Raspored

Primeira liga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.20. 20:00 Famalicao FC 1
Benfica 5
20.09.20. 22:00 Tondela 1
Rio Ave 1
19.09.20. 22:00 Porto 3
Braga 1
21.09.20. 20:45 Portimonense 1
Pacos de Ferreira 1
20.09.20. 19:30 Moreirense 2
Farense 0
20.09.20. 17:00 Santa Clara 2
Maritimo 0
28.10.20. 22:45 Sporting Lisabon 3
Gil Vicente FC 1
18.09.20. 22:15 Vitoria Guimaraes 0
Belenenses 1
19.09.20. 17:00 Nacional 3
Boavista 3

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.20. 19:30 Pacos de Ferreira 0
Sporting Lisabon 2
28.09.20. 20:45 Belenenses 1
Famalicao FC 2
27.09.20. 17:00 Gil Vicente FC 1
Portimonense 0
26.09.20. 22:00 Boavista 0
Porto 5
27.09.20. 22:00 Rio Ave 0
Vitoria Guimaraes 0
27.09.20. 16:30 Farense 0
Nacional 1
26.09.20. 19:30 Benfica 2
Moreirense 0
26.09.20. 16:30 Maritimo 2
Tondela 1
25.09.20. 21:30 Braga 0
Santa Clara 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.20. 22:00 Portimonense 0
Sporting Lisabon 2
04.10.20. 19:30 Benfica 3
Farense 2
03.10.20. 19:30 Porto 2
Maritimo 3
03.10.20. 22:00 Tondela 0
Braga 4
04.10.20. 16:30 Nacional 0
Belenenses 0
04.10.20. 19:30 Famalicao FC 1
Rio Ave 1
03.10.20. 17:00 Santa Clara 0
Gil Vicente FC 0
02.10.20. 20:00 Moreirense 1
Boavista 1
02.10.20. 22:15 Vitoria Guimaraes 1
Pacos de Ferreira 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.10.20. 21:00 Rio Ave 0
Benfica 3
18.10.20. 16:00 Belenenses 0
Moreirense 0
17.10.20. 16:30 Maritimo 1
Portimonense 2
18.10.20. 16:00 Pacos de Ferreira 2
Santa Clara 1
17.10.20. 21:30 Sporting Lisabon 2
Porto 2
17.10.20. 19:00 Braga 2
Nacional 1
18.10.20. 18:30 Farense 3
Famalicao FC 3
19.10.20. 21:15 Boavista 0
Vitoria Guimaraes 1
17.10.20. 16:30 Gil Vicente FC 1
Tondela 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.20. 21:30 Tondela 1
Portimonense 0
25.10.20. 16:00 Farense 0
Rio Ave 1
24.10.20. 21:30 Porto 1
Gil Vicente FC 0
24.10.20. 21:30 Moreirense 2
Maritimo 1
24.10.20. 19:00 Santa Clara 1
Sporting Lisabon 2
26.10.20. 21:15 Benfica 2
Belenenses 0
25.10.20. 21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 0
Braga 1
25.10.20. 18:30 Famalicao FC 2
Boavista 2
24.10.20. 16:30 Nacional 1
Pacos de Ferreira 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.20. 22:00 Sporting Lisabon 4
Tondela 0
02.11.20. 22:00 Portimonense 1
Santa Clara 2
02.11.20. 19:45 Braga 1
Famalicao FC 0
02.11.20. 22:00 Maritimo 0
Nacional 0
02.11.20. 22:00 Rio Ave 2
Moreirense 0
02.11.20. 22:00 Boavista 3
Benfica 0
02.11.20. 22:00 Belenenses 1
Farense 1
02.11.20. 22:00 Pacos de Ferreira 3
Porto 2
02.11.20. 22:00 Gil Vicente FC 1
Vitoria Guimaraes 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.11.20. 21:00 Tondela 2
Santa Clara 0
08.11.20. 21:00 Farense 3
Boavista 1
08.11.20. 21:00 Porto 3
Portimonense 1
01.12.20. 22:45 Moreirense
Pacos de Ferreira
08.11.20. 21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 0
Sporting Lisabon 4
08.11.20. 21:00 Benfica 2
Braga 3
08.11.20. 21:00 Belenenses 0
Rio Ave 0
08.11.20. 21:00 Famalicao FC 2
Maritimo 1
08.11.20. 21:00 Nacional 2
Gil Vicente FC 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Tondela
Vitoria Guimaraes
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Moreirense
TBD TBD Portimonense
Nacional
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Porto
TBD TBD Maritimo
Benfica
TBD TBD Boavista
Belenenses
TBD TBD Braga
Farense
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Rio Ave
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Famalicao FC

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Farense
Maritimo
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Boavista
TBD TBD Moreirense
Gil Vicente FC
TBD TBD Belenenses
Braga
TBD TBD Porto
Tondela
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Portimonense
TBD TBD Benfica
Pacos de Ferreira
TBD TBD Nacional
Santa Clara
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Sporting Lisabon

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Farense
TBD TBD Portimonense
Famalicao FC
TBD TBD Tondela
Moreirense
TBD TBD Maritimo
Belenenses
TBD TBD Porto
Nacional
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Vitoria Guimaraes
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Boavista
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Benfica
TBD TBD Braga
Rio Ave

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Maritimo
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Porto
TBD TBD Moreirense
Santa Clara
TBD TBD Belenenses
Sporting Lisabon
TBD TBD Boavista
Braga
TBD TBD Farense
Pacos de Ferreira
TBD TBD Benfica
Portimonense
TBD TBD Nacional
Tondela
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Gil Vicente FC

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Braga
TBD TBD Portimonense
Farense
TBD TBD Porto
Moreirense
TBD TBD Tondela
Famalicao FC
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Rio Ave
TBD TBD Maritimo
Boavista
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Belenenses
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Nacional
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Benfica

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Portimonense
TBD TBD Moreirense
Vitoria Guimaraes
TBD TBD Braga
Maritimo
TBD TBD Boavista
Santa Clara
TBD TBD Benfica
Tondela
TBD TBD Belenenses
Pacos de Ferreira
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Porto
TBD TBD Farense
Gil Vicente FC
TBD TBD Nacional
Sporting Lisabon

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Porto
Benfica
TBD TBD Portimonense
Belenenses
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Farense
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Rio Ave
TBD TBD Tondela
Boavista
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Famalicao FC
TBD TBD Nacional
Moreirense
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Maritimo
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Braga

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Santa Clara
TBD TBD Maritimo
Pacos de Ferreira
TBD TBD Boavista
Sporting Lisabon
TBD TBD Farense
Porto
TBD TBD Moreirense
Portimonense
TBD TBD Braga
Gil Vicente FC
TBD TBD Benfica
Nacional
TBD TBD Belenenses
Tondela
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Vitoria Guimaraes

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Tondela
Farense
TBD TBD Moreirense
Braga
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Benfica
TBD TBD Portimonense
Boavista
TBD TBD Porto
Rio Ave
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Maritimo
TBD TBD Nacional
Famalicao FC
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Belenenses
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Pacos de Ferreira

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Maritimo
Sporting Lisabon
TBD TBD Braga
Portimonense
TBD TBD Farense
Santa Clara
TBD TBD Boavista
Gil Vicente FC
TBD TBD Belenenses
Porto
TBD TBD Benfica
Vitoria Guimaraes
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Tondela
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Moreirense
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Nacional

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Tondela
TBD TBD Braga
Porto
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Portimonense
TBD TBD Farense
Moreirense
TBD TBD Maritimo
Santa Clara
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Sporting Lisabon
TBD TBD Belenenses
Vitoria Guimaraes
TBD TBD Boavista
Nacional
TBD TBD Benfica
Famalicao FC

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Pacos de Ferreira
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Belenenses
TBD TBD Portimonense
Gil Vicente FC
TBD TBD Porto
Boavista
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Rio Ave
TBD TBD Nacional
Farense
TBD TBD Moreirense
Benfica
TBD TBD Tondela
Maritimo
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Braga

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Portimonense
TBD TBD Farense
Benfica
TBD TBD Maritimo
Porto
TBD TBD Braga
Tondela
TBD TBD Belenenses
Nacional
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Famalicao FC
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Santa Clara
TBD TBD Boavista
Moreirense
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria Guimaraes

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Benfica
Rio Ave
TBD TBD Moreirense
Belenenses
TBD TBD Portimonense
Maritimo
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Pacos de Ferreira
TBD TBD Porto
Sporting Lisabon
TBD TBD Nacional
Braga
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Farense
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Boavista
TBD TBD Tondela
Gil Vicente FC

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Portimonense
Tondela
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Farense
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Porto
TBD TBD Maritimo
Moreirense
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Santa Clara
TBD TBD Belenenses
Benfica
TBD TBD Braga
Vitoria Guimaraes
TBD TBD Boavista
Famalicao FC
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Nacional

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Tondela
Sporting Lisabon
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Portimonense
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Braga
TBD TBD Nacional
Maritimo
TBD TBD Moreirense
Rio Ave
TBD TBD Benfica
Boavista
TBD TBD Farense
Belenenses
TBD TBD Porto
Pacos de Ferreira
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Gil Vicente FC

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Tondela
TBD TBD Boavista
Farense
TBD TBD Portimonense
Porto
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Moreirense
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Vitoria Guimaraes
TBD TBD Braga
Benfica
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Belenenses
TBD TBD Maritimo
Famalicao FC
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Nacional

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Tondela
TBD TBD Moreirense
Sporting Lisabon
TBD TBD Nacional
Portimonense
TBD TBD Porto
Santa Clara
TBD TBD Benfica
Maritimo
TBD TBD Belenenses
Boavista
TBD TBD Farense
Braga
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Gil Vicente FC
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Pacos de Ferreira

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Maritimo
Farense
TBD TBD Boavista
Rio Ave
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Moreirense
TBD TBD Braga
Belenenses
TBD TBD Tondela
Porto
TBD TBD Portimonense
Vitoria Guimaraes
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Benfica
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Nacional
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Famalicao FC

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Farense
Sporting Lisabon
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Portimonense
TBD TBD Moreirense
Tondela
TBD TBD Belenenses
Maritimo
TBD TBD Nacional
Porto
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Santa Clara
TBD TBD Boavista
Pacos de Ferreira
TBD TBD Benfica
Gil Vicente FC
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Braga

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Maritimo
Rio Ave
TBD TBD Porto
Vitoria Guimaraes
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Moreirense
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Belenenses
TBD TBD Braga
Boavista
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Farense
TBD TBD Portimonense
Benfica
TBD TBD Tondela
Nacional
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Famalicao FC

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Braga
Sporting Lisabon
TBD TBD Farense
Portimonense
TBD TBD Moreirense
Porto
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Tondela
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Pacos de Ferreira
TBD TBD Boavista
Maritimo
TBD TBD Belenenses
Gil Vicente FC
TBD TBD Nacional
Vitoria Guimaraes
TBD TBD Benfica
Santa Clara

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Portimonense
Rio Ave
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Moreirense
TBD TBD Maritimo
Braga
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Boavista
TBD TBD Tondela
Benfica
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Belenenses
TBD TBD Porto
Famalicao FC
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Farense
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Nacional

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Benfica
Porto
TBD TBD Belenenses
Portimonense
TBD TBD Farense
Vitoria Guimaraes
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Sporting Lisabon
TBD TBD Boavista
Tondela
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Santa Clara
TBD TBD Moreirense
Nacional
TBD TBD Maritimo
Gil Vicente FC
TBD TBD Braga
Pacos de Ferreira

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Rio Ave
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Maritimo
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Boavista
TBD TBD Porto
Farense
TBD TBD Portimonense
Moreirense
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Braga
TBD TBD Nacional
Benfica
TBD TBD Tondela
Belenenses
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Famalicao FC

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Farense
Tondela
TBD TBD Braga
Moreirense
TBD TBD Benfica
Sporting Lisabon
TBD TBD Boavista
Portimonense
TBD TBD Rio Ave
Porto
TBD TBD Maritimo
Vitoria Guimaraes
TBD TBD Famalicao FC
Nacional
TBD TBD Belenenses
Santa Clara
TBD TBD Pacos de Ferreira
Gil Vicente FC

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Portimonense
Braga
TBD TBD Santa Clara
Farense
TBD TBD Gil Vicente FC
Boavista
TBD TBD Porto
Belenenses
TBD TBD Vitoria Guimaraes
Benfica
TBD TBD Tondela
Pacos de Ferreira
TBD TBD Moreirense
Famalicao FC
TBD TBD Nacional
Rio Ave
TBD TBD Sporting Lisabon
Maritimo