Raspored

Rukometno prvenstvo BiH (M)

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.19. 18:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 34
RK Sloboda Tuzla 32
21.09.19. 19:00 RK Sloga Doboj 25
RK Izviđač 25
21.09.19. 19:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 25
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 28
21.09.19. 19:00 RK Maglaj 34
RK Drina 24
20.09.19. 18:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 23
RK Slavija 23
22.09.19. 18:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 36
RK Bosna Visoko 36
21.09.19. 19:00 RK Gračanica 37
RK Goražde 20
21.09.19. 19:00 RK Iskra 26
RK Leotar 24

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.09.19. 19:00 RK Bosna Visoko 35
RK Iskra 29
28.09.19. 19:00 RK Slavija 25
RK Konjuh Živinice 21
28.09.19. 19:00 RK Leotar 23
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 19
28.09.19. 19:30 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 29
RK Sloga Doboj 29
28.09.19. 20:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 37
RK Goražde 21
28.09.19. 17:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 33
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 26
28.09.19. 19:00 RK Izviđač 34
RK Maglaj 27
29.09.19. 17:00 RK Drina 17
RK Gračanica 35

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.19. 20:00 RK Sloga Doboj 27
RK Slavija 25
05.10.19. 19:00 RK Gračanica 23
RK Izviđač 18
05.10.19. 19:30 RK Goražde 31
RK Drina 25
05.10.19. 19:00 RK Maglaj 23
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 23
16.10.19. 18:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 24
RK Bosna Visoko 40
05.10.19. 19:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 27
RK Leotar 26
05.10.19. 19:00 RK Iskra 23
RK Borac Banja Luka 29
05.10.19. 18:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 29
RK Sloboda Tuzla 27

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.10.19. 20:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 25
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 14
12.10.19. 18:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 32
RK Iskra 31
12.10.19. 19:00 RK Izviđač 31
RK Goražde 26
11.10.19. 20:00 RK Slavija 27
RK Maglaj 25
12.10.19. 20:00 RK Bosna Visoko 34
RK Konjuh Živinice 26
06.11.19. 19:00 RK Leotar 23
RK Sloga Doboj 28
12.10.19. 19:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 31
RK Drina 24
12.10.19. 20:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 27
RK Gračanica 24

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 19:00 RK Maglaj 27
RK Leotar 25
19.10.19. 19:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 22
RK Borac Banja Luka 21
19.10.19. 19:00 RK Drina 24
RK Izviđač 25
19.10.19. 18:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 26
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 23
19.10.19. 19:30 RK Gračanica 32
RK Slavija 22
19.10.19. 20:00 RK Goražde 30
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 29
19.10.19. 19:00 RK Sloga Doboj 27
RK Bosna Visoko 27
19.10.19. 18:00 RK Iskra 31
RK Sloboda Tuzla 30

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.19. 19:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 30
RK Drina 21
30.10.19. 19:00 RK Slavija 34
RK Goražde 24
30.10.19. 19:00 RK Leotar 30
RK Gračanica 26
30.10.19. 19:00 RK Bosna Visoko 36
RK Maglaj 26
30.10.19. 19:00 RK Iskra 27
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 25
30.10.19. 19:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 35
RK Konjuh Živinice 33
30.10.19. 17:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 29
RK Izviđač 28
02.02.20. 19:30 RK Borac Banja Luka 31
RK Sloga Doboj 25

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.19. 17:30 RK Izviđač 22
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 20
02.11.19. 19:00 RK Maglaj 25
RK Borac Banja Luka 29
03.11.19. 18:00 RK Gračanica 24
RK Bosna Visoko 18
02.11.19. 18:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 24
RK Sloboda Tuzla 23
02.11.19. 19:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 32
RK Iskra 32
02.11.19. 20:00 RK Drina 23
RK Slavija 31
02.11.19. 19:00 RK Sloga Doboj 35
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 35
02.11.19. 19:00 RK Goražde 26
RK Leotar 29

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.11.19. 19:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 26
RK Konjuh Živinice 22
09.11.19. 17:30 RK Borac Banja Luka 21
RK Gračanica 25
09.11.19. 19:00 RK Bosna Visoko 44
RK Goražde 34
09.11.19. 19:00 RK Iskra 33
RK Sloga Doboj 33
09.11.19. 18:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 39
RK Maglaj 30
10.11.19. 18:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 31
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 24
09.11.19. 17:00 RK Leotar 34
RK Drina 30
09.11.19. 17:00 RK Slavija 16
RK Izviđač 16

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.11.19. 18:00 RK Izviđač 24
RK Leotar 23
16.11.19. 20:00 RK Goražde 30
RK Borac Banja Luka 33
16.11.19. 19:00 RK Sloga Doboj 31
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 30
16.11.19. 19:00 RK Maglaj 32
RK Iskra 27
13.11.19. 18:00 RK Gračanica 27
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 25
16.11.19. 19:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 23
RK Slavija 20
16.11.19. 20:00 RK Drina 29
RK Bosna Visoko 39
16.11.19. 19:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 39
RK Sloboda Tuzla 29

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.11.19. 19:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 31
RK Sloga Doboj 31
20.11.19. 18:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 36
RK Drina 25
20.11.19. 19:00 RK Leotar 28
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 22
20.11.19. 19:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 39
RK Goražde 34
19.11.19. 19:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 29
RK Maglaj 25
20.11.19. 17:30 RK Sloboda Tuzla 31
RK Slavija 22
20.11.19. 19:00 RK Bosna Visoko 26
RK Izviđač 24
20.11.19. 19:00 RK Iskra 24
RK Gračanica 30

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.12.19. 19:00 RK Gračanica 22
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 18
23.11.19. 18:00 RK Goražde 33
RK Iskra 30
23.11.19. 18:30 RK Izviđač 24
RK Borac Banja Luka 26
23.11.19. 19:00 RK Sloga Doboj 26
RK Sloboda Tuzla 26
23.11.19. 19:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 28
RK Bosna Visoko 25
23.11.19. 19:00 RK Slavija 23
RK Leotar 21
23.11.19. 19:00 RK Maglaj 36
RK Konjuh Živinice 22
23.11.19. 19:00 RK Drina 31
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 40

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.11.19. 18:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 30
RK Izviđač 28
30.11.19. 21:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 32
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 24
30.11.19. 19:00 RK Sloga Doboj 30
RK Maglaj 22
30.11.19. 16:30 RK Sloboda Tuzla 32
RK Leotar 24
30.11.19. 19:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 20
RK Gračanica 22
30.11.19. 19:00 RK Bosna Visoko 34
RK Slavija 24
30.11.19. 19:00 RK Iskra 38
RK Drina 30
30.11.19. 19:30 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 33
RK Goražde 24

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.12.19. 16:30 RK Slavija 26
RK Borac Banja Luka 27
07.12.19. 19:00 RK Drina 31
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 28
07.12.19. 19:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 33
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 27
07.12.19. 20:00 RK Leotar 28
RK Bosna Visoko 26
07.12.19. 20:00 RK Goražde 22
RK Konjuh Živinice 37
07.12.19. 19:00 RK Maglaj 20
RK Sloboda Tuzla 18
07.12.19. 19:00 RK Izviđač 42
RK Iskra 32
07.12.19. 18:00 RK Gračanica 26
RK Sloga Doboj 23

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.19. 19:00 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 24
RK Izviđač 31
14.12.19. 18:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 28
RK Slavija 28
14.12.19. 19:30 RK Sloga Doboj 35
RK Goražde 30
14.12.19. 19:00 RK Maglaj 29
RK Gračanica 28
14.12.19. 19:00 RK Iskra 20
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 33
13.12.19. 20:00 RK Borac Banja Luka 29
RK Leotar 25
14.12.19. 19:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 34
RK Drina 30
14.12.19. 19:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 34
RK Bosna Visoko 30

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.12.19. 19:00 RK Slavija 30
RK Iskra 25
18.12.19. 19:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 33
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 22
17.12.19. 19:00 RK Leotar 32
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 32
18.12.19. 19:00 RK Gračanica 29
RK Sloboda Tuzla 25
18.12.19. 19:30 RK Goražde 31
RK Maglaj 28
18.12.19. 20:00 RK Bosna Visoko 24
RK Borac Banja Luka 24
18.12.19. 19:00 RK Drina 25
RK Sloga Doboj 34
18.12.19. 18:00 RK Izviđač 35
RK Konjuh Živinice 32

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.02.20. 19:00 RK Izviđač 30
RK Sloga Doboj 24
22.02.20. 19:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 35
RK Konjuh Živinice 32
22.02.20. 20:00 RK Drina 22
RK Maglaj 30
22.02.20. 19:00 RK Slavija 24
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 21
22.02.20. 19:00 RK Bosna Visoko 27
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 24
22.02.20. 19:00 RK Goražde 23
RK Gračanica 28
22.02.20. 19:30 RK Leotar 32
RK Iskra 27
22.02.20. 17:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 27
RK Borac Banja Luka 29

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.02.20. 19:00 RK Iskra 24
RK Bosna Visoko 21
29.02.20. 19:00 RK Konjuh Živinice 25
RK Slavija 22
29.02.20. 19:30 RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 26
RK Leotar 15
29.02.20. 19:00 RK Sloga Doboj 30
RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 29
29.02.20. 20:00 RK Goražde 26
RK Sloboda Tuzla 24
29.02.20. 16:00 RK Lokomotiva Brčko 25
RK Borac Banja Luka 28
29.02.20. 19:00 RK Maglaj 33
RK Izviđač 30
29.02.20. 19:00 RK Gračanica 30
RK Drina 21

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.20. 20:00 RK Izviđač 33
RK Gračanica 27
07.03.20. 18:00 RK Drina 28
RK Goražde 29
07.03.20. 19:00 RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf 27
RK Maglaj 21
07.03.20. 19:00 RK Bosna Visoko 27
RK Vogošća Poljine Hills 26
07.03.20. 19:00 RK Leotar 31
RK Konjuh Živinice 31
07.03.20. 17:30 RK Borac Banja Luka 33
RK Iskra 24
07.03.20. 16:00 RK Sloboda Tuzla 35
RK Lokomotiva Brčko 30
07.03.20. 17:00 RK Slavija 30
RK Sloga Doboj 27