Raspored

Rukometno prvenstvo BiH (M)

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.10.20. 19:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 22
RK Borac Banja Luka 26
07.10.20. 19:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 27
RK Maglaj 22
07.10.20. 19:00 RK Gračanica 31
RK Derventa 23
07.10.20. 19:00 RK Slavija 23
RK Leotar 24
07.10.20. 19:00 RK Krivaja 25
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 24
07.10.20. 19:00 RK Bosna Visoko 24
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 33
07.10.20. 19:00 RK Sloga Doboj 33
RK Konjuh Živinice 27
07.10.20. 19:00 RK Iskra 30
RK Izviđač 35

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.11.20. 19:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 31
RK Iskra 27
10.10.20. 18:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 35
RK Krivaja 24
10.10.20. 19:00 RK Sloga Doboj 31
RK Sloboda Tuzla 26
10.10.20. 18:00 RK Izviđač 30
RK Bosna Visoko 25
10.10.20. 18:00 RK Maglaj 27
RK Gračanica 25
10.10.20. 18:00 RK Leotar 21
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 21
10.10.20. 18:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 30
RK Slavija 23
10.10.20. 18:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 23
RK Derventa 22

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.10.20. 18:00 RK Slavija 22
RK Izviđač 32
25.11.20. 17:00 RK Bosna Visoko 30
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 21
14.10.20. 18:00 RK Derventa 28
RK Maglaj 29
14.10.20. 18:00 RK Gračanica 29
RK Leotar 24
14.10.20. 18:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 29
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 19
14.10.20. 18:00 RK Iskra 26
RK Borac Banja Luka 30
14.10.20. 19:00 RK Krivaja 30
RK Sloga Doboj 34
14.10.20. 20:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 36
RK Konjuh Živinice 28

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.10.20. 17:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 25
RK Krivaja 20
27.12.20. 17:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 32
RK Slavija 23
17.10.20. 16:30 RK Borac Banja Luka 26
RK Bosna Visoko 19
17.10.20. 19:00 RK Sloga Doboj 36
RK Iskra 26
17.10.20. 18:30 RK Izviđač 37
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 30
17.10.20. 19:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 25
RK Gračanica 25
17.10.20. 20:00 RK Leotar 37
RK Derventa 31
17.10.20. 19:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 36
RK Maglaj 24

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.20. 18:00 RK Gračanica 25
RK Izviđač 31
24.10.20. 19:00 RK Bosna Visoko 26
RK Sloga Doboj 29
23.10.20. 19:00 RK Derventa 32
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 30
25.11.20. 18:00 RK Slavija 14
RK Borac Banja Luka 25
18.11.20. 19:00 RK Maglaj 30
RK Leotar 32
24.10.20. 15:15 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 27
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 12
24.10.20. 19:00 RK Krivaja 29
RK Konjuh Živinice 28
24.10.20. 19:00 RK Iskra 28
RK Sloboda Tuzla 35

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.10.20. 19:00 RK Krivaja 32
RK Iskra 31
28.10.20. 20:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 31
RK Bosna Visoko 21
18.11.20. 17:00 RK Sloga Doboj 43
RK Slavija 25
28.10.20. 17:30 RK Izviđač 37
RK Derventa 26
18.11.20. 17:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 32
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 28
28.10.20. 19:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 18
RK Gračanica 28
28.10.20. 19:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 36
RK Maglaj 29
25.11.20. 18:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 28
RK Leotar 22

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 19:00 RK Maglaj 30
RK Izviđač 29
16.12.20. 18:00 RK Leotar 34
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 29
31.10.20. 19:00 RK Derventa 26
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 33
02.12.20. 18:00 RK Slavija 23
RK Sloboda Tuzla 39
02.12.20. 18:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 28
RK Sloga Doboj 27
02.12.20. 18:00 RK Gračanica 32
RK Borac Banja Luka 31
31.10.20. 18:00 RK Iskra 34
RK Konjuh Živinice 33
31.10.20. 19:00 RK Bosna Visoko 31
RK Krivaja 33

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.11.20. 19:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 29
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 26
02.12.20. 18:00 RK Iskra 26
RK Bosna Visoko 25
11.11.20. 19:00 RK Krivaja 30
RK Slavija 25
11.11.20. 19:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 34
RK Maglaj 31
10.11.20. 18:00 RK Sloga Doboj 25
RK Gračanica 23
11.11.20. 19:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 31
RK Derventa 21
11.11.20. 19:00 RK Izviđač 31
RK Leotar 26
18.11.20. 19:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 26
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 28

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.11.20. 19:00 RK Maglaj 27
RK Borac Banja Luka 40
14.11.20. 19:00 RK Derventa 32
RK Sloga Doboj 42
14.11.20. 19:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 24
RK Izviđač 33
02.12.20. 18:30 RK Leotar 29
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 28
16.12.20. 17:30 RK Bosna Visoko 28
RK Konjuh Živinice 34
14.11.20. 17:00 RK Slavija 27
RK Iskra 20
25.11.20. 18:00 RK Gračanica 31
RK Sloboda Tuzla 25
14.11.20. 19:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 33
RK Krivaja 28

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.12.20. 17:30 RK Bosna Visoko 36
RK Slavija 21
21.11.20. 18:00 RK Iskra 24
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 23
21.11.20. 18:00 RK Krivaja 28
RK Gračanica 28
20.11.20. 16:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 38
RK Leotar 31
20.11.20. 18:45 RK Sloboda Tuzla 44
RK Derventa 26
21.11.20. 17:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 26
RK Izviđač 25
09.12.20. 17:30 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 40
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 30
21.11.20. 18:00 RK Sloga Doboj 31
RK Maglaj 26

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.20. 17:30 RK Izviđač 16
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 15
28.11.20. 18:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 23
RK Borac Banja Luka 33
28.11.20. 17:30 RK Leotar 24
RK Sloga Doboj 30
28.11.20. 18:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 29
RK Bosna Visoko 26
28.11.20. 18:00 RK Derventa 23
RK Krivaja 37
28.11.20. 18:00 RK Maglaj 28
RK Sloboda Tuzla 26
28.11.20. 18:00 RK Gračanica 34
RK Iskra 25
28.11.20. 16:00 RK Slavija 20
RK Konjuh Živinice 31

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.12.20. 17:00 RK Slavija 20
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 24
05.12.20. 17:30 RK Bosna Visoko 22
RK Gračanica 31
05.12.20. 17:00 RK Iskra 31
RK Derventa 23
05.12.20. 18:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 29
RK Leotar 24
05.12.20. 18:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 25
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 21
05.12.20. 19:00 RK Krivaja 32
RK Maglaj 25
05.12.20. 18:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 24
RK Izviđač 23
05.12.20. 18:00 RK Sloga Doboj 45
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 21

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.20. 17:00 RK Izviđač 34
RK Sloga Doboj 29
16.12.20. 18:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 24
RK Borac Banja Luka 19
12.12.20. 18:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 24
RK Sloboda Tuzla 34
12.12.20. 18:00 RK Maglaj 36
RK Iskra 31
12.12.20. 20:00 RK Leotar 36
RK Krivaja 32
12.12.20. 18:00 RK Derventa 23
RK Bosna Visoko 34
12.12.20. 18:00 RK Gračanica 31
RK Slavija 15
12.12.20. 18:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 27
RK Konjuh Živinice 25

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.12.20. 18:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 29
RK Gračanica 35
19.12.20. 18:00 RK Slavija 32
RK Derventa 27
19.12.20. 17:30 RK Bosna Visoko 35
RK Maglaj 27
19.12.20. 18:00 RK Krivaja 41
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 23
19.12.20. 17:00 RK Iskra 29
RK Leotar 24
19.12.20. 17:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 26
RK Izviđač 26
27.12.20. 16:30 RK Konjuh Živinice 24
RK Borac Banja Luka 22
19.12.20. 18:00 RK Sloga Doboj 28
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 25

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.12.20. 17:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 26
RK Sloga Doboj 24
23.12.20. 18:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 28
RK Sloboda Tuzla 23
23.12.20. 18:00 RK Izviđač 37
RK Krivaja 29
23.12.20. 18:00 RK Maglaj 37
RK Slavija 29
23.12.20. 18:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 24
RK Iskra 25
23.12.20. 18:00 RK Derventa 27
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 35
23.12.20. 18:00 RK Gračanica 27
RK Konjuh Živinice 28
23.12.20. 18:00 RK Leotar 29
RK Bosna Visoko 28

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.02.21. 18:00 RK Maglaj 33
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 32
24.02.21. 18:00 RK Derventa 21
RK Gračanica 34
TBD TBD RK Leotar 10
RK Slavija 0
20.02.21. 17:30 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 33
RK Krivaja 40
20.02.21. 19:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 28
RK Bosna Visoko 27
20.02.21. 18:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 34
RK Sloga Doboj 31
21.02.21. 16:30 RK Izviđač 25
RK Iskra 21
24.02.21. 17:30 RK Borac Banja Luka 20
RK Sloboda Tuzla 19

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.02.21. 16:30 RK Iskra 26
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 27
27.02.21. 18:00 RK Krivaja 22
RK Borac Banja Luka 34
27.02.21. 16:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 28
RK Sloga Doboj 24
27.02.21. 17:30 RK Bosna Visoko 20
RK Izviđač 26
27.02.21. 18:00 RK Gračanica 40
RK Maglaj 18
27.02.21. 18:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 26
RK Leotar 23
28.02.21. 13:00 RK Slavija 29
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 32
27.02.21. 18:00 RK Derventa 29
RK Konjuh Živinice 40

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD RK Izviđač 10
RK Slavija 0
07.03.21. 17:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 32
RK Bosna Visoko 25
06.03.21. 18:00 RK Maglaj 31
RK Derventa 27
07.03.21. 17:00 RK Leotar 27
RK Gračanica 23
06.03.21. 16:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 27
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 40
03.03.21. 17:30 RK Borac Banja Luka 41
RK Iskra 28
06.03.21. 18:00 RK Sloga Doboj 38
RK Krivaja 32
06.03.21. 18:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 25
RK Sloboda Tuzla 25

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.03.21. 17:00 RK Krivaja 29
RK Sloboda Tuzla 32
TBD TBD RK Slavija 0
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 10
17.03.21. 17:00 RK Bosna Visoko 26
RK Borac Banja Luka 27
17.03.21. 17:00 RK Iskra 28
RK Sloga Doboj 37
17.03.21. 17:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 27
RK Izviđač 28
17.03.21. 17:00 RK Gračanica 34
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 28
17.03.21. 17:00 RK Derventa 20
RK Leotar 27
17.03.21. 17:00 RK Maglaj 31
RK Konjuh Živinice 33

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.03.21. 18:00 RK Izviđač 28
RK Gračanica 23
20.03.21. 18:00 RK Sloga Doboj 36
RK Bosna Visoko 29
20.03.21. 18:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 32
RK Derventa 30
TBD TBD RK Borac Banja Luka 10
RK Slavija 0
21.03.21. 17:00 RK Leotar 34
RK Maglaj 23
20.03.21. 15:30 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 28
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 30
21.03.21. 16:30 RK Konjuh Živinice 31
RK Krivaja 32
20.03.21. 14:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 34
RK Iskra 24

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.03.21. 17:00 RK Iskra 29
RK Krivaja 21
27.03.21. 17:30 RK Bosna Visoko 20
RK Sloboda Tuzla 22
TBD TBD RK Slavija 0
RK Sloga Doboj 10
27.03.21. 19:00 RK Derventa 20
RK Izviđač 33
28.03.21. 16:30 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 29
RK Borac Banja Luka 26
27.03.21. 14:00 RK Gračanica 26
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 22
27.03.21. 18:00 RK Maglaj 39
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 24
27.03.21. 17:00 RK Leotar 29
RK Konjuh Živinice 24

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.04.21. 16:00 RK Izviđač 41
RK Maglaj 32
03.04.21. 18:30 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 24
RK Leotar 36
03.04.21. 18:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 36
RK Derventa 25
TBD TBD RK Sloboda Tuzla 10
RK Slavija 0
03.04.21. 18:00 RK Sloga Doboj 31
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 25
04.04.21. 18:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 20
RK Gračanica 15
03.04.21. 17:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 32
RK Iskra 27
03.04.21. 18:00 RK Krivaja 37
RK Bosna Visoko 31

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.04.21. 16:30 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 31
RK Sloboda Tuzla 28
10.04.21. 18:00 RK Bosna Visoko 35
RK Iskra 25
TBD TBD RK Slavija 0
RK Krivaja 10
10.04.21. 18:00 RK Maglaj 24
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje 21
10.04.21. 18:00 RK Gračanica 28
RK Sloga Doboj 25
10.04.21. 18:00 RK Derventa 24
RK Borac Banja Luka 34
10.04.21. 16:30 RK Leotar 22
RK Izviđač 23
10.04.21. 18:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 26
RK Konjuh Živinice 47

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD RK Borac Banja Luka
RK Maglaj
TBD TBD RK Sloga Doboj
RK Derventa
TBD TBD RK Izviđač
RK Lokomotiva Brčko
TBD TBD RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje
RK Leotar
TBD TBD RK Konjuh Živinice
RK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD RK Iskra
RK Slavija
TBD TBD RK Sloboda Tuzla
RK Gračanica
TBD TBD RK Krivaja
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD RK Slavija
RK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD RK Vogošća Poljine Hills
RK Iskra
TBD TBD RK Gračanica
RK Krivaja
TBD TBD RK Leotar
RK Borac Banja Luka
TBD TBD RK Derventa
RK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD RK Izviđač
RK Konjuh Živinice
TBD TBD RK Lokomotiva Brčko
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje
TBD TBD RK Maglaj
RK Sloga Doboj

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje
RK Izviđač
TBD TBD RK Borac Banja Luka
RK Lokomotiva Brčko
TBD TBD RK Sloga Doboj
RK Leotar
TBD TBD RK Bosna Visoko
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills
TBD TBD RK Krivaja
RK Derventa
TBD TBD RK Sloboda Tuzla
RK Maglaj
TBD TBD RK Iskra
RK Gračanica
TBD TBD RK Konjuh Živinice
RK Slavija

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD RK Vogošća Poljine Hills
RK Slavija
TBD TBD RK Gračanica
RK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD RK Derventa
RK Iskra
TBD TBD RK Leotar
RK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje
RK Konjuh Živinice
TBD TBD RK Maglaj
RK Krivaja
TBD TBD RK Izviđač
RK Borac Banja Luka
TBD TBD RK Lokomotiva Brčko
RK Sloga Doboj

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD RK Sloga Doboj
RK Izviđač
TBD TBD RK Borac Banja Luka
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje
TBD TBD RK Sloboda Tuzla
RK Lokomotiva Brčko
TBD TBD RK Iskra
RK Maglaj
TBD TBD RK Krivaja
RK Leotar
TBD TBD RK Bosna Visoko
RK Derventa
TBD TBD RK Slavija
RK Gračanica
TBD TBD RK Konjuh Živinice
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD RK Gračanica
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills
TBD TBD RK Derventa
RK Slavija
TBD TBD RK Maglaj
RK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD RK Lokomotiva Brčko
RK Krivaja
TBD TBD RK Leotar
RK Iskra
TBD TBD RK Izviđač
RK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD RK Borac Banja Luka
RK Konjuh Živinice
TBD TBD RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje
RK Sloga Doboj

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD RK Sloboda Tuzla
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje
TBD TBD RK Krivaja
RK Izviđač
TBD TBD RK Slavija
RK Maglaj
TBD TBD RK Iskra
RK Lokomotiva Brčko
TBD TBD RK Vogošća Poljine Hills
RK Derventa
TBD TBD RK Konjuh Živinice
RK Gračanica
TBD TBD RK Bosna Visoko
RK Leotar
TBD TBD RK Sloga Doboj
RK Borac Banja Luka