Raspored

Lega A

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.20. 20:45 Venezia 75
Brindisi 67
27.09.20. 17:00 Varese 94
Brescia 89
27.09.20. 17:30 Trieste 102
Vanoli Cremona 77
26.09.20. 20:30 Treviso 84
Trento 80
Fortitudo Bologna
Slobodan
27.09.20. 19:00 Virtus Bologna 84
Cantu 65
27.09.20. 17:10 Reggiana 71
Olimpia Milano 87
27.09.20. 18:30 VL Pesaro 85
BC Sassari 95

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.20. 18:15 BC Sassari 72
Trieste 74
Brindisi
Slobodan
04.10.20. 20:45 Cantu 81
VL Pesaro 72
04.10.20. 16:30 Vanoli Cremona 66
Venezia 83
03.10.20. 20:30 Trento 81
Reggiana 87
04.10.20. 17:00 Olimpia Milano 104
Treviso 64
04.10.20. 18:30 Fortitudo Bologna 83
Varese 88
04.10.20. 17:30 Brescia 80
Virtus Bologna 81

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.10.20. 17:00 Trieste 65
Olimpia Milano 87
11.10.20. 17:00 Virtus Bologna 92
Vanoli Cremona 95
11.10.20. 17:00 Treviso 87
Brescia 94
11.10.20. 17:00 Fortitudo Bologna 93
Trento 70
BC Sassari
Slobodan
11.10.20. 17:00 Venezia 72
VL Pesaro 90
11.10.20. 17:00 Reggiana 76
Brindisi 80
11.10.20. 20:45 Varese 80
Cantu 90

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.10.20. 18:15 Brescia 75
Trieste 63
18.10.20. 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 80
Varese 67
18.10.20. 18:15 Cantu 67
Venezia 75
Olimpia Milano
Slobodan
18.10.20. 18:15 BC Sassari 89
Fortitudo Bologna 86
18.10.20. 18:15 Virtus Bologna 67
Reggiana 77
18.10.20. 18:15 VL Pesaro 57
Trento 71
18.10.20. 18:15 Brindisi 99
Treviso 83

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.10.20. 20:45 Venezia 99
BC Sassari 92
25.10.20. 20:45 Varese 73
Virtus Bologna 85
25.10.20. 20:45 Trento 85
Vanoli Cremona 83
VL Pesaro
Slobodan
25.10.20. 20:45 Trieste 76
Brindisi 79
18.11.20. 18:00 Treviso 89
Cantu 82
25.10.20. 20:45 Reggiana 83
Brescia 67
25.10.20. 20:45 Fortitudo Bologna 71
Olimpia Milano 82

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
Brescia
Slobodan
01.11.20. 20:45 BC Sassari 104
Varese 82
01.11.20. 20:45 Venezia 68
Virtus Bologna 83
01.11.20. 20:45 Brindisi 100
Fortitudo Bologna 74
16.12.20. 20:00 Cantu 73
Trieste 67
01.11.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 82
Trento 75
03.12.20. 20:30 Reggiana 98
Treviso 74
01.11.20. 20:45 VL Pesaro 95
Vanoli Cremona 83

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.11.20. 20:45 Trento 92
BC Sassari 78
08.11.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 87
Brescia 56
Venezia
Slobodan
08.11.20. 20:45 Virtus Bologna 88
Brindisi 98
06.01.21. 20:00 Trieste 78
Reggiana 69
09.12.20. 19:30 Vanoli Cremona 101
Cantu 67
08.11.20. 20:45 VL Pesaro 85
Varese 78
08.11.20. 20:45 Fortitudo Bologna 87
Treviso 98

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
Varese
Slobodan
30.12.20. 18:15 Virtus Bologna 100
VL Pesaro 80
23.12.20. 18:15 Venezia 81
Trieste 66
15.11.20. 18:00 Cantu 71
Olimpia Milano 89
15.11.20. 12:00 BC Sassari 87
Brindisi 100
16.12.20. 20:30 Reggiana 79
Fortitudo Bologna 69
16.12.20. 19:00 Treviso 101
Vanoli Cremona 90
15.11.20. 20:45 Brescia 73
Trento 80

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.11.20. 18:15 Olimpia Milano 86
Venezia 72
22.11.20. 18:15 Fortitudo Bologna 71
Virtus Bologna 91
22.11.20. 18:15 VL Pesaro 84
Reggiana 63
Cantu
Slobodan
22.11.20. 18:15 Trento 74
Varese 77
30.12.20. 20:00 Trieste 84
Treviso 79
22.11.20. 18:15 Brindisi 74
Brescia 71
23.12.20. 16:00 Vanoli Cremona 75
BC Sassari 95

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.12.20. 19:00 Reggiana 56
Vanoli Cremona 85
06.12.20. 16:00 Virtus Bologna 78
BC Sassari 83
06.12.20. 17:30 Treviso 91
VL Pesaro 81
Trieste
Slobodan
06.12.20. 18:00 Brindisi 85
Cantu 71
06.12.20. 17:00 Venezia 71
Trento 79
05.12.20. 20:00 Brescia 99
Fortitudo Bologna 85
06.12.20. 17:30 Varese 70
Olimpia Milano 76

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.12.20. 17:00 Olimpia Milano 82
Brindisi 88
13.12.20. 18:30 Varese 76
Reggiana 89
12.12.20. 20:30 VL Pesaro 70
Fortitudo Bologna 78
13.12.20. 19:00 Trento 74
Cantu 73
13.12.20. 16:00 BC Sassari 97
Treviso 93
13.12.20. 16:30 Brescia 71
Venezia 69
13.12.20. 18:00 Trieste 60
Virtus Bologna 77
Vanoli Cremona
Slobodan

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.12.20. 20:45 Trieste 92
Trento 82
20.12.20. 20:45 Treviso 72
Virtus Bologna 98
20.12.20. 20:45 Cantu 89
Brescia 92
20.12.20. 20:45 Fortitudo Bologna 85
Vanoli Cremona 71
Reggiana
Slobodan
20.12.20. 20:45 Brindisi 81
VL Pesaro 92
20.12.20. 20:45 Venezia 86
Varese 77
20.12.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 102
BC Sassari 86

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.12.20. 12:00 BC Sassari 100
Brescia 87
26.12.20. 20:30 Reggiana 68
Cantu 78
27.12.20. 17:15 Virtus Bologna 68
Olimpia Milano 73
27.12.20. 17:00 Varese 79
Treviso 80
Trento
Slobodan
27.12.20. 20:00 Vanoli Cremona 96
Brindisi 94
27.12.20. 18:00 Fortitudo Bologna 76
Venezia 72
27.12.20. 16:00 VL Pesaro 84
Trieste 74

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.01.21. 19:00 Brindisi 74
Trento 73
03.01.21. 17:00 Reggiana 78
BC Sassari 85
03.01.21. 18:00 Olimpia Milano 97
VL Pesaro 93
Virtus Bologna
Slobodan
03.01.21. 20:45 Brescia 85
Vanoli Cremona 89
03.01.21. 17:30 Treviso 86
Venezia 88
27.01.21. 18:00 Trieste 108
Varese 83
02.01.21. 20:00 Cantu 67
Fortitudo Bologna 80

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.01.21. 20:00 Trento 85
Virtus Bologna 92
10.01.21. 19:00 BC Sassari 98
Cantu 92
10.01.21. 20:45 Venezia 95
Reggiana 75
19.01.21. 17:00 Vanoli Cremona 81
Olimpia Milano 83
10.01.21. 18:00 VL Pesaro 98
Brescia 88
04.02.21. 17:30 Varese 76
Brindisi 74
10.01.21. 17:30 Fortitudo Bologna 69
Trieste 82
Treviso
Slobodan

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.21. 20:45 Trento 76
Treviso 82
Fortitudo Bologna
Slobodan
10.02.21. 20:00 Brescia 98
Varese 83
17.01.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 102
Reggiana 73
17.01.21. 20:45 Vanoli Cremona 80
Trieste 101
17.01.21. 20:45 BC Sassari 99
VL Pesaro 74
17.01.21. 20:45 Cantu 82
Virtus Bologna 91
17.01.21. 20:45 Brindisi 77
Venezia 89

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.01.21. 19:00 Reggiana 83
Trento 74
24.01.21. 19:00 Venezia 88
Vanoli Cremona 84
24.01.21. 19:00 Treviso 77
Olimpia Milano 82
24.01.21. 19:00 Virtus Bologna 89
Brescia 90
24.01.21. 19:00 Trieste 82
BC Sassari 103
14.02.21. 16:00 Varese 67
Fortitudo Bologna 79
Brindisi
Slobodan
24.01.21. 19:00 VL Pesaro 107
Cantu 83

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.01.21. 17:00 Olimpia Milano 81
Trieste 100
30.01.21. 20:00 Vanoli Cremona 75
Virtus Bologna 88
31.01.21. 18:00 Brescia 91
Treviso 94
31.01.21. 17:30 Trento 64
Fortitudo Bologna 78
BC Sassari
Slobodan
31.01.21. 20:45 VL Pesaro 65
Venezia 78
01.02.21. 20:30 Brindisi 79
Reggiana 70
31.01.21. 16:00 Cantu 97
Varese 82

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.02.21. 12:00 Trieste 78
Brescia 81
07.02.21. 16:00 Varese 110
Vanoli Cremona 105
07.02.21. 18:30 Venezia 80
Cantu 75
Olimpia Milano
Slobodan
06.02.21. 20:00 Fortitudo Bologna 79
BC Sassari 89
07.02.21. 20:45 Reggiana 62
Virtus Bologna 89
07.02.21. 17:00 Trento 70
VL Pesaro 81
07.02.21. 19:00 Treviso 90
Brindisi 108

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.02.21. 20:45 BC Sassari 96
Venezia 88
28.02.21. 20:45 Virtus Bologna 85
Varese 76
28.02.21. 20:45 Vanoli Cremona 95
Trento 87
VL Pesaro
Slobodan
28.02.21. 20:45 Brindisi 81
Trieste 74
28.02.21. 20:45 Cantu 83
Treviso 76
28.02.21. 20:45 Brescia 89
Reggiana 79
28.02.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 98
Fortitudo Bologna 72

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
Brescia
Slobodan
07.03.21. 20:45 Varese 89
BC Sassari 74
07.03.21. 20:45 Virtus Bologna 77
Venezia 72
07.03.21. 20:45 Fortitudo Bologna 70
Brindisi 95
07.03.21. 20:45 Trieste 82
Cantu 79
07.03.21. 20:45 Trento 61
Olimpia Milano 60
07.03.21. 20:45 Treviso 78
Reggiana 72
07.03.21. 20:45 Vanoli Cremona 100
VL Pesaro 78

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.04.21. 20:30 BC Sassari 94
Trento 76
14.03.21. 20:45 Brescia 92
Olimpia Milano 99
Venezia
Slobodan
14.03.21. 20:45 Brindisi 91
Virtus Bologna 85
14.03.21. 20:45 Reggiana 70
Trieste 96
14.03.21. 20:45 Cantu 92
Vanoli Cremona 85
14.03.21. 20:45 Varese 81
VL Pesaro 68
14.03.21. 20:45 Treviso 84
Fortitudo Bologna 78

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
Varese
Slobodan
21.03.21. 20:45 VL Pesaro 70
Virtus Bologna 75
21.03.21. 20:45 Trieste 69
Venezia 87
21.03.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 70
Cantu 57
05.05.21. 20:30 Brindisi 90
BC Sassari 97
21.03.21. 20:45 Fortitudo Bologna 71
Reggiana 68
21.03.21. 20:45 Vanoli Cremona 85
Treviso 86
21.03.21. 20:45 Trento 91
Brescia 67

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.03.21. 20:30 Venezia 69
Olimpia Milano 63
29.03.21. 20:30 Virtus Bologna 81
Fortitudo Bologna 73
29.03.21. 20:30 Reggiana 91
VL Pesaro 79
Cantu
Slobodan
29.03.21. 20:30 Varese 88
Trento 70
29.03.21. 20:30 Treviso 95
Trieste 76
29.03.21. 20:30 Brescia 68
Brindisi 74
29.03.21. 20:30 BC Sassari 95
Vanoli Cremona 84

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.04.21. 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 90
Reggiana 71
03.04.21. 18:15 BC Sassari 77
Virtus Bologna 108
03.04.21. 18:15 VL Pesaro 89
Treviso 97
Trieste
Slobodan
03.04.21. 18:15 Cantu 71
Brindisi 93
03.04.21. 18:15 Trento 90
Venezia 84
03.04.21. 18:15 Fortitudo Bologna 88
Brescia 78
05.04.21. 18:15 Olimpia Milano 81
Varese 83

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.04.21. 20:45 Brindisi 80
Olimpia Milano 71
11.04.21. 20:45 Reggiana 95
Varese 77
11.04.21. 20:45 Fortitudo Bologna 77
VL Pesaro 79
11.04.21. 20:45 Cantu 75
Trento 76
11.04.21. 20:45 Treviso 89
BC Sassari 85
11.04.21. 20:45 Venezia 94
Brescia 87
11.04.21. 20:45 Virtus Bologna 81
Trieste 67
Vanoli Cremona
Slobodan

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.04.21. 18:15 Trento 81
Trieste 69
21.04.21. 20:00 Virtus Bologna 97
Treviso 68
14.04.21. 18:15 Brescia 69
Cantu 74
14.04.21. 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 82
Fortitudo Bologna 74
Reggiana
Slobodan
14.04.21. 18:15 VL Pesaro 62
Brindisi 86
14.04.21. 18:15 Varese 75
Venezia 77
14.04.21. 18:15 BC Sassari 73
Olimpia Milano 85

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.04.21. 20:45 Brescia 82
BC Sassari 94
18.04.21. 20:45 Cantu 71
Reggiana 72
18.04.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 94
Virtus Bologna 84
18.04.21. 20:45 Treviso 94
Varese 103
Trento
Slobodan
18.04.21. 20:45 Brindisi 67
Vanoli Cremona 78
18.04.21. 20:45 Venezia 92
Fortitudo Bologna 76
18.04.21. 20:45 Trieste 101
VL Pesaro 88

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.05.21. 20:30 Trento 83
Brindisi 73
25.04.21. 20:30 BC Sassari 89
Reggiana 82
25.04.21. 20:30 VL Pesaro 81
Olimpia Milano 88
Virtus Bologna
Slobodan
25.04.21. 20:30 Vanoli Cremona 89
Brescia 94
25.04.21. 20:30 Venezia 82
Treviso 62
25.04.21. 20:30 Varese 73
Trieste 79
25.04.21. 20:30 Fortitudo Bologna 75
Cantu 68

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.05.21. 20:45 Cantu 106
BC Sassari 101
10.05.21. 20:45 Reggiana 65
Venezia 71
10.05.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 74
Vanoli Cremona 66
10.05.21. 20:45 Brescia 86
VL Pesaro 84
10.05.21. 20:45 Brindisi 108
Varese 84
10.05.21. 20:45 Trieste 88
Fortitudo Bologna 82
Treviso
Slobodan
10.05.21. 20:45 Virtus Bologna 83
Trento 91