Raspored
Basket League
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.23. | 19:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Maroussi | 82 : 71 | |
09.10.23. | 19:15 | Apollon Patron | - | AS Karditsas | 72 : 71 | |
09.10.23. | 19:15 | Aris | - | BC Olympiacos | 72 : 81 | |
09.10.23. | 19:15 | BC PAOK | - | Promitheas | 80 : 95 | |
09.10.23. | 19:15 | AEK | - | Lavrio | 93 : 98 | |
09.10.23. | 19:15 | Kolossos | - | Peristeri | 104 : 93 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.23. | 19:15 | Apollon Patron | - | Aris | 70 : 77 | |
16.10.23. | 19:15 | Maroussi | - | BC PAOK | 75 : 80 | |
16.10.23. | 19:15 | Peristeri | - | BC Panathinaikos | 64 : 66 | |
16.10.23. | 19:15 | Promitheas | - | AS Karditsas | 87 : 75 | |
16.10.23. | 19:15 | Lavrio | - | Kolossos | 79 : 76 | |
16.10.23. | 19:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | AEK | 79 : 71 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.23. | 19:15 | Aris | - | AS Karditsas | 69 : 61 | |
23.10.23. | 19:15 | Kolossos | - | BC Olympiacos | 59 : 102 | |
23.10.23. | 19:15 | BC PAOK | - | Peristeri | 69 : 64 | |
23.10.23. | 19:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Lavrio | 111 : 75 | |
23.10.23. | 19:15 | AEK | - | Apollon Patron | 100 : 70 | |
23.10.23. | 19:15 | Promitheas | - | Maroussi | 111 : 92 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.10.23. | 19:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | BC Panathinaikos | 54 : 66 | |
30.10.23. | 19:15 | Maroussi | - | AS Karditsas | 94 : 88 | |
30.10.23. | 19:15 | Peristeri | - | Promitheas | 76 : 71 | |
30.10.23. | 19:15 | Lavrio | - | BC PAOK | 86 : 76 | |
30.10.23. | 19:15 | Apollon Patron | - | Kolossos | 69 : 87 | |
30.10.23. | 19:15 | Aris | - | AEK | 75 : 64 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.11.23. | 19:15 | Promitheas | - | Lavrio | 100 : 73 | |
06.11.23. | 19:15 | BC PAOK | - | BC Olympiacos | 63 : 77 | |
06.11.23. | 19:15 | Kolossos | - | Aris | 78 : 88 | |
06.11.23. | 19:15 | Maroussi | - | Peristeri | 74 : 103 | |
06.11.23. | 19:15 | AEK | - | AS Karditsas | 103 : 88 | |
06.11.23. | 19:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Apollon Patron | 112 : 60 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.11.23. | 19:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Promitheas | 92 : 75 | |
13.11.23. | 19:15 | Peristeri | - | AS Karditsas | 77 : 48 | |
13.11.23. | 19:15 | Aris | - | BC Panathinaikos | 65 : 75 | |
13.11.23. | 19:15 | Lavrio | - | Maroussi | 88 : 93 | |
13.11.23. | 19:15 | Apollon Patron | - | BC PAOK | 54 : 67 | |
13.11.23. | 19:15 | AEK | - | Kolossos | 93 : 74 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.11.23. | 16:15 | Promitheas | - | Apollon Patron | 106 : 68 | |
20.11.23. | 16:15 | BC PAOK | - | Aris | 82 : 76 | |
20.11.23. | 16:15 | Peristeri | - | Lavrio | 89 : 87 | |
20.11.23. | 16:15 | Maroussi | - | BC Olympiacos | 83 : 111 | |
20.11.23. | 16:15 | Kolossos | - | AS Karditsas | 73 : 67 | |
20.11.23. | 16:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | AEK | 86 : 85 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.11.23. | 19:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Peristeri | 87 : 74 | |
27.11.23. | 19:15 | Kolossos | - | BC Panathinaikos | 78 : 81 | |
27.11.23. | 19:15 | Apollon Patron | - | Maroussi | 69 : 75 | |
27.11.23. | 19:15 | AS Karditsas | - | Lavrio | 84 : 68 | |
27.11.23. | 19:15 | Aris | - | Promitheas | 73 : 77 | |
27.11.23. | 19:15 | AEK | - | BC PAOK | 90 : 70 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.12.23. | 19:15 | Promitheas | - | AEK | 100 : 95 | |
04.12.23. | 19:15 | Peristeri | - | Apollon Patron | 90 : 57 | |
04.12.23. | 19:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | AS Karditsas | 77 : 53 | |
04.12.23. | 19:15 | BC PAOK | - | Kolossos | 93 : 81 | |
04.12.23. | 19:15 | Maroussi | - | Aris | 84 : 89 | |
04.12.23. | 19:15 | Lavrio | - | BC Olympiacos | 54 : 96 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.12.23. | 19:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | BC PAOK | 97 : 85 | |
11.12.23. | 19:15 | Kolossos | - | Promitheas | 114 : 109 | |
11.12.23. | 19:15 | AS Karditsas | - | BC Olympiacos | 54 : 83 | |
11.12.23. | 19:15 | Apollon Patron | - | Lavrio | 71 : 60 | |
11.12.23. | 19:15 | AEK | - | Maroussi | 91 : 89 | |
11.12.23. | 19:15 | Aris | - | Peristeri | 81 : 73 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.12.23. | 19:15 | Promitheas | - | BC Panathinaikos | 54 : 69 | |
24.12.23. | 19:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Apollon Patron | 84 : 65 | |
24.12.23. | 19:15 | Maroussi | - | Kolossos | 85 : 74 | |
24.12.23. | 19:15 | Peristeri | - | AEK | 89 : 78 | |
24.12.23. | 19:15 | Lavrio | - | Aris | 91 : 86 | |
24.12.23. | 19:15 | BC PAOK | - | AS Karditsas | 72 : 69 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.12.23. | 16:15 | Peristeri | - | Kolossos | 89 : 77 | |
31.12.23. | 16:15 | Lavrio | - | AEK | 75 : 90 | |
31.12.23. | 16:15 | Promitheas | - | BC PAOK | 80 : 73 | |
31.12.23. | 16:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Aris | 85 : 71 | |
31.12.23. | 16:15 | AS Karditsas | - | Apollon Patron | 76 : 74 | |
31.12.23. | 16:15 | Maroussi | - | BC Panathinaikos | 79 : 92 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.01.24. | 17:00 | Aris | - | Apollon Patron | 76 : 63 | |
07.01.24. | 17:00 | BC PAOK | - | Maroussi | 79 : 85 | |
07.01.24. | 17:00 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Peristeri | 90 : 75 | |
07.01.24. | 17:00 | AS Karditsas | - | Promitheas | 101 : 72 | |
07.01.24. | 17:00 | Kolossos | - | Lavrio | 88 : 73 | |
07.01.24. | 17:00 | AEK | - | BC Olympiacos | 80 : 92 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.01.24. | 19:15 | AS Karditsas | - | Aris | 80 : 71 | |
15.01.24. | 19:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Kolossos | 71 : 52 | |
15.01.24. | 19:15 | Peristeri | - | BC PAOK | 71 : 35 | |
15.01.24. | 19:15 | Lavrio | - | BC Panathinaikos | 76 : 92 | |
15.01.24. | 19:15 | Apollon Patron | - | AEK | 83 : 75 | |
15.01.24. | 19:15 | Maroussi | - | Promitheas | 70 : 95 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.01.24. | 19:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | BC Olympiacos | 85 : 80 | |
22.01.24. | 19:15 | AS Karditsas | - | Maroussi | 87 : 84 | |
22.01.24. | 19:15 | Promitheas | - | Peristeri | 75 : 81 | |
22.01.24. | 19:15 | BC PAOK | - | Lavrio | 66 : 65 | |
22.01.24. | 19:15 | Kolossos | - | Apollon Patron | 88 : 60 | |
22.01.24. | 19:15 | AEK | - | Aris | 91 : 93 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.01.24. | 19:15 | Lavrio | - | Promitheas | 89 : 84 | |
28.01.24. | 19:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | BC PAOK | 77 : 62 | |
28.01.24. | 19:15 | Aris | - | Kolossos | 98 : 91 | |
28.01.24. | 19:15 | Peristeri | - | Maroussi | 95 : 72 | |
28.01.24. | 19:15 | AS Karditsas | - | AEK | 86 : 95 | |
28.01.24. | 19:15 | Apollon Patron | - | BC Panathinaikos | 55 : 87 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.02.24. | 19:15 | Promitheas | - | BC Olympiacos | 57 : 81 | |
05.02.24. | 19:15 | AS Karditsas | - | Peristeri | 84 : 95 | |
05.02.24. | 19:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Aris | 70 : 73 | |
05.02.24. | 19:15 | Maroussi | - | Lavrio | 71 : 75 | |
05.02.24. | 19:15 | BC PAOK | - | Apollon Patron | 85 : 70 | |
05.02.24. | 19:15 | Kolossos | - | AEK | 103 : 80 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.02.24. | 19:15 | AEK | - | BC Panathinaikos | 69 : 89 | |
12.02.24. | 19:15 | Apollon Patron | - | Promitheas | 56 : 84 | |
12.02.24. | 19:15 | Aris | - | BC PAOK | 77 : 63 | |
12.02.24. | 19:15 | AS Karditsas | - | Kolossos | 87 : 69 | |
12.02.24. | 19:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | Maroussi | 93 : 87 | |
12.02.24. | 19:15 | Lavrio | - | Peristeri | 64 : 86 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.03.24. | 19:15 | Peristeri | - | BC Olympiacos | 67 : 85 | |
04.03.24. | 19:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Kolossos | 96 : 73 | |
04.03.24. | 19:15 | Maroussi | - | Apollon Patron | 99 : 73 | |
04.03.24. | 19:15 | Lavrio | - | AS Karditsas | 76 : 57 | |
04.03.24. | 19:15 | Promitheas | - | Aris | 70 : 57 | |
04.03.24. | 19:15 | BC PAOK | - | AEK | 85 : 94 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.24. | 17:00 | AEK | - | Promitheas | 87 : 91 | |
10.03.24. | 17:00 | Apollon Patron | - | Peristeri | 63 : 74 | |
10.03.24. | 17:00 | AS Karditsas | - | BC Panathinaikos | 64 : 87 | |
10.03.24. | 17:00 | Kolossos | - | BC PAOK | 95 : 79 | |
10.03.24. | 17:00 | Aris | - | Maroussi | 67 : 73 | |
10.03.24. | 17:00 | BC Olympiacos | - | Lavrio | 84 : 63 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.24. | 19:15 | BC PAOK | - | BC Panathinaikos | 73 : 89 | |
17.03.24. | 19:15 | Promitheas | - | Kolossos | 84 : 79 | |
17.03.24. | 19:15 | Maroussi | - | AEK | 82 : 90 | |
17.03.24. | 19:15 | BC Olympiacos | - | AS Karditsas | 85 : 73 | |
17.03.24. | 19:15 | Peristeri | - | Aris | 84 : 62 | |
17.03.24. | 19:15 | Lavrio | - | Apollon Patron | 82 : 75 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.24. | 19:15 | BC Panathinaikos | - | Promitheas | 93 : 62 | |
25.03.24. | 19:15 | Apollon Patron | - | BC Olympiacos | 63 : 93 | |
25.03.24. | 19:15 | Kolossos | - | Maroussi | 89 : 85 | |
25.03.24. | 19:15 | AEK | - | Peristeri | 97 : 101 | |
25.03.24. | 19:15 | AS Karditsas | - | BC PAOK | 97 : 78 | |
25.03.24. | 19:15 | Aris | - | Lavrio | 84 : 60 |