Raspored

ACB liga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.09.19. 17:00 Fuenlabrada 76
San Pablo Burgos 87
25.09.19. 17:00 Obradorio CAB 86
BC Barcelona Lassa 92
25.09.19. 17:00 DKV Joventut 69
BC Real Madrid 88
25.09.19. 17:00 Baskonia 105
Estudiantes 82
25.09.19. 17:00 BC Tenerife 67
Bilbao 81
25.09.19. 17:00 Gran Canaria 73
BC Zaragoza 79
25.09.19. 17:00 BC Valencia 89
MoraBanc Andorra 68
25.09.19. 17:00 Murcia 90
Betis 78
25.09.19. 17:00 BC Manresa 79
Unicaja Malaga 69

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.19. 17:00 Unicaja Malaga 80
BC Tenerife 88
29.09.19. 17:00 Estudiantes 82
Gran Canaria 78
29.09.19. 17:00 MoraBanc Andorra 79
Fuenlabrada 69
29.09.19. 17:00 Betis 95
DKV Joventut 88
29.09.19. 17:00 Bilbao 83
BC Valencia 79
29.09.19. 17:00 San Pablo Burgos 79
BC Manresa 65
29.09.19. 17:00 BC Zaragoza 96
Obradorio CAB 64
29.09.19. 17:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 95
Baskonia 87
29.09.19. 17:00 BC Real Madrid 97
Murcia 69

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.19. 20:00 MoraBanc Andorra 86
BC Barcelona Lassa 84
05.10.19. 20:30 DKV Joventut 74
San Pablo Burgos 82
05.10.19. 18:00 Murcia 89
BC Zaragoza 73
06.10.19. 12:30 BC Manresa 74
Gran Canaria 75
06.10.19. 17:00 BC Valencia 95
Betis 72
06.10.19. 18:30 Baskonia 77
Unicaja Malaga 78
05.10.19. 20:30 BC Tenerife 71
BC Real Madrid 76
05.10.19. 18:00 Obradorio CAB 98
Bilbao 96
06.10.19. 12:30 Fuenlabrada 93
Estudiantes 85

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.19. 20:00 Estudiantes 87
BC Manresa 79
12.10.19. 18:00 Betis 69
BC Zaragoza 71
12.10.19. 18:00 San Pablo Burgos 92
Murcia 82
13.10.19. 17:00 Bilbao 79
Baskonia 75
13.10.19. 12:30 BC Real Madrid 89
Fuenlabrada 64
13.10.19. 13:00 Gran Canaria 80
MoraBanc Andorra 67
12.10.19. 20:30 Unicaja Malaga 77
DKV Joventut 65
13.10.19. 18:30 BC Barcelona Lassa 97
BC Valencia 94
12.10.19. 20:30 BC Tenerife 90
Obradorio CAB 78

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.19. 18:30 BC Valencia 63
Unicaja Malaga 79
20.10.19. 12:30 BC Manresa 61
BC Tenerife 81
20.10.19. 17:00 Fuenlabrada 75
Murcia 74
19.10.19. 20:30 Obradorio CAB 76
BC Real Madrid 83
19.10.19. 18:00 BC Zaragoza 84
Bilbao 61
20.10.19. 20:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 89
Gran Canaria 75
19.10.19. 18:00 MoraBanc Andorra 87
San Pablo Burgos 74
20.10.19. 17:00 Baskonia 84
Betis 73
19.10.19. 20:30 DKV Joventut 78
Estudiantes 76

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.19. 12:30 Bilbao 92
Fuenlabrada 80
26.10.19. 20:30 San Pablo Burgos 62
BC Valencia 93
27.10.19. 20:00 BC Tenerife 78
Baskonia 79
27.10.19. 17:00 Betis 86
MoraBanc Andorra 81
26.10.19. 20:30 Unicaja Malaga 62
Estudiantes 67
27.10.19. 12:30 BC Real Madrid 94
BC Manresa 74
26.10.19. 18:00 Gran Canaria 68
DKV Joventut 79
26.10.19. 18:00 Murcia 90
Obradorio CAB 95
27.10.19. 18:30 BC Zaragoza 89
BC Barcelona Lassa 83

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 18:00 MoraBanc Andorra 86
Murcia 89
03.11.19. 20:00 BC Valencia 86
Gran Canaria 88
03.11.19. 12:30 Unicaja Malaga 79
Betis 71
02.11.19. 20:30 San Pablo Burgos 69
BC Zaragoza 78
03.11.19. 18:30 Baskonia 89
BC Real Madrid 91
03.11.19. 12:30 DKV Joventut 101
Obradorio CAB 77
03.11.19. 17:00 Estudiantes 72
BC Tenerife 74
02.11.19. 18:00 BC Manresa 101
Bilbao 97
03.11.19. 20:00 BC Barcelona Lassa 87
Fuenlabrada 74

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 17:00 BC Real Madrid 82
Unicaja Malaga 71
10.11.19. 17:00 Murcia 97
BC Valencia 95
10.11.19. 17:00 BC Zaragoza 90
DKV Joventut 92
10.11.19. 17:00 Obradorio CAB 79
Baskonia 92
10.11.19. 17:00 Estudiantes 79
MoraBanc Andorra 87
10.11.19. 17:00 Fuenlabrada 87
BC Manresa 83
10.11.19. 17:00 Betis 95
BC Barcelona Lassa 100
10.11.19. 17:00 Bilbao 90
Gran Canaria 97
10.11.19. 17:00 BC Tenerife 85
San Pablo Burgos 82

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.19. 20:00 Baskonia
Fuenlabrada
17.11.19. 13:00 Gran Canaria
Murcia
17.11.19. 18:30 Bilbao
BC Real Madrid
16.11.19. 20:30 DKV Joventut
BC Tenerife
17.11.19. 17:00 BC Valencia
BC Zaragoza
16.11.19. 20:30 San Pablo Burgos
Betis
17.11.19. 12:30 BC Barcelona Lassa
Estudiantes
16.11.19. 18:00 BC Manresa
Obradorio CAB
16.11.19. 18:00 MoraBanc Andorra
Unicaja Malaga

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.19. 20:30 Obradorio CAB
MoraBanc Andorra
24.11.19. 18:30 Baskonia
BC Valencia
23.11.19. 20:30 Unicaja Malaga
Bilbao
24.11.19. 13:00 BC Tenerife
Betis
23.11.19. 20:30 BC Zaragoza
BC Manresa
23.11.19. 18:00 Fuenlabrada
DKV Joventut
24.11.19. 12:30 Estudiantes
San Pablo Burgos
24.11.19. 17:00 Murcia
BC Barcelona Lassa
24.11.19. 20:00 BC Real Madrid
Gran Canaria

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Zaragoza
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD DKV Joventut
Bilbao
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
BC Tenerife
TBD TBD Betis
Estudiantes
TBD TBD BC Manresa
Murcia
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
Fuenlabrada
TBD TBD San Pablo Burgos
Unicaja Malaga
TBD TBD BC Valencia
Obradorio CAB
TBD TBD MoraBanc Andorra
Baskonia

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
San Pablo Burgos
TBD TBD BC Manresa
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD Obradorio CAB
Betis
TBD TBD Bilbao
MoraBanc Andorra
TBD TBD Baskonia
DKV Joventut
TBD TBD Estudiantes
BC Zaragoza
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
BC Valencia
TBD TBD BC Tenerife
Murcia
TBD TBD Unicaja Malaga
Gran Canaria

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Betis
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
Obradorio CAB
TBD TBD Murcia
Baskonia
TBD TBD BC Valencia
Estudiantes
TBD TBD BC Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
TBD TBD MoraBanc Andorra
BC Tenerife
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
Unicaja Malaga
TBD TBD DKV Joventut
BC Manresa
TBD TBD San Pablo Burgos
Bilbao

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Baskonia
San Pablo Burgos
TBD TBD DKV Joventut
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
MoraBanc Andorra
TBD TBD Estudiantes
Murcia
TBD TBD Obradorio CAB
Fuenlabrada
TBD TBD Unicaja Malaga
BC Zaragoza
TBD TBD BC Tenerife
Gran Canaria
TBD TBD Bilbao
Betis
TBD TBD BC Manresa
BC Valencia

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Valencia
BC Tenerife
TBD TBD MoraBanc Andorra
DKV Joventut
TBD TBD BC Zaragoza
Baskonia
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
Unicaja Malaga
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD Obradorio CAB
Estudiantes
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
San Pablo Burgos
TBD TBD Betis
BC Manresa
TBD TBD Murcia
Bilbao

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Bilbao
Estudiantes
TBD TBD MoraBanc Andorra
BC Zaragoza
TBD TBD BC Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
BC Valencia
TBD TBD Unicaja Malaga
Obradorio CAB
TBD TBD San Pablo Burgos
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD Betis
Gran Canaria
TBD TBD Baskonia
BC Manresa
TBD TBD DKV Joventut
Murcia

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Zaragoza
BC Tenerife
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
Baskonia
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
Bilbao
TBD TBD Murcia
Unicaja Malaga
TBD TBD BC Valencia
DKV Joventut
TBD TBD BC Manresa
MoraBanc Andorra
TBD TBD Estudiantes
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD Obradorio CAB
San Pablo Burgos
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
Betis

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD San Pablo Burgos
DKV Joventut
TBD TBD BC Zaragoza
Gran Canaria
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
Baskonia
TBD TBD Bilbao
BC Manresa
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD Betis
Unicaja Malaga
TBD TBD BC Tenerife
Estudiantes
TBD TBD BC Valencia
Murcia
TBD TBD MoraBanc Andorra
Obradorio CAB

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Obradorio CAB
BC Valencia
TBD TBD Estudiantes
Unicaja Malaga
TBD TBD BC Manresa
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD San Pablo Burgos
BC Tenerife
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
Bilbao
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
Betis
TBD TBD DKV Joventut
BC Zaragoza
TBD TBD Murcia
Fuenlabrada
TBD TBD Baskonia
MoraBanc Andorra

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
DKV Joventut
TBD TBD BC Zaragoza
Murcia
TBD TBD Unicaja Malaga
Baskonia
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
Gran Canaria
TBD TBD MoraBanc Andorra
Estudiantes
TBD TBD BC Tenerife
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD BC Valencia
Bilbao
TBD TBD Betis
San Pablo Burgos
TBD TBD Obradorio CAB
BC Manresa

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD San Pablo Burgos
MoraBanc Andorra
TBD TBD Baskonia
Obradorio CAB
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD Murcia
BC Tenerife
TBD TBD Bilbao
Unicaja Malaga
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
Betis
TBD TBD DKV Joventut
Fuenlabrada
TBD TBD Estudiantes
BC Valencia
TBD TBD BC Manresa
BC Zaragoza

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Unicaja Malaga
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD MoraBanc Andorra
Gran Canaria
TBD TBD Obradorio CAB
Murcia
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
BC Manresa
TBD TBD BC Zaragoza
Estudiantes
TBD TBD BC Tenerife
DKV Joventut
TBD TBD BC Valencia
San Pablo Burgos
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
Baskonia
TBD TBD Betis
Bilbao

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Murcia
MoraBanc Andorra
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
BC Zaragoza
TBD TBD Estudiantes
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD Baskonia
BC Tenerife
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
BC Valencia
TBD TBD San Pablo Burgos
Fuenlabrada
TBD TBD BC Manresa
Betis
TBD TBD Bilbao
Obradorio CAB
TBD TBD DKV Joventut
Unicaja Malaga

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD MoraBanc Andorra
Bilbao
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
San Pablo Burgos
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD BC Valencia
Baskonia
TBD TBD Unicaja Malaga
BC Manresa
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
BC Tenerife
TBD TBD Obradorio CAB
DKV Joventut
TBD TBD Murcia
Estudiantes
TBD TBD BC Zaragoza
Betis

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Baskonia
BC Zaragoza
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD Betis
Obradorio CAB
TBD TBD San Pablo Burgos
Gran Canaria
TBD TBD BC Tenerife
BC Valencia
TBD TBD Unicaja Malaga
MoraBanc Andorra
TBD TBD BC Manresa
DKV Joventut
TBD TBD Estudiantes
Fuenlabrada
TBD TBD Bilbao
Murcia

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
BC Tenerife
TBD TBD MoraBanc Andorra
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
Obradorio CAB
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
Unicaja Malaga
TBD TBD DKV Joventut
BC Valencia
TBD TBD Baskonia
Bilbao
TBD TBD Murcia
BC Manresa
TBD TBD Estudiantes
Betis
TBD TBD BC Zaragoza
San Pablo Burgos

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
Estudiantes
TBD TBD San Pablo Burgos
Baskonia
TBD TBD BC Valencia
BC Manresa
TBD TBD Betis
Murcia
TBD TBD BC Tenerife
MoraBanc Andorra
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
BC Zaragoza
TBD TBD Unicaja Malaga
Fuenlabrada
TBD TBD Obradorio CAB
Gran Canaria
TBD TBD Bilbao
DKV Joventut

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Valencia
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD Estudiantes
Bilbao
TBD TBD Murcia
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD DKV Joventut
Betis
TBD TBD BC Tenerife
Unicaja Malaga
TBD TBD BC Manresa
San Pablo Burgos
TBD TBD Baskonia
Gran Canaria
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
Obradorio CAB
TBD TBD BC Zaragoza
MoraBanc Andorra

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD San Pablo Burgos
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD BC Manresa
Baskonia
TBD TBD Obradorio CAB
BC Tenerife
TBD TBD Betis
Fuenlabrada
TBD TBD MoraBanc Andorra
BC Valencia
TBD TBD Bilbao
BC Zaragoza
TBD TBD Unicaja Malaga
Murcia
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
Estudiantes
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
DKV Joventut

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Estudiantes
Obradorio CAB
TBD TBD BC Zaragoza
BC Valencia
TBD TBD Murcia
San Pablo Burgos
TBD TBD Betis
Baskonia
TBD TBD MoraBanc Andorra
BC Manresa
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
Bilbao
TBD TBD Unicaja Malaga
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD DKV Joventut
Gran Canaria
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
BC Tenerife

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Valencia
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD San Pablo Burgos
Estudiantes
TBD TBD BC Manresa
Fuenlabrada
TBD TBD Obradorio CAB
Unicaja Malaga
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
Betis
TBD TBD BC Tenerife
BC Zaragoza
TBD TBD Baskonia
Murcia
TBD TBD DKV Joventut
MoraBanc Andorra
TBD TBD Bilbao
BC Barcelona Lassa

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
BC Zaragoza
TBD TBD Estudiantes
Baskonia
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
BC Manresa
TBD TBD Murcia
DKV Joventut
TBD TBD Unicaja Malaga
BC Valencia
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
Obradorio CAB
TBD TBD Bilbao
San Pablo Burgos
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
MoraBanc Andorra
TBD TBD Betis
BC Tenerife

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Baskonia
BC Barcelona Lassa
TBD TBD BC Valencia
Fuenlabrada
TBD TBD San Pablo Burgos
Obradorio CAB
TBD TBD Murcia
Gran Canaria
TBD TBD BC Zaragoza
Unicaja Malaga
TBD TBD Estudiantes
DKV Joventut
TBD TBD BC Real Madrid
Bilbao
TBD TBD MoraBanc Andorra
Betis
TBD TBD BC Tenerife
BC Manresa

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Bilbao
BC Tenerife
TBD TBD Obradorio CAB
BC Zaragoza
TBD TBD Unicaja Malaga
San Pablo Burgos
TBD TBD BC Barcelona Lassa
Murcia
TBD TBD Fuenlabrada
MoraBanc Andorra
TBD TBD Betis
BC Valencia
TBD TBD DKV Joventut
Baskonia
TBD TBD Gran Canaria
BC Real Madrid
TBD TBD BC Manresa
Estudiantes