Raspored

ACB liga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.09.19. 17:00 Fuenlabrada 76
San Pablo Burgos 87
25.09.19. 17:00 Obradorio CAB 86
BC Barcelona Lassa 92
25.09.19. 17:00 DKV Joventut 69
BC Real Madrid 88
25.09.19. 17:00 Baskonia 105
Estudiantes 82
25.09.19. 17:00 BC Tenerife 67
Bilbao 81
25.09.19. 17:00 Gran Canaria 73
BC Zaragoza 79
25.09.19. 17:00 BC Valencia 89
MoraBanc Andorra 68
25.09.19. 17:00 Murcia 90
Betis 78
25.09.19. 17:00 BC Manresa 79
Unicaja Malaga 69

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.19. 17:00 Unicaja Malaga 80
BC Tenerife 88
29.09.19. 17:00 Estudiantes 82
Gran Canaria 78
29.09.19. 17:00 MoraBanc Andorra 79
Fuenlabrada 69
29.09.19. 17:00 Betis 95
DKV Joventut 88
29.09.19. 17:00 Bilbao 83
BC Valencia 79
29.09.19. 17:00 San Pablo Burgos 79
BC Manresa 65
29.09.19. 17:00 BC Zaragoza 96
Obradorio CAB 64
29.09.19. 17:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 95
Baskonia 87
29.09.19. 17:00 BC Real Madrid 97
Murcia 69

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.19. 20:00 MoraBanc Andorra 86
BC Barcelona Lassa 84
05.10.19. 20:30 DKV Joventut 74
San Pablo Burgos 82
05.10.19. 18:00 Murcia 89
BC Zaragoza 73
06.10.19. 12:30 BC Manresa 74
Gran Canaria 75
06.10.19. 17:00 BC Valencia 95
Betis 72
06.10.19. 18:30 Baskonia 77
Unicaja Malaga 78
05.10.19. 20:30 BC Tenerife 71
BC Real Madrid 76
05.10.19. 18:00 Obradorio CAB 98
Bilbao 96
06.10.19. 12:30 Fuenlabrada 93
Estudiantes 85

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.19. 20:00 Estudiantes 87
BC Manresa 79
12.10.19. 18:00 Betis 69
BC Zaragoza 71
12.10.19. 18:00 San Pablo Burgos 92
Murcia 82
13.10.19. 17:00 Bilbao 79
Baskonia 75
13.10.19. 12:30 BC Real Madrid 89
Fuenlabrada 64
13.10.19. 13:00 Gran Canaria 80
MoraBanc Andorra 67
12.10.19. 20:30 Unicaja Malaga 77
DKV Joventut 65
13.10.19. 18:30 BC Barcelona Lassa 97
BC Valencia 94
12.10.19. 20:30 BC Tenerife 90
Obradorio CAB 78

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.19. 18:30 BC Valencia 63
Unicaja Malaga 79
20.10.19. 12:30 BC Manresa 61
BC Tenerife 81
20.10.19. 17:00 Fuenlabrada 75
Murcia 74
19.10.19. 20:30 Obradorio CAB 76
BC Real Madrid 83
19.10.19. 18:00 BC Zaragoza 84
Bilbao 61
20.10.19. 20:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 89
Gran Canaria 75
19.10.19. 18:00 MoraBanc Andorra 87
San Pablo Burgos 74
20.10.19. 17:00 Baskonia 84
Betis 73
19.10.19. 20:30 DKV Joventut 78
Estudiantes 76

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.19. 12:30 Bilbao 92
Fuenlabrada 80
26.10.19. 20:30 San Pablo Burgos 62
BC Valencia 93
27.10.19. 20:00 BC Tenerife 78
Baskonia 79
27.10.19. 17:00 Betis 86
MoraBanc Andorra 81
26.10.19. 20:30 Unicaja Malaga 62
Estudiantes 67
27.10.19. 12:30 BC Real Madrid 94
BC Manresa 74
26.10.19. 18:00 Gran Canaria 68
DKV Joventut 79
26.10.19. 18:00 Murcia 90
Obradorio CAB 95
27.10.19. 18:30 BC Zaragoza 89
BC Barcelona Lassa 83

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 18:00 MoraBanc Andorra 86
Murcia 89
03.11.19. 20:00 BC Valencia 86
Gran Canaria 88
03.11.19. 12:30 Unicaja Malaga 79
Betis 71
02.11.19. 20:30 San Pablo Burgos 69
BC Zaragoza 78
03.11.19. 18:30 Baskonia 89
BC Real Madrid 91
03.11.19. 12:30 DKV Joventut 101
Obradorio CAB 77
03.11.19. 17:00 Estudiantes 72
BC Tenerife 74
02.11.19. 18:00 BC Manresa 101
Bilbao 97
03.11.19. 20:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 87
Fuenlabrada 74

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 17:00 BC Real Madrid 82
Unicaja Malaga 71
10.11.19. 17:00 Murcia 97
BC Valencia 95
10.11.19. 17:00 BC Zaragoza 90
DKV Joventut 92
10.11.19. 17:00 Obradorio CAB 79
Baskonia 92
10.11.19. 17:00 Estudiantes 79
MoraBanc Andorra 87
10.11.19. 17:00 Fuenlabrada 87
BC Manresa 83
10.11.19. 17:00 Betis 95
BC Barcelona Lassa 100
10.11.19. 17:00 Bilbao 90
Gran Canaria 97
10.11.19. 17:00 BC Tenerife 85
San Pablo Burgos 82

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.19. 20:00 Baskonia 80
Fuenlabrada 92
17.11.19. 13:00 Gran Canaria 85
Murcia 79
17.11.19. 18:30 Bilbao 82
BC Real Madrid 81
16.11.19. 20:30 DKV Joventut 77
BC Tenerife 73
17.11.19. 17:00 BC Valencia 92
BC Zaragoza 74
16.11.19. 20:30 San Pablo Burgos 85
Betis 72
17.11.19. 12:30 BC Barcelona Lassa 94
Estudiantes 72
16.11.19. 18:00 BC Manresa 79
Obradorio CAB 85
16.11.19. 18:00 MoraBanc Andorra 89
Unicaja Malaga 73

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.19. 20:30 Obradorio CAB 75
MoraBanc Andorra 73
24.11.19. 18:30 Baskonia 85
BC Valencia 74
23.11.19. 20:30 Unicaja Malaga 77
Bilbao 70
24.11.19. 13:00 BC Tenerife 94
Betis 89
23.11.19. 20:30 BC Zaragoza 86
BC Manresa 79
23.11.19. 18:00 Fuenlabrada 95
DKV Joventut 98
24.11.19. 12:30 Estudiantes 76
San Pablo Burgos 78
24.11.19. 17:00 Murcia 83
BC Barcelona Lassa 87
24.11.19. 20:00 BC Real Madrid 92
Gran Canaria 76

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.19. 18:30 BC Zaragoza 84
BC Real Madrid 67
01.12.19. 17:00 DKV Joventut 97
Bilbao 86
01.12.19. 20:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 103
BC Tenerife 71
01.12.19. 12:30 Betis 88
Estudiantes 66
30.11.19. 20:30 BC Manresa 93
Murcia 92
01.12.19. 13:00 Gran Canaria 102
Fuenlabrada 78
30.11.19. 18:00 San Pablo Burgos 86
Unicaja Malaga 76
30.11.19. 18:00 BC Valencia 86
Obradorio CAB 76
30.11.19. 20:30 MoraBanc Andorra 97
Baskonia 82

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.12.19. 20:00 BC Real Madrid 104
San Pablo Burgos 93
08.12.19. 18:30 BC Manresa 75
BC Barcelona Lassa 84
08.12.19. 12:30 Obradorio CAB 82
Betis 73
07.12.19. 20:30 Bilbao 82
MoraBanc Andorra 87
08.12.19. 17:00 Baskonia 87
DKV Joventut 86
08.12.19. 12:30 Estudiantes 67
BC Zaragoza 85
07.12.19. 18:00 Fuenlabrada 70
BC Valencia 81
07.12.19. 18:00 BC Tenerife 85
Murcia 78
07.12.19. 20:30 Unicaja Malaga 79
Gran Canaria 76

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.19. 20:30 Betis 64
BC Real Madrid 84
15.12.19. 13:00 Gran Canaria 102
Obradorio CAB 100
15.12.19. 17:00 Murcia 75
Baskonia 86
15.12.19. 20:00 BC Valencia 79
Estudiantes 63
15.12.19. 12:30 BC Zaragoza 75
Fuenlabrada 65
14.12.19. 20:30 MoraBanc Andorra 76
BC Tenerife 86
15.12.19. 18:30 BC Barcelona Lassa 95
Unicaja Malaga 105
14.12.19. 20:30 DKV Joventut 104
BC Manresa 106
14.12.19. 18:00 San Pablo Burgos 93
Bilbao 95

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.12.19. 20:00 Baskonia 74
San Pablo Burgos 82
22.12.19. 18:30 DKV Joventut 80
BC Barcelona Lassa 95
22.12.19. 17:00 BC Real Madrid 91
MoraBanc Andorra 60
22.12.19. 12:30 Estudiantes 91
Murcia 70
21.12.19. 20:30 Obradorio CAB 78
Fuenlabrada 77
21.12.19. 18:00 Unicaja Malaga 75
BC Zaragoza 81
21.12.19. 20:30 BC Tenerife 100
Gran Canaria 79
21.12.19. 18:00 Bilbao 75
Betis 69
22.12.19. 12:30 BC Manresa 79
BC Valencia 76

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.12.19. 20:00 BC Valencia 98
BC Tenerife 91
29.12.19. 17:00 MoraBanc Andorra 90
DKV Joventut 76
28.12.19. 20:30 BC Zaragoza 101
Baskonia 80
29.12.19. 12:30 Fuenlabrada 81
Unicaja Malaga 82
29.12.19. 18:30 BC Barcelona Lassa 83
BC Real Madrid 63
28.12.19. 18:00 Obradorio CAB 78
Estudiantes 57
28.12.19. 20:30 Gran Canaria 92
San Pablo Burgos 89
29.12.19. 12:30 Betis 88
BC Manresa 89
28.12.19. 18:00 Murcia 56
Bilbao 57

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.01.20. 20:30 Bilbao 87
Estudiantes 80
04.01.20. 18:00 MoraBanc Andorra 106
BC Zaragoza 78
05.01.20. 13:00 BC Tenerife 74
Fuenlabrada 63
06.01.20. 18:30 BC Real Madrid 85
BC Valencia 78
04.01.20. 18:00 Unicaja Malaga 85
Obradorio CAB 67
04.01.20. 20:30 San Pablo Burgos 80
BC Barcelona Lassa 82
05.01.20. 12:30 Betis 82
Gran Canaria 81
05.01.20. 12:30 Baskonia 79
BC Manresa 80
05.01.20. 12:30 DKV Joventut 104
Murcia 93

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.01.20. 20:30 BC Zaragoza 99
BC Tenerife 111
12.01.20. 13:00 Gran Canaria 72
Baskonia 89
12.01.20. 12:30 BC Barcelona Lassa 92
Bilbao 94
11.01.20. 18:00 Murcia 82
Unicaja Malaga 74
12.01.20. 17:00 BC Valencia 100
DKV Joventut 70
11.01.20. 20:30 BC Manresa 79
MoraBanc Andorra 72
12.01.20. 12:30 Estudiantes 72
BC Real Madrid 87
11.01.20. 18:00 Obradorio CAB 73
San Pablo Burgos 76
12.01.20. 17:00 Fuenlabrada 69
Betis 85

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.01.20. 20:30 San Pablo Burgos 92
DKV Joventut 89
18.01.20. 18:00 BC Zaragoza 81
Gran Canaria 62
19.01.20. 18:30 BC Real Madrid 94
Baskonia 95
19.01.20. 17:00 Bilbao 88
BC Manresa 77
19.01.20. 12:30 Fuenlabrada 90
BC Barcelona Lassa 94
18.01.20. 20:30 Betis 66
Unicaja Malaga 88
18.01.20. 18:00 BC Tenerife 76
Estudiantes 59
19.01.20. 20:00 BC Valencia 82
Murcia 62
19.01.20. 12:30 MoraBanc Andorra 93
Obradorio CAB 69

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.01.20. 20:00 Obradorio CAB 86
BC Valencia 83
26.01.20. 18:30 Estudiantes 78
Unicaja Malaga 68
26.01.20. 17:00 BC Manresa 75
BC Real Madrid 80
25.01.20. 18:00 San Pablo Burgos 54
BC Tenerife 70
26.01.20. 13:00 Gran Canaria 92
Bilbao 54
26.01.20. 20:30 BC Barcelona Lassa 77
Betis 59
25.01.20. 20:30 DKV Joventut 72
BC Zaragoza 93
25.01.20. 18:00 Murcia 94
Fuenlabrada 71
26.01.20. 12:30 Baskonia 73
MoraBanc Andorra 77

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.02.20. 12:30 BC Real Madrid 83
DKV Joventut 86
01.02.20. 13:00 BC Zaragoza 80
Murcia 70
01.02.20. 20:30 Unicaja Malaga 82
Baskonia 72
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
Gran Canaria
02.02.20. 17:00 MoraBanc Andorra 69
Estudiantes 65
02.02.20. 18:30 BC Tenerife 83
BC Barcelona Lassa 87
02.02.20. 20:00 BC Valencia 78
Bilbao 81
02.02.20. 12:30 Betis 79
San Pablo Burgos 66
01.02.20. 18:00 Obradorio CAB 97
BC Manresa 83

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.02.20. 18:00 San Pablo Burgos 94
MoraBanc Andorra 88
09.02.20. 12:30 Baskonia 83
Obradorio CAB 69
09.02.20. 18:30 Gran Canaria 65
BC Barcelona Lassa 81
TBD TBD Murcia
BC Tenerife
08.02.20. 20:30 Bilbao 98
Unicaja Malaga 95
09.02.20. 12:30 BC Real Madrid 93
Betis 69
09.02.20. 17:00 DKV Joventut 79
Fuenlabrada 81
09.02.20. 20:00 Estudiantes 73
BC Valencia 77
08.02.20. 20:30 BC Manresa 85
BC Zaragoza 67

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.03.20. 18:30 Unicaja Malaga 88
BC Real Madrid 92
29.02.20. 20:30 MoraBanc Andorra 60
Gran Canaria 70
01.03.20. 12:30 Obradorio CAB 72
Murcia 83
01.03.20. 12:30 BC Barcelona Lassa 86
BC Manresa 74
29.02.20. 18:00 BC Zaragoza 97
Estudiantes 87
29.02.20. 18:00 BC Tenerife 96
DKV Joventut 90
01.03.20. 20:00 BC Valencia 95
San Pablo Burgos 66
29.02.20. 20:30 Fuenlabrada 92
Baskonia 98
01.03.20. 17:00 Betis 81
Bilbao 79

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.03.20. 12:30 BC Real Madrid 92
BC Zaragoza 70
08.03.20. 18:30 Estudiantes 67
BC Barcelona Lassa 74
08.03.20. 20:00 Baskonia 75
BC Tenerife 58
08.03.20. 13:00 Gran Canaria 87
BC Valencia 77
07.03.20. 20:30 San Pablo Burgos 89
Fuenlabrada 85
07.03.20. 18:00 BC Manresa 74
Betis 84
08.03.20. 12:30 Bilbao 99
Obradorio CAB 72
07.03.20. 20:30 DKV Joventut 82
Unicaja Malaga 97
07.03.20. 18:00 Murcia 72
MoraBanc Andorra 87