Raspored

Basket League

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.01.21. 16:00 Lavrio 75
Promitheas 72
24.10.20. 18:30 BC Panathinaikos 69
Larisa 60
24.10.20. 18:30 Iraklis 75
BC PAOK 57
24.10.20. 16:15 Peristeri 84
Kolossos 81
24.10.20. 16:15 Harilaos Trikoupis 73
BC Aris 70
24.10.20. 16:15 Ionikos 68
AEK 81

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.20. 19:00 BC Aris 81
Iraklis 75
24.04.21. 16:00 Promitheas 61
BC Panathinaikos 83
31.10.20. 18:30 AEK 87
Larisa 68
18.11.20. 14:00 BC PAOK 83
Lavrio 65
31.10.20. 15:00 Kolossos 66
Harilaos Trikoupis 77
31.10.20. 16:00 Ionikos 75
Peristeri 80

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.20. 18:30 Peristeri 62
AEK 66
08.11.20. 18:30 BC Panathinaikos 96
BC PAOK 67
09.12.20. 14:00 Lavrio 92
BC Aris 71
18.11.20. 19:00 Iraklis 66
Kolossos 65
07.11.20. 16:00 Harilaos Trikoupis 79
Ionikos 66
06.01.21. 16:00 Larisa 85
Promitheas 81

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.21. 17:00 BC Aris 75
BC Panathinaikos 93
09.12.20. 19:00 BC PAOK 91
Larisa 93
14.11.20. 15:00 Kolossos 77
Lavrio 62
14.11.20. 16:00 Ionikos 67
Iraklis 77
16.01.21. 16:00 AEK 75
Promitheas 82
15.11.20. 16:00 Peristeri 84
Harilaos Trikoupis 72

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.11.20. 16:00 Iraklis 71
Peristeri 75
16.12.20. 19:00 Larisa 84
BC Aris 88
21.11.20. 16:00 Promitheas 83
BC PAOK 80
21.11.20. 18:30 Harilaos Trikoupis 66
AEK 87
22.11.20. 16:00 Lavrio 81
Ionikos 91
22.11.20. 18:30 BC Panathinaikos 90
Kolossos 67

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.01.21. 20:00 AEK 76
BC PAOK 56
06.12.20. 16:00 Ionikos 53
BC Panathinaikos 79
05.12.20. 16:00 Kolossos 90
Larisa 64
05.12.20. 16:00 Harilaos Trikoupis 68
Iraklis 71
05.12.20. 18:30 Peristeri 70
Lavrio 78
05.12.20. 16:00 BC Aris 94
Promitheas 83

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.12.20. 16:00 Promitheas 69
Kolossos 67
12.12.20. 19:00 Lavrio 87
Harilaos Trikoupis 70
13.12.20. 15:00 BC PAOK 75
BC Aris 64
13.12.20. 19:00 BC Panathinaikos 76
Peristeri 57
12.12.20. 16:00 Larisa 76
Ionikos 97
12.12.20. 16:00 Iraklis 72
AEK 79

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.04.21. 16:00 Peristeri 80
Larisa 56
20.12.20. 18:30 Iraklis 60
Lavrio 77
20.12.20. 18:30 Kolossos 84
BC PAOK 85
20.12.20. 18:30 Harilaos Trikoupis 66
BC Panathinaikos 73
20.12.20. 18:30 Ionikos 86
Promitheas 77
20.12.20. 18:30 AEK 84
BC Aris 67

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.12.20. 16:00 Promitheas 75
Peristeri 58
27.12.20. 16:00 BC PAOK 86
Ionikos 84
27.12.20. 16:00 BC Panathinaikos 106
Iraklis 74
27.12.20. 19:00 Lavrio 78
AEK 70
27.12.20. 16:00 Larisa 84
Harilaos Trikoupis 58
26.12.20. 19:00 BC Aris 74
Kolossos 84

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.01.21. 16:00 Iraklis 73
Larisa 69
03.01.21. 16:00 Peristeri 76
BC PAOK 67
03.01.21. 19:00 Lavrio 92
BC Panathinaikos 82
03.01.21. 16:00 Harilaos Trikoupis 82
Promitheas 88
03.01.21. 14:00 Ionikos 68
BC Aris 64
02.01.21. 19:00 AEK 89
Kolossos 72

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.01.21. 16:00 Promitheas 85
Iraklis 61
09.01.21. 16:00 BC PAOK 96
Harilaos Trikoupis 87
10.01.21. 19:00 BC Panathinaikos 80
AEK 75
11.01.21. 19:00 Larisa 58
Lavrio 66
09.01.21. 15:00 Kolossos 94
Ionikos 74
09.01.21. 18:30 BC Aris 71
Peristeri 84

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.01.21. 16:00 Promitheas 90
Lavrio 88
24.01.21. 16:00 AEK 81
Ionikos 74
24.01.21. 16:00 BC Aris 77
Harilaos Trikoupis 48
24.01.21. 16:00 Kolossos 80
Peristeri 65
24.01.21. 16:00 Larisa 89
BC Panathinaikos 98
24.01.21. 16:00 BC PAOK 79
Iraklis 72

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.01.21. 16:00 BC Panathinaikos 78
Promitheas 80
30.01.21. 16:00 Lavrio 84
BC PAOK 77
30.01.21. 16:00 Harilaos Trikoupis 87
Kolossos 77
30.01.21. 16:00 Peristeri 86
Ionikos 70
30.01.21. 19:00 Larisa 76
AEK 75
10.03.21. 16:00 Iraklis 54
BC Aris 76

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.02.21. 16:00 Promitheas 81
Larisa 63
06.02.21. 16:00 Ionikos 100
Harilaos Trikoupis 85
06.02.21. 19:00 AEK 91
Peristeri 59
18.04.21. 16:00 BC PAOK 68
BC Panathinaikos 74
06.02.21. 16:00 Kolossos 84
Iraklis 61
06.02.21. 16:00 BC Aris 89
Lavrio 94

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.02.21. 19:00 BC Panathinaikos 94
BC Aris 72
28.02.21. 19:00 Larisa 88
BC PAOK 91
14.04.21. 19:00 Promitheas 80
AEK 78
10.03.21. 19:00 Lavrio 83
Kolossos 77
28.02.21. 19:00 Iraklis 75
Ionikos 78
28.02.21. 19:00 Harilaos Trikoupis 63
Peristeri 70

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.21. 19:00 BC Aris 70
Larisa 52
07.03.21. 19:00 BC PAOK 81
Promitheas 78
07.03.21. 19:00 AEK 98
Harilaos Trikoupis 76
07.03.21. 19:00 Peristeri 70
Iraklis 79
07.03.21. 19:00 Ionikos 88
Lavrio 89
07.03.21. 19:00 Kolossos 82
BC Panathinaikos 95

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.03.21. 19:00 Larisa 82
Kolossos 73
14.03.21. 19:00 Iraklis 100
Harilaos Trikoupis 78
31.03.21. 16:00 Promitheas 90
BC Aris 69
14.03.21. 19:00 BC PAOK 85
AEK 87
14.03.21. 19:00 Lavrio 88
Peristeri 71
14.03.21. 19:00 BC Panathinaikos 98
Ionikos 74

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.04.21. 16:00 Kolossos 79
Promitheas 84
22.03.21. 14:00 Harilaos Trikoupis 75
Lavrio 79
22.03.21. 14:00 BC Aris 71
BC PAOK 77
22.03.21. 14:00 AEK 100
Iraklis 97
22.03.21. 14:00 Ionikos 83
Larisa 76
22.03.21. 14:00 Peristeri 68
BC Panathinaikos 74

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.03.21. 19:00 Promitheas 82
Ionikos 72
28.03.21. 19:00 BC Panathinaikos 102
Harilaos Trikoupis 68
28.03.21. 19:00 BC PAOK 82
Kolossos 74
28.03.21. 19:00 BC Aris 68
AEK 73
28.03.21. 19:00 Larisa 78
Peristeri 98
14.04.21. 16:00 Lavrio 105
Iraklis 77

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.04.21. 14:00 Iraklis 66
BC Panathinaikos 100
04.04.21. 19:00 Peristeri 70
Promitheas 73
04.04.21. 19:00 Ionikos 83
BC PAOK 84
04.04.21. 19:00 AEK 94
Lavrio 97
04.04.21. 19:00 Harilaos Trikoupis 79
Larisa 77
04.04.21. 19:00 Kolossos 83
BC Aris 72

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.04.21. 19:00 BC PAOK 85
Peristeri 66
11.04.21. 19:00 BC Panathinaikos 105
Lavrio 69
11.04.21. 19:00 Promitheas 84
Harilaos Trikoupis 68
11.04.21. 19:00 Kolossos 79
AEK 72
11.04.21. 19:00 Larisa 80
Iraklis 76
11.04.21. 19:00 BC Aris 74
Ionikos 62

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.04.21. 19:00 Ionikos 86
Kolossos 85
28.04.21. 19:00 Lavrio 81
Larisa 75
28.04.21. 19:00 Peristeri 82
BC Aris 65
28.04.21. 19:00 Harilaos Trikoupis 69
BC PAOK 84
28.04.21. 19:00 Iraklis 85
Promitheas 90
28.04.21. 19:00 AEK 95
BC Panathinaikos 104