Raspored

Super Ligi

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.19. 19:00 Gaziantep 78
Afyon Belediye 71
29.09.19. 19:00 Bursaspor 80
Tofaš 76
29.09.19. 19:00 Bandirma 57
Pinar Karsiyaka 89
29.09.19. 19:00 Turk Telekom 78
BC Galatasaray 66
29.09.19. 19:00 Anadolu Efes 93
OGM Ormanspor 82
29.09.19. 19:00 Buyukcekmece 85
Darussafaka Dogus 92
29.09.19. 19:00 Sigortam.net ITU 57
BC Fenerbahce 90
29.09.19. 19:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 75
BC Besiktas 80

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.19. 19:00 Tofaš 123
Sigortam.net ITU 80
06.10.19. 19:00 BC Galatasaray 85
Bahcesehir Koleji 76
06.10.19. 19:00 Darussafaka Dogus 63
Bursaspor 81
06.10.19. 19:00 Afyon Belediye 78
Turk Telekom 82
06.10.19. 19:00 BC Fenerbahce 84
Gaziantep 75
06.10.19. 19:00 BC Besiktas 68
Anadolu Efes 80
06.10.19. 19:00 Pinar Karsiyaka 80
Buyukcekmece 59
06.10.19. 19:00 OGM Ormanspor 81
Bandirma 86

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.19. 16:30 Bandirma 84
Anadolu Efes 66
13.10.19. 12:00 Buyukcekmece 64
OGM Ormanspor 84
12.10.19. 19:00 Turk Telekom 59
BC Fenerbahce 75
12.10.19. 16:30 BC Galatasaray 74
BC Besiktas 65
13.10.19. 19:00 Sigortam.net ITU 61
Darussafaka Dogus 98
13.10.19. 14:15 Bursaspor 77
Pinar Karsiyaka 85
12.10.19. 14:15 Gaziantep 69
Tofaš 81
12.10.19. 12:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 82
Afyon Belediye 87

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 19:00 BC Besiktas 97
Bandirma 82
20.10.19. 12:00 BC Fenerbahce 74
Bahcesehir Koleji 60
20.10.19. 16:30 Darussafaka Dogus 76
Gaziantep 58
19.10.19. 16:30 Tofaš 81
Turk Telekom 72
20.10.19. 14:15 OGM Ormanspor 81
Bursaspor 82
19.10.19. 12:00 Afyon Belediye 67
BC Galatasaray 68
21.10.19. 19:00 Anadolu Efes 109
Buyukcekmece 69
19.10.19. 14:15 Pinar Karsiyaka 105
Sigortam.net ITU 67

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.10.19. 18:00 Sigortam.net ITU 94
OGM Ormanspor 93
27.10.19. 15:30 Turk Telekom 85
Darussafaka Dogus 70
26.10.19. 19:00 Bursaspor 86
Anadolu Efes 95
27.10.19. 13:15 BC Galatasaray 83
BC Fenerbahce 64
26.10.19. 16:30 Afyon Belediye 73
BC Besiktas 68
27.10.19. 11:00 Buyukcekmece 80
Bandirma 104
26.10.19. 12:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 85
Tofaš 92
26.10.19. 14:15 Gaziantep 67
Pinar Karsiyaka 83

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.19. 18:00 Bandirma 72
Bursaspor 62
02.11.19. 15:30 Tofaš 112
BC Galatasaray 93
03.11.19. 11:00 BC Fenerbahce 86
Afyon Belediye 80
03.11.19. 15:30 Darussafaka Dogus 83
Bahcesehir Koleji 76
02.11.19. 13:15 Pinar Karsiyaka 85
Turk Telekom 66
02.11.19. 18:00 OGM Ormanspor 59
Gaziantep 83
02.11.19. 11:00 BC Besiktas 84
Buyukcekmece 87
03.11.19. 13:15 Anadolu Efes 108
Sigortam.net ITU 62

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 13:15 BC Fenerbahce 84
BC Besiktas 80
10.11.19. 11:00 Afyon Belediye 73
Tofaš 84
09.11.19. 13:15 Bursaspor 84
Buyukcekmece 79
09.11.19. 11:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 72
Pinar Karsiyaka 70
10.11.19. 18:00 Turk Telekom 66
OGM Ormanspor 76
09.11.19. 15:30 BC Galatasaray 78
Darussafaka Dogus 75
09.11.19. 18:00 Sigortam.net ITU 76
Bandirma 94
10.11.19. 15:30 Gaziantep 83
Anadolu Efes 88

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.19. 11:00 Darussafaka Dogus 68
Afyon Belediye 72
16.11.19. 11:00 OGM Ormanspor 108
Bahcesehir Koleji 93
18.11.19. 18:00 Buyukcekmece 103
Sigortam.net ITU 72
17.11.19. 15:30 BC Besiktas 80
Bursaspor 59
16.11.19. 18:00 Anadolu Efes 81
Turk Telekom 71
17.11.19. 13:15 Tofaš 76
BC Fenerbahce 82
16.11.19. 13:15 Bandirma 99
Gaziantep 72
16.11.19. 15:30 Pinar Karsiyaka 84
BC Galatasaray 55

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.19. 11:00 Afyon Belediye 66
Pinar Karsiyaka 75
24.11.19. 15:30 Sigortam.net ITU 71
Bursaspor 90
23.11.19. 11:00 Gaziantep 88
Buyukcekmece 73
23.11.19. 13:15 Tofaš 86
BC Besiktas 80
24.11.19. 18:00 BC Fenerbahce 83
Darussafaka Dogus 75
23.11.19. 15:30 Turk Telekom 81
Bandirma 91
25.11.19. 18:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 67
Anadolu Efes 93
24.11.19. 13:15 BC Galatasaray 105
OGM Ormanspor 73

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.19. 18:00 OGM Ormanspor 77
Afyon Belediye 76
02.12.19. 18:00 Anadolu Efes 104
BC Galatasaray 80
30.11.19. 15:30 Darussafaka Dogus 69
Tofaš 61
30.11.19. 18:00 Buyukcekmece 91
Turk Telekom 90
01.12.19. 15:30 Pinar Karsiyaka 68
BC Fenerbahce 57
30.11.19. 13:15 Bandirma 82
Bahcesehir Koleji 68
01.12.19. 13:15 Bursaspor 87
Gaziantep 106
30.11.19. 11:00 BC Besiktas 83
Sigortam.net ITU 80

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.12.19. 18:00 Tofaš 94
Pinar Karsiyaka 88
09.12.19. 18:00 Afyon Belediye 84
Anadolu Efes 88
07.12.19. 15:30 Darussafaka Dogus 78
BC Besiktas 59
08.12.19. 15:30 Turk Telekom 80
Bursaspor 62
08.12.19. 11:00 BC Fenerbahce 85
OGM Ormanspor 52
08.12.19. 13:15 Bahcesehir Koleji 96
Buyukcekmece 81
07.12.19. 13:15 BC Galatasaray 91
Bandirma 70
07.12.19. 11:00 Gaziantep 96
Sigortam.net ITU 94

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.12.19. 18:00 Bandirma 80
Afyon Belediye 83
15.12.19. 15:30 Sigortam.net ITU 85
Turk Telekom 101
15.12.19. 11:00 BC Besiktas 78
Gaziantep 73
14.12.19. 18:00 Bursaspor 79
Bahcesehir Koleji 78
14.12.19. 15:30 Anadolu Efes 79
BC Fenerbahce 66
15.12.19. 13:15 Pinar Karsiyaka 84
Darussafaka Dogus 78
14.12.19. 13:15 OGM Ormanspor 76
Tofaš 94
14.12.19. 11:00 Buyukcekmece 77
BC Galatasaray 87

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.12.19. 18:00 Tofaš 72
Anadolu Efes 83
21.12.19. 15:30 Pinar Karsiyaka 82
BC Besiktas 68
21.12.19. 11:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 99
Sigortam.net ITU 94
22.12.19. 15:30 Turk Telekom 88
Gaziantep 84
22.12.19. 13:15 Afyon Belediye 81
Buyukcekmece 69
22.12.19. 18:00 Darussafaka Dogus 88
OGM Ormanspor 77
22.12.19. 11:00 BC Fenerbahce 89
Bandirma 79
21.12.19. 13:15 BC Galatasaray 84
Bursaspor 70

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.12.19. 18:00 Buyukcekmece 68
BC Fenerbahce 92
28.12.19. 15:30 BC Besiktas 78
Turk Telekom 74
29.12.19. 15:30 Anadolu Efes 89
Darussafaka Dogus 83
28.12.19. 18:00 Bandirma 86
Tofaš 80
28.12.19. 11:00 Gaziantep 90
Bahcesehir Koleji 92
29.12.19. 11:00 Bursaspor 90
Afyon Belediye 81
29.12.19. 13:15 OGM Ormanspor 70
Pinar Karsiyaka 86
28.12.19. 13:15 Sigortam.net ITU 83
BC Galatasaray 86

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.01.20. 13:15 Darussafaka Dogus 96
Bandirma 88
05.01.20. 15:30 Pinar Karsiyaka 80
Anadolu Efes 82
04.01.20. 18:00 Tofaš 110
Buyukcekmece 68
05.01.20. 11:00 BC Fenerbahce 86
Bursaspor 83
04.01.20. 15:30 OGM Ormanspor 72
BC Besiktas 80
04.01.20. 15:30 Bahcesehir Koleji 72
Turk Telekom 87
05.01.20. 18:00 Afyon Belediye 96
Sigortam.net ITU 73
04.01.20. 13:15 BC Galatasaray 96
Gaziantep 84

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.01.20. 15:30 Tofaš 109
Bursaspor 59
11.01.20. 15:30 Pinar Karsiyaka 91
Bandirma 82
11.01.20. 13:15 BC Galatasaray 93
Turk Telekom 71
12.01.20. 13:15 OGM Ormanspor 68
Anadolu Efes 79
12.01.20. 11:00 Darussafaka Dogus 105
Buyukcekmece 56
11.01.20. 18:00 BC Fenerbahce 94
Sigortam.net ITU 83
11.01.20. 11:00 BC Besiktas 91
Bahcesehir Koleji 92
12.01.20. 18:00 Afyon Belediye 92
Gaziantep 95

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.01.20. 13:15 Sigortam.net ITU 80
Tofaš 91
25.01.20. 11:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 92
BC Galatasaray 71
25.01.20. 15:30 Bursaspor 79
Darussafaka Dogus 87
25.01.20. 11:00 Turk Telekom 92
Afyon Belediye 83
26.01.20. 13:15 Gaziantep 81
BC Fenerbahce 70
26.01.20. 15:30 Anadolu Efes 98
BC Besiktas 104
26.01.20. 18:00 Buyukcekmece 56
Pinar Karsiyaka 99
25.01.20. 18:00 Bandirma 66
OGM Ormanspor 85

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.02.20. 11:00 Afyon Belediye 95
Bahcesehir Koleji 91
01.02.20. 11:00 Tofaš 108
Gaziantep 88
01.02.20. 15:30 BC Besiktas 74
BC Galatasaray 68
02.02.20. 13:15 BC Fenerbahce 91
Turk Telekom 67
02.02.20. 18:00 OGM Ormanspor 84
Buyukcekmece 75
01.02.20. 13:15 Pinar Karsiyaka 76
Bursaspor 71
02.02.20. 15:30 Anadolu Efes 83
Bandirma 72
01.02.20. 18:00 Darussafaka Dogus 88
Sigortam.net ITU 74

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.02.20. 11:00 Sigortam.net ITU 81
Pinar Karsiyaka 91
08.02.20. 15:30 Turk Telekom 68
Tofaš 67
08.02.20. 13:15 Bandirma 85
BC Besiktas 64
09.02.20. 15:30 Bahcesehir Koleji 79
BC Fenerbahce 100
08.02.20. 18:00 Bursaspor 90
OGM Ormanspor 88
08.02.20. 11:00 Gaziantep 77
Darussafaka Dogus 86
09.02.20. 18:00 BC Galatasaray 83
Afyon Belediye 77
09.02.20. 13:15 Buyukcekmece 67
Anadolu Efes 92

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.02.20. 16:00 Tofaš 77
Bahcesehir Koleji 76
27.02.20. 18:15 Pinar Karsiyaka 82
Gaziantep 72
26.02.20. 16:00 BC Besiktas 92
Afyon Belediye 90
17.03.20. 18:00 Anadolu Efes 86
Bursaspor 55
26.02.20. 16:00 Bandirma 99
Buyukcekmece 65
26.02.20. 16:00 BC Fenerbahce 75
BC Galatasaray 80
26.02.20. 16:00 Darussafaka Dogus 77
Turk Telekom 80
26.02.20. 16:00 OGM Ormanspor 73
Sigortam.net ITU 70

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.03.20. 18:00 Buyukcekmece 81
BC Besiktas 92
01.03.20. 13:15 Turk Telekom 62
Pinar Karsiyaka 77
29.02.20. 13:15 BC Galatasaray 80
Tofaš 75
01.03.20. 13:15 Gaziantep 102
OGM Ormanspor 77
01.03.20. 15:30 Afyon Belediye 62
BC Fenerbahce 64
01.03.20. 11:00 Sigortam.net ITU 49
Anadolu Efes 63
29.02.20. 11:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 91
Darussafaka Dogus 87
29.02.20. 15:30 Bursaspor 88
Bandirma 78

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.20. 11:00 Pinar Karsiyaka 85
Bahcesehir Koleji 54
07.03.20. 18:00 Buyukcekmece 77
Bursaspor 95
08.03.20. 15:30 Darussafaka Dogus 79
BC Galatasaray 88
08.03.20. 11:00 Bandirma 64
Sigortam.net ITU 48
08.03.20. 15:30 Tofaš 79
Afyon Belediye 71
08.03.20. 13:15 BC Besiktas 73
BC Fenerbahce 74
09.03.20. 18:00 Anadolu Efes 103
Gaziantep 79
07.03.20. 13:15 OGM Ormanspor 64
Turk Telekom 82

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.03.20. 18:00 Afyon Belediye 81
Darussafaka Dogus 83
14.03.20. 11:00 Gaziantep 73
Bandirma 63
14.03.20. 13:15 BC Galatasaray 74
Pinar Karsiyaka 79
15.03.20. 15:30 Turk Telekom 81
Anadolu Efes 103
15.03.20. 11:00 BC Fenerbahce 84
Tofaš 75
15.03.20. 11:00 Bursaspor 98
BC Besiktas 87
14.03.20. 15:30 Sigortam.net ITU 86
Buyukcekmece 63
15.03.20. 18:00 Bahcesehir Koleji 105
OGM Ormanspor 111