18. 18:55 PSG 6
FK Crvena Zvezda 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.18. 21:00 Liverpool 4
FK Crvena Zvezda 0
24.10.18. 21:00 PSG 2
Napoli 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.18. 18:55 FK Crvena Zvezda 2
Liverpool 0
06.11.18. 21:00 Napoli 1
PSG 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.18. 21:00 Napoli 3
FK Crvena Zvezda 1
28.11.18. 21:00 PSG 2
Liverpool 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.12.18. 21:00 Liverpool 1
Napoli 0
11.12.18. 21:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 1
PSG 4

Grupa D

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.18. 21:00 Galatasaray 3
Lokomotiva Moskva 0
18.09.18. 21:00 Schalke 04 1
Porto 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.18. 18:55 Lokomotiva Moskva 0
Schalke 04 1
03.10.18. 21:00 Porto 1
Galatasaray 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.18. 21:00 Galatasaray 0
Schalke 04 0
24.10.18. 21:00 Lokomotiva Moskva 1
Porto 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.18. 21:00 Porto 4
Lokomotiva Moskva 1
06.11.18. 21:00 Schalke 04 2
Galatasaray 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.18. 18:55 Lokomotiva Moskva 2
Galatasaray 0
28.11.18. 21:00 Porto 3
Schalke 04 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.12.18. 18:55 Schalke 04 1
Lokomotiva Moskva 0
11.12.18. 18:55 Galatasaray 2
Porto 3

Grupa E

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.18. 18:55 Ajax 3
AEK 0
19.09.18. 21:00 Benfica 0
Bayern Munich 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.18. 21:00 Bayern Munich 1
Ajax 1
02.10.18. 21:00 AEK 2
Benfica 3

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.18. 18:55 AEK 0
Bayern Munich 2
23.10.18. 21:00 Ajax 1
Benfica 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.18. 21:00 Bayern Munich 2
AEK 0
07.11.18. 21:00 Benfica 1
Ajax 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.11.18. 21:00 Bayern Munich 5
Benfica 1
27.11.18. 18:55 AEK 0
Ajax 2

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.18. 21:00 Ajax 3
Bayern Munich 3
12.12.18. 21:00 Benfica 1
AEK 0

Grupa F

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.18. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 2
Hoffenheim 2
19.09.18. 21:00 Manchester City 1
Lyon 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.18. 21:00 Lyon 2
Shakhtar Donetsk 2
02.10.18. 18:55 Hoffenheim 1
Manchester City 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.18. 21:00 Hoffenheim 3
Lyon 3
23.10.18. 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0
Manchester City 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.18. 21:00 Lyon 2
Hoffenheim 2
07.11.18. 21:00 Manchester City 6
Shakhtar Donetsk 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.11.18. 21:00 Lyon 2
Manchester City 2
27.11.18. 21:00 Hoffenheim 2
Shakhtar Donetsk 3

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.18. 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1
Lyon 1
12.12.18. 21:00 Manchester City 2
Hoffenheim 1

Grupa G

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.18. 21:00 Real Madrid 3
Roma 0
19.09.18. 21:00 Viktoria Plzen 2
CSKA Moskva 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.18. 21:00 Roma 5
Viktoria Plzen 0
02.10.18. 21:00 CSKA Moskva 1
Real Madrid 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.18. 21:00 Roma 3
CSKA Moskva 0
23.10.18. 21:00 Real Madrid 2
Viktoria Plzen 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.18. 18:55 CSKA Moskva 1
Roma 2
07.11.18. 21:00 Viktoria Plzen 0
Real Madrid 6

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.11.18. 21:00 Roma 0
Real Madrid 2
27.11.18. 18:55 CSKA Moskva 1
Viktoria Plzen 2

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.18. 18:55 Real Madrid 0
CSKA Moskva 3
12.12.18. 18:55 Viktoria Plzen 2
Roma 1

Grupa H

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.18. 21:00 Valencia 0
Juventus 2
19.09.18. 21:00 Young Boys 0
Manchester United 3

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.18. 21:00 Manchester United 0
Valencia 0
02.10.18. 18:55 Juventus 3
Young Boys 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.18. 18:55 Young Boys 1
Valencia 1
23.10.18. 21:00 Manchester United 0
Juventus 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.18. 21:00 Juventus 1
Manchester United 2
07.11.18. 18:55 Valencia 3
Young Boys 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.11.18. 21:00 Manchester United 1
Young Boys 0
27.11.18. 21:00 Juventus 1
Valencia 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.18. 21:00 Young Boys 2
Juventus 1
12.12.18. 21:00 Valencia 2
Manchester United 1

Liga prvaka

1/8 finala

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.02.19. 21:00 Manchester United 0
PSG 2
13.02.19. 21:00 Ajax 1
Real Madrid 2
20.02.19. 21:00 Schalke 04 2
Manchester City 3
19.02.19. 21:00 Liverpool 0
Bayern Munich 0
13.02.19. 21:00 Tottenham 3
Borussia Dortmund 0
19.02.19. 21:00 Lyon 0
Barcelona 0
20.02.19. 21:00 Atletico Madrid 2
Juventus 0
06.03.19. 21:00 PSG 1
Manchester United 3
05.03.19. 21:00 Borussia Dortmund 0
Tottenham 1
05.03.19. 21:00 Real Madrid 1
Ajax 4
13.03.19. 21:00 Barcelona 5
Lyon 1
13.03.19. 21:00 Bayern Munich 1
Liverpool 3
12.03.19. 21:00 Manchester City 7
Schalke 04 0
12.03.19. 21:00 Juventus 3
Atletico Madrid 0
12.02.19. 21:00 Roma 2
Porto 1
06.03.19. 21:00 Porto 2
Roma 1

1/4 finala

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.04.19. 21:00 Ajax 1
Juventus 1
09.04.19. 21:00 Liverpool 2
Porto 0
09.04.19. 21:00 Tottenham 1
Manchester City 0
10.04.19. 21:00 Manchester United 0
Barcelona 1
17.04.19. 21:00 Porto 1
Liverpool 4
17.04.19. 21:00 Manchester City 4
Tottenham 3
16.04.19. 21:00 Juventus 1
Ajax 2
16.04.19. 21:00 Barcelona 3
Manchester United 0

1/2 finale

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.05.19. 21:00 Barcelona 3
Liverpool 0
30.04.19. 21:00 Tottenham 0
Ajax 1
08.05.19. 21:00 Ajax 2
Tottenham 3
07.05.19. 21:00 Liverpool 4
Barcelona 0

Finale

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.06.19. 21:00 Tottenham 0
Liverpool 2