Raspored

Lega A

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.20. 20:45 Venezia 75
Brindisi 67
27.09.20. 17:00 Varese 94
Brescia 89
27.09.20. 17:30 Trieste 102
Vanoli Cremona 77
26.09.20. 20:30 Treviso 84
Trento 80
Fortitudo Bologna
Slobodan
27.09.20. 19:00 Virtus Bologna 84
Cantu 65
27.09.20. 17:10 Reggiana 71
Olimpia Milano 87
27.09.20. 18:30 VL Pesaro 85
BC Sassari 95

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.20. 18:15 BC Sassari 72
Trieste 74
Brindisi
Slobodan
04.10.20. 20:45 Cantu 81
VL Pesaro 72
04.10.20. 16:30 Vanoli Cremona 66
Venezia 83
03.10.20. 20:30 Trento 81
Reggiana 87
04.10.20. 17:00 Olimpia Milano 104
Treviso 64
04.10.20. 18:30 Fortitudo Bologna 83
Varese 88
04.10.20. 17:30 Brescia 80
Virtus Bologna 81

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.10.20. 17:00 Trieste 65
Olimpia Milano 87
11.10.20. 17:00 Virtus Bologna 92
Vanoli Cremona 95
11.10.20. 17:00 Treviso 87
Brescia 94
11.10.20. 17:00 Fortitudo Bologna 93
Trento 70
BC Sassari
Slobodan
11.10.20. 17:00 Venezia 72
VL Pesaro 90
11.10.20. 17:00 Reggiana 76
Brindisi 80
11.10.20. 20:45 Varese 80
Cantu 90

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.10.20. 18:15 Brescia 75
Trieste 63
18.10.20. 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 80
Varese 67
18.10.20. 18:15 Cantu 67
Venezia 75
Olimpia Milano
Slobodan
18.10.20. 18:15 BC Sassari 89
Fortitudo Bologna 86
18.10.20. 18:15 Virtus Bologna 67
Reggiana 77
18.10.20. 18:15 VL Pesaro 57
Trento 71
18.10.20. 18:15 Brindisi 99
Treviso 83

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.10.20. 20:45 Venezia 99
BC Sassari 92
25.10.20. 20:45 Varese 73
Virtus Bologna 85
25.10.20. 20:45 Trento 85
Vanoli Cremona 83
VL Pesaro
Slobodan
25.10.20. 20:45 Trieste 76
Brindisi 79
18.11.20. 18:00 Treviso 89
Cantu 82
25.10.20. 20:45 Reggiana 83
Brescia 67
25.10.20. 20:45 Fortitudo Bologna 71
Olimpia Milano 82

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
Brescia
Slobodan
01.11.20. 20:45 BC Sassari 104
Varese 82
01.11.20. 20:45 Venezia 68
Virtus Bologna 83
01.11.20. 20:45 Brindisi 100
Fortitudo Bologna 74
16.12.20. 20:00 Cantu 73
Trieste 67
01.11.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 82
Trento 75
03.12.20. 20:30 Reggiana 98
Treviso 74
01.11.20. 20:45 VL Pesaro 95
Vanoli Cremona 83

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.11.20. 20:45 Trento 92
BC Sassari 78
08.11.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 87
Brescia 56
Venezia
Slobodan
08.11.20. 20:45 Virtus Bologna 88
Brindisi 98
06.01.21. 20:00 Trieste 78
Reggiana 69
09.12.20. 19:30 Vanoli Cremona 101
Cantu 67
08.11.20. 20:45 VL Pesaro 85
Varese 78
08.11.20. 20:45 Fortitudo Bologna 87
Treviso 98

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
Varese
Slobodan
30.12.20. 18:15 Virtus Bologna 100
VL Pesaro 80
23.12.20. 18:15 Venezia 81
Trieste 66
15.11.20. 18:00 Cantu 71
Olimpia Milano 89
15.11.20. 12:00 BC Sassari 87
Brindisi 100
16.12.20. 20:30 Reggiana 79
Fortitudo Bologna 69
16.12.20. 19:00 Treviso 101
Vanoli Cremona 90
15.11.20. 20:45 Brescia 73
Trento 80

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.11.20. 18:15 Olimpia Milano 86
Venezia 72
22.11.20. 18:15 Fortitudo Bologna 71
Virtus Bologna 91
22.11.20. 18:15 VL Pesaro 84
Reggiana 63
Cantu
Slobodan
22.11.20. 18:15 Trento 74
Varese 77
30.12.20. 20:00 Trieste 84
Treviso 79
22.11.20. 18:15 Brindisi 74
Brescia 71
23.12.20. 16:00 Vanoli Cremona 75
BC Sassari 95

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.12.20. 19:00 Reggiana 56
Vanoli Cremona 85
06.12.20. 16:00 Virtus Bologna 78
BC Sassari 83
06.12.20. 17:30 Treviso 91
VL Pesaro 81
Trieste
Slobodan
06.12.20. 18:00 Brindisi 85
Cantu 71
06.12.20. 17:00 Venezia 71
Trento 79
05.12.20. 20:00 Brescia 99
Fortitudo Bologna 85
06.12.20. 17:30 Varese 70
Olimpia Milano 76

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.12.20. 17:00 Olimpia Milano 82
Brindisi 88
13.12.20. 18:30 Varese 76
Reggiana 89
12.12.20. 20:30 VL Pesaro 70
Fortitudo Bologna 78
13.12.20. 19:00 Trento 74
Cantu 73
13.12.20. 16:00 BC Sassari 97
Treviso 93
13.12.20. 16:30 Brescia 71
Venezia 69
13.12.20. 18:00 Trieste 60
Virtus Bologna 77
Vanoli Cremona
Slobodan

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.12.20. 20:45 Trieste 92
Trento 82
20.12.20. 20:45 Treviso 72
Virtus Bologna 98
20.12.20. 20:45 Cantu 89
Brescia 92
20.12.20. 20:45 Fortitudo Bologna 85
Vanoli Cremona 71
Reggiana
Slobodan
20.12.20. 20:45 Brindisi 81
VL Pesaro 92
20.12.20. 20:45 Venezia 86
Varese 77
20.12.20. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 102
BC Sassari 86

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.12.20. 12:00 BC Sassari 100
Brescia 87
26.12.20. 20:30 Reggiana 68
Cantu 78
27.12.20. 17:15 Virtus Bologna 68
Olimpia Milano 73
27.12.20. 17:00 Varese 79
Treviso 80
Trento
Slobodan
27.12.20. 20:00 Vanoli Cremona 96
Brindisi 94
27.12.20. 18:00 Fortitudo Bologna 76
Venezia 72
27.12.20. 16:00 VL Pesaro 84
Trieste 74

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.01.21. 19:00 Brindisi 74
Trento 73
03.01.21. 17:00 Reggiana 78
BC Sassari 85
03.01.21. 18:00 Olimpia Milano 97
VL Pesaro 93
Virtus Bologna
Slobodan
03.01.21. 20:45 Brescia 85
Vanoli Cremona 89
03.01.21. 17:30 Treviso 86
Venezia 88
03.01.21. 18:30 Trieste
Varese
02.01.21. 20:00 Cantu 67
Fortitudo Bologna 80

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.01.21. 20:00 Trento 85
Virtus Bologna 92
10.01.21. 19:00 BC Sassari 98
Cantu 92
10.01.21. 20:45 Venezia 95
Reggiana 75
19.01.21. 17:00 Vanoli Cremona 81
Olimpia Milano 83
10.01.21. 18:00 VL Pesaro 98
Brescia 88
08.01.21. 20:00 Varese
Brindisi
10.01.21. 17:30 Fortitudo Bologna 69
Trieste 82
Treviso
Slobodan

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.21. 20:45 Trento 76
Treviso 82
Fortitudo Bologna
Slobodan
17.01.21. 20:45 Brescia
Varese
17.01.21. 20:45 Olimpia Milano 102
Reggiana 73
17.01.21. 20:45 Vanoli Cremona 80
Trieste 101
17.01.21. 20:45 BC Sassari 99
VL Pesaro 74
17.01.21. 20:45 Cantu 82
Virtus Bologna 91
17.01.21. 20:45 Brindisi 77
Venezia 89

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.01.21. 18:15 Reggiana
Trento
23.01.21. 18:15 Venezia
Vanoli Cremona
23.01.21. 18:15 Treviso
Olimpia Milano
23.01.21. 18:15 Virtus Bologna
Brescia
23.01.21. 18:15 Trieste
BC Sassari
23.01.21. 18:15 Varese
Fortitudo Bologna
Brindisi
Slobodan
23.01.21. 18:15 VL Pesaro
Cantu

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.01.21. 18:15 Olimpia Milano
Trieste
31.01.21. 18:15 Vanoli Cremona
Virtus Bologna
31.01.21. 18:15 Brescia
Treviso
31.01.21. 18:15 Trento
Fortitudo Bologna
BC Sassari
Slobodan
31.01.21. 18:15 VL Pesaro
Venezia
31.01.21. 18:15 Brindisi
Reggiana
31.01.21. 18:15 Cantu
Varese

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.02.21. 18:15 Trieste
Brescia
07.02.21. 18:15 Varese
Vanoli Cremona
07.02.21. 18:15 Venezia
Cantu
Olimpia Milano
Slobodan
07.02.21. 18:15 Fortitudo Bologna
BC Sassari
07.02.21. 18:15 Reggiana
Virtus Bologna
07.02.21. 18:15 Trento
VL Pesaro
07.02.21. 18:15 Treviso
Brindisi

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.02.21. 18:15 BC Sassari
Venezia
28.02.21. 18:15 Virtus Bologna
Varese
28.02.21. 18:15 Vanoli Cremona
Trento
VL Pesaro
Slobodan
28.02.21. 18:15 Brindisi
Trieste
28.02.21. 18:15 Cantu
Treviso
28.02.21. 18:15 Brescia
Reggiana
28.02.21. 18:15 Olimpia Milano
Fortitudo Bologna

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
Brescia
Slobodan
07.03.21. 18:15 Varese
BC Sassari
07.03.21. 18:15 Virtus Bologna
Venezia
07.03.21. 18:15 Fortitudo Bologna
Brindisi
07.03.21. 18:15 Trieste
Cantu
07.03.21. 18:15 Trento
Olimpia Milano
07.03.21. 18:15 Treviso
Reggiana
07.03.21. 18:15 Vanoli Cremona
VL Pesaro

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.03.21. 18:15 BC Sassari
Trento
14.03.21. 18:15 Brescia
Olimpia Milano
Venezia
Slobodan
14.03.21. 18:15 Brindisi
Virtus Bologna
14.03.21. 18:15 Reggiana
Trieste
14.03.21. 18:15 Cantu
Vanoli Cremona
14.03.21. 18:15 Varese
VL Pesaro
14.03.21. 18:15 Treviso
Fortitudo Bologna

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
Varese
Slobodan
21.03.21. 18:15 VL Pesaro
Virtus Bologna
21.03.21. 18:15 Trieste
Venezia
21.03.21. 18:15 Olimpia Milano
Cantu
21.03.21. 18:15 Brindisi
BC Sassari
21.03.21. 18:15 Fortitudo Bologna
Reggiana
21.03.21. 18:15 Vanoli Cremona
Treviso
21.03.21. 18:15 Trento
Brescia

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.03.21. 18:15 Venezia
Olimpia Milano
28.03.21. 18:15 Virtus Bologna
Fortitudo Bologna
28.03.21. 18:15 Reggiana
VL Pesaro
Cantu
Slobodan
28.03.21. 18:15 Varese
Trento
28.03.21. 18:15 Treviso
Trieste
28.03.21. 18:15 Brescia
Brindisi
28.03.21. 18:15 BC Sassari
Vanoli Cremona

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.04.21. 18:15 Vanoli Cremona
Reggiana
03.04.21. 18:15 BC Sassari
Virtus Bologna
03.04.21. 18:15 VL Pesaro
Treviso
Trieste
Slobodan
03.04.21. 18:15 Cantu
Brindisi
03.04.21. 18:15 Trento
Venezia
03.04.21. 18:15 Fortitudo Bologna
Brescia
03.04.21. 18:15 Olimpia Milano
Varese

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.04.21. 18:15 Brindisi
Olimpia Milano
11.04.21. 18:15 Reggiana
Varese
11.04.21. 18:15 Fortitudo Bologna
VL Pesaro
11.04.21. 18:15 Cantu
Trento
11.04.21. 18:15 Treviso
BC Sassari
11.04.21. 18:15 Venezia
Brescia
11.04.21. 18:15 Virtus Bologna
Trieste
Vanoli Cremona
Slobodan

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.04.21. 18:15 Trento
Trieste
14.04.21. 18:15 Virtus Bologna
Treviso
14.04.21. 18:15 Brescia
Cantu
14.04.21. 18:15 Vanoli Cremona
Fortitudo Bologna
Reggiana
Slobodan
14.04.21. 18:15 VL Pesaro
Brindisi
14.04.21. 18:15 Varese
Venezia
14.04.21. 18:15 BC Sassari
Olimpia Milano

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.04.21. 18:15 Brescia
BC Sassari
18.04.21. 18:15 Cantu
Reggiana
18.04.21. 18:15 Olimpia Milano
Virtus Bologna
18.04.21. 18:15 Treviso
Varese
Trento
Slobodan
18.04.21. 18:15 Brindisi
Vanoli Cremona
18.04.21. 18:15 Venezia
Fortitudo Bologna
18.04.21. 18:15 Trieste
VL Pesaro

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.04.21. 18:15 Trento
Brindisi
25.04.21. 18:15 BC Sassari
Reggiana
25.04.21. 18:15 VL Pesaro
Olimpia Milano
Virtus Bologna
Slobodan
25.04.21. 18:15 Vanoli Cremona
Brescia
25.04.21. 18:15 Venezia
Treviso
25.04.21. 18:15 Varese
Trieste
25.04.21. 18:15 Fortitudo Bologna
Cantu

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.05.21. 18:15 Cantu
BC Sassari
02.05.21. 18:15 Reggiana
Venezia
02.05.21. 18:15 Olimpia Milano
Vanoli Cremona
02.05.21. 18:15 Brescia
VL Pesaro
02.05.21. 18:15 Brindisi
Varese
02.05.21. 18:15 Trieste
Fortitudo Bologna
Treviso
Slobodan
02.05.21. 18:15 Virtus Bologna
Trento