Raspored

Super Ligi

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.19. 19:00 Gaziantep 78
Afyon Belediye 71
29.09.19. 19:00 Bursaspor 80
Tofaš 76
29.09.19. 19:00 Bandirma 57
Pinar Karsiyaka 89
29.09.19. 19:00 Turk Telekom 78
BC Galatasaray 66
29.09.19. 19:00 Anadolu Efes 93
OGM Ormanspor 82
29.09.19. 19:00 Buyukcekmece 85
Darussafaka Dogus 92
29.09.19. 19:00 Sigortam.net ITU 57
BC Fenerbahce 90
29.09.19. 19:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 75
BC Besiktas 80

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.19. 19:00 Tofaš 123
Sigortam.net ITU 80
06.10.19. 19:00 BC Galatasaray 85
Bahcesehir Koleji 76
06.10.19. 19:00 Darussafaka Dogus 63
Bursaspor 81
06.10.19. 19:00 Afyon Belediye 78
Turk Telekom 82
06.10.19. 19:00 BC Fenerbahce 84
Gaziantep 75
06.10.19. 19:00 BC Besiktas 68
Anadolu Efes 80
06.10.19. 19:00 Pinar Karsiyaka 80
Buyukcekmece 59
06.10.19. 19:00 OGM Ormanspor 81
Bandirma 86

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.19. 16:30 Bandirma 84
Anadolu Efes 66
13.10.19. 12:00 Buyukcekmece 64
OGM Ormanspor 84
12.10.19. 19:00 Turk Telekom 59
BC Fenerbahce 75
12.10.19. 16:30 BC Galatasaray 74
BC Besiktas 65
13.10.19. 19:00 Sigortam.net ITU 61
Darussafaka Dogus 98
13.10.19. 14:15 Bursaspor 77
Pinar Karsiyaka 85
12.10.19. 14:15 Gaziantep 69
Tofaš 81
12.10.19. 12:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 82
Afyon Belediye 87

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 19:00 BC Besiktas 97
Bandirma 82
20.10.19. 12:00 BC Fenerbahce 74
Bahcesehir Koleji 60
20.10.19. 16:30 Darussafaka Dogus 76
Gaziantep 58
19.10.19. 16:30 Tofaš 81
Turk Telekom 72
20.10.19. 14:15 OGM Ormanspor 81
Bursaspor 82
19.10.19. 12:00 Afyon Belediye 67
BC Galatasaray 68
21.10.19. 19:00 Anadolu Efes 109
Buyukcekmece 69
19.10.19. 14:15 Pinar Karsiyaka 105
Sigortam.net ITU 67

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.10.19. 18:00 Sigortam.net ITU 94
OGM Ormanspor 93
27.10.19. 15:30 Turk Telekom 85
Darussafaka Dogus 70
26.10.19. 19:00 Bursaspor 86
Anadolu Efes 95
27.10.19. 13:15 BC Galatasaray 83
BC Fenerbahce 64
26.10.19. 16:30 Afyon Belediye 73
BC Besiktas 68
27.10.19. 11:00 Buyukcekmece 80
Bandirma 104
26.10.19. 12:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 85
Tofaš 92
26.10.19. 14:15 Gaziantep 67
Pinar Karsiyaka 83

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.19. 18:00 Bandirma 72
Bursaspor 62
02.11.19. 15:30 Tofaš 112
BC Galatasaray 93
03.11.19. 11:00 BC Fenerbahce 86
Afyon Belediye 80
03.11.19. 15:30 Darussafaka Dogus 83
Bahcesehir Koleji 76
02.11.19. 13:15 Pinar Karsiyaka 85
Turk Telekom 66
02.11.19. 18:00 OGM Ormanspor 59
Gaziantep 83
02.11.19. 11:00 BC Besiktas 84
Buyukcekmece 87
03.11.19. 13:15 Anadolu Efes 108
Sigortam.net ITU 62

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 13:15 BC Fenerbahce 84
BC Besiktas 80
10.11.19. 11:00 Afyon Belediye 73
Tofaš 84
09.11.19. 13:15 Bursaspor 84
Buyukcekmece 79
09.11.19. 11:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 72
Pinar Karsiyaka 70
10.11.19. 18:00 Turk Telekom 66
OGM Ormanspor 76
09.11.19. 15:30 BC Galatasaray 78
Darussafaka Dogus 75
09.11.19. 18:00 Sigortam.net ITU 76
Bandirma 94
10.11.19. 15:30 Gaziantep 83
Anadolu Efes 88

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.19. 11:00 Darussafaka Dogus 68
Afyon Belediye 72
16.11.19. 11:00 OGM Ormanspor 108
Bahcesehir Koleji 93
18.11.19. 18:00 Buyukcekmece 103
Sigortam.net ITU 72
17.11.19. 15:30 BC Besiktas 80
Bursaspor 59
16.11.19. 18:00 Anadolu Efes 81
Turk Telekom 71
17.11.19. 13:15 Tofaš 76
BC Fenerbahce 82
16.11.19. 13:15 Bandirma 99
Gaziantep 72
16.11.19. 15:30 Pinar Karsiyaka 84
BC Galatasaray 55

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.19. 11:00 Afyon Belediye 66
Pinar Karsiyaka 75
24.11.19. 15:30 Sigortam.net ITU 71
Bursaspor 90
23.11.19. 11:00 Gaziantep 88
Buyukcekmece 73
23.11.19. 13:15 Tofaš 86
BC Besiktas 80
24.11.19. 18:00 BC Fenerbahce 83
Darussafaka Dogus 75
23.11.19. 15:30 Turk Telekom 81
Bandirma 91
25.11.19. 18:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 67
Anadolu Efes 93
24.11.19. 13:15 BC Galatasaray 105
OGM Ormanspor 73

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.19. 18:00 OGM Ormanspor 77
Afyon Belediye 76
02.12.19. 18:00 Anadolu Efes 104
BC Galatasaray 80
30.11.19. 15:30 Darussafaka Dogus 69
Tofaš 61
30.11.19. 18:00 Buyukcekmece 91
Turk Telekom 90
01.12.19. 15:30 Pinar Karsiyaka 68
BC Fenerbahce 57
30.11.19. 13:15 Bandirma 82
Bahcesehir Koleji 68
01.12.19. 13:15 Bursaspor 87
Gaziantep 106
30.11.19. 11:00 BC Besiktas 83
Sigortam.net ITU 80

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.12.19. 18:00 Tofaš
Pinar Karsiyaka
09.12.19. 18:00 Afyon Belediye
Anadolu Efes
07.12.19. 15:30 Darussafaka Dogus
BC Besiktas
08.12.19. 13:15 Turk Telekom
Bursaspor
08.12.19. 11:00 BC Fenerbahce
OGM Ormanspor
08.12.19. 13:15 Bahcesehir Koleji
Buyukcekmece
07.12.19. 13:15 BC Galatasaray
Bandirma
07.12.19. 11:00 Gaziantep
Sigortam.net ITU

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.12.19. 18:00 Bandirma
Afyon Belediye
15.12.19. 15:30 Sigortam.net ITU
Turk Telekom
15.12.19. 11:00 BC Besiktas
Gaziantep
14.12.19. 18:00 Bursaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
14.12.19. 15:30 Anadolu Efes
BC Fenerbahce
15.12.19. 13:15 Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka Dogus
14.12.19. 13:15 OGM Ormanspor
Tofaš
14.12.19. 11:00 Buyukcekmece
BC Galatasaray

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Tofaš
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD Pinar Karsiyaka
BC Besiktas
TBD TBD Bahcesehir Koleji
Sigortam.net ITU
TBD TBD Turk Telekom
Gaziantep
TBD TBD Afyon Belediye
Buyukcekmece
TBD TBD Darussafaka Dogus
OGM Ormanspor
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Bandirma
TBD TBD BC Galatasaray
Bursaspor

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Buyukcekmece
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD BC Besiktas
Turk Telekom
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Dogus
TBD TBD Bandirma
Tofaš
TBD TBD Gaziantep
Bahcesehir Koleji
TBD TBD Bursaspor
Afyon Belediye
TBD TBD OGM Ormanspor
Pinar Karsiyaka
TBD TBD Sigortam.net ITU
BC Galatasaray

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Darussafaka Dogus
Bandirma
TBD TBD Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD Tofaš
Buyukcekmece
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Bursaspor
TBD TBD OGM Ormanspor
BC Besiktas
TBD TBD Bahcesehir Koleji
Turk Telekom
TBD TBD Afyon Belediye
Sigortam.net ITU
TBD TBD BC Galatasaray
Gaziantep

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Tofaš
Bursaspor
TBD TBD Pinar Karsiyaka
Bandirma
TBD TBD BC Galatasaray
Turk Telekom
TBD TBD OGM Ormanspor
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD Darussafaka Dogus
Buyukcekmece
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Sigortam.net ITU
TBD TBD BC Besiktas
Bahcesehir Koleji
TBD TBD Afyon Belediye
Gaziantep

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sigortam.net ITU
Tofaš
TBD TBD Bahcesehir Koleji
BC Galatasaray
TBD TBD Bursaspor
Darussafaka Dogus
TBD TBD Turk Telekom
Afyon Belediye
TBD TBD Gaziantep
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
BC Besiktas
TBD TBD Buyukcekmece
Pinar Karsiyaka
TBD TBD Bandirma
OGM Ormanspor

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Afyon Belediye
Bahcesehir Koleji
TBD TBD Tofaš
Gaziantep
TBD TBD BC Besiktas
BC Galatasaray
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Turk Telekom
TBD TBD OGM Ormanspor
Buyukcekmece
TBD TBD Pinar Karsiyaka
Bursaspor
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
Bandirma
TBD TBD Darussafaka Dogus
Sigortam.net ITU

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sigortam.net ITU
Pinar Karsiyaka
TBD TBD Turk Telekom
Tofaš
TBD TBD Bandirma
BC Besiktas
TBD TBD Bahcesehir Koleji
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD Bursaspor
OGM Ormanspor
TBD TBD Gaziantep
Darussafaka Dogus
TBD TBD BC Galatasaray
Afyon Belediye
TBD TBD Buyukcekmece
Anadolu Efes

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Tofaš
Bahcesehir Koleji
TBD TBD Pinar Karsiyaka
Gaziantep
TBD TBD BC Besiktas
Afyon Belediye
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
Bursaspor
TBD TBD Bandirma
Buyukcekmece
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
BC Galatasaray
TBD TBD Darussafaka Dogus
Turk Telekom
TBD TBD OGM Ormanspor
Sigortam.net ITU

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Buyukcekmece
BC Besiktas
TBD TBD Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
TBD TBD BC Galatasaray
Tofaš
TBD TBD Gaziantep
OGM Ormanspor
TBD TBD Afyon Belediye
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD Sigortam.net ITU
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD Bahcesehir Koleji
Darussafaka Dogus
TBD TBD Bursaspor
Bandirma

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Pinar Karsiyaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
TBD TBD Buyukcekmece
Bursaspor
TBD TBD Darussafaka Dogus
BC Galatasaray
TBD TBD Bandirma
Sigortam.net ITU
TBD TBD Tofaš
Afyon Belediye
TBD TBD BC Besiktas
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep
TBD TBD OGM Ormanspor
Turk Telekom

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Bahcesehir Koleji
OGM Ormanspor
TBD TBD Afyon Belediye
Darussafaka Dogus
TBD TBD Gaziantep
Bandirma
TBD TBD BC Galatasaray
Pinar Karsiyaka
TBD TBD Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Tofaš
TBD TBD Bursaspor
BC Besiktas
TBD TBD Sigortam.net ITU
Buyukcekmece

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Pinar Karsiyaka
Afyon Belediye
TBD TBD Bursaspor
Sigortam.net ITU
TBD TBD Buyukcekmece
Gaziantep
TBD TBD BC Besiktas
Tofaš
TBD TBD Darussafaka Dogus
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD Bandirma
Turk Telekom
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
Bahcesehir Koleji
TBD TBD OGM Ormanspor
BC Galatasaray

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Afyon Belediye
OGM Ormanspor
TBD TBD BC Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD Tofaš
Darussafaka Dogus
TBD TBD Turk Telekom
Buyukcekmece
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Pinar Karsiyaka
TBD TBD Bahcesehir Koleji
Bandirma
TBD TBD Gaziantep
Bursaspor
TBD TBD Sigortam.net ITU
BC Besiktas

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofaš
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
Afyon Belediye
TBD TBD BC Besiktas
Darussafaka Dogus
TBD TBD Bursaspor
Turk Telekom
TBD TBD OGM Ormanspor
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD Buyukcekmece
Bahcesehir Koleji
TBD TBD Bandirma
BC Galatasaray
TBD TBD Sigortam.net ITU
Gaziantep

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Afyon Belediye
Bandirma
TBD TBD Turk Telekom
Sigortam.net ITU
TBD TBD Gaziantep
BC Besiktas
TBD TBD Bahcesehir Koleji
Bursaspor
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD Darussafaka Dogus
Pinar Karsiyaka
TBD TBD Tofaš
OGM Ormanspor
TBD TBD BC Galatasaray
Buyukcekmece

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
Tofaš
TBD TBD BC Besiktas
Pinar Karsiyaka
TBD TBD Sigortam.net ITU
Bahcesehir Koleji
TBD TBD Gaziantep
Turk Telekom
TBD TBD Buyukcekmece
Afyon Belediye
TBD TBD OGM Ormanspor
Darussafaka Dogus
TBD TBD Bandirma
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD Bursaspor
BC Galatasaray

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Fenerbahce
Buyukcekmece
TBD TBD Turk Telekom
BC Besiktas
TBD TBD Darussafaka Dogus
Anadolu Efes
TBD TBD Tofaš
Bandirma
TBD TBD Bahcesehir Koleji
Gaziantep
TBD TBD Afyon Belediye
Bursaspor
TBD TBD Pinar Karsiyaka
OGM Ormanspor
TBD TBD BC Galatasaray
Sigortam.net ITU

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Anadolu Efes
Pinar Karsiyaka
TBD TBD Buyukcekmece
Tofaš
TBD TBD Bursaspor
BC Fenerbahce
TBD TBD BC Besiktas
OGM Ormanspor
TBD TBD Turk Telekom
Bahcesehir Koleji
TBD TBD Sigortam.net ITU
Afyon Belediye
TBD TBD Gaziantep
BC Galatasaray
TBD TBD Bandirma
Darussafaka Dogus