Raspored

Ekstraklasa

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.07.21. 18:00 Wisla Krakow 3
Zaglebie 0
24.07.21. 18:00 Termalica 1
Stal Mielec 1
23.07.21. 20:30 Lech Poznan 0
Radomiak Radom 0
24.07.21. 15:00 Gornik Leczna 1
FC Cracovia 1
24.07.21. 17:30 Jagiellonia 1
Lechia Gdansk 1
25.07.21. 15:00 Piast 2
Rakow Czestochowa 3
24.07.21. 20:00 Legia 1
Plock 0
25.07.21. 17:30 Slask 2
Warta Poznan 2
25.07.21. 20:00 Pogon Szczecin 2
Gornik Zabrze 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.08.21. 18:00 Lechia Gdansk 1
Plock 0
01.08.21. 15:00 Warta Poznan 1
Pogon Szczecin 1
01.08.21. 17:30 FC Cracovia 1
Slask 2
01.08.21. 20:00 Jagiellonia 3
Rakow Czestochowa 0
31.07.21. 20:00 Radomiak Radom 3
Legia 1
30.07.21. 20:00 Gornik Zabrze 1
Lech Poznan 3
31.07.21. 17:30 Termalica 2
Wisla Krakow 2
31.07.21. 15:00 Stal Mielec 0
Piast 2
30.07.21. 18:00 Zaglebie 3
Gornik Leczna 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.08.21. 15:00 Pogon Szczecin 1
Piast 0
08.08.21. 20:00 Slask 1
Lechia Gdansk 1
06.08.21. 18:00 Gornik Leczna 0
Warta Poznan 4
08.08.21. 17:30 Wisla Krakow 1
Rakow Czestochowa 2
06.08.21. 20:30 Lech Poznan 2
FC Cracovia 0
09.08.21. 18:00 Plock 1
Radomiak Radom 0
07.08.21. 17:30 Gornik Zabrze 1
Stal Mielec 0
07.08.21. 15:00 Jagiellonia 1
Termalica 0
15.12.21. 20:00 Legia 4
Zaglebie 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.08.21. 17:30 Slask 0
Gornik Leczna 0
14.08.21. 20:00 Warta Poznan 0
Legia 2
16.08.21. 18:00 Jagiellonia 1
Gornik Zabrze 3
15.08.21. 20:00 Zaglebie 2
Pogon Szczecin 0
29.09.21. 17:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Radomiak Radom 2
14.08.21. 17:30 Lechia Gdansk 3
FC Cracovia 0
14.08.21. 15:00 Piast 4
Plock 3
14.08.21. 20:30 Stal Mielec 2
Wisla Krakow 1
13.08.21. 18:00 Termalica 1
Lech Poznan 3

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.08.21. 18:00 Plock 4
Zaglebie 0
TBD TBD Rakow Czestochowa
Gornik Zabrze
21.08.21. 17:30 FC Cracovia 2
Jagiellonia 1
21.08.21. 20:00 Gornik Leczna 1
Wisla Krakow 3
20.08.21. 20:30 Radomiak Radom 1
Warta Poznan 0
22.08.21. 15:00 Piast 1
Slask 1
15.03.22. 18:45 Legia 4
Termalica 1
21.08.21. 15:00 Pogon Szczecin 4
Stal Mielec 1
22.08.21. 17:30 Lech Poznan 2
Lechia Gdansk 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.08.21. 15:00 Zaglebie 1
Slask 3
27.08.21. 18:00 Stal Mielec 2
Gornik Leczna 0
29.08.21. 17:30 Wisla Krakow 1
Legia 0
29.08.21. 12:30 Plock 1
Rakow Czestochowa 1
27.08.21. 20:30 Warta Poznan 1
Jagiellonia 1
28.08.21. 15:00 Lechia Gdansk 2
Radomiak Radom 2
28.08.21. 17:30 Lech Poznan 1
Pogon Szczecin 1
28.08.21. 20:00 Gornik Zabrze 0
Piast 1
28.08.21. 12:30 Termalica 1
FC Cracovia 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.09.21. 18:00 Gornik Leczna 3
Plock 2
11.09.21. 20:00 Slask 1
Legia 0
12.09.21. 15:00 Wisla Krakow 2
Lechia Gdansk 2
12.09.21. 17:30 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Lech Poznan 2
11.09.21. 12:30 Warta Poznan 0
Termalica 0
13.09.21. 20:30 Radomiak Radom 1
Pogon Szczecin 1
12.09.21. 12:30 Piast 0
Zaglebie 1
11.09.21. 17:30 Jagiellonia 1
Stal Mielec 1
11.09.21. 15:00 FC Cracovia 2
Gornik Zabrze 2

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.21. 12:30 Plock 3
Jagiellonia 0
19.09.21. 17:30 Legia 3
Gornik Leczna 1
18.09.21. 17:30 Radomiak Radom 1
Slask 1
19.09.21. 12:30 Stal Mielec 0
Rakow Czestochowa 3
18.09.21. 15:00 Pogon Szczecin 1
FC Cracovia 1
18.09.21. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 1
Piast 0
17.09.21. 20:30 Lech Poznan 5
Wisla Krakow 0
17.09.21. 18:00 Zaglebie 2
Termalica 1
19.09.21. 15:00 Gornik Zabrze 1
Warta Poznan 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.09.21. 18:00 Gornik Leczna 0
Lechia Gdansk 4
26.09.21. 17:30 Wisla Krakow 0
Pogon Szczecin 1
26.09.21. 15:00 Slask 3
Plock 1
25.09.21. 17:30 Warta Poznan 0
Zaglebie 2
25.09.21. 15:00 Stal Mielec 1
Radomiak Radom 0
27.09.21. 18:00 Piast 2
FC Cracovia 4
25.09.21. 20:00 Legia 2
Rakow Czestochowa 3
24.09.21. 20:30 Jagiellonia 1
Lech Poznan 0
26.09.21. 12:30 Termalica 3
Gornik Zabrze 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.21. 12:30 Radomiak Radom 1
Termalica 1
03.10.21. 17:30 Lechia Gdansk 3
Legia 1
03.10.21. 12:30 Rakow Czestochowa 3
Warta Poznan 0
03.10.21. 15:00 Pogon Szczecin 4
Gornik Leczna 1
01.10.21. 20:30 Piast 1
Wisla Krakow 0
02.10.21. 17:30 Lech Poznan 4
Slask 0
02.10.21. 20:00 Gornik Zabrze 4
Plock 2
01.10.21. 18:00 Zaglebie 0
Jagiellonia 1
02.10.21. 15:00 FC Cracovia 3
Stal Mielec 3

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.21. 17:30 Legia 0
Lech Poznan 1
16.10.21. 12:30 Gornik Leczna 1
Piast 1
16.10.21. 20:00 Slask 1
Rakow Czestochowa 2
17.10.21. 15:00 FC Cracovia 2
Warta Poznan 0
17.10.21. 12:30 Plock 1
Pogon Szczecin 0
16.10.21. 17:30 Gornik Zabrze 0
Wisla Krakow 1
18.10.21. 18:00 Stal Mielec 4
Zaglebie 2
18.10.21. 20:30 Jagiellonia 1
Radomiak Radom 1
16.10.21. 15:00 Termalica 0
Lechia Gdansk 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.10.21. 18:00 Radomiak Radom 3
Gornik Leczna 1
23.10.21. 12:30 Rakow Czestochowa 3
Termalica 2
23.10.21. 20:00 Wisla Krakow 0
Slask 5
24.10.21. 17:30 Warta Poznan 0
Stal Mielec 0
23.10.21. 17:30 Pogon Szczecin 4
Jagiellonia 1
24.10.21. 20:00 Piast 4
Legia 1
23.10.21. 15:00 Lechia Gdansk 1
Gornik Zabrze 1
22.10.21. 20:30 Lech Poznan 4
Plock 1
24.10.21. 15:00 Zaglebie 1
FC Cracovia 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.10.21. 20:30 Stal Mielec 0
Lech Poznan 0
31.10.21. 15:00 Gornik Leczna 0
Rakow Czestochowa 0
31.10.21. 12:30 Plock 2
Wisla Krakow 0
30.10.21. 15:00 Warta Poznan 0
Lechia Gdansk 2
30.10.21. 20:00 Jagiellonia 3
Piast 3
31.10.21. 17:30 Legia 0
Pogon Szczecin 2
30.10.21. 17:30 Gornik Zabrze 0
Zaglebie 0
30.10.21. 12:30 Termalica 4
Slask 3
29.10.21. 18:00 FC Cracovia 1
Radomiak Radom 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.21. 20:00 Wisla Krakow 1
FC Cracovia 0
06.11.21. 12:30 Piast 0
Warta Poznan 1
06.11.21. 20:00 Gornik Leczna 1
Lech Poznan 1
05.11.21. 20:30 Slask 2
Jagiellonia 2
05.11.21. 18:00 Plock 1
Termalica 1
07.11.21. 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 0
Pogon Szczecin 0
06.11.21. 15:00 Radomiak Radom 1
Gornik Zabrze 0
07.11.21. 17:30 Legia 1
Stal Mielec 3
06.11.21. 17:30 Lechia Gdansk 2
Zaglebie 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.11.21. 12:30 Termalica 1
Gornik Leczna 1
20.11.21. 12:30 Warta Poznan 1
Plock 2
21.11.21. 15:00 Pogon Szczecin 2
Slask 1
20.11.21. 17:30 Stal Mielec 3
Lechia Gdansk 3
22.11.21. 18:00 Zaglebie 0
Radomiak Radom 2
20.11.21. 20:00 Lech Poznan 1
Piast 0
20.11.21. 15:00 Jagiellonia 3
Wisla Krakow 1
22.11.21. 20:30 FC Cracovia 1
Rakow Czestochowa 0
21.11.21. 17:30 Gornik Zabrze 3
Legia 2

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.11.21. 12:30 Gornik Leczna 1
Gornik Zabrze 2
27.11.21. 15:00 Slask 2
Stal Mielec 1
26.11.21. 18:00 Piast 2
Termalica 1
26.11.21. 20:30 Wisla Krakow 0
Radomiak Radom 1
28.11.21. 17:30 Legia 1
Jagiellonia 0
28.11.21. 12:30 Plock 2
FC Cracovia 1
27.11.21. 20:00 Rakow Czestochowa 4
Zaglebie 0
27.11.21. 17:30 Pogon Szczecin 5
Lechia Gdansk 1
28.11.21. 15:00 Lech Poznan 2
Warta Poznan 0

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.12.21. 17:30 Jagiellonia 1
Gornik Leczna 2
05.12.21. 17:30 Zaglebie 2
Lech Poznan 3
03.12.21. 20:30 Gornik Zabrze 3
Slask 1
03.12.21. 18:00 Stal Mielec 2
Plock 1
06.12.21. 18:00 Warta Poznan 1
Wisla Krakow 1
14.12.21. 20:30 Radomiak Radom 2
Piast 2
04.12.21. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 3
Rakow Czestochowa 1
05.12.21. 20:00 FC Cracovia 1
Legia 0
04.12.21. 15:00 Termalica 1
Pogon Szczecin 3

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.12.21. 15:00 Radomiak Radom 2
Lech Poznan 1
12.12.21. 12:30 FC Cracovia 0
Gornik Leczna 2
11.12.21. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 1
Jagiellonia 2
10.12.21. 18:00 Stal Mielec 1
Termalica 0
12.12.21. 15:00 Plock 1
Legia 0
10.12.21. 20:30 Rakow Czestochowa 1
Piast 0
13.12.21. 18:00 Warta Poznan 2
Slask 1
12.12.21. 17:30 Gornik Zabrze 2
Pogon Szczecin 2
11.12.21. 17:30 Zaglebie 2
Wisla Krakow 1

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.12.21. 12:30 Gornik Leczna 2
Zaglebie 1
19.12.21. 15:00 Lech Poznan 2
Gornik Zabrze 1
18.12.21. 12:30 Piast 1
Stal Mielec 1
17.12.21. 18:00 Wisla Krakow 3
Termalica 0
19.12.21. 17:30 Legia 0
Radomiak Radom 3
19.12.21. 17:30 Pogon Szczecin 1
Warta Poznan 1
18.12.21. 17:30 Slask 0
FC Cracovia 2
17.12.21. 20:30 Plock 1
Lechia Gdansk 0
18.12.21. 20:00 Rakow Czestochowa 5
Jagiellonia 0

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.02.22. 12:30 Warta Poznan 1
Gornik Leczna 1
06.02.22. 17:30 FC Cracovia 3
Lech Poznan 3
07.02.22. 18:00 Radomiak Radom 1
Plock 1
04.02.22. 18:00 Termalica 2
Jagiellonia 1
05.02.22. 15:00 Stal Mielec 1
Gornik Zabrze 2
04.02.22. 20:30 Zaglebie 1
Legia 3
05.02.22. 17:30 Piast 0
Pogon Szczecin 2
06.02.22. 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Wisla Krakow 0
05.02.22. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 2
Slask 0

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.02.22. 18:00 Gornik Leczna 1
Slask 1
13.02.22. 17:30 Legia 0
Warta Poznan 1
14.02.22. 18:00 Gornik Zabrze 1
Jagiellonia 2
13.02.22. 15:00 Pogon Szczecin 2
Zaglebie 1
12.02.22. 17:30 Radomiak Radom 0
Rakow Czestochowa 1
11.02.22. 20:30 FC Cracovia 2
Lechia Gdansk 0
13.02.22. 12:30 Plock 0
Piast 2
12.02.22. 15:00 Wisla Krakow 0
Stal Mielec 1
12.02.22. 20:00 Lech Poznan 5
Termalica 0

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.02.22. 18:00 Zaglebie 3
Plock 1
20.02.22. 15:00 Gornik Zabrze 1
Rakow Czestochowa 1
19.02.22. 15:00 Jagiellonia 0
FC Cracovia 0
21.02.22. 18:00 Wisla Krakow 0
Gornik Leczna 0
20.02.22. 12:30 Warta Poznan 3
Radomiak Radom 1
19.02.22. 17:30 Slask 1
Piast 3
19.02.22. 20:00 Termalica 0
Legia 0
18.02.22. 20:30 Stal Mielec 0
Pogon Szczecin 1
20.02.22. 17:30 Lechia Gdansk 1
Lech Poznan 0

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.02.22. 17:30 Slask 0
Zaglebie 0
26.02.22. 17:30 Gornik Leczna 2
Stal Mielec 0
25.02.22. 20:30 Legia 2
Wisla Krakow 1
25.02.22. 18:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Plock 0
27.02.22. 12:30 Jagiellonia 1
Warta Poznan 1
27.02.22. 15:00 Radomiak Radom 2
Lechia Gdansk 0
26.02.22. 15:00 Pogon Szczecin 0
Lech Poznan 3
26.02.22. 20:00 Piast 0
Gornik Zabrze 0
28.02.22. 18:00 FC Cracovia 1
Termalica 2

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.03.22. 12:30 Plock 3
Gornik Leczna 1
07.03.22. 19:00 Legia 1
Slask 0
05.03.22. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 1
Wisla Krakow 1
06.03.22. 17:30 Lech Poznan 0
Rakow Czestochowa 1
05.03.22. 15:00 Termalica 1
Warta Poznan 0
04.03.22. 20:30 Pogon Szczecin 4
Radomiak Radom 0
05.03.22. 17:30 Zaglebie 0
Piast 0
04.03.22. 18:00 Stal Mielec 1
Jagiellonia 1
06.03.22. 15:00 Gornik Zabrze 3
FC Cracovia 0

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.03.22. 12:30 Jagiellonia 0
Plock 1
11.03.22. 20:30 Gornik Leczna 0
Legia 1
13.03.22. 15:00 Slask 0
Radomiak Radom 0
14.03.22. 18:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Stal Mielec 1
12.03.22. 20:00 FC Cracovia 1
Pogon Szczecin 1
12.03.22. 17:30 Piast 1
Lechia Gdansk 0
13.03.22. 17:30 Wisla Krakow 1
Lech Poznan 1
11.03.22. 18:00 Termalica 0
Zaglebie 2
12.03.22. 15:00 Warta Poznan 2
Gornik Zabrze 1

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.03.22. 17:30 Lechia Gdansk 2
Gornik Leczna 0
18.03.22. 20:30 Pogon Szczecin 4
Wisla Krakow 1
19.03.22. 12:30 Plock 1
Slask 2
18.03.22. 18:00 Zaglebie 0
Warta Poznan 4
20.03.22. 12:30 Radomiak Radom 1
Stal Mielec 1
20.03.22. 15:00 FC Cracovia 0
Piast 1
19.03.22. 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1
Legia 1
19.03.22. 20:00 Lech Poznan 3
Jagiellonia 0
20.03.22. 17:30 Gornik Zabrze 1
Termalica 1

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.04.22. 12:30 Termalica 1
Radomiak Radom 1
02.04.22. 20:00 Legia 2
Lechia Gdansk 1
02.04.22. 15:00 Warta Poznan 0
Rakow Czestochowa 2
02.04.22. 17:30 Gornik Leczna 0
Pogon Szczecin 4
03.04.22. 17:30 Wisla Krakow 2
Piast 2
01.04.22. 20:30 Slask 0
Lech Poznan 1
04.04.22. 18:00 Plock 3
Gornik Zabrze 2
03.04.22. 15:00 Jagiellonia 2
Zaglebie 1
01.04.22. 18:00 Stal Mielec 1
FC Cracovia 2

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.04.22. 17:30 Lech Poznan 1
Legia 1
09.04.22. 15:00 Piast 1
Gornik Leczna 0
10.04.22. 17:30 Rakow Czestochowa 1
Slask 1
10.04.22. 12:30 Warta Poznan 1
FC Cracovia 0
08.04.22. 20:30 Pogon Szczecin 1
Plock 2
10.04.22. 15:00 Wisla Krakow 4
Gornik Zabrze 1
08.04.22. 18:00 Zaglebie 3
Stal Mielec 1
11.04.22. 18:00 Radomiak Radom 2
Jagiellonia 2
09.04.22. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 2
Termalica 0

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.04.22. 12:30 Gornik Leczna 1
Radomiak Radom 0
16.04.22. 15:00 Termalica 0
Rakow Czestochowa 3
18.04.22. 15:00 Slask 1
Wisla Krakow 1
16.04.22. 12:30 Stal Mielec 0
Warta Poznan 1
16.04.22. 17:30 Jagiellonia 1
Pogon Szczecin 2
18.04.22. 20:00 Legia 0
Piast 1
18.04.22. 17:30 Gornik Zabrze 1
Lechia Gdansk 3
16.04.22. 20:00 Plock 0
Lech Poznan 1
18.04.22. 12:30 FC Cracovia 1
Zaglebie 0

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.04.22. 12:30 Lech Poznan 3
Stal Mielec 1
24.04.22. 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Gornik Leczna 1
25.04.22. 19:00 Wisla Krakow 3
Plock 4
23.04.22. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 2
Warta Poznan 0
23.04.22. 17:30 Piast 2
Jagiellonia 1
24.04.22. 17:30 Pogon Szczecin 3
Legia 1
22.04.22. 20:30 Zaglebie 2
Gornik Zabrze 4
23.04.22. 15:00 Slask 0
Termalica 4
22.04.22. 18:00 Radomiak Radom 0
FC Cracovia 1

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.05.22. 17:30 FC Cracovia 0
Wisla Krakow 0
29.04.22. 18:00 Warta Poznan 2
Piast 3
20.04.22. 18:00 Lech Poznan 3
Gornik Leczna 0
30.04.22. 15:00 Jagiellonia 1
Slask 1
01.05.22. 20:00 Termalica 1
Plock 0
20.04.22. 20:30 Pogon Szczecin 1
Rakow Czestochowa 2
29.04.22. 20:30 Gornik Zabrze 0
Radomiak Radom 0
30.04.22. 20:00 Stal Mielec 2
Legia 1
30.04.22. 17:30 Zaglebie 2
Lechia Gdansk 2

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.05.22. 18:00 Gornik Leczna 1
Termalica 1
07.05.22. 15:00 Plock 0
Warta Poznan 3
07.05.22. 17:30 Slask 1
Pogon Szczecin 1
08.05.22. 12:30 Lechia Gdansk 3
Stal Mielec 2
06.05.22. 18:00 Radomiak Radom 1
Zaglebie 6
08.05.22. 17:30 Piast 1
Lech Poznan 2
07.05.22. 20:00 Wisla Krakow 0
Jagiellonia 0
08.05.22. 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1
FC Cracovia 1
06.05.22. 20:30 Legia 5
Gornik Zabrze 3

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.05.22. 15:00 Gornik Zabrze 4
Gornik Leczna 2
15.05.22. 12:30 Stal Mielec 1
Slask 1
14.05.22. 12:30 Termalica 0
Piast 1
15.05.22. 17:30 Radomiak Radom 4
Wisla Krakow 2
13.05.22. 20:30 Jagiellonia 2
Legia 2
13.05.22. 18:00 FC Cracovia 3
Plock 0
14.05.22. 17:30 Zaglebie 1
Rakow Czestochowa 0
14.05.22. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 0
Pogon Szczecin 0
14.05.22. 15:00 Warta Poznan 1
Lech Poznan 2

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.05.22. 17:30 Lech Poznan 2
Zaglebie 1
21.05.22. 17:30 Slask 3
Gornik Zabrze 4
21.05.22. 17:30 Plock 3
Stal Mielec 0
21.05.22. 17:30 Wisla Krakow 0
Warta Poznan 1
21.05.22. 17:30 Piast 1
Radomiak Radom 1
21.05.22. 17:30 Rakow Czestochowa 3
Lechia Gdansk 0
21.05.22. 17:30 Legia 3
FC Cracovia 0
21.05.22. 17:30 Pogon Szczecin 2
Termalica 2
21.05.22. 17:30 Gornik Leczna 0
Jagiellonia 1