Raspored

Super Lig

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.09.20. 16:00 Sivasspor 0
Alanyaspor 2
Konyaspor
Slobodan
14.09.20. 19:00 Hatayspor 2
Istanbul Basaksehir 0
13.09.20. 19:00 Trabzonspor 1
Besiktas 3
13.09.20. 19:00 Antalyaspor 2
Genclerbirligi 0
13.09.20. 16:00 Kayserispor 1
Kasimpasa 0
12.09.20. 19:00 Goztepe 5
Denizlispor 1
13.09.20. 16:00 Ankaragucu 1
Erzurumspor BB 2
12.09.20. 19:00 Galatasaray 3
Gaziantep 1
12.09.20. 16:00 Fatih Karagumruk 3
Yeni Malatyaspor 0
11.09.20. 19:00 Rizespor 1
Fenerbahce 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.20. 18:00 Gaziantep 2
Fatih Karagumruk 2
21.09.20. 19:00 Fenerbahce 0
Hatayspor 0
20.09.20. 18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 0
Galatasaray 2
Ankaragucu
Slobodan
20.09.20. 15:00 Kasimpasa 2
Rizespor 0
19.09.20. 15:00 Denizlispor 0
Trabzonspor 0
20.09.20. 12:30 Erzurumspor BB 1
Sivasspor 2
19.09.20. 18:00 Alanyaspor 2
Kayserispor 0
19.09.20. 18:00 Besiktas 1
Antalyaspor 1
19.09.20. 12:30 Genclerbirligi 0
Konyaspor 0
18.09.20. 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1
Goztepe 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.20. 15:00 Konyaspor
Besiktas
28.09.20. 19:00 Antalyaspor
Denizlispor
27.09.20. 18:00 Galatasaray
Fenerbahce
Genclerbirligi
Slobodan
27.09.20. 15:00 Sivasspor
Ankaragucu
27.09.20. 12:30 Rizespor
Alanyaspor
26.09.20. 18:00 Trabzonspor 3
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
26.09.20. 15:00 Goztepe 2
Gaziantep 2
26.09.20. 15:00 Hatayspor 1
Kasimpasa 0
25.09.20. 19:00 Fatih Karagumruk 1
Istanbul Basaksehir 0
26.09.20. 12:30 Kayserispor 1
Erzurumspor BB 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.20. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
03.10.20. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Hatayspor
03.10.20. 15:00 Besiktas
Genclerbirligi
Sivasspor
Slobodan
03.10.20. 15:00 Denizlispor
Konyaspor
03.10.20. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Goztepe
03.10.20. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Fatih Karagumruk
03.10.20. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Antalyaspor
03.10.20. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Rizespor
03.10.20. 15:00 Gaziantep
Trabzonspor
03.10.20. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Kayserispor

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.10.20. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Gaziantep
18.10.20. 15:00 Konyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
18.10.20. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Denizlispor
Besiktas
Slobodan
18.10.20. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
18.10.20. 15:00 Goztepe
Fenerbahce
18.10.20. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Kasimpasa
18.10.20. 15:00 Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
18.10.20. 15:00 Kayserispor
Sivasspor
18.10.20. 15:00 Rizespor
Ankaragucu
18.10.20. 15:00 Hatayspor
Erzurumspor BB

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.10.20. 15:00 Denizlispor
Besiktas
25.10.20. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Hatayspor
Kayserispor
Slobodan
25.10.20. 15:00 Sivasspor
Rizespor
25.10.20. 15:00 Gaziantep
Konyaspor
25.10.20. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Genclerbirligi
25.10.20. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Goztepe
25.10.20. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Galatasaray
25.10.20. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Antalyaspor
25.10.20. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Fatih Karagumruk
25.10.20. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.11.20. 15:00 Konyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
01.11.20. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Gaziantep
01.11.20. 15:00 Besiktas
Yeni Malatyaspor
Denizlispor
Slobodan
01.11.20. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Fenerbahce
01.11.20. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Kasimpasa
01.11.20. 15:00 Goztepe
Alanyaspor
01.11.20. 15:00 Rizespor
Kayserispor
01.11.20. 15:00 Hatayspor
Sivasspor
01.11.20. 15:00 Galatasaray
Ankaragucu
01.11.20. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Erzurumspor BB

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.11.20. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Genclerbirligi
08.11.20. 15:00 Gaziantep
Besiktas
08.11.20. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Denizlispor
Rizespor
Slobodan
08.11.20. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Konyaspor
08.11.20. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
08.11.20. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
08.11.20. 15:00 Kayserispor
Hatayspor
08.11.20. 15:00 Sivasspor
Galatasaray
08.11.20. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Fatih Karagumruk
08.11.20. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Goztepe

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.11.20. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Fenerbahce
22.11.20. 15:00 Besiktas
Istanbul Basaksehir
22.11.20. 15:00 Denizlispor
Gaziantep
Yeni Malatyaspor
Slobodan
22.11.20. 15:00 Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
22.11.20. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
22.11.20. 15:00 Hatayspor
Rizespor
22.11.20. 15:00 Galatasaray
Kayserispor
22.11.20. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Sivasspor
22.11.20. 15:00 Goztepe
Ankaragucu
22.11.20. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Erzurumspor BB

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.11.20. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Besiktas
29.11.20. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Denizlispor
29.11.20. 15:00 Gaziantep
Yeni Malatyaspor
Hatayspor
Slobodan
29.11.20. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Genclerbirligi
29.11.20. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
29.11.20. 15:00 Rizespor
Galatasaray
29.11.20. 15:00 Sivasspor
Goztepe
29.11.20. 15:00 Kayserispor
Fatih Karagumruk
29.11.20. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Trabzonspor
29.11.20. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Antalyaspor

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.12.20. 15:00 Denizlispor
Fenerbahce
06.12.20. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
06.12.20. 15:00 Besiktas
Kasimpasa
Gaziantep
Slobodan
06.12.20. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Alanyaspor
06.12.20. 15:00 Galatasaray
Hatayspor
06.12.20. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Rizespor
06.12.20. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Ankaragucu
06.12.20. 15:00 Goztepe
Kayserispor
06.12.20. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
06.12.20. 15:00 Konyaspor
Erzurumspor BB

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.12.20. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Besiktas
13.12.20. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Denizlispor
13.12.20. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Gaziantep
Galatasaray
Slobodan
13.12.20. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Yeni Malatyaspor
13.12.20. 15:00 Rizespor
Goztepe
13.12.20. 15:00 Hatayspor
Fatih Karagumruk
13.12.20. 15:00 Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
13.12.20. 15:00 Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
13.12.20. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Genclerbirligi
13.12.20. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Konyaspor

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.12.20. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Galatasaray
20.12.20. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Kasimpasa
20.12.20. 15:00 Gaziantep
Fenerbahce
Istanbul Basaksehir
Slobodan
20.12.20. 15:00 Goztepe
Hatayspor
20.12.20. 15:00 Denizlispor
Alanyaspor
20.12.20. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Rizespor
20.12.20. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
20.12.20. 15:00 Konyaspor
Sivasspor
20.12.20. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Ankaragucu
20.12.20. 15:00 Besiktas
Erzurumspor BB

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.12.20. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
23.12.20. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Gaziantep
23.12.20. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fatih Karagumruk
Slobodan
23.12.20. 15:00 Hatayspor
Trabzonspor
23.12.20. 15:00 Galatasaray
Goztepe
23.12.20. 15:00 Rizespor
Antalyaspor
23.12.20. 15:00 Kayserispor
Konyaspor
23.12.20. 15:00 Sivasspor
Genclerbirligi
23.12.20. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Besiktas
23.12.20. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Denizlispor

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.12.20. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Kasimpasa
Fenerbahce
Slobodan
27.12.20. 15:00 Goztepe
Fatih Karagumruk
27.12.20. 15:00 Gaziantep
Alanyaspor
27.12.20. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
27.12.20. 15:00 Konyaspor
Rizespor
27.12.20. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Hatayspor
27.12.20. 15:00 Besiktas
Sivasspor
27.12.20. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Kayserispor
27.12.20. 15:00 Denizlispor
Ankaragucu
27.12.20. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Erzurumspor BB

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.01.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Konyaspor
03.01.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
Goztepe
Slobodan
03.01.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Fenerbahce
03.01.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Trabzonspor
03.01.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
03.01.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
03.01.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Besiktas
03.01.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Denizlispor
03.01.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Yeni Malatyaspor
03.01.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Gaziantep

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.01.21. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Goztepe
06.01.21. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Fatih Karagumruk
06.01.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa
Slobodan
06.01.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Hatayspor
06.01.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Galatasaray
06.01.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Rizespor
06.01.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Kayserispor
06.01.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor
06.01.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Ankaragucu
06.01.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Erzurumspor BB

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.01.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Besiktas
10.01.21. 15:00 Goztepe
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
Slobodan
10.01.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa
10.01.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Konyaspor
10.01.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
10.01.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Denizlispor
10.01.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
10.01.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Gaziantep
10.01.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Istanbul Basaksehir
10.01.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Fenerbahce

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Galatasaray
17.01.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Goztepe
17.01.21. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
Slobodan
17.01.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor
17.01.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Fatih Karagumruk
17.01.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Hatayspor
17.01.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Kayserispor
17.01.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Sivasspor
17.01.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Ankaragucu
17.01.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Erzurumspor BB

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.01.21. 15:00 Goztepe
Genclerbirligi
20.01.21. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
Slobodan
20.01.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Besiktas
20.01.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Denizlispor
20.01.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
20.01.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
20.01.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Gaziantep
20.01.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Fenerbahce
20.01.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Kasimpasa
20.01.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Alanyaspor

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.01.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray
24.01.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Trabzonspor
24.01.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
Erzurumspor BB
Slobodan
24.01.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Goztepe
24.01.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Fatih Karagumruk
24.01.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Hatayspor
24.01.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Rizespor
24.01.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Kayserispor
24.01.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Sivasspor
24.01.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Ankaragucu

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.01.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
31.01.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Fatih Karagumruk
31.01.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Rizespor
Konyaspor
Slobodan
31.01.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Galatasaray
31.01.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Goztepe
31.01.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Kayserispor
31.01.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Ankaragucu
31.01.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
31.01.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Trabzonspor
31.01.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Hatayspor

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.02.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Alanyaspor
03.02.21. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Besiktas
03.02.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Genclerbirligi
Ankaragucu
Slobodan
03.02.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Erzurumspor BB
03.02.21. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Denizlispor
03.02.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Kasimpasa
03.02.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Gaziantep
03.02.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Fenerbahce
03.02.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir
03.02.21. 15:00 Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.02.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Goztepe
07.02.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Hatayspor
07.02.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Fatih Karagumruk
Genclerbirligi
Slobodan
07.02.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
07.02.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Rizespor
07.02.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Sivasspor
07.02.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Konyaspor
07.02.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Antalyaspor
07.02.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Galatasaray
07.02.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Kayserispor

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.02.21. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
14.02.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Erzurumspor BB
14.02.21. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Gaziantep
Sivasspor
Slobodan
14.02.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Fenerbahce
14.02.21. 15:00 Goztepe
Istanbul Basaksehir
14.02.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Denizlispor
14.02.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Kasimpasa
14.02.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Alanyaspor
14.02.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Besiktas
14.02.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Ankaragucu

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.02.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
21.02.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Kayserispor
21.02.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Rizespor
Besiktas
Slobodan
21.02.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Fatih Karagumruk
21.02.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Goztepe
21.02.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Trabzonspor
21.02.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Antalyaspor
21.02.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Konyaspor
21.02.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Genclerbirligi
21.02.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Hatayspor

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.02.21. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
28.02.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Alanyaspor
28.02.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
Slobodan
28.02.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Erzurumspor BB
28.02.21. 15:00 Goztepe
Kasimpasa
28.02.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Yeni Malatyaspor
28.02.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Gaziantep
28.02.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Denizlispor
28.02.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Ankaragucu
28.02.21. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.03.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Rizespor
03.03.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Hatayspor
03.03.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Galatasaray
Denizlispor
Slobodan
03.03.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Goztepe
03.03.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
03.03.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Antalyaspor
03.03.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Konyaspor
03.03.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Genclerbirligi
03.03.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Besiktas
03.03.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Fatih Karagumruk

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Kayserispor
07.03.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Sivasspor
07.03.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Ankaragucu
Rizespor
Slobodan
07.03.21. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
07.03.21. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Kasimpasa
07.03.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Fenerbahce
07.03.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Istanbul Basaksehir
07.03.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Gaziantep
07.03.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
07.03.21. 15:00 Goztepe
Erzurumspor BB

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.03.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Galatasaray
14.03.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Fatih Karagumruk
14.03.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
Slobodan
14.03.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Hatayspor
14.03.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
14.03.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Konyaspor
14.03.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Genclerbirligi
14.03.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Besiktas
14.03.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Denizlispor
14.03.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Trabzonspor

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.03.21. 15:00 Goztepe
Sivasspor
21.03.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Kayserispor
21.03.21. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Ankaragucu
Hatayspor
Slobodan
21.03.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Rizespor
21.03.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
21.03.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Kasimpasa
21.03.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Fenerbahce
21.03.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
21.03.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Gaziantep
21.03.21. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Erzurumspor BB

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.04.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Antalyaspor
04.04.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Goztepe
04.04.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep
Slobodan
04.04.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Fatih Karagumruk
04.04.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Galatasaray
04.04.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Genclerbirligi
04.04.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Denizlispor
04.04.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Yeni Malatyaspor
04.04.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Besiktas
04.04.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Konyaspor

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.04.21. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
07.04.21. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
07.04.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Erzurumspor BB
Galatasaray
Slobodan
07.04.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Hatayspor
07.04.21. 15:00 Goztepe
Rizespor
07.04.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahce
07.04.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Alanyaspor
07.04.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Kasimpasa
07.04.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Istanbul Basaksehir
07.04.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Ankaragucu

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.04.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
11.04.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Konyaspor
11.04.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Genclerbirligi
Istanbul Basaksehir
Slobodan
11.04.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Trabzonspor
11.04.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Denizlispor
11.04.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Goztepe
11.04.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Fatih Karagumruk
11.04.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Yeni Malatyaspor
11.04.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Gaziantep
11.04.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Besiktas

35. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.04.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Kayserispor
18.04.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Sivasspor
18.04.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Ankaragucu
Fatih Karagumruk
Slobodan
18.04.21. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Rizespor
18.04.21. 15:00 Goztepe
Galatasaray
18.04.21. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Hatayspor
18.04.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor
18.04.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Kasimpasa
18.04.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce
18.04.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Erzurumspor BB

36. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.04.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Genclerbirligi
21.04.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Denizlispor
21.04.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Gaziantep
Fenerbahce
Slobodan
21.04.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Besiktas
21.04.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Antalyaspor
21.04.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Konyaspor
21.04.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
21.04.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
21.04.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Goztepe
21.04.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Yeni Malatyaspor

37. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.04.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Sivasspor
25.04.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Ankaragucu
25.04.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
Goztepe
Slobodan
25.04.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Kayserispor
25.04.21. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
25.04.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Rizespor
25.04.21. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagumruk
25.04.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Hatayspor
25.04.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Alanyaspor
25.04.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Erzurumspor BB

38. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.04.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Denizlispor
28.04.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
28.04.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Gaziantep
Kasimpasa
Slobodan
28.04.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Besiktas
28.04.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Konyaspor
28.04.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Genclerbirligi
28.04.21. 15:00 Goztepe
Trabzonspor
28.04.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Antalyaspor
28.04.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
28.04.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Istanbul Basaksehir

39. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.05.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Sivasspor
02.05.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Ankaragucu
02.05.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
Slobodan
02.05.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Kayserispor
02.05.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Rizespor
02.05.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Galatasaray
02.05.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Fatih Karagumruk
02.05.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Hatayspor
02.05.21. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Goztepe
02.05.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Erzurumspor BB

40. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.05.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Gaziantep
09.05.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
09.05.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
Slobodan
09.05.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Denizlispor
09.05.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Genclerbirligi
09.05.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor
09.05.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Besiktas
09.05.21. 15:00 Goztepe
Konyaspor
09.05.21. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
09.05.21. 15:00 Erzurumspor BB
Kasimpasa

41. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.05.21. 15:00 Fenerbahce
Sivasspor
12.05.21. 15:00 Kasimpasa
Ankaragucu
12.05.21. 15:00 Besiktas
Fatih Karagumruk
Antalyaspor
Slobodan
12.05.21. 15:00 Gaziantep
Rizespor
12.05.21. 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Kayserispor
12.05.21. 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Hatayspor
12.05.21. 15:00 Denizlispor
Galatasaray
12.05.21. 15:00 Genclerbirligi
Goztepe
12.05.21. 15:00 Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
12.05.21. 15:00 Alanyaspor
Erzurumspor BB

42. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.05.21. 15:00 Hatayspor
Gaziantep
16.05.21. 15:00 Rizespor
Istanbul Basaksehir
16.05.21. 15:00 Kayserispor
Fenerbahce
16.05.21. 15:00 Sivasspor
Kasimpasa
16.05.21. 15:00 Fatih Karagumruk
Denizlispor
16.05.21. 15:00 Goztepe
Besiktas
16.05.21. 15:00 Galatasaray
Yeni Malatyaspor
16.05.21. 15:00 Trabzonspor
Genclerbirligi
16.05.21. 15:00 Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
16.05.21. 15:00 Ankaragucu
Alanyaspor
Erzurumspor BB
Slobodan