Raspored

Ekstraklasa

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.07.19. 15:00 Piast 1
Lech Poznan 1
20.07.19. 15:00 LKS Lodz 0
Lechia Gdansk 0
20.07.19. 15:00 Zaglebie 1
FC Cracovia 1
20.07.19. 15:00 Wisla Krakow 0
Slask 1
20.07.19. 15:00 Plock 1
Gornik 1
20.07.19. 15:00 Legia 1
Pogon Szczecin 2
20.07.19. 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 0
FC Korona Kielce 1
20.07.19. 15:00 Arka 0
Jagiellonia 3

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.07.19. 20:00 Slask 2
Piast 1
27.07.19. 20:00 FC Cracovia 1
LKS Lodz 2
27.07.19. 20:00 Jagiellonia 0
Rakow Czestochowa 1
27.07.19. 20:00 Pogon Szczecin 2
Arka 0
27.07.19. 20:00 FC Korona Kielce 1
Legia 2
27.07.19. 20:00 Gornik 1
Zaglebie 0
27.07.19. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 0
Wisla Krakow 0
27.07.19. 20:00 Lech Poznan 4
Plock 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.08.19. 20:00 LKS Lodz 1
Lech Poznan 2
03.08.19. 20:00 Zaglebie 2
Jagiellonia 2
03.08.19. 20:00 Plock 1
Lechia Gdansk 2
03.08.19. 20:00 Piast 0
Pogon Szczecin 0
03.08.19. 20:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1
FC Cracovia 3
03.08.19. 20:00 Wisla Krakow 1
Gornik 0
03.08.19. 20:00 Legia 0
Slask 0
03.08.19. 20:00 Arka 1
FC Korona Kielce 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.19. 18:00 Plock 1
Legia 0
11.08.19. 17:30 FC Cracovia 1
FC Korona Kielce 0
12.08.19. 18:00 Lechia Gdansk 1
Jagiellonia 1
10.08.19. 20:00 Gornik 1
Rakow Czestochowa 0
11.08.19. 15:00 LKS Lodz 0
Piast 1
09.08.19. 20:30 Lech Poznan 1
Slask 3
10.08.19. 15:00 Pogon Szczecin 1
Wisla Krakow 0
10.08.19. 17:30 Zaglebie 2
Arka 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.08.19. 18:00 FC Korona Kielce 0
Pogon Szczecin 1
16.08.19. 20:30 Wisla Krakow 4
LKS Lodz 0
18.08.19. 15:00 Piast 1
Plock 0
18.08.19. 17:30 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Lechia Gdansk 1
17.08.19. 15:00 Slask 2
FC Cracovia 1
17.08.19. 17:30 Arka 0
Lech Poznan 0
17.08.19. 20:00 Jagiellonia 3
Gornik 1
18.08.19. 17:30 Legia 1
Zaglebie 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.19. 15:00 Gornik 3
FC Korona Kielce 0
24.08.19. 15:00 FC Cracovia 3
Arka 1
25.08.19. 17:30 LKS Lodz 2
Legia 3
23.08.19. 20:30 Jagiellonia 3
Wisla Krakow 2
26.08.19. 18:00 Pogon Szczecin 1
Plock 2
25.08.19. 17:30 Zaglebie 0
Piast 3
24.08.19. 20:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Lech Poznan 3
24.08.19. 17:30 Lechia Gdansk 1
Slask 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.19. 15:00 Plock 2
LKS Lodz 1
31.08.19. 17:30 Piast 1
Lechia Gdansk 2
01.09.19. 17:30 Lech Poznan 1
FC Cracovia 2
01.09.19. 20:00 Legia 3
Rakow Czestochowa 1
31.08.19. 20:00 Wisla Krakow 4
Zaglebie 2
30.08.19. 20:30 FC Korona Kielce 0
Jagiellonia 2
01.09.19. 15:00 Slask 1
Pogon Szczecin 1
30.08.19. 18:00 Arka 1
Gornik 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.09.19. 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Arka 0
15.09.19. 15:00 Pogon Szczecin 1
LKS Lodz 0
13.09.19. 18:00 Zaglebie 5
Plock 0
14.09.19. 20:00 FC Korona Kielce 1
Wisla Krakow 1
14.09.19. 17:30 Lechia Gdansk 2
Lech Poznan 1
13.09.19. 20:30 Jagiellonia 0
Legia 0
15.09.19. 17:30 Gornik 0
Slask 0
16.09.19. 18:00 FC Cracovia 2
Piast 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.19. 12:30 Plock 2
Wisla Krakow 1
21.09.19. 20:00 Slask 4
Zaglebie 4
20.09.19. 18:00 Piast 2
Rakow Czestochowa 1
20.09.19. 20:30 Lech Poznan 1
Jagiellonia 1
22.09.19. 15:00 Pogon Szczecin 1
Gornik 1
21.09.19. 15:00 LKS Lodz 1
Arka 4
21.09.19. 17:30 Lechia Gdansk 2
FC Korona Kielce 0
22.09.19. 17:30 FC Cracovia 1
Legia 2

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.09.19. 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1
Plock 2
29.09.19. 17:30 Wisla Krakow 0
FC Cracovia 1
30.09.19. 18:00 Zaglebie 3
LKS Lodz 1
27.09.19. 20:30 FC Korona Kielce 1
Slask 0
29.09.19. 15:00 Jagiellonia 2
Pogon Szczecin 3
29.09.19. 12:30 Arka 0
Piast 0
28.09.19. 20:00 Gornik 1
Lech Poznan 3
28.09.19. 17:30 Legia 1
Lechia Gdansk 2

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.19. 18:00 Plock 4
Arka 1
05.10.19. 15:00 Pogon Szczecin 1
Rakow Czestochowa 2
04.10.19. 20:30 Slask 1
Jagiellonia 1
06.10.19. 17:30 Piast 2
Legia 0
06.10.19. 15:00 FC Cracovia 1
Gornik 1
05.10.19. 17:30 Lech Poznan 4
Wisla Krakow 0
06.10.19. 12:30 LKS Lodz 4
FC Korona Kielce 1
05.10.19. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 1
Zaglebie 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.10.19. 18:00 Zaglebie 0
Pogon Szczecin 1
19.10.19. 17:30 Legia 2
Lech Poznan 1
19.10.19. 15:00 FC Korona Kielce 0
Plock 1
19.10.19. 20:00 Jagiellonia 3
FC Cracovia 2
20.10.19. 15:00 Arka 2
Lechia Gdansk 2
21.10.19. 18:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1
Slask 0
18.10.19. 20:30 Wisla Krakow 1
Piast 2
20.10.19. 17:30 Gornik 1
LKS Lodz 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.19. 12:30 Plock 3
Jagiellonia 1
27.10.19. 15:00 Slask 2
Arka 1
25.10.19. 18:00 FC Cracovia 2
Pogon Szczecin 0
26.10.19. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 1
Gornik 1
26.10.19. 17:30 Piast 1
FC Korona Kielce 0
27.10.19. 17:30 Legia 7
Wisla Krakow 0
26.10.19. 15:00 LKS Lodz 2
Rakow Czestochowa 0
25.10.19. 20:30 Lech Poznan 1
Zaglebie 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.19. 12:30 Jagiellonia 2
LKS Lodz 0
04.11.19. 18:00 Slask 3
Plock 1
04.11.19. 20:30 Rakow Czestochowa 1
Wisla Krakow 0
02.11.19. 15:00 FC Korona Kielce 1
Zaglebie 0
03.11.19. 15:00 Gornik 1
Piast 1
02.11.19. 20:00 Pogon Szczecin 1
Lech Poznan 1
03.11.19. 17:30 Arka 0
Legia 1
02.11.19. 17:30 FC Cracovia 1
Lechia Gdansk 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 12:30 Zaglebie 2
Rakow Czestochowa 2
08.11.19. 20:30 Piast 3
Jagiellonia 1
09.11.19. 20:00 Wisla Krakow 0
Arka 1
09.11.19. 15:00 Plock 0
FC Cracovia 0
09.11.19. 17:30 Legia 5
Gornik 1
08.11.19. 18:00 LKS Lodz 0
Slask 1
10.11.19. 15:00 Lech Poznan 0
FC Korona Kielce 0
10.11.19. 17:30 Lechia Gdansk 0
Pogon Szczecin 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.19. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 3
LKS Lodz 1
25.11.19. 18:00 FC Cracovia 2
Zaglebie 0
24.11.19. 17:30 Slask 2
Wisla Krakow 1
22.11.19. 18:00 Gornik 2
Plock 2
23.11.19. 17:30 Pogon Szczecin 3
Legia 1
23.11.19. 15:00 FC Korona Kielce 3
Rakow Czestochowa 0
24.11.19. 15:00 Jagiellonia 2
Arka 0
22.11.19. 20:30 Lech Poznan 3
Piast 0

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.11.19. 17:30 Piast 0
Slask 3
01.12.19. 15:00 LKS Lodz 1
FC Cracovia 0
01.12.19. 12:30 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Jagiellonia 1
30.11.19. 15:00 Arka 1
Pogon Szczecin 1
30.11.19. 20:00 Legia 4
FC Korona Kielce 0
29.11.19. 18:00 Zaglebie 2
Gornik 0
01.12.19. 17:30 Wisla Krakow 0
Lechia Gdansk 1
29.11.19. 20:30 Plock 0
Lech Poznan 2

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.12.19. 17:30 Lech Poznan 2
LKS Lodz 0
07.12.19. 15:00 Jagiellonia 0
Zaglebie 1
07.12.19. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 2
Plock 0
08.12.19. 15:00 Pogon Szczecin 1
Piast 0
08.12.19. 12:30 FC Cracovia 3
Rakow Czestochowa 0
06.12.19. 20:30 Gornik 4
Wisla Krakow 2
08.12.19. 17:30 Slask 0
Legia 3
06.12.19. 18:00 FC Korona Kielce 0
Arka 1

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.19. 17:30 Slask 1
Lech Poznan 1
13.12.19. 20:30 Wisla Krakow 1
Pogon Szczecin 0
13.12.19. 18:00 Arka 2
Zaglebie 1
14.12.19. 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Gornik 1
15.12.19. 12:30 Piast 2
LKS Lodz 1
15.12.19. 15:00 FC Korona Kielce 1
FC Cracovia 0
15.12.19. 17:30 Jagiellonia 3
Lechia Gdansk 0
14.12.19. 20:00 Legia 3
Plock 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.12.19. 18:00 LKS Lodz 2
Wisla Krakow 4
20.12.19. 18:00 FC Cracovia 2
Slask 0
19.12.19. 20:30 Lech Poznan 1
Arka 1
21.12.19. 20:00 Gornik 3
Jagiellonia 0
21.12.19. 17:30 Plock 2
Piast 1
21.12.19. 15:00 Lechia Gdansk 0
Rakow Czestochowa 3
20.12.19. 20:30 Zaglebie 2
Legia 1
20.12.19. 18:00 Pogon Szczecin 0
FC Korona Kielce 1

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.02.20. 20:00 Wisla Krakow 3
Jagiellonia 0
07.02.20. 18:00 Arka 0
FC Cracovia 1
07.02.20. 20:30 Slask 2
Lechia Gdansk 2
08.02.20. 17:30 Lech Poznan 3
Rakow Czestochowa 0
08.02.20. 15:00 FC Korona Kielce 0
Gornik 0
09.02.20. 17:30 Legia 3
LKS Lodz 1
09.02.20. 15:00 Piast 2
Zaglebie 0
09.02.20. 12:30 Plock 2
Pogon Szczecin 3

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.02.20. 15:00 LKS Lodz 0
Plock 0
14.02.20. 20:30 Lechia Gdansk 1
Piast 0
16.02.20. 17:30 FC Cracovia 2
Lech Poznan 1
15.02.20. 20:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Legia 2
16.02.20. 15:00 Zaglebie 0
Wisla Krakow 1
16.02.20. 12:30 Jagiellonia 0
FC Korona Kielce 0
15.02.20. 17:30 Pogon Szczecin 0
Slask 0
14.02.20. 18:00 Gornik 2
Arka 0

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.02.20. 15:00 Arka 3
Rakow Czestochowa 2
21.02.20. 18:00 LKS Lodz 0
Pogon Szczecin 0
23.02.20. 12:30 Plock 1
Zaglebie 1
23.02.20. 15:00 Wisla Krakow 2
FC Korona Kielce 0
23.02.20. 17:30 Lech Poznan 2
Lechia Gdansk 0
22.02.20. 17:30 Legia 4
Jagiellonia 0
21.02.20. 20:30 Slask 2
Gornik 1
22.02.20. 20:00 Piast 1
FC Cracovia 0

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.02.20. 15:00 Wisla Krakow 2
Plock 2
01.03.20. 17:30 Zaglebie 3
Slask 1
28.02.20. 18:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Piast 0
28.02.20. 20:30 Jagiellonia 1
Lech Poznan 1
29.02.20. 17:30 Gornik 3
Pogon Szczecin 1
01.03.20. 15:00 Arka 1
LKS Lodz 1
01.03.20. 12:30 FC Korona Kielce 1
Lechia Gdansk 2
29.02.20. 20:00 Legia 2
FC Cracovia 1

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.03.20. 18:00 Plock 0
Rakow Czestochowa 2
03.03.20. 18:00 FC Cracovia 0
Wisla Krakow 2
04.03.20. 18:00 LKS Lodz 3
Zaglebie 2
04.03.20. 18:00 Slask 2
FC Korona Kielce 1
03.03.20. 18:00 Pogon Szczecin 1
Jagiellonia 2
04.03.20. 20:30 Piast 1
Arka 0
04.03.20. 20:30 Lechia Gdansk 0
Legia 2
03.03.20. 18:00 Lech Poznan 4
Gornik 1

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.20. 15:00 Arka 1
Plock 2
08.03.20. 12:30 Rakow Czestochowa 0
Pogon Szczecin 0
07.03.20. 20:00 Jagiellonia 1
Slask 0
08.03.20. 17:30 Legia 1
Piast 2
06.03.20. 20:30 Gornik 3
FC Cracovia 2
08.03.20. 15:00 Wisla Krakow 1
Lech Poznan 1
09.03.20. 18:00 FC Korona Kielce 1
LKS Lodz 0
07.03.20. 17:30 Zaglebie 4
Lechia Gdansk 4

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.05.20. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk 4
Arka 3
30.05.20. 20:00 Pogon Szczecin 0
Zaglebie 3
30.05.20. 20:00 Lech Poznan 0
Legia 1
30.05.20. 20:00 Plock 1
FC Korona Kielce 4
30.05.20. 20:00 FC Cracovia 0
Jagiellonia 1
30.05.20. 20:00 Slask 1
Rakow Czestochowa 1
30.05.20. 20:00 Piast 4
Wisla Krakow 0
30.05.20. 20:00 LKS Lodz 0
Gornik 1

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.06.20. 15:00 Jagiellonia 2
Plock 2
07.06.20. 15:00 Arka 2
Slask 1
06.06.20. 20:00 Pogon Szczecin 1
FC Cracovia 0
05.06.20. 20:30 Gornik 2
Lechia Gdansk 2
05.06.20. 18:00 FC Korona Kielce 1
Piast 2
07.06.20. 17:30 Wisla Krakow 1
Legia 3
07.06.20. 12:30 Rakow Czestochowa 1
LKS Lodz 1
06.06.20. 17:30 Zaglebie 3
Lech Poznan 3

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.06.20. 18:00 Piast 0
Gornik 0
10.06.20. 20:30 LKS Lodz 0
Jagiellonia 3
10.06.20. 18:00 Plock 1
Slask 2
10.06.20. 18:00 Wisla Krakow 3
Rakow Czestochowa 2
09.06.20. 20:30 Zaglebie 1
FC Korona Kielce 1
09.06.20. 18:00 Lech Poznan 4
Pogon Szczecin 0
09.06.20. 18:00 Lechia Gdansk 1
FC Cracovia 3
10.06.20. 20:30 Legia 5
Arka 1

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.06.20. 18:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2
Zaglebie 1
14.06.20. 18:00 Jagiellonia 0
Piast 2
14.06.20. 18:00 Arka 0
Wisla Krakow 0
14.06.20. 18:00 FC Cracovia 1
Plock 1
14.06.20. 18:00 Gornik 2
Legia 0
14.06.20. 18:00 FC Korona Kielce 0
Lech Poznan 3
14.06.20. 18:00 Pogon Szczecin 1
Lechia Gdansk 1
14.06.20. 18:00 Slask 4
LKS Lodz 0